Badischer Leichtathletik-Verband |
Badische Bestenliste 2019 | Stand: 15.09.2019 |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
100 m Lauf |
10,53 | +1,7 | Kunstein, Felix | 2002 | MTG Mannheim | Baku / AZE | 23.07. |
11,07 | +0,5 | Schmidt, Kevin | 2003 | TSG Bruchsal | Bönnigheim | 30.05. |
11,22 | +2,0 | Anderer, Tom | 2003 | TSV 05 Reichenbach | Pforzheim | 19.05. |
11,23 | +1,2 | Schnurr, Markus | 2002 | LG Ortenau Nord | Heilbronn | 01.06. |
11,38 | +0,0 | Niklas, Paul | 2002 | LG Kurpfalz | Heidelberg | 10.06. |
11,41 | +0,2 | Makrutzki, Julian | 2002 | LG Offenburg | Heilbronn | 01.06. |
11,43 | +1,4 | Quarneti, Timo | 2003 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | St. Wendel | 29.06. |
11,45 | +2,0 | Elflein, Marius | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Pforzheim | 19.05. |
11,47 | +0,9 | Klyk, Kevin | 2003 | TV 1849 Gernsbach | Renningen | 01.05. |
11,56 | -0,2 | Klein, Fabian | 2002 | TV Schwörstadt | Wehr | 25.05. |
11,57 | +0,0 | von Neveu, Maximilian | 2002 | LG Offenburg | Bühlertal | 18.05. |
11,59 | +0,1 | Herlan, Philip | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Heidelberg | 10.06. |
11,60 | +2,0 | Calließ, Elija | 2002 | LG Offenburg | Pforzheim | 19.05. |
11,61 | -0,4 | Beck, Maximilian | 2002 | TSG Niefern | Walldorf | 13.07. |
11,64 | +1,1 | Spähr, Philip | 2002 | TV Sinsheim 1861 | Eppingen | 29.06. |
11,68 | +0,3 | Leverenz, Leon | 2003 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Heilbronn | 01.06. |
11,69 | +0,0 | Bertele, Jonathan | 2003 | TV Bühlertal | Bühlertal | 18.05. |
11,75 | +0,0 | Stefini, Maximilian | 2003 | TSG Germania Dossenheim | Neckarsulm | 20.07. |
11,78 | +1,9 | Vilmen, Noah | 2002 | LG Ortenau Nord | Oberkirch | 25.05. |
11,79 | -0,3 | Reuter, Leon | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
200 m Lauf |
22,24 | -1,2 | Kunstein, Felix | 2002 | MTG Mannheim | Heilbronn | 02.06. |
22,61 | +2,0 | Anderer, Tom | 2003 | TSV 05 Reichenbach | Pforzheim | 19.05. |
22,66 | -1,1 | Schnurr, Markus | 2002 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
22,99 | -1,1 | Herlan, Philip | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
23,01 | +2,0 | Calließ, Elija | 2002 | LG Offenburg | Pforzheim | 19.05. |
23,06 | +0,3 | Schmidt, Kevin | 2003 | TSG Bruchsal | Heidelberg | 10.06. |
23,19 | +1,2 | Klyk, Kevin | 2003 | TV 1849 Gernsbach | Renningen | 01.05. |
23,27 | +0,0 | Beck, Maximilian | 2002 | TSG Niefern | Walldorf | 14.07. |
23,38 | -1,3 | Schröder, Jan-Lukas | 2002 | TV Viktoria 1894 Dielheim | Reilingen | 29.05. |
23,45 | -0,9 | Woit, Justin | 2004 | LG Ortenau Nord | Rheinfelden | 26.07. |
23,46 | -1,0 | Makrutzki, Julian | 2002 | LG Offenburg | Heilbronn | 02.06. |
23,61 | -1,0 | von Neveu, Maximilian | 2002 | LG Offenburg | Heilbronn | 02.06. |
23,68 | -0,2 | Dietsche, Christian | 2002 | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | Rheinau-Freistett | 12.05. |
23,93 | +0,0 | Wandtke, Malte | 2002 | TV Viktoria 1894 Dielheim | Heidelberg | 10.06. |
23,97 | -1,1 | Spähr, Philip | 2002 | TV Sinsheim 1861 | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
24,01 | +0,0 | Niklas, Paul | 2002 | LG Kurpfalz | Eppelheim | 12.05. |
24,05 | -1,0 | Brune, Robert | 2002 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Heilbronn | 02.06. |
24,15 | -0,5 | Stefini, Maximilian | 2003 | TSG Germania Dossenheim | Neckarsulm | 20.07. |
24,16 | -0,8 | Klein, Fabian | 2002 | TV Schwörstadt | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
24,26 | -1,3 | Quarneti, Timo | 2003 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Reilingen | 29.05. |
400 m Lauf |
51,01 | Calließ, Elija | 2002 | LG Offenburg | Ulm | 26.07. | |
51,54 | Schnurr, Markus | 2002 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
52,22 | Baron, Philipp | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
52,77 | Vilmen, Noah | 2002 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
52,90 | von Neveu, Maximilian | 2002 | LG Offenburg | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
53,04 | Spähr, Philip | 2002 | TV Sinsheim 1861 | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
53,47 | Gehrig, Tobias | 2003 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Limburgerhof | 09.06. | |
53,51 | Peters, Manuel | 2002 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
54,29 | Gundelsweiler, Manuel | 2003 | TV Villingen | Spaichingen | 11.05. | |
54,52 | Kaiser, Jannek | 2002 | PTSV Konstanz | Weingarten | 18.05. |
54,55 | Zittel, Florian | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
54,64 | Bichsel, Ben | 2003 | LG Radolfzell | Ulm | 17.08. | |
55,03 | Sassi, Taieb | 2003 | MTG Mannheim | Heidelberg | 10.06. | |
55,35 | Schmidtke, Johannes | 2003 | TV 1900 Liedolsheim | Karlsruhe | 11.05. | |
55,39 | Leverenz, Leon | 2003 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Weingarten | 13.07. | |
55,43 | Quarneti, Timo | 2003 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Weingarten | 13.07. | |
55,44 | Skupin-Alfa, Malik | 2004 | LG Offenburg | Lahr | 28.04. | |
55,48 | Klein, Fabian | 2002 | TV Schwörstadt | Weingarten | 13.07. | |
55,57 | Eßlinger, Niklas | 2003 | TV Lahr | Weingarten | 13.07. | |
55,63 | Knoll, Julian | 2003 | LG Radolfzell | Kirchzarten | 18.05. |
800 m Lauf |
1:55,30 | Engstler, Adrian | 2002 | TV Villingen | Vancouver / CAN | 30.03. | |
1:56,99 | Vilmen, Noah | 2002 | LG Ortenau Nord | Mannheim | 29.06. | |
1:57,37 | Zittel, Florian | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Pfungstadt | 08.06. | |
2:00,14 | Baron, Philipp | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Pfungstadt | 08.06. | |
2:02,08 | Schmidtke, Johannes | 2003 | TV 1900 Liedolsheim | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
2:05,17 | Heinz, Arthur | 2003 | TSG Bruchsal | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
2:05,27 | Da Camara Silva, Leonardo Ch | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Pfungstadt | 08.06. | |
2:08,28 | Martinovic, David | 2003 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Heilbronn | 01.06. | |
2:09,48 | Boehm, Niklas | 2002 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Rheinfelden | 26.07. | |
2:10,84 | Merkel, Moritz | 2003 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Rheinau-Freistett | 12.05. |
2:11,07 | Sassi, Taieb | 2003 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 19.05. | |
2:11,47 | Schmidt, Finn Bjarne | 2003 | TV Konstanz | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
2:12,48 | Bächle, Luca | 2002 | TV Biberach | Breisach am Rhein | 05.06. | |
2:12,85 | Piekenbrok, Thaddeus | 2002 | TSG Germania Dossenheim | Kirchzarten | 18.05. | |
2:15,48 | Spähr, Philip | 2002 | TV Sinsheim 1861 | Kirchzarten | 18.05. | |
2:15,60 | Willmann, Marcel | 2003 | LG Baar | Kirchzarten | 18.05. | |
2:15,83 | Klopprogge, Lasse | 2003 | SV Seckenheim | Reilingen | 29.05. | |
2:17,37 | Terjung, Tim | 2002 | TSG Germania Dossenheim | Kirchzarten | 18.05. | |
2:18,05 | Wagner, Paul | 2003 | LG Kurpfalz | Eppelheim | 11.05. | |
2:19,36 | Abbe, Felix | 2003 | LG Kurpfalz | Pfungstadt | 08.05. |
1000 m Lauf |
3:39,0 | Fritsch, Jan-David | 2002 | TV Biberach | Gengenbach | 11.07. |
1500 m Lauf |
4:06,82 | Vilmen, Noah | 2002 | LG Ortenau Nord | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
4:12,66 | Baron, Philipp | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
4:13,27 | Zittel, Florian | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 12.05. | |
4:20,88 | Wieczorek, Niklas | 2003 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
4:22,58 | Federer, Maximilian | 2002 | Droste-Running-Team | Heilbronn | 02.06. | |
4:22,86 | Da Camara Silva, Leonardo Ch | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
4:33,43 | Heinz, Arthur | 2003 | TSG Bruchsal | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
4:36,51 | Klopprogge, Lasse | 2003 | SV Seckenheim | Pforzheim | 19.05. | |
4:36,57 | Kistner, Sven | 2003 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Köngen | 24.07. | |
4:39,79 | Martinovic, David | 2003 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Pfungstadt | 07.08. |
4:46,21 | Wieland, David | 2003 | TV Konstanz | Friedrichshafen | 09.08. | |
4:50,01 | Reichert, Marcel | 2002 | SV Waldkirch | Emmendingen | 10.07. | |
4:58,02 | Koloska, Kim-Lukas | 2003 | LG Kurpfalz | Weingarten | 14.07. | |
4:59,89 | Bichsel, Ben | 2003 | LG Radolfzell | Weingarten | 14.07. | |
5:02,05 | Nikolaus, Lukas | 2003 | TV 1880 Huchenfeld | Buckenberg | 29.06. | |
5:02,22 | Peters, Manuel | 2002 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Weingarten | 14.07. | |
5:10,91 | Eßlinger, Niklas | 2003 | TV Lahr | Weingarten | 14.07. | |
5:21,28 | Kaiser, Jannek | 2002 | PTSV Konstanz | Weingarten | 19.05. | |
5:23,18 | Leber, Niklas | 2003 | LG Baar | Weil am Rhein | 12.05. | |
5:23,99 | Wiederkehr, Julius | 2003 | LV Ettenheim | Emmendingen | 10.07. |
3000 m Lauf |
9:11,31 | Vilmen, Noah | 2002 | LG Ortenau Nord | Pliezhausen | 12.05. | |
9:20,82 | Wieczorek, Niklas | 2003 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Walldorf | 13.07. | |
9:27,02 | Federer, Maximilian | 2002 | Droste-Running-Team | Heilbronn | 01.06. | |
9:54,98 | Kistner, Sven | 2003 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Pfungstadt | 08.06. | |
9:59,06 | Klopprogge, Lasse | 2003 | SV Seckenheim | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
10:13,28 | Kury, Philipp | 2003 | SV Waldkirch | Emmendingen | 10.07. | |
10:24,60 | Cremer, Levi | 2004 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Rheinfelden | 26.07. | |
11:24,21 | Breitenfeld, Janek | 2002 | TSV 05 Rot | Neckargemünd | 23.02. | |
11:26,73 | Scholle, Tom | 2003 | LG Enz 72 | Königsbach-Stein | 06.04. | |
11:43,54 | Eckert, Sebastian | 2003 | TSV 05 Rot | Neckargemünd | 23.02. |
11:49,27 | Di Lago, Adriano | 2003 | TV Eppelheim | Neckargemünd | 23.02. | |
12:58,77 | Fritsch, Jan-David | 2002 | TV Biberach | Neckargemünd | 23.02. |
5000 m Lauf |
16:45,84 | Wieczorek, Niklas | 2003 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
17:05,89 | Federer, Maximilian | 2002 | Droste-Running-Team | Weissach im Tal | 30.03. | |
17:43,18 | Kistner, Sven | 2003 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Weissach im Tal | 30.03. | |
19:32,08 | Merkel, Moritz | 2003 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Durmersheim | 07.04. | |
20:39,62 | Erdrich, Tom | 2003 | TB Wilferdingen | Pforzheim | 19.05. | |
21:51,90 | Fritsch, Jan-David | 2002 | TV Biberach | Zell a.H. | 16.07. |
10 km Str. |
36:30 | Federer, Maximilian | 2002 | Droste-Running-Team | Mössingen | 18.05. | |
37:04 | Vilmen, Noah | 2002 | LG Ortenau Nord | Großweiher | 06.01. | |
38:17 | Baron, Philipp | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Herxheim | 23.08. | |
39:13 | Boehm, Niklas | 2002 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Lörrach | 24.03. | |
40:16 | Kistner, Sven | 2003 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Baden-Baden | 28.06. | |
48:43 | Fritsch, Jan-David | 2002 | TV Biberach | Biberach | 27.04. |
110 m Hürden 0.914m |
14,64 | -1,5 | Anderer, Tom | 2003 | TSV 05 Reichenbach | Heilbronn | 02.06. |
14,97 | +0,0 | Elflein, Marius | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Heilbronn | 02.06. |
15,45 | +0,9 | Schnurr, Markus | 2002 | LG Ortenau Nord | Oberkirch | 25.05. |
15,79 | -2,5 | Heitzmann, Finn | 2003 | LG Ortenau Nord | Rehlingen-Siersburg | 10.08. |
15,86 | +0,9 | Quarneti, Timo | 2003 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Weingarten | 14.07. |
15,92 | +0,4 | Bichsel, Ben | 2003 | LG Radolfzell | Ulm | 18.08. |
16,03 | +0,9 | Koloska, Kim-Lukas | 2003 | LG Kurpfalz | Weingarten | 14.07. |
16,64 | -1,2 | Peters, Manuel | 2002 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
16,82 | +0,6 | Kaiser, Jannek | 2002 | PTSV Konstanz | Frauenfeld / SUI | 26.05. |
17,08 | +1,2 | Kussek, Lino | 2003 | TV Riegel | Breisach am Rhein | 05.06. |
17,38 | -1,3 | Eßlinger, Niklas | 2003 | TV Lahr | Rheinau-Freistett | 12.05. |
17,39 | -1,9 | Fink, Moritz | 2003 | SV Büchenbronn | Buckenberg | 29.06. |
17,68 | -1,3 | Gehrig, Tobias | 2003 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Limburgerhof | 10.06. |
17,69 | -1,7 | Becker, Silas | 2003 | TSV 05 Reichenbach | Bad Rippoldsau | 07.07. |
17,83 | +1,6 | Leber, Niklas | 2003 | LG Baar | Weil am Rhein | 12.05. |
18,07 | +1,6 | Engler, Orson | 2003 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Weil am Rhein | 12.05. |
18,09 | -1,3 | Eschbach, Felix | 2002 | LG Hohenfels | Lörrach | 04.05. |
18,77 | -1,0 | Taubner, Benjamin | 2002 | PTSV Konstanz | Engen | 04.05. |
19,19 | +0,0 | Keller, Nik | 2003 | TV Eppelheim | Heidelberg | 10.06. |
19,37 | -1,0 | Stoll, Fabian | 2003 | LG Radolfzell | Engen | 04.05. |
400 m Hürden 0.838m |
54,93 | Schröder, Jan-Lukas | 2002 | TV Viktoria 1894 Dielheim | Ulm | 27.07. | |
56,16 | Brune, Robert | 2002 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
2000 m Hindernis 0.914m |
6:45,06 | Baron, Philipp | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Stuttgart | 14.07. |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
43,86 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Ulm | 26.07. |
Gehrig, Tobias (2003); Gussmann, Heiko (2004); Reuter, Leon (2002); Herlan, Philip (2002) |
44,19 | LG Offenburg | Ulm | 26.07. |
Makrutzki, Julian (2002); Calließ, Elija (2002); von Neveu, Maximilian (2002); Schmid, Fynn (2003) |
44,71 | TSV 05 Reichenbach | Ulm | 26.07. |
Hochstein, Marc (2003); Grieß, Philipp (2004); Koch, Noah (2004); Anderer, Tom (2003) |
45,96 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | St. Wendel | 29.06. |
Ochel, Louis (2002); Quarneti, Timo (2003); Leverenz, Leon (2003); Peters, Manuel (2002) |
47,30 | LG Ortenau Nord | Achern | 07.07. |
Vignjevic, Danilo (2005); Vilmen, Joel (2004); Woit, Justin (2004); Bus, Jan (2002) |
47,74 | StG Rhein Neckar Nord | Kirchzarten | 18.05. |
Bechtloff, Yannis (2002); Stefini, Maximilian (2003); Piekenbrok, Thaddeus (2002); Engel, Lennart (2002) |
48,32 | LG Baar | Kirchzarten | 18.05. |
Egle, Jakob (2003); Willmann, Marcel (2003); Schwörer, Alexander (2002); Spitz, Fabian (2002) |
48,80 | TV Neustadt | Kirchzarten | 18.05. |
Gosse, Bennet (2004); Scherer, Timo (2004); Dengler, Jaron (2002); Heizmann, Dennis (2004) |
3 x 1000 m Staffel |
8:18,00 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Aalen | 30.05. |
Martinovic, David (2003); Baron, Philipp (2002); Zittel, Florian (2002) |
Hochsprung |
1,86 | Ludwig, Niklas | 2002 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 19.05. | |
1,86 | Dorando, Peter | 2003 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Heilbronn | 02.06. | |
1,85 | Eberhardt, Mark | 2003 | MTG Mannheim | Heilbronn | 17.07. | |
1,84 | Keller, Nik | 2003 | TV Eppelheim | Heidelberg | 09.06. | |
1,80 | Ammel, Dustin | 2002 | LTV Meißenheim | Rheinau-Freistett | 30.06. | |
1,80 | Pröbstle, Louis | 2002 | MTG Mannheim | Berlin | 08.09. | |
1,76 | Quarneti, Timo | 2003 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Walldorf | 04.05. | |
1,76 | Schmid, Fynn | 2003 | LG Offenburg | Rheinau-Freistett | 12.05. | |
1,76 | Bichsel, Ben | 2003 | LG Radolfzell | Weingarten | 13.07. | |
1,74 | Anderer, Tom | 2003 | TSV 05 Reichenbach | Pforzheim | 19.05. |
1,73 | Becker, Silas | 2003 | TSV 05 Reichenbach | Bad Rippoldsau | 07.07. | |
1,71 | Reith, Yannic | 2002 | TV Bühlertal | Rheinfelden | 26.07. | |
1,70 | Schnurr, Markus | 2002 | LG Ortenau Nord | Oberkirch | 25.05. | |
1,70 | Gummich, Johannes | 2002 | TV Villingen | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
1,70 | Appel, Benjamin | 2003 | TSV Baden Östringen | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
1,70 | Lo Ricco, Stefano | 2002 | SV Seckenheim | Neckarsulm | 20.07. | |
1,69 | Küchler, Gabriel | 2002 | TV Engen | Engen | 04.05. | |
1,68 | Bechtloff, Yannis | 2002 | TSG Germania Dossenheim | Kirchzarten | 18.05. | |
1,68 | Bertele, Jonathan | 2003 | TV Bühlertal | Rheinfelden | 26.07. | |
1,68 | Benner, Louis | 2002 | TV Bühlertal | Rheinfelden | 26.07. |
Stabhochsprung |
4,90 | Pröbstle, Louis | 2002 | MTG Mannheim | Ulm | 26.07. | |
4,30 | Bichsel, Ben | 2003 | LG Radolfzell | Heilbronn | 01.06. | |
3,31 | Dorando, Peter | 2003 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Weisenbach | 20.06. | |
3,30 | Heitzmann, Finn | 2003 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
3,10 | Beichert, Silas | 2002 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Heidelberg | 09.06. | |
3,00 | Engler, Orson | 2003 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Weil am Rhein | 12.05. | |
3,00 | Koloska, Kim-Lukas | 2003 | LG Kurpfalz | Weingarten | 14.07. | |
3,00 | Geng, Lukas | 2002 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Neckarsulm | 21.07. | |
2,90 | Gehrig, Tobias | 2003 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
2,80 | Eßlinger, Niklas | 2003 | TV Lahr | Weingarten | 14.07. |
2,60 | Müller, Philip | 2002 | ESV Weil am Rhein | Weil am Rhein | 12.05. | |
2,60 | Peters, Manuel | 2002 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Weingarten | 14.07. | |
2,50 | Leber, Niklas | 2003 | LG Baar | Weil am Rhein | 12.05. | |
2,50 | Kaiser, Jannek | 2002 | PTSV Konstanz | Weingarten | 19.05. | |
2,50 | Quarneti, Timo | 2003 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Weingarten | 14.07. | |
2,50 | Geng, Christoph | 2002 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Neckarsulm | 21.07. | |
2,40 | Appel, Benjamin | 2003 | TSV Baden Östringen | Bad Schönborn | 05.05. | |
2,30 | Leicht, Yannik | 2002 | LV Biet | Niefern | 12.05. |
Weitsprung |
6,90 | +0,1 | Ludwig, Niklas | 2002 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 19.05. |
6,74 | +0,8 | Lo Ricco, Stefano | 2002 | SV Seckenheim | Heilbronn | 01.06. |
6,72 | +0,7 | Elflein, Marius | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Heilbronn | 01.06. |
6,64 | +1,9 | Klyk, Kevin | 2003 | TV 1849 Gernsbach | Rheinau-Freistett | 12.05. |
6,46 | -0,1 | Reuter, Leon | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Heilbronn | 01.06. |
6,27 | -0,3 | Klein, Fabian | 2002 | TV Schwörstadt | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
6,21 | -1,2 | Eßlinger, Niklas | 2003 | TV Lahr | Lahr | 28.04. |
6,13 | -0,5 | Bichsel, Ben | 2003 | LG Radolfzell | Ulm | 17.08. |
6,08 | +0,5 | Uhrhan, Jakob | 2003 | LG Baar | Eisenbach | 27.07. |
6,05 | +0,0 | Heitzmann, Finn | 2003 | LG Ortenau Nord | Heilbronn | 17.07. |
6,01 | +0,6 | Schindler, Ramon | 2003 | LG Hohenfels | Rheinfelden | 26.07. |
5,97 | +0,3 | Calließ, Elija | 2002 | LG Offenburg | Heidelberg | 09.06. |
5,92 | +0,0 | Leverenz, Leon | 2003 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Reilingen | 29.05. |
5,86 | +0,2 | Quarneti, Timo | 2003 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
5,81 | -0,2 | Ochel, Louis | 2002 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Weisenbach | 23.06. |
5,76 | +0,6 | Reith, Yannic | 2002 | TV Bühlertal | Bad Rippoldsau | 07.07. |
5,75 | +1,4 | Appel, Benjamin | 2003 | TSV Baden Östringen | Forst | 18.05. |
5,75 | +0,0 | Kussek, Lino | 2003 | TV Riegel | Breisach am Rhein | 05.06. |
5,71 | +0,9 | Koloska, Kim-Lukas | 2003 | LG Kurpfalz | Reilingen | 29.05. |
5,71 | -0,4 | Kunz, Jonas | 2002 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Neckarsulm | 20.07. |
Dreisprung |
14,11 | +0,0 | Lawo, Lars | 2002 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Eppingen | 08.06. |
13,36 | -0,8 | Stumpf, Paul | 2003 | TV Eppingen | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
13,08 | +0,5 | Lo Ricco, Stefano | 2002 | SV Seckenheim | Heilbronn | 02.06. |
12,62 | -0,5 | Kilka, Tim | 2003 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Heilbronn | 02.06. |
11,65 | +0,0 | Leber, Niklas | 2003 | LG Baar | Heilbronn | 02.06. |
11,27 | +0,0 | Uhrhan, Jakob | 2003 | LG Baar | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
10,47 | +0,2 | Spähr, Philip | 2002 | TV Sinsheim 1861 | Bad Rappenau | 11.05. |
Kugelstoß 5 kg |
18,25 | Richter, Maximilian | 2002 | MTG Mannheim | Ulm | 27.07. | |
15,70 | Händle, Florian | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsbad | 06.04. | |
15,69 | Himmelstein, Luis | 2002 | TV Sinsheim 1861 | Schrozberg | 06.04. | |
14,91 | Fruchtmann, Jona | 2003 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Rheinau-Freistett | 30.06. | |
14,59 | Rast, Marius | 2002 | ESV Weil am Rhein | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
13,92 | Schwörer, Alexander | 2002 | LG Baar | Emmendingen | 05.05. | |
13,83 | Willmann, Marcel | 2003 | LG Baar | St. Wendel | 30.06. | |
13,43 | Stumpf, Paul | 2003 | TV Eppingen | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
13,23 | Leber, Niklas | 2003 | LG Baar | Weil am Rhein | 11.05. | |
13,11 | Küchler, Gabriel | 2002 | TV Engen | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
12,45 | Beisel, Samuel | 2003 | TSG Niefern | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
12,35 | Heitzmann, Finn | 2003 | LG Ortenau Nord | Emmendingen | 05.05. | |
12,32 | Bichsel, Ben | 2003 | LG Radolfzell | Weingarten | 13.07. | |
12,10 | Ammel, Dustin | 2002 | LTV Meißenheim | Zell a. H. | 05.05. | |
11,98 | Eßlinger, Niklas | 2003 | TV Lahr | Filderstadt | 01.06. | |
11,91 | Brodauf, Georg | 2003 | TuS Teningen | Emmendingen | 10.07. | |
11,84 | Müller, Philip | 2002 | ESV Weil am Rhein | Wehr | 25.05. | |
11,71 | Kornell, Milot | 2003 | LG Baar | Neustadt | 04.06. | |
11,52 | van Rijn, Nick | 2003 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Wehr | 25.05. | |
11,47 | Leicht, Yannik | 2002 | LV Biet | Buckenberg | 29.06. |
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg |
56,08 | Händle, Florian | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Sindelfingen | 24.02. | |
49,84 | Richter, Maximilian | 2002 | MTG Mannheim | Heilbronn | 01.06. | |
44,78 | Willmann, Marcel | 2003 | LG Baar | Wehr | 25.05. | |
44,29 | Schwörer, Alexander | 2002 | LG Baar | St. Wendel | 30.06. | |
42,57 | Himmelstein, Luis | 2002 | TV Sinsheim 1861 | Waiblingen | 23.03. | |
40,56 | Bichsel, Ben | 2003 | LG Radolfzell | Ulm | 18.08. | |
39,42 | Stumpf, Paul | 2003 | TV Eppingen | Eppingen | 28.06. | |
38,41 | Küchler, Gabriel | 2002 | TV Engen | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
37,61 | Fruchtmann, Jona | 2003 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Haslach | 22.04. | |
37,31 | Leber, Niklas | 2003 | LG Baar | Weil am Rhein | 12.05. |
35,52 | Heitzmann, Finn | 2003 | LG Ortenau Nord | Weingarten | 14.07. | |
35,44 | Beisel, Samuel | 2003 | TSG Niefern | Heidelberg | 09.06. | |
35,12 | Kornell, Milot | 2003 | LG Baar | Löffingen | 30.06. | |
34,54 | Keller, Nik | 2003 | TV Eppelheim | Flein | 26.05. | |
31,15 | Leicht, Yannik | 2002 | LV Biet | Niefern | 12.05. | |
30,67 | Schindler, Ramon | 2003 | LG Hohenfels | Wehr | 25.05. | |
29,79 | Klein, Fabian | 2002 | TV Schwörstadt | Höllstein | 06.04. | |
28,85 | van Rijn, Nick | 2003 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Lörrach | 04.05. | |
28,85 | Effinger, Jonas | 2003 | TV Hornberg | Bad Rippoldsau | 07.07. | |
28,62 | Appel, Benjamin | 2003 | TSV Baden Östringen | Forst | 18.05. |
Hammerwurf 5 kg |
57,80 | Alqawati, Omar | 2002 | MTG Mannheim | Ulm | 26.07. | |
46,37 | Strobel, Benjamin | 2002 | LAG Obere Murg | Langenbrand | 19.05. | |
46,00 | Schalamon, Aaron | 2003 | LAG Obere Murg | Rheinau-Freistett | 11.05. | |
40,08 | Leber, Niklas | 2003 | LG Baar | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
Speerwurf 700 g |
65,77 | Händle, Florian | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
54,76 | Bertele, Jonathan | 2003 | TV Bühlertal | Rheinau-Freistett | 12.05. | |
51,87 | Lawo, Lars | 2002 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
50,92 | Fruchtmann, Jona | 2003 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Haslach | 22.04. | |
49,94 | Ammel, Dustin | 2002 | LTV Meißenheim | Zell a. H. | 05.05. | |
48,24 | Bichsel, Ben | 2003 | LG Radolfzell | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
47,96 | Schindler, Ramon | 2003 | LG Hohenfels | Waiblingen | 24.03. | |
46,68 | Daniels, Johann Lamine | 2004 | LG Offenburg | Heilbronn | 17.07. | |
46,31 | Eßlinger, Niklas | 2003 | TV Lahr | Rheinau-Freistett | 30.06. | |
45,92 | Bechtloff, Yannis | 2002 | TSG Germania Dossenheim | Kirchzarten | 18.05. |
44,68 | Quarneti, Timo | 2003 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Walldorf | 04.05. | |
40,63 | Keller, Nik | 2003 | TV Eppelheim | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
40,30 | Küchler, Gabriel | 2002 | TV Engen | Engen | 04.05. | |
40,24 | Roth, Jakob | 2003 | LG Brandenkopf | Haslach | 22.04. | |
39,26 | Heitzmann, Finn | 2003 | LG Ortenau Nord | Rehlingen-Siersburg | 10.08. | |
39,25 | Kussek, Lino | 2003 | TV Riegel | Rheinau-Freistett | 30.06. | |
38,84 | Leber, Niklas | 2003 | LG Baar | Weil am Rhein | 12.05. | |
38,81 | Skupin-Alfa, Malik | 2004 | LG Offenburg | Heilbronn | 17.07. | |
38,70 | Ochel, Louis | 2002 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Kirchzarten | 18.05. | |
38,44 | Kunz, Jonas | 2002 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Flein | 07.09. |
5-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m |
3.043 | Bichsel, Ben | 2003 | LG Radolfzell | Weingarten | 13.07. |
12,19(+0,0)-6,07(+0,0)-12,32-1,76-54,76 |
2.940 | Quarneti, Timo | 2003 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Weingarten | 13.07. |
11,66(-0,1)-5,76(+0,0)-10,42-1,76-55,43 |
2.863 | Klein, Fabian | 2002 | TV Schwörstadt | Weingarten | 13.07. |
11,76(+0,0)-6,00(+0,0)-10,25-1,64-55,48 |
2.725 | Eßlinger, Niklas | 2003 | TV Lahr | Weingarten | 13.07. |
12,44(-0,1)-5,73(+0,0)-11,71-1,60-55,57 |
2.697 | Leverenz, Leon | 2003 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Weingarten | 13.07. |
12,07(-0,1)-5,69(+0,0)-10,10-1,60-55,39 |
2.683 | Leber, Niklas | 2003 | LG Baar | Weil am Rhein | 11.05. |
12,11(+1,8)-5,55(+0,6)-13,23-1,57-59,21 |
2.587 |