Badischer Leichtathletik-Verband |
Badische Bestenliste 2019 | Stand: 31.12.2019 |
Juniorinnen U23 |
Juniorinnen U23 |
100 m Lauf |
11,33 | +1,5 | Nippgen, Lisa | 1997 | MTG Mannheim | Wetzlar | 15.06. |
11,72 | -0,1 | Ringhoffer, Pia | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Weinheim | 25.05. |
11,75 | -0,3 | Wallmann, Katrin | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 29.06. |
12,16 | +1,2 | Krems, Sarah | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Weinheim | 25.05. |
12,23 | +1,1 | Müller, Tabea | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Weinheim | 25.05. |
12,42 | -0,3 | Lauth, Katarina | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Walldorf | 13.07. |
12,55 | -0,3 | Theurillat, Marie | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 29.06. |
12,63 | +0,7 | Braun, Alicia | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 19.07. |
12,68 | -1,2 | Anstett, Maike | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Koblenz | 22.06. |
12,82 | -0,4 | Herzig, Luzia | 1998 | TV Engen | Kirchzarten | 18.05. |
200 m Lauf |
24,10 | -0,2 | Wallmann, Katrin | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Berlin | 04.08. |
24,35 | +1,4 | Ringhoffer, Pia | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Weinheim | 25.05. |
25,53 | +1,1 | Lauth, Katarina | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Weinheim | 25.05. |
25,53 | +1,1 | Müller, Tabea | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Weinheim | 25.05. |
25,64 | +0,4 | Krems, Sarah | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Walldorf | 14.07. |
25,83 | +1,4 | Braun, Alicia | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Weinheim | 25.05. |
26,04 | +0,4 | Theurillat, Marie | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Walldorf | 14.07. |
26,18 | +0,6 | Petry, Leonore | 1997 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 01.05. |
26,34 | +1,2 | Roll, Julia | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Filderstadt | 01.06. |
26,58 | +1,4 | Meier, Sophia | 1997 | SV Malterdingen | Kirchzarten | 29.05. |
400 m Lauf |
53,99 | Mergenthaler, Hannah | 1997 | MTG Mannheim | Wetzlar | 16.06. | |
55,76 | Wallmann, Katrin | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Heilbronn | 02.06. | |
57,26 | Lauth, Katarina | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Wetzlar | 15.06. | |
60,55 | Deuchler, Lisann | 1998 | TV Helmsheim | Mannheim | 19.07. | |
60,68 | Krischer, Maike | 1997 | MTG Mannheim | Heilbronn | 02.06. | |
60,81 | Ganter, Maja | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Köln | 30.05. | |
62,20 | Jeschke, Yvonne | 1997 | LG Hardt | Long Beach/USA | 20.04. | |
62,95 | Benderoth, Anja | 1999 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Heidelberg | 10.06. | |
63,62 | Grashoff, Denise | 1999 | LG Kurpfalz | Pfungstadt | 07.08. | |
64,79 | Rilling, Magdalena | 1999 | SV Kirchzarten | Kirchzarten | 29.05. |
800 m Lauf |
2:04,90 | Reinert, Jana | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Köln | 30.05. | |
2:15,88 | Jeschke, Yvonne | 1997 | LG Hardt | Western Oregon/USA | 11.05. | |
2:19,48 | Koßmann, Alicia | 1998 | SG Leutershausen | Heidelberg | 10.06. | |
2:19,91 | Deuchler, Lisann | 1998 | TV Helmsheim | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
2:24,62 | Roll, Julia | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Regensburg | 28.07. | |
2:27,90 | Theurillat, Marie | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Regensburg | 28.07. | |
2:34,18 | Tolle, Hannah | 1998 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Kirchzarten | 18.05. | |
2:37,04 | Zimmermann, Lena | 1997 | LG Hohenfels | Wehr | 25.05. | |
2:41,77 | Leiser, Kirsten | 1997 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 15.09. | |
2:44,76 | Heilig, Luise | 1999 | TV Helmsheim | Bad Schönborn | 05.05. |
1000 m Lauf |
2:42,60 | Reinert, Jana | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Pliezhausen | 12.05. | |
3:07,02 | Koßmann, Alicia | 1998 | SG Leutershausen | Walldorf | 04.05. | |
3:34,43 | Schorpp, Sandra | 1997 | LG Hardt | Walldorf | 04.05. |
1500 m Lauf |
4:18,04 | Reinert, Jana | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
4:41,73 | Flacke, Johanna | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Pfungstadt | 08.06. | |
4:46,67 | Koßmann, Alicia | 1998 | SG Leutershausen | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
4:49,86 | Alt, Antje | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Koblenz | 22.06. | |
5:01,68 | Deuchler, Lisann | 1998 | TV Helmsheim | Heilbronn | 02.06. | |
5:03,76 | Planck, Emma | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Walldorf | 14.07. | |
5:16,35 | Autenrieth, Annika | 1997 | USC Freiburg | Teningen | 17.05. | |
5:18,85 | Hermle, Ellen | 1999 | SV Waldkirch | Emmendingen | 05.05. | |
5:32,41 | Wintersig, Christin | 1998 | SV Reichenau | Ulm | 06.10. | |
5:40,57 | Schorpp, Sandra | 1997 | LG Hardt | Rheinau-Freistett | 12.05. |
3000 m Lauf |
10:11,58 | Flacke, Johanna | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Heilbronn | 01.06. | |
10:25,13 | Koßmann, Alicia | 1998 | SG Leutershausen | Pfungstadt | 07.08. | |
10:27,89 | Alt, Antje | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Walldorf | 13.07. | |
10:37,16 | Autenrieth, Annika | 1997 | USC Freiburg | Emmendingen | 10.07. | |
10:49,02 | Hermle, Ellen | 1999 | SV Waldkirch | Walldorf | 13.07. | |
12:22,00 | Huber, Laura | 1999 | LG Brandenkopf | Zell a.H. | 16.07. |
5000 m Lauf |
17:36,69 | Flacke, Johanna | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | St. Wendel | 29.06. | |
18:08,33 | Freudenreich, Meike | 1998 | Roadrunners Südbaden | Gengenbach | 13.07. | |
19:07,96 | Koßmann, Alicia | 1998 | SG Leutershausen | Koblenz | 23.06. | |
19:19,82 | Wintersig, Christin | 1998 | SV Reichenau | Weissach im Tal | 30.03. | |
19:52,37 | Hermle, Ellen | 1999 | SV Waldkirch | Weissach im Tal | 30.03. | |
21:56,06 | Oswald, Katharina | 1997 | Roadrunners Südbaden | Gengenbach | 13.07. |
10 km Str. |
36:18 | Flacke, Johanna | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Siegburg | 15.09. | |
36:25 | Freudenreich, Meike | 1998 | Roadrunners Südbaden | Berlin | 03.08. | |
37:54 | Moser, Valerie | 1998 | Running Team Ortenau | Haslach | 07.09. | |
39:32 | Koßmann, Alicia | 1998 | SG Leutershausen | Mannheim | 06.04. | |
40:04 | Hermle, Ellen | 1999 | SV Waldkirch | Teningen | 06.01. | |
40:59 | Schmieder, Franziska | 1999 | LG Brandenkopf | Seelbach | 28.06. | |
41:29 | Schildhauer, Franziska | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Schriesheim | 09.03. | |
42:22 | Wintersig, Christin | 1998 | SV Reichenau | Donaueschingen | 24.07. | |
44:24 | Oswald, Katharina | 1997 | Roadrunners Südbaden | Willstätt-Sand | 17.05. | |
44:42 | Wintersig, Michaela | 1999 | SV Reichenau | Reichenau | 15.09. |
Halbmarathon |
1:20:19 | Freudenreich, Meike | 1998 | Roadrunners Südbaden | Karlsruhe | 22.09. | |
1:25:28 | Moser, Valerie | 1998 | Running Team Ortenau | Freiburg | 07.04. | |
1:27:46 | Wintersig, Christin | 1998 | SV Reichenau | Freiburg | 07.04. | |
1:29:31 | Autenrieth, Annika | 1997 | USC Freiburg | Freiburg | 07.04. | |
1:36:32 | Freudenreich, Lara | 1998 | LG Ortenau Nord | Freiburg | 07.04. |
100 m Hürden 0.838m |
14,37 | -0,2 | Schwab, Katja | 1999 | TG Stockach | Bönnigheim | 30.05. |
14,79 | +0,0 | Wetzel, Chiara | 1998 | TV Wehr | Heilbronn | 02.06. |
14,87 | +0,1 | Theurillat, Marie | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Walldorf | 14.07. |
15,74 | -0,1 | Heilig, Luise | 1999 | TV Helmsheim | Heilbronn | 02.06. |
15,80 | +0,5 | Roll, Julia | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Regensburg | 27.07. |
15,95 | -2,6 | Herzig, Luzia | 1998 | TV Engen | Engen | 04.05. |
16,42 | +0,3 | Zeiher, Verena | 1998 | TSG Niefern | Niefern | 11.05. |
16,66 | -0,2 | Jeschke, Yvonne | 1997 | LG Hardt | Western Oregon/USA | 11.05. |
17,08 | -0,6 | Rack, Rebecca | 1997 | TV Villingen | Flein | 12.10. |
17,16 | -2,3 | Gausmann, Clio | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 11.05. |
400 m Hürden 0.762m |
63,50 | Jeschke, Yvonne | 1997 | LG Hardt | Western Oregon/USA | 11.05. | |
63,72 | Petry, Leonore | 1997 | MTG Mannheim | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
71,72 | Harter, Elena | 1998 | LG Offenburg | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
3000 m Hindernis |
10:14,80 | Flacke, Johanna | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Berlin | 04.08. | |
11:22,62 | Alt, Antje | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Wetzlar | 16.06. |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
47,05 | MTG Mannheim | Heilbronn | 02.06. |
Braun, Alicia (1999); Gröne, Jana (2000); Wallmann, Katrin (1998); Lauth, Katarina (1998) |
47,32 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Heilbronn | 02.06. |
Assani, Mikaelle (2002); Müller, Tabea (1998); Ringhoffer, Pia Julianna (1998); Krems, Sarah (1999) |
4 x 400 m Staffel |
3:44,21 | MTG Mannheim | Rhede | 20.07. |
Gröne, Jana (2000); Petry, Leonore (1997); Wallmann, Katrin (1998); Lauth, Katarina (1998) |
3 x 800 m Staffel |
6:37,62 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Wetzlar | 16.06. |
Haisch, Adeline (2000); Pfüller, Antje (2002); Reinert, Jana (1998) |
6:59,92 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Ulm | 28.07. |
Alt, Antje (1999); Flacke, Johanna (1998); Seiter, Sophia (2003) |
Hochsprung |
1,71 | Anstett, Maike | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Akron/USA | 09.05. | |
1,58 | Jeschke, Yvonne | 1997 | LG Hardt | Willamette/USA | 23.03. | |
1,56 | Rücker, Paula | 1998 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Kirchzarten | 18.05. | |
1,52 | Zeiher, Verena | 1998 | TSG Niefern | Niefern | 11.05. | |
1,52 | Zimmerlin, Karla | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 11.05. | |
1,52 | Gausmann, Clio | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 11.05. | |
1,52 | Eydner, Esther | 1997 | LG Radolfzell | Wehr | 25.05. | |
1,48 | Wißler, Luisa | 1998 | TV Lenzkirch | Kirchzarten | 18.05. | |
1,48 | Roll, Julia | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Heidelberg | 09.06. | |
1,48 | Theurillat, Marie | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Regensburg | 27.07. |
1,48 | Leiser, Kirsten | 1997 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 14.09. |
Stabhochsprung |
4,20 | Herzig, Luzia | 1998 | TV Engen | Bönnigheim | 30.05. | |
3,15 | Stolzenberger, Lara | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Weisenbach | 20.06. | |
1,50 | Wintersig, Christin | 1998 | SV Reichenau | Ulm | 06.10. |
Weitsprung |
5,58 | +0,0 | Theurillat, Marie | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Walldorf | 13.07. |
5,57 | +0,3 | Herzig, Luzia | 1998 | TV Engen | Kirchzarten | 18.05. |
5,57 | +0,7 | Krems, Sarah | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Weinheim | 25.05. |
5,15 | +0,1 | Zeiher, Verena | 1998 | TSG Niefern | Neuhausen-Steinegg | 26.06. |
5,10 | +0,6 | Wißler, Luisa | 1998 | TV Lenzkirch | Kirchzarten | 18.05. |
5,01 | +0,4 | Rack, Rebecca | 1997 | TV Villingen | Rheinau-Freistett | 12.05. |
4,97 | -1,0 | Schuler, Mavi | 1998 | TSG Niefern | Buckenberg | 29.06. |
4,95 | +0,5 | Wienbruch, Rebecca | 1999 | TV Engen | Kirchzarten | 18.05. |
4,89 | -0,1 | Jeschke, Yvonne | 1997 | LG Hardt | Azusa/USA | 23.03. |
4,89 | +0,0 | Bott, Valerie | 1996 | LG Enz 72 | Buckenberg | 29.06. |
4,89 | +0,8 | Vasiljevic, Sabrina | 1998 | TV Neustadt | Neustadt | 15.09. |
Dreisprung |
12,25 | +1,7 | Anstett, Maike | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Baton Rouge/USA | 27.04. |
9,70 | +0,3 | Schneider, Marianne | 1998 | TV Haslach | Rheinau-Freistett | 12.05. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
17,06 | Ogunleye, Yemisi | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 04.07. | |
13,73 | Hunker, Leonie | 1998 | LG Offenburg | Heilbronn | 02.06. | |
13,10 | Strauß, Pia | 1997 | ESV Weil am Rhein | Walldorf | 13.07. | |
11,89 | Theurillat, Marie | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 04.07. | |
11,59 | Sturm, Isabelle | 1998 | LG Kurpfalz | Heidelberg | 09.06. | |
11,00 | Rücker, Paula | 1998 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Heidelberg | 09.06. | |
10,98 | Wernli, Samira | 1999 | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | Bühlertal | 10.07. | |
10,65 | Gausmann, Clio | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 11.05. | |
10,60 | Speck, Nadja | 1997 | TG Ötigheim | Steinbach | 07.02. | |
10,39 | Leiser, Kirsten | 1997 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
49,68 | Ogunleye, Yemisi | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 04.07. | |
43,97 | Wernli, Samira | 1999 | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | Nürtingen | 19.05. | |
41,59 | Sturm, Isabelle | 1998 | LG Kurpfalz | Koblenz | 23.06. | |
39,99 | Hunker, Leonie | 1998 | LG Offenburg | Eschelbronn | 17.08. | |
39,19 | Strauß, Pia | 1997 | ESV Weil am Rhein | Walldorf | 13.07. | |
31,73 | Stücklin, Julia | 1998 | ESV Weil am Rhein | Wehr | 25.05. | |
31,66 | Bartholz, Giannina | 1997 | TuS Iznang | Moos | 03.07. | |
30,18 | Rücker, Paula | 1998 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Kirchzarten | 18.05. | |
28,54 | Kobialka, Tamara | 1999 | TV Iffezheim | Bruchsal | 13.04. | |
27,46 | Gausmann, Clio | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 12.10. |
Hammerwurf 4 kg |
37,55 | Gutknecht, Anna-Lena | 1999 | SV Freistett | Heilbronn | 02.06. | |
37,44 | Lasch, Melissa | 1998 | SV Freistett | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
23,09 | Gausmann, Clio | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 12.10. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
47,54 | Gausmann, Clio | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
42,36 | Schwaiger, Kathrin | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsbad | 06.04. | |
38,31 | Schellhase, Teresa | 1997 | MTG Mannheim | Heidelberg | 09.06. | |
36,96 | Theurillat, Marie | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Walldorf | 14.07. | |
35,94 | Heilig, Luise | 1999 | TV Helmsheim | Forst | 18.05. | |
34,35 | Rücker, Paula | 1998 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Heidelberg | 09.06. | |
32,55 | Geiger, Milena | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Eppelheim | 12.05. | |
32,00 | Jeschke, Yvonne | 1997 | LG Hardt | Western Oregon/USA | 11.05. | |
31,84 | Fischer, Claudia | 1998 | LG Ortenau Nord | Rheinau-Freistett | 30.06. | |
31,82 | Rack, Laura | 1999 | TV Villingen | VS-Villingen | 21.09. |
7-Kampf |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
4.811 | Theurillat, Marie | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Regensburg | 27.07./ |
14,93(+0,5)-1,48-10,91-26,04(-0,2)/5,41(+0,0)-35,69-2:27,90 | 28.07. |
4.313 | Roll, Julia | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Filderstadt | 01.06./ |
16,55(-0,4)-1,52-9,72/26,34(+1,2)-4,73(+0,2)-32,96-2:27,69 | 02.06. |
4.236 | Jeschke, Yvonne | 1997 | LG Hardt | Azusa / USA | 17.04./ |
16,88(+0,7)-1,56-8,50/28,06(+2,6)-4,89(-0,1)-30,18-2:66,9 | 18.04. |
3.911 | Heilig, Luise | 1999 | TV Helmsheim | Bad Schönborn | 04.05./ |
15,86(+2,1)-1,44-8,93-28,16(+0,4)/4,60(+3,1)-35,09-2:44,76 | 05.05. |
3.686 |