Badischer Leichtathletik-Verband |
Badische Bestenliste 2019 | Stand: 9.11.2019 |
Frauen |
Frauen |
100 m Lauf |
11,21 | +0,6 | Mihambo, Malaika | 1994 | LG Kurpfalz | Mannheim | 30.06. |
11,33 | +1,5 | Nippgen, Lisa | 1997 | MTG Mannheim | Wetzlar | 15.06. |
11,36 | +0,6 | Wessolly, Jessica-Bianca | 1996 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 30.06. |
11,72 | -0,1 | Ringhoffer, Pia | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Weinheim | 25.05. |
11,75 | -0,3 | Wallmann, Katrin | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 29.06. |
12,10 | +0,4 | Wenzel, Daniela | 1996 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 19.07. |
12,16 | +1,2 | Krems, Sarah | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Weinheim | 25.05. |
12,23 | +1,1 | Müller, Tabea | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Weinheim | 25.05. |
12,36 | +0,4 | Neumann, Luisa | 2001 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Mannheim | 19.07. |
12,39 | +1,3 | Dörr, Emma | 2002 | TV Eppingen | Ulm | 27.07. |
12,40 | +0,6 | Assani, Mikaelle | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Frankfurt a.M. | 01.05. |
12,40 | -0,3 | Gröne, Jana | 2000 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 29.06. |
12,40 | -0,6 | Garay, Nina | 1996 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsuhe | 30.06. |
12,42 | -1,1 | Borne, Shirlene | 2003 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 19.05. |
12,42 | -0,3 | Lauth, Katarina | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Walldorf | 13.07. |
12,43 | +0,0 | Gibilisco, Corinne | 2002 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Weinheim | 25.05. |
12,43 | +0,4 | Hänßler-Hug, Sinah | 1982 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Rheinau-Freistett | 30.06. |
12,47 | +0,8 | Baumgarten, Helen | 2003 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Weinheim | 25.05. |
12,52 | +2,0 | Krämer, Sarah | 1996 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Pforzheim | 19.05. |
12,53 | +0,9 | Kußmann, Julia | 2000 | TV Helmsheim | Bruchsal | 13.04. |
12,55 | +1,1 | Büttner, Melanie | 1996 | MTG Mannheim | Weinheim | 25.05. |
12,55 | -0,3 | Theurillat, Marie | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 29.06. |
12,60 | -0,1 | Endrich, Silja | 2004 | LG Neckargemünd | Viernheim | 01.05. |
12,62 | +0,1 | Hertlein, Lorina | 2004 | MTG Mannheim | Konstanz | 20.07. |
12,63 | +1,5 | Wedel, Selma | 2003 | MTG Mannheim | Weinheim | 25.05. |
12,63 | +0,7 | Braun, Alicia | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 19.07. |
12,64 | -0,7 | Sommer, Sophia | 1995 | TV Bahlingen | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
12,65 | +0,0 | Neumann, Nele | 2001 | LG Offenburg | Heidelberg | 10.06. |
12,66 | +0,5 | Wülbeck, Cornelia | 1991 | USC Freiburg | Wehr | 25.05. |
12,66 | +1,9 | Fürniß, Mara | 2005 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Koblenz | 23.06. |
200 m Lauf |
23,05 | +1,0 | Wessolly, Jessica-Bianca | 1996 | MTG Mannheim | Neapel/ITA | 11.07. |
24,10 | -0,2 | Wallmann, Katrin | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Berlin | 04.08. |
24,35 | +1,4 | Ringhoffer, Pia | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Weinheim | 25.05. |
24,86 | +1,1 | Gröne, Jana | 2000 | MTG Mannheim | Weinheim | 25.05. |
25,11 | +1,1 | Baumgarten, Helen | 2003 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Weinheim | 25.05. |
25,14 | +0,2 | Wenzel, Daniela | 1996 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 19.07. |
25,16 | -0,6 | Sommer, Sophia | 1995 | TV Bahlingen | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
25,20 | -0,6 | Borne, Shirlene | 2003 | MTG Mannheim | Brixen/ITA | 26.05. |
25,33 | +0,0 | Neumann, Luisa | 2001 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Eppelheim | 12.05. |
25,33 | +0,4 | Krämer, Sarah | 1996 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Neckarsulm | 20.07. |
25,38 | -0,5 | Assani, Mikaelle | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Heilbronn | 02.06. |
25,39 | +0,1 | Kußmann, Julia | 2000 | TV Helmsheim | Heilbronn | 02.06. |
25,53 | +1,1 | Lauth, Katarina | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Weinheim | 25.05. |
25,53 | +1,1 | Müller, Tabea | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Weinheim | 25.05. |
25,64 | +0,4 | Krems, Sarah | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Walldorf | 14.07. |
25,69 | +1,1 | Garay, Nina | 1996 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Walldorf | 14.07. |
25,72 | +0,0 | Hänßler-Hug, Sinah | 1982 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Rheinau-Freistett | 30.06. |
25,83 | +1,4 | Braun, Alicia | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Weinheim | 25.05. |
25,84 | +0,1 | Müller, Anna | 2000 | LG Offenburg | Bühlertal | 18.05. |
25,84 | +1,0 | Cornel, Berit | 2000 | LG Neckargemünd | Heilbronn | 02.06. |
25,89 | +0,2 | Neumann, Nele | 2001 | LG Offenburg | Walldorf | 14.07. |
25,96 | +0,0 | Siebler, Johanna | 2000 | LC Überlingen | Boras/SWE | 18.07. |
26,04 | +0,4 | Theurillat, Marie | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Walldorf | 14.07. |
26,11 | +0,6 | Jung, Hanna | 1994 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Weingarten | 13.07. |
26,18 | +0,6 | Petry, Leonore | 1997 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 01.05. |
26,22 | +0,2 | Giesche, Antonia | 2000 | TV Bretten | Walldorf | 14.07. |
26,26 | +1,7 | Wülbeck, Cornelia | 1991 | USC Freiburg | Emmendingen | 10.07. |
26,30 | +1,7 | Senica, Anna Luna | 2001 | LC Breisgau | Emmendingen | 10.07. |
26,34 | +0,0 | Gamp, Anna-Lena | 1995 | TV Lenzkirch | Weingarten | 18.05. |
26,34 | +1,2 | Roll, Julia | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Filderstadt | 01.06. |
400 m Lauf |
52,41 | Gonska, Nadine | 1990 | MTG Mannheim | Regensburg | 07.07. | |
53,99 | Mergenthaler, Hannah | 1997 | MTG Mannheim | Wetzlar | 16.06. | |
54,23 | Sommer, Sophia | 1995 | TV Bahlingen | Pforzheim | 19.05. | |
55,76 | Wallmann, Katrin | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Heilbronn | 02.06. | |
56,37 | Gröne, Jana | 2000 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 19.05. | |
56,44 | Neumann, Luisa | 2001 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Ulm | 27.07. | |
57,26 | Lauth, Katarina | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Wetzlar | 15.06. | |
57,46 | Krämer, Sarah | 1996 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Friedrichshafen | 09.08. | |
57,63 | Giesche, Antonia | 2000 | TV Bretten | Heilbronn | 02.06. | |
57,63 | Stöhr, Franziska | 2001 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Mannheim | 19.07. |
58,16 | Adolf, Marlene | 2002 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Heilbronn | 02.06. | |
59,36 | Koppler, Valerie | 2003 | TV Munzingen | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
59,47 | Seiter, Sophia | 2003 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
59,87 | Braun, Anne | 2000 | LG Kurpfalz | Eppelheim | 11.05. | |
60,06 | Hänßler-Hug, Sinah | 1982 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Rheinfelden | 26.07. | |
60,22 | Koch, Hannah | 1995 | SV Malterdingen | Rheinfelden | 26.07. | |
60,36 | Stadelbacher, Judith | 1992 | LG Offenburg | Weinheim | 25.05. | |
60,53 | Gruhler, Katharina | 2000 | LG Neckargemünd | Heilbronn | 02.06. | |
60,55 | Deuchler, Lisann | 1998 | TV Helmsheim | Mannheim | 19.07. | |
60,68 | Krischer, Maike | 1997 | MTG Mannheim | Heilbronn | 02.06. |
60,81 | Ganter, Maja | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Köln | 30.05. | |
60,83 | Simmes, Amélie | 2002 | LAC Freiburg | Heilbronn | 02.06. | |
60,83 | Wülbeck, Cornelia | 1991 | USC Freiburg | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
62,14 | Sommer, Hannah | 2001 | LG Offenburg | Bühlertal | 18.05. | |
62,20 | Jeschke, Yvonne | 1997 | LG Hardt | Long Beach/USA | 20.04. | |
62,30 | Gräßer, Hannah | 2003 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
62,48 | Rothweiler, Carina | 2003 | LG Baar | Kirchzarten | 29.05. | |
62,80 | Müller, Hanna | 2000 | LG Offenburg | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
62,95 | Benderoth, Anja | 1999 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Heidelberg | 10.06. |
800 m Lauf |
2:04,90 | Reinert, Jana | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Köln | 30.05. | |
2:09,28 | Haisch, Adeline | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Mannheim | 19.07. | |
2:12,07 | Kallabis, Jolanda | 2005 | TG Stockach | Donaueschingen | 03.07. | |
2:13,12 | Koppler, Valerie | 2003 | TV Munzingen | Ulm | 27.07. | |
2:14,43 | Müller, Felizitas | 1992 | TS Ottersdorf | Walldorf | 13.07. | |
2:14,73 | Seiter, Sophia | 2003 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Heilbronn | 17.07. | |
2:15,70 | Schenk, Helena | 2004 | TSG Bruchsal | Koblenz | 23.06. | |
2:15,71 | Müller, Ester | 1992 | TS Ottersdorf | Heidelberg | 10.06. | |
2:15,88 | Jeschke, Yvonne | 1997 | LG Hardt | Western Oregon/USA | 11.05. | |
2:17,54 | Bäuerle, Katja | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
2:17,60 | Geißler, Linda | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Heilbronn | 01.06. | |
2:17,64 | Stöhr, Franziska | 2001 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Pfungstadt | 08.06. | |
2:17,76 | Merkel, Lisa | 2003 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
2:18,15 | Neumann, Luisa | 2001 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Pfungstadt | 08.06. | |
2:18,33 | Adolf, Marlene | 2002 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
2:18,77 | Gamp, Anna-Lena | 1995 | TV Lenzkirch | Bietigheim-Bissingen | 11.08. | |
2:19,43 | Kapp, Elena | 1996 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Weingarten | 14.07. | |
2:19,48 | Koßmann, Alicia | 1998 | SG Leutershausen | Heidelberg | 10.06. | |
2:19,91 | Deuchler, Lisann | 1998 | TV Helmsheim | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
2:21,61 | Rothweiler, Carina | 2003 | LG Baar | Karlsruhe | 18.05. |
2:21,78 | Polito, Eva | 1976 | LG Hohenfels | Rheinfelden | 26.07. | |
2:21,88 | Herr, Alina | 2004 | TV Neustadt | Zell a. H. | 02.06. | |
2:21,91 | Griesche, Valiere | 1995 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 19.07. | |
2:22,70 | Wehrle, Mira | 2001 | LC Breisgau | Heilbronn | 01.06. | |
2:22,86 | Zasa, Ingrid Margherita | 1996 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 19.07. | |
2:23,28 | Simmes, Amélie | 2002 | LAC Freiburg | Heilbronn | 01.06. | |
2:24,58 | Mlinzk, Luisa | 2001 | SV Büchenbronn | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
2:24,60 | Seitz, Antonia | 2002 | MTG Mannheim | Niefern | 03.07. | |
2:24,62 | Roll, Julia | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Regensburg | 28.07. |
1000 m Lauf |
2:42,60 | Reinert, Jana | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Pliezhausen | 12.05. | |
3:03,39 | Polito, Eva | 1976 | LG Hohenfels | Friedrichshafen | 02.08. | |
3:07,02 | Koßmann, Alicia | 1998 | SG Leutershausen | Walldorf | 04.05. | |
3:17,13 | Schilling, Natalie | 1979 | LAC Freiburg | Pliezhausen | 12.05. | |
3:34,43 | Schorpp, Sandra | 1997 | LG Hardt | Walldorf | 04.05. |
1500 m Lauf |
4:18,04 | Reinert, Jana | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
4:24,80 | Pfüller, Antje | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Mannheim | 29.06. | |
4:33,21 | Svensson, Amélie | 1996 | LG Region Karlsruhe | St. Wendel | 29.06. | |
4:39,51 | Geißler, Linda | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Niefern | 03.07. | |
4:41,73 | Flacke, Johanna | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Pfungstadt | 08.06. | |
4:45,34 | Seiter, Sophia | 2003 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 12.05. | |
4:46,34 | Merkel, Lisa | 2003 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
4:46,67 | Koßmann, Alicia | 1998 | SG Leutershausen | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
4:48,49 | Willenberg, Nadja | 1992 | TV Konstanz | Regensburg | 07.07. | |
4:49,86 | Alt, Antje | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Koblenz | 22.06. |
4:51,19 | Bäuerle, Katja | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 12.05. | |
4:52,08 | Vollmer, Christine | 2001 | TV 1847 Bühl | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
4:53,22 | Griesche, Valiere | 1995 | MTG Mannheim | Köngen | 24.07. | |
4:54,05 | Müller, Felizitas | 1992 | TS Ottersdorf | München | 17.07. | |
4:54,31 | Wehrle, Mira | 2001 | LC Breisgau | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
4:55,91 | Müller, Ester | 1992 | TS Ottersdorf | München | 17.07. | |
4:57,59 | Fischer, Julia | 1989 | LC Breisgau | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
5:00,15 | Möll, Clara | 2001 | LC Breisgau | Riehen/SUI | 14.08. | |
5:00,62 | Vollmer, Jasmin | 2001 | TV 1847 Bühl | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
5:01,68 | Deuchler, Lisann | 1998 | TV Helmsheim | Heilbronn | 02.06. |
5:02,18 | Brunner, Hannah | 2000 | MTG Mannheim | Niefern | 03.07. | |
5:03,76 | Planck, Emma | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Walldorf | 14.07. | |
5:06,05 | Hurth, Tessa | 2001 | LAC Freiburg | Walldorf | 14.07. | |
5:10,69 | Braun, Valentina | 2002 | LAC Freiburg | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
5:12,70 | Mlinzk, Luisa | 2001 | SV Büchenbronn | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
3000 m Lauf |
9:45,31 | Pfüller, Antje | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Pliezhausen | 12.05. | |
10:04,26 | Hettich, Sarah | 1991 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Walldorf | 13.07. | |
10:06,24 | Kaiser, Sophia | 1996 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Pliezhausen | 12.05. | |
10:11,58 | Flacke, Johanna | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Heilbronn | 01.06. | |
10:21,96 | Vollmer, Jasmin | 2001 | TV 1847 Bühl | Walldorf | 13.07. | |
10:25,13 | Koßmann, Alicia | 1998 | SG Leutershausen | Pfungstadt | 07.08. | |
10:27,87 | Vollmer, Christine | 2001 | TV 1847 Bühl | Walldorf | 13.07. | |
10:27,89 | Alt, Antje | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Walldorf | 13.07. | |
10:37,16 | Autenrieth, Annika | 1997 | USC Freiburg | Emmendingen | 10.07. | |
10:38,37 | Merkel, Lisa | 2003 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Pfungstadt | 07.08. |
10:39,66 | Griesche, Valiere | 1995 | MTG Mannheim | Pfungstadt | 08.06. | |
10:41,40 | Schmieder, Sylvia | 1977 | LAG Obere Murg | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
10:45,83 | Polito, Eva | 1976 | LG Hohenfels | Donaueschingen | 03.07. | |
10:46,83 | Bäuerle, Katja | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | St. Wendel | 29.06. | |
10:48,32 | Stützel, Michaela | 1989 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Pfungstadt | 07.08. | |
10:49,02 | Hermle, Ellen | 1999 | SV Waldkirch | Walldorf | 13.07. | |
10:56,36 | Möll, Clara | 2001 | LC Breisgau | Lahr | 28.04. | |
10:56,92 | Fischer, Julia | 1989 | LC Breisgau | Lahr | 28.04. | |
11:03,14 | Wehrle, Mira | 2001 | LC Breisgau | Lahr | 28.04. | |
11:09,94 | Baus, Lea | 2004 | TB Wilferdingen | Bremen | 06.07. |
11:12,16 | Bröstl, Verena Beatrice | 1991 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Pfungstadt | 07.08. | |
11:12,48 | Hermel, Stephanie | 1980 | LC Breisgau | Emmendingen | 10.07. | |
11:13,93 | Mlinzk, Luisa | 2001 | SV Büchenbronn | Walldorf | 13.07. | |
11:16,68 | Brunner, Hannah | 2000 | MTG Mannheim | Pfungstadt | 08.06. | |
11:23,87 | Kadel, Judith | 2001 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
11:25,75 | Hurth, Tessa | 2001 | LAC Freiburg | Pliezhausen | 12.05. | |
11:29,72 | Braun, Valentina | 2002 | LAC Freiburg | Rheinfelden | 26.07. |
5000 m Lauf |
17:10,89 | Wangler, Natalie | 1996 | Roadrunners Südbaden | Gengenbach | 13.07. | |
17:27,66 | Kaiser, Sophia | 1996 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
17:36,69 | Flacke, Johanna | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | St. Wendel | 29.06. | |
17:54,70 | Hettich, Sarah | 1991 | LG Region Karlsruhe | St. Wendel | 29.06. | |
18:08,33 | Freudenreich, Meike | 1998 | Roadrunners Südbaden | Gengenbach | 13.07. | |
18:24,53 | Vollmer, Jasmin | 2001 | TV 1847 Bühl | Essen | 08.06. | |
18:25,02 | Vollmer, Christine | 2001 | TV 1847 Bühl | Koblenz | 23.06. | |
18:37,20 | Schmieder, Sylvia | 1977 | LAG Obere Murg | Zell a.H. | 16.07. | |
18:53,61 | Sander, Kristin | 1994 | Running Team Ortenau | Rheinfelden | 26.07. | |
19:07,96 | Koßmann, Alicia | 1998 | SG Leutershausen | Koblenz | 23.06. |
19:19,82 | Wintersig, Christin | 1998 | SV Reichenau | Weissach im Tal | 30.03. | |
19:25,09 | Bäuerle, Katja | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Weissach im Tal | 30.03. | |
19:27,01 | Bröstl, Verena Beatrice | 1991 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Neckargemünd | 23.02. | |
19:36,06 | Möllinger, Sophia | 1992 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Heidelberg | 10.06. | |
19:36,26 | Dobmeier, Luise | 1988 | TSV 05 Rot | Neckargemünd | 23.02. | |
19:52,37 | Hermle, Ellen | 1999 | SV Waldkirch | Weissach im Tal | 30.03. | |
19:52,98 | Bodirsky, Birgit | 1970 | TSV 05 Rot | Neckargemünd | 23.02. | |
19:56,46 | Wieditz, Kirsten | 1968 | TSG Wiesloch | Helmsheim | 25.05. | |
20:15,78 | Latz, Beatrice | 1994 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Heidelberg | 10.06. | |
20:33,49 | Hurth, Tessa | 2001 | LAC Freiburg | Weissach im Tal | 30.03. |
20:40,21 | Seiter, Sophia | 2003 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Weissach im Tal | 30.03. | |
20:53,84 | Marzluf, Birgit | 1966 | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | Helmsheim | 25.05. |
Stundenlauf |
12.549 | Hochlenert, Angela | 1967 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Mannheim | 24.09. | |
12.549 | Peitz, Regina | 1981 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Mannheim | 24.09. | |
11.882 | Kölpin, Stefanie | 1960 | FC Külsheim | Lauda-Königshofen | 23.03. | |
11.015 | Michelbach, Regina | 1968 | ETSV Lauda | Lauda-Königshofen | 23.03. |
10 km Str. |
33:15 | Amrhein, Fabienne | 1992 | MTG Mannheim | Brunssum/NED | 24.03. | |
35:02 | Wolf, Melina | 1992 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Siegburg | 15.09. | |
35:13 | Doll, Stefanie | 1988 | SV Kirchzarten | Lörrach | 24.03. | |
35:52 | Kaiser, Sophia | 1996 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Brunssum/NED | 24.03. | |
36:18 | Flacke, Johanna | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Siegburg | 15.09. | |
36:23 | Wangler, Natalie | 1996 | Roadrunners Südbaden | Mannheim | 11.05. | |
36:25 | Freudenreich, Meike | 1998 | Roadrunners Südbaden | Berlin | 03.08. | |
36:30 | Hettich, Sarah | 1991 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Siegburg | 15.09. | |
37:10 | Willenberg, Nadja | 1992 | TV Konstanz | Reichenau | 15.09. | |
37:24 | Quigly, Aoife | 1991 | TV 1883 Schriesheim | Brühl | 17.03. |
37:54 | Moser, Valerie | 1998 | Running Team Ortenau | Haslach | 07.09. | |
37:57 | Geißler, Jara | 1995 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Hockenheim | 01.11. | |
38:11 | Brunnée, Merle | 1994 | MTG Mannheim | Siegburg | 15.09. | |
38:18 | Böhm, Juliana | 1990 | MTG Mannheim | Siegburg | 15.09. | |
38:34 | Cagol, Lea | 1996 | LSG Karlsruhe | Mannheim | 01.05. | |
38:38 | Berger, Marilyne | 1990 | TV Biberach | Großweiher | 06.01. | |
38:40 | Düppe, Lea | 1991 | MTG Mannheim | Heitersheim | 05.07. | |
38:57 | Stützel, Michaela | 1989 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Siegburg | 15.09. | |
39:04 | Kist-Boschetti, Sandra | 1979 | TV Bühlertal | Rastatt | 10.03. | |
39:05 | Bongiovanni, Julia | 1983 | TV 1883 Schriesheim | Weinheim | 29.09. |
39:13 | Schmieder, Sylvia | 1977 | LAG Obere Murg | Hockenheim | 01.11. | |
39:28 | Simpson Dore, Emma | 1995 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 13.10. | |
39:29 | Abel, Svenja | 1983 | Running Team Ortenau | Ettenheim | 13.10. | |
39:32 | Koßmann, Alicia | 1998 | SG Leutershausen | Mannheim | 06.04. | |
39:32 | Mlinzk, Luisa | 2001 | SV Büchenbronn | Hockenheim | 01.11. | |
39:41 | Polito, Eva | 1976 | LG Hohenfels | Rheinfelden | 10.03. |
10 km Str. Ma. |
1:47:50 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Siegburg | 15.09. |
Wolf, Melina (1992) - 35:02; Flacke, Johanna (1998) - 36:18; Hettich, Sarah (1991) - 36:30 |
1:49:49 | MTG Mannheim | Siegburg | 15.09. |
Königstein, Fabienne (1992) - 33:20; Brunnée, Merle (1994) - 38:11; Böhm, Juliana (1990) - 38:18 |
Halbmarathon |
1:11:39 | Amrhein, Fabienne | 1992 | MTG Mannheim | Berlin | 07.04. | |
1:15:39 | Doll, Stefanie | 1988 | SV Kirchzarten | Freiburg | 07.04. | |
1:20:19 | Freudenreich, Meike | 1998 | Roadrunners Südbaden | Karlsruhe | 22.09. | |
1:21:01 | Quigly, Aoife | 1991 | TV 1883 Schriesheim | Kandel | 08.03. | |
1:21:45 | Düppe, Lea | 1991 | MTG Mannheim | Freiburg | 07.04. | |
1:24:50 | Kaiser, Sophia | 1996 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 22.09. | |
1:25:04 | Brunnée, Merle | 1994 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 29.09. | |
1:25:10 | Wieditz, Kirsten | 1968 | TSG Wiesloch | Karlsruhe | 22.09. | |
1:25:28 | Moser, Valerie | 1998 | Running Team Ortenau | Freiburg | 07.04. | |
1:25:31 | Kist-Boschetti, Sandra | 1979 | TV Bühlertal | Karlsruhe | 22.09. |
1:25:40 | Geißler, Jara | 1995 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Freiburg | 07.04. | |
1:26:11 | Cagol, Lea | 1996 | LSG Karlsruhe | Mannheim | 11.05. | |
1:27:23 | Crommelinck, Sophie | 1992 | TV 1883 Schriesheim | Mannheim | 11.05. | |
1:27:46 | Wintersig, Christin | 1998 | SV Reichenau | Freiburg | 07.04. | |
1:29:03 | Pfeifer, Franziska | 1990 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 22.09. | |
1:29:31 | Autenrieth, Annika | 1997 | USC Freiburg | Freiburg | 07.04. | |
1:30:22 | Weishäupl, Miriam | 1978 | LSG Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 22.09. | |
1:30:25 | Simpson Dore, Emma | 1995 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Philippsburg | 09.06. | |
1:31:01 | Schmieder, Sylvia | 1977 | LAG Obere Murg | Hambrücken | 18.08. | |
1:31:06 | Bodirsky, Birgit | 1970 | TSV 05 Rot | Freiburg | 07.04. |
1:31:13 | Merkel, Heide | 1969 | TG Ötigheim | Karlsruhe | 22.09. | |
1:31:47 | Fina, Madeleine | 1990 | LSG Karlsruhe | Mainz | 05.05. |
Halbmarathon Ma. |
4:32:47 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 22.09. |
Kaiser, Sophia (1996) - 1:24:50; Pfeifer, Franziska (1990) - 1:29:03; Gempper, Verena (1990) - 1:38:54 |
4:34:17 | Running Team Ortenau | Freiburg | 07.04. |
Moser, Valerie (1998) - 1:25:28; Sander, Kristin (1994) - 1:32:59; Huber, Lena (1996) - 1:35:50 |
4:41:10 | LSG Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 22.09. |
Weishäupl, Miriam (1978) - 1:30:22; Schwalger, Janine (1985) - 1:35:20; Henninger, Valeria (1974) - 1:35:28 |
4:44:34 | TV Bühlertal | Freiburg | 07.04. |
Kist-Boschetti, Sandra (1979) - 1:26:45; Kögel, Annika (1989) - 1:37:33; Braun, Simone (1983) - 1:40:16 |
5:01:46 | LC 80 Pforzheim | Karlsruhe | 22.09. |
Wacker, Cornelia (1970) - 1:34:59; Mindt, Rita (1961) - 1:41:47; Hottinger, Kathrin (1986) - 1:45:00 |
5:06:02 | SV Waldkirch | Freiburg | 07.04. |
Kienzle, Petra (1961) - 1:37:43; Oess-Raschke, Ursula (1957) - 1:38:33; Walter, Lucie (1968) - 1:49:46 |
5:14:18 | LG Brandenkopf | Freiburg | 07.04. |
Falk, Claudia (1958) - 1:42:25; Witschel, Sabine (1969) - 1:45:40; Knäble, Roswitha (1955) - 1:46:13 |
Marathon |
2:35:33 | Doll, Stefanie | 1988 | SV Kirchzarten | Berlin | 29.09. | |
2:49:21 | Düppe, Lea | 1991 | MTG Mannheim | Düsseldorf | 28.04. | |
3:02:57 | Brunnée, Merle | 1994 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 11.05. | |
3:04:12 | Mann, Liv Svenja | 1978 | LSG Karlsruhe | New York/USA | 03.11. | |
3:07:59 | Honek, Jennifer | 1985 | LSG Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 22.09. | |
3:10:47 | Bischoff, Natascha | 1971 | LSG Karlsruhe | Mannheim | 11.05. | |
3:15:08 | Schmieder, Sylvia | 1977 | LAG Obere Murg | Berlin | 29.09. | |
3:19:33 | Hochlenert, Angela | 1967 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Hamburg | 28.04. | |
3:25:51 | Bosnjak, Katja | 1974 | LG Brandenkopf | London/GBR | 28.04. | |
3:26:17 | Schwalger, Janine | 1985 | LSG Karlsruhe | München | 13.10. |
3:27:06 | Marzluf, Birgit | 1966 | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | Düsseldorf | 28.04. | |
3:35:29 | Stapelfeldt, Karen | 1980 | TV Riegel | Boston/USA | 15.04. | |
3:36:24 | Cagol, Lea | 1996 | LSG Karlsruhe | Mainz | 05.05. | |
3:39:46 | Gernsbeck-Scherer, Simone | 1976 | LAG Obere Murg | Freiburg | 07.04. |
100 km |
8:12:22 | Honek, Jennifer | 1985 | LSG Karlsruhe | Grünheide | 30.03. | |
8:15:25 | Bischoff, Natascha | 1971 | LSG Karlsruhe | Kandel | 21.09. | |
8:53:25 | Fatton, Julia | 1972 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Kandel | 21.09. | |
13:14:01 | Berger-Schmitt, Regina | 1956 | LSG Karlsruhe | Biel/SUI | 04.06. |
100 m Hürden 0.838m |
13,42 | +0,8 | Lobe, Ricarda | 1994 | MTG Mannheim | Berlin | 03.08. |
13,72 | +1,5 | Schneider, Julia | 1992 | TV Wehr | Berlin | 03.08. |
14,16 | +1,1 | Siebler, Johanna | 2000 | LC Überlingen | Karlsbad | 07.04. |
14,37 | -0,2 | Schwab, Katja | 1999 | TG Stockach | Bönnigheim | 30.05. |
14,49 | +0,1 | Glassner, Miriam | 1991 | PTSV Konstanz | Walldorf | 14.07. |
14,57 | -1,2 | Büttner, Melanie | 1996 | MTG Mannheim | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
14,79 | +0,0 | Wetzel, Chiara | 1998 | TV Wehr | Heilbronn | 02.06. |
14,87 | +0,1 | Theurillat, Marie | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Walldorf | 14.07. |
14,97 | +0,4 | Gamp, Anna-Lena | 1995 | TV Lenzkirch | Weingarten | 18.05. |
15,17 | +1,8 | Braun, Anne | 2000 | LG Kurpfalz | Limburgerhof | 09.06. |
15,41 | -0,2 | Förster, Angela | 2001 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Bönnigheim | 30.05. |
15,55 | +1,6 | Kirtzeck, Johanna | 2001 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Weil am Rhein | 11.05. |
15,56 | -2,0 | Ganter, Janina | 2003 | MTG Mannheim | Walldorf | 14.07. |
15,74 | -0,1 | Heilig, Luise | 1999 | TV Helmsheim | Heilbronn | 02.06. |
15,77 | +0,5 | Klein, Sharleen | 2003 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Frankfurt a.M. | 01.05. |
15,78 | +0,0 | Kapp, Elena | 1996 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Weingarten | 13.07. |
15,79 | +1,6 | Palmbach, Lilly | 2001 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Weil am Rhein | 11.05. |
15,80 | +0,5 | Roll, Julia | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Regensburg | 27.07. |
15,81 | -2,0 | Winke, Michelle | 2003 | MTG Mannheim | Walldorf | 14.07. |
15,95 | -2,6 | Herzig, Luzia | 1998 | TV Engen | Engen | 04.05. |
15,99 | +0,0 | Jung, Hanna | 1994 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Weingarten | 13.07. |
15,99 | -0,7 | Stöhr, Franziska | 2001 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Berlin | 08.09. |
16,08 | -0,5 | Schönleber, Alina | 2001 | LV Biet | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
16,42 | +0,3 | Zeiher, Verena | 1998 | TSG Niefern | Niefern | 11.05. |
16,65 | -2,3 | Halwas, Henriette | 2001 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 11.05. |
16,66 | -0,2 | Jeschke, Yvonne | 1997 | LG Hardt | Western Oregon/USA | 11.05. |
16,74 | +0,1 | Hempen, Thea | 2003 | MTG Mannheim | Walldorf | 14.07. |
16,89 | +1,1 | Giesche, Antonia | 2000 | TV Bretten | Karlsbad | 07.04. |
400 m Hürden 0.762m |
59,96 | Fahr, Annina | 1993 | TuS Gottmadingen | Berlin | 03.08. | |
61,72 | Stadelbacher, Judith | 1992 | LG Offenburg | Walldorf | 13.07. | |
62,29 | Stöhr, Franziska | 2001 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Walldorf | 13.07. | |
62,84 | Braun, Anne | 2000 | LG Kurpfalz | Ulm | 27.07. | |
63,50 | Jeschke, Yvonne | 1997 | LG Hardt | Western Oregon/USA | 11.05. | |
63,72 | Petry, Leonore | 1997 | MTG Mannheim | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
68,63 | Sommer, Hannah | 2001 | LG Offenburg | Rheinau-Freistett | 12.05. |
3000 m Hindernis |
10:14,59 | Svensson, Amélie | 1996 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Berlin | 04.08. | |
10:14,80 | Flacke, Johanna | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Berlin | 04.08. | |
10:32,29 | Häring, Sibylle | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
10:40,69 | Hettich, Sarah | 1991 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Berlin | 04.08. | |
11:22,62 | Alt, Antje | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Wetzlar | 16.06. |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
43,92 | MTG Mannheim | Berlin | 04.08. |
Wallmann, Katrin (1998); Nippgen, Lisa (1997); Gonska, Nadine (1990); Wessolly, Jessica-Bianca (1996) |
46,19 | MTG Mannheim | Berlin | 04.08. |
Büttner, Melanie (1996); Wenzel, Daniela (1996); Gröne, Jana (2000); Lauth, Katarina (1998) |
46,67 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Weinheim | 25.05. |
Garay, Nina (1996); Müller, Tabea (1998); Ringhoffer, Pia Julianna (1998); Krems, Sarah (1999) |
48,66 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Ulm | 26.07. |
Gibilisco, Corinne (2002); Altmann, Hanna (2003); Fruchtmann, Rachel (2002); Baumgarten, Helen (2003) |
48,94 | TV Eppingen | Ulm | 26.07. |
Heinzmann, Aliena Juliette (2002); Dörr, Emma (2002); Sperling, Eva (2003); Antritter, Clara (2003) |
49,13 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Ulm | 28.07. |
Klein, Sharleen (2003); Streichsbier, Marie Sophie (2003); Zwirner, Nele (2003); Stöhr, Franziska (2001) |
49,14 | StG Mannheim/Rohrbach/Heddeshe | Mannheim | 29.06. |
Kadunic, Samra (2005); Hildebrand, Ruth (2004); Hertlein, Lorina (2004); Thiele, Aliena (2005) |
49,75 | LG Offenburg | Heidelberg | 10.06. |
Ruf, Ines (1993); Weinzierl, Julia (1999); Neumann, Nele (2001); Hunker, Leonie (1998) |
50,23 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 29.06. |
Schuler, Lena (2002); Hempen, Thea (2003); Ganter, Janina (2003); Haas, Julia (2003) |
50,40 | LG Ortenau Nord | Oberkirch | 25.05. |
Rappenecker, Denise (2002); Huber, Lilly (2003); Müller, Jessica (2004); Hoferer, Eva (2004) |
50,42 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
Baumann, Katrin (1991); Lawson, Sonja (1998); Ossmann, Johanna (1999); Fantino, Elena (1997) |
50,76 | LG Kurpfalz | Zell a. H. | 02.06. |
Ziegler, Greta (2004); Knapp, Sophie (2004); Heimburger, Eva (2005); Meiser, Sarah (2005) |
51,02 | StG TVEngen-TuSIznang | Kirchzarten | 18.05. |
Baumann, Franka (2003); Strötzel, Sabrina (2002); Singer, Maren (2002); Arians, Amelie (2004) |
51,28 | TV Wehr | Kirchzarten | 18.05. |
Hudec, Mariella (2002); Thanei, Simea (2003); Kummle, Laura (2003); Tümen, Peyam (2002) |
51,38 | SV Malterdingen | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
Meier, Sophia (1997); Schwitalla, Patricia (1993); Koch, Lara (1992); Koch, Hannah (1995) |
51,46 | TV Engen | Kirchzarten | 18.05. |
Wienbruch, Rebecca (1999); Herzig, Luzia (1998); Haselwander, Kathrin (2001); Komin, Hanna (2001) |
51,58 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Heidelberg | 10.06. |
Benderoth, Anja (1999); Rücker, Paula (1998); Kapp, Elena (1996); Jung, Hanna (1994) |
51,67 | TV Lenzkirch II | Lenzkirch | 16.07. |
Bolz, Kerstin (1993); Gamp, Anna-Lena (1995); Wißler, Luisa (1998); Waldvogel, Janice (1993) |
51,78 | StG Hochrhein | Rheinau-Freistett | 12.05. |
Indlekofer, Dominique (2001); Bach, Pia (2002); Palmbach, Lilly (2001); Kirtzeck, Johanna (2001) |
51,91 | TV Neustadt | Eppelheim | 12.05. |
Schätzle, Larissa (2002); Weidinger, Selina (2004); Suljovic, Amina (2003); Soerjanta, Alicia (2003) |
51,94 | StG Mannheim/Rohrbach/Heddeshe | Mannheim | 19.05. |
Weinmann, Julia (2004); Cicek, Leyla (2005); Kougbe, Elisabeth (2005); Krömker, Lya (2004) |
52,13 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Zell a. H. | 02.06. |
Scherer, Anna (2005); Rathmer, Karla (2004); Strecker, Mona (2005); Ortanderl, Luisa (2005) |
52,26 | StG Östringen/Helmsheim/Mörsch | Forst | 18.05. |
Velte, Jana (1998); Deuchler, Lisann (1998); Heilig, Luise (1999); Speck, Mareike (1999) |
4 x 400 m Staffel |
3:44,21 | MTG Mannheim | Rhede | 20.07. |
Gröne, Jana (2000); Petry, Leonore (1997); Wallmann, Katrin (1998); Lauth, Katarina (1998) |
4:11,27 | LG Kurpfalz | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
Braun, Anne (2000); Matern, Jennifer (2001); Ludwig, Louisa (2002); Grashoff, Denise (1999) |
4:29,93 | StG Walldorf/Schriesheim | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
Krämer, Sarah (1996); Schlusche, Sarah (2001); Beer, Anna (2002); Adolf, Marlene (2002) |
3 x 800 m Staffel |
6:37,62 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Wetzlar | 16.06. |
Haisch, Adeline (2000); Pfüller, Antje (2002); Reinert, Jana (1998) |
6:59,92 | LG Region Karlsruhe II | Ulm | 28.07. |
Alt, Antje (1999); Flacke, Johanna (1998); Seiter, Sophia (2003) |
7:06,53 | StG Breisgau-Munzingen | Aalen | 30.05. |
Möll, Clara (2001); Wehrle, Mira (2001); Koppler, Valerie (2003) |
7:24,06 | TV 1847 Bühl | Wetzlar | 15.06. |
Schäfer, Vivien (2002); Vollmer, Jasmin (2001); Vollmer, Christine (2001) |
7:40,59 | StG Konstanz-Reichenau | Aalen | 30.05. |
Buchanan, Amelie (2003); Kautz, Eva Lotta (2003); Schlien, Julia (2004) |
7:51,28 | LAC Freiburg | Gottenheim | 02.05. |
Simmes, Amélie (2002); Braun, Valentina (2002); Lunter, Charlotte (2003) |
7:57,75 | StG Rhein-Neckar-Süd | Reilingen | 29.05. |
Helferich, Elisa (2002); Bodirsky, Miriam (2003); Fenz, Lena (2003) |
8:12,2 | SV Büchenbronn | Pforzheim | 22.05. |
Schreiner, Nina (2003); Nechwatal, Lea (2004); Mlinzk, Lilly (2004) |
8:17,10 | StG Im Kinzigtal | Zell a. H. | 16.07. |
Suhm, Laura (2004); Biermann, Charlotte (2004); Vögele, Lena (2004) |
8:18,67 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Rheinstetten | 25.05. |
Molnar, Maya-Naomi (2004); Lipic, Namira (2004); Weseloh, Sandra (2004) |
5000 m Bahngehen |
29:16,77 | Ramsteiner, Tatjana | 2003 | TV Biberach | Brixen/ITA | 26.05. | |
32:19,49 | Köhler, Antje | 1961 | TV Bühlertal | Venedig/ITA | 06.09. |
5km Str.Gehen |
28:06 | Ramsteiner, Tatjana | 2003 | TV Biberach | Biberach | 27.04. | |
30:54 | Wälde, Lisa | 1993 | TV Biberach | Biberach | 27.04. | |
31:10 | Wälde, Silvia | 1966 | TV Biberach | Biberach | 27.04. | |
31:54 | Köhler, Antje | 1961 | TV Bühlertal | Biberach | 27.04. |
5km Str.Gehen Ma. |
1:35:55 | TV Biberach | Biberach | 27.04. |
Wälde, Lisa (1993) - 30:54; Wälde, Silvia (1966) - 31:10; Echle, Marita (1957) - 33:51 |
10km Str.Gehen |
1:02:45 | Wälde, Lisa | 1993 | TV Biberach | Biberach | 27.04. | |
1:03:16 | Wälde, Silvia | 1966 | TV Biberach | Biberach | 27.04. | |
1:04:29 | Köhler, Antje | 1961 | TV Bühlertal | Biberach | 27.04. |
10km Str.Gehen Ma. |
3:15:58 | TV Biberach | Biberach | 27.04. |
Wälde, Lisa (1993) - 1:02:45; Wälde, Silvia (1966) - 1:03:16; Echle, Marita (1957) - 1:09:57 |
20km Str.Gehen |
2:16:18 | Köhler, Antje | 1961 | TV Bühlertal | Naumburg | 13.04. | |
2:52:06 | Theunissen, Gisela | 1942 | TB Gaggenau | Venedig/ITA | 14.09. |
Hochsprung |
1,74 | Förster, Angela | 2001 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Weinheim | 25.05. | |
1,74 | Stichling, Bianca | 2000 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Wetzlar | 16.06. | |
1,71 | Anstett, Maike | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Akron/USA | 09.05. | |
1,70 | Streichsbier, Marie Sophie | 2003 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Heilbronn | 17.07. | |
1,66 | Vock, Linda Giulia | 2000 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 19.05. | |
1,66 | Weinzierl, Nora | 2004 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 19.05. | |
1,65 | Klein, Sharleen | 2003 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Heilbronn | 17.07. | |
1,64 | Siebler, Johanna | 2000 | LC Überlingen | Weingarten | 18.05. | |
1,63 | Assani, Mikaelle | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Ulm | 17.08. | |
1,62 | Halwas, Henriette | 2001 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Heilbronn | 02.06. |
1,62 | Gamp, Anna-Lena | 1995 | TV Lenzkirch | Bietigheim-Bissingen | 10.08. | |
1,61 | Aupperle, Leni | 2005 | LG Offenburg | Koblenz | 23.06. | |
1,61 | Hildebrand, Ruth | 2004 | MTG Mannheim | Lage | 10.08. | |
1,60 | Kilian, Seraphina | 2002 | TSV Handschuhsheim | Bruchsal | 13.04. | |
1,60 | Thanei, Simea | 2003 | TV Wehr | Lörrach | 04.05. | |
1,60 | Valles Kienzle, Letizia | 2005 | TG Dietlingen | Bad Rappenau | 11.05. | |
1,60 | Magnier, Kristina | 1992 | LC Breisgau | Wehr | 25.05. | |
1,60 | Kempf, Muriel | 2003 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Wehr | 25.05. | |
1,60 | Burger, Cora-Maria | 2004 | LG Brandenkopf | Ohlsbach | 26.05. | |
1,60 | Schreiner, Nina | 2003 | SV Büchenbronn | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
1,60 | Haisch, Adeline | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
1,60 | Krömker, Lya | 2004 | TG Heddesheim | Berlin | 08.09. | |
1,59 | Strötzel, Sabrina | 2002 | TV Engen | St. Wendel | 29.06. | |
1,58 | Jeschke, Yvonne | 1997 | LG Hardt | Willamette/USA | 23.03. | |
1,58 | Bott, Desiree | 2003 | LG Enz 72 | Pforzheim | 19.05. | |
1,58 | Möllers, Maryam | 2001 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 19.05. | |
1,58 | Jurtz, Marisa | 2004 | LC Überlingen | Mainz | 20.07. | |
1,57 | Huber, Luisa | 2004 | LG Baar | Engen | 04.05. | |
1,57 | Palmbach, Lilly | 2001 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Weil am Rhein | 11.05. | |
1,57 | Braun, Anne | 2000 | LG Kurpfalz | Limburgerhof | 09.06. |
Stabhochsprung |
4,46 | Otchere, Jacqueline | 1996 | MTG Mannheim | Jockgrim | 17.07. | |
4,20 | Herzig, Luzia | 1998 | TV Engen | Bönnigheim | 30.05. | |
4,16 | Hein, Nicole | 1996 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 19.07. | |
3,85 | Buchner, Ella | 2001 | LC Überlingen | Oberhaugstett | 10.06. | |
3,70 | Schmidtgen, Louise | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Rock Hill/USA | 09.05. | |
3,40 | Riemer, Theresa | 1994 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
3,40 | Protzel, Ann-Sophie | 2002 | MTG Mannheim | Berlin | 08.09. | |
3,30 | Langenhorst, Selma | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Walldorf | 14.07. | |
3,15 | Stolzenberger, Lara | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Weisenbach | 20.06. | |
3,10 | Bodemer, Michelle | 1995 | TB Wilferdingen | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
2,70 | Hobbie, Olivia | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
2,70 | Baumann, Alina | 1994 | MTG Mannheim | Walldorf | 14.07. | |
2,56 | Gröne, Eva | 2005 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Holzgerlingen | 29.09. | |
2,51 | Schneider, Nadia Zoe | 2004 | TV 1849 Gernsbach | Gernsbach | 05.06. |
Weitsprung |
7,30 | -0,8 | Mihambo, Malaika | 1994 | LG Kurpfalz | Doha/QAT | 06.10. |
6,22 | +1,3 | Assani, Mikaelle | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Mannheim | 30.06. |
6,09 | +0,0 | Kußmann, Julia | 2000 | TV Helmsheim | Weisenbach | 23.06. |
6,01 | +1,5 | Garay, Nina | 1996 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Weisenbach | 23.06. |
5,93 | +0,0 | Hildebrand, Ruth | 2004 | MTG Mannheim | Koblenz | 22.06. |
5,88 | +0,1 | Borne, Shirlene | 2003 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 19.05. |
5,88 | +0,0 | Ruf, Ines | 1993 | LG Offenburg | Walldorf | 13.07. |
5,72 | +1,4 | Siebler, Johanna | 2000 | LC Überlingen | Halle (Saale) | 12.05. |
5,71 | -0,8 | Heinzmann, Aliena Juliette | 2002 | TV Eppingen | Bad Rappenau | 11.05. |
5,62 | +1,4 | Gamp, Anna-Lena | 1995 | TV Lenzkirch | Lenzkirch | 16.07. |
5,59 | +0,0 | Becker, Carolin | 1991 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Weisenbach | 23.06. |
5,58 | +0,8 | Cornel, Berit | 2000 | LG Neckargemünd | Heilbronn | 01.06. |
5,58 | +0,0 | Theurillat, Marie | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Walldorf | 13.07. |
5,57 | +0,3 | Herzig, Luzia | 1998 | TV Engen | Kirchzarten | 18.05. |
5,57 | +0,7 | Krems, Sarah | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Weinheim | 25.05. |
5,54 | +1,0 | Neumann, Nele | 2001 | LG Offenburg | Bönnigheim | 30.05. |
5,54 | +0,8 | Müller, Jessica | 2004 | LG Ortenau Nord | Rheinau-Freistett | 29.06. |
5,48 | +0,2 | Jurtz, Marisa | 2004 | LC Überlingen | Mainz | 20.07. |
5,48 | +0,0 | Fruchtmann, Rachel | 2002 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Steinbach | 21.09. |
5,46 | +0,1 | Triendl, Lea | 1992 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Walldorf | 13.07. |
5,44 | +1,0 | Hempen, Thea | 2003 | MTG Mannheim | Filderstadt | 02.06. |
5,43 | +0,6 | Streichsbier, Marie Sophie | 2003 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
5,42 | +1,1 | Sauter, Liesbeth | 2001 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Bönnigheim | 30.05. |
5,42 | +0,8 | Koch, Hannah | 1995 | SV Malterdingen | Weingarten | 14.07. |
5,38 | +0,8 | Sievers, Carla | 2004 | TV Lahr | Lahr | 28.04. |
5,36 | +0,1 | Strötzel, Sabrina | 2002 | TV Engen | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
5,33 | +0,3 | Storz, Sabine | 1990 | USC Freiburg | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
5,30 | +0,0 | Müller, Nicola | 2002 | LG Ortenau Nord | Oberkirch | 25.05. |
5,30 | +0,6 | Zimmer, Laura | 2003 | SV Freistett | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
5,27 | +0,8 | Schönleber, Alina | 2001 | LV Biet | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
Dreisprung |
12,40 | +0,9 | Hildebrand, Ruth | 2004 | MTG Mannheim | Bremen | 06.07. |
12,26 | -1,0 | Triendl, Lea | 1992 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | St. Wendel | 29.06. |
12,25 | +1,7 | Anstett, Maike | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Baton Rouge/USA | 27.04. |
12,24 | +0,0 | Oladejo, Fehintola | 2003 | MTG Mannheim | Eppingen | 08.06. |
12,24 | +1,4 | Fruchtmann, Rachel | 2002 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Mannheim | 29.06. |
12,14 | +0,4 | Heinzmann, Aliena Juliette | 2002 | TV Eppingen | Eppingen | 08.06. |
11,88 | +0,1 | Dürr, Rebecca | 1982 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Eppingen | 08.06. |
11,66 | +1,9 | Titz, Elisa | 2002 | MTG Mannheim | Eppingen | 08.06. |
11,63 | +0,0 | Zinn, Judith | 1991 | SV 1899 Langensteinbach | Eppingen | 08.06. |
11,63 | +0,5 | Antonaci, Gloria | 2002 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Weisenbach | 23.06. |
11,62 | +0,3 | Möllers, Maryam | 2001 | MTG Mannheim | Eppingen | 08.06. |
11,62 | -0,6 | Ruf, Ines | 1993 | LG Offenburg | Walldorf | 14.07. |
11,60 | +0,6 | Altmann, Hanna | 2003 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Steinbach | 09.07. |
11,51 | +0,0 | Förster, Angela | 2001 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Walldorf | 14.07. |
11,45 | +0,2 | Burger, Julia | 2002 | LG Brandenkopf | Zell a. H. | 05.05. |
11,12 | +0,6 | Burger, Cora-Maria | 2004 | LG Brandenkopf | Zell a.H. | 02.06. |
11,12 | +0,2 | Haselmann, Charlotte | 2003 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
10,98 | +0,4 | Alan, Dünya | 2000 | MTG Mannheim | Pfullingen | 09.08. |
10,79 | +0,0 | Rathmer, Karla | 2004 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Steinbach | 09.07. |
10,68 | -1,0 | Müller, Nicola | 2002 | LG Ortenau Nord | Heidelberg | 09.06. |
10,66 | -0,1 | Schreiner, Nina | 2003 | SV Büchenbronn | Büchenbronn | 10.07. |
10,57 | +0,5 | Bormann, Marlene | 2004 | DJK Hockenheim | Koblenz | 22.06. |
10,56 | +0,0 | Friedrich, Martha | 2003 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Heidelberg | 09.06. |
10,47 | +0,2 | Strecker, Sophia | 2002 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Rheinau-Freistett | 12.05. |
10,24 | +0,3 | Schulz, Emily | 2004 | HSV Hockenheim | Heidelberg | 09.06. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
17,06 | Ogunleye, Yemisi | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 04.07. | |
14,41 | Siebler, Johanna | 2000 | LC Überlingen | Karlsbad | 07.04. | |
13,73 | Hunker, Leonie | 1998 | LG Offenburg | Heilbronn | 02.06. | |
13,59 | Gamp, Anna-Lena | 1995 | TV Lenzkirch | Lenzkirch | 16.07. | |
13,57 | Seydel, Antonia | 2000 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Weisenbach | 20.06. | |
13,10 | Strauß, Pia | 1997 | ESV Weil am Rhein | Walldorf | 13.07. | |
12,61 | Metzinger, Josefa | 2001 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
12,54 | Waldvogel, Janice | 1993 | TV Lenzkirch | Walldorf | 13.07. | |
11,92 | Weber, Gwendolyn | 1990 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
11,89 | Theurillat, Marie | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 04.07. |
11,83 | Weigel, Jessica | 1987 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Weisenbach | 20.06. | |
11,59 | Sturm, Isabelle | 1998 | LG Kurpfalz | Heidelberg | 09.06. | |
11,00 | Rücker, Paula | 1998 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Heidelberg | 09.06. | |
10,98 | Diebold, Nadine | 1996 | TG Ötigheim | Haslach | 22.04. | |
10,98 | Wernli, samira | 1999 | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | Bühlertal | 10.07. | |
10,90 | Geiger, Jasmin | 2001 | MTG Mannheim | Berlin | 08.09. | |
10,89 | Koch, Hannah | 1995 | SV Malterdingen | Heidelberg | 09.06. | |
10,69 | Haselwander, Kathrin | 2001 | TV Engen | Kirchzarten | 18.05. | |
10,65 | Gausmann, Clio | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 11.05. | |
10,60 | Speck, Nadja | 1997 | TG Ötigheim | Steinbach | 07.02. |
10,58 | Braun, Anne | 2000 | LG Kurpfalz | Limburgerhof | 09.06. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
63,22 | Craft, Shanice | 1993 | MTG Mannheim | Berlin | 04.08. | |
51,43 | Braunagel, Leia | 2000 | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | Stuttgart | 09.02. | |
49,68 | Ogunleye, Yemisi | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 04.07. | |
46,83 | Gamp, Anna-Lena | 1995 | TV Lenzkirch | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
45,15 | Schardt, Bettina | 1972 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 04.07. | |
43,97 | Wernli, Samira | 1999 | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | Nürtingen | 19.05. | |
43,28 | Kobialka, Vanessa | 2002 | TV Iffezheim | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
41,85 | Seydel, Antonia | 2000 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Walldorf | 13.07. | |
41,59 | Sturm, Isabelle | 1998 | LG Kurpfalz | Koblenz | 23.06. | |
41,50 | Weger, Feline | 2002 | TV Bad Säckingen | Heilbronn | 01.06. |
39,99 | Hunker, Leonie | 1998 | LG Offenburg | Eschelbronn | 17.08. | |
39,19 | Strauß, Pia | 1997 | ESV Weil am Rhein | Walldorf | 13.07. | |
38,98 | Waldvogel, Janice | 1993 | TV Lenzkirch | Walldorf | 13.07. | |
38,27 | Kubitza, Emma | 2004 | TSG Rohrbach | Eppingen | 16.03. | |
36,67 | Weber, Gwendolyn | 1990 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
35,83 | Kaufmann, Sina | 2003 | LG Baar | Heilbronn | 01.06. | |
35,67 | Hary, Paulina | 1992 | TV Lenzkirch | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
35,40 | Benz, Kathrin | 1988 | TSV Meckesheim | Eppingen | 28.06. | |
34,82 | Wolf, Natascha | 1978 | DJK Villingen | Löffingen | 13.09. | |
33,78 | Buckel, Jennifer | 2000 | LG Hohenfels | Höllstein | 06.04. |
33,10 | Laquai, Jaqueline | 2001 | TV Eppelheim | Eppelheim | 12.05. | |
33,03 | Diebold, Nadine | 1996 | TG Ötigheim | Haslach | 22.04. | |
32,91 | Herzig, Elke | 1956 | HSV Hockenheim | Jesoli/ITA | 09.09. | |
32,52 | Feuerer, Celina | 2001 | TV Iffezheim | Bruchsal | 13.04. |
Hammerwurf 4 kg |
47,18 | Weiser, Rebecca | 1995 | TB Wilferdingen | Helmsheim | 25.05. | |
44,02 | Wolf, Natascha | 1978 | DJK Villingen | Löffingen | 13.09. | |
43,54 | Schardt, Bettina | 1972 | MTG Mannheim | Helmsheim | 25.05. | |
38,03 | Thilenius, Melanie | 2000 | TG Ötigheim | Langenbrand | 09.08. | |
37,55 | Gutknecht, Anna-Lena | 1999 | SV Freistett | Heilbronn | 02.06. | |
37,50 | Gembruch, Rebecca | 1995 | SV Freistett | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
37,44 | Lasch, Melissa | 1998 | SV Freistett | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
33,59 | Rupp, Aileen | 2001 | TB Wilferdingen | Vöhringen | 30.05. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
48,74 | Weber, Gwendolyn | 1990 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
48,25 | Waldvogel, Janice | 1993 | TV Lenzkirch | Köln | 30.05. | |
47,54 | Gausmann, Clio | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
47,53 | Siebler, Johanna | 2000 | LC Überlingen | Koblenz | 22.06. | |
44,17 | Buckel, Jennifer | 2000 | LG Hohenfels | Höllstein | 06.04. | |
42,36 | Schwaiger, Kathrin | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsbad | 06.04. | |
39,48 | Diebold, Nadine | 1996 | TG Ötigheim | Bühlertal | 10.07. | |
38,31 | Schellhase, Teresa | 1997 | MTG Mannheim | Heidelberg | 09.06. | |
38,13 | Weigl, Sarah | 2003 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 19.05. | |
36,96 | Theurillat, Marie | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Walldorf | 14.07. |
36,00 | Bruderhofer, Carolin | 1996 | TuS Meersburg | Salem | 23.03. | |
35,94 | Heilig, Luise | 1999 | TV Helmsheim | Forst | 18.05. | |
35,61 | Gamp, Anna-Lena | 1995 | TV Lenzkirch | Weingarten | 19.05. | |
35,27 | Euchler, Laura | 1995 | MTG Mannheim | Heidelberg | 09.06. | |
35,06 | Laquai, Jaqueline | 2001 | TV Eppelheim | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
7-Kampf |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
5.571 | Siebler, Johanna | 2000 | LC Überlingen | Halle (Saale) | 11.05./ |
14,28(+0,2)-1,60-14,11/25,45(+3,3)-5,72(+1,4)-44,10-2:26,47 | 12.05. |
5.108 | Gamp, Anna-Lena | 1995 | TV Lenzkirch | Weingarten | 18.05./ |
14,97(+0,4)-1,60-12,91-26,34(+0,0)/5,43(+0,0)-35,61-2:23,69 | 19.05. |
4.811 | Theurillat, Marie | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Regensburg | 27.07./ |
14,93(+0,5)-1,48-10,91/26,04(-0,2)-5,41(+0,0)-35,69-2:27,90 | 28.07. |
4.439 | Braun, Anne | 2000 | LG Kurpfalz | Limburgerhof | 09.06./ |
15,17(+1,8)-1,57-10,58/27,45(-1,5)-4,96(-0,6)-25,86-2:27,00 | 10.06. |
4.313 | Roll, Julia | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Filderstadt | 01.06./ |
16,55(-0,4)-1,52-9,72/26,34(+1,2)-4,73(+0,2)-32,96-2:27,69 | 02.06. |
4.236 | Jeschke, Yvonne | 1997 | LG Hardt | Azusa / USA | 17.04./ |
16,88(+0,7)-1,56-8,50/28,06(+2,6)-4,89(-0,1)-30,18-2:16,69 | 18.04. |
4.174 | Jung, Hanna | 1994 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Weingarten | 13.07./ |
15,99(+0,0)-1,40-9,47-26,11(+0,6)/4,95(+1,0)-28,14-2:31,25 | 14.07. |
4.059 | Kapp, Elena | 1996 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Weingarten | 13.07./ |
15,78(+0,0)-1,24-8,42-26,92(+0,0)/4,96(+1,4)-28,28-2:19,43 | 14.07. |
3.993 | Koch, Hannah | 1995 | SV Malterdingen | Weingarten | 13.07./ |
17,51(+0,0)-1,32-10,53-26,36(+0,0)/5,42(+0,8)-25,54-2:35,53 | 14.07. |
3.985 | Halwas, Henriette | 2001 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 11.05./ |
16,65(-2,3)-1,60-7,34/27,67(+3,3)-4,96(+0,7)-24,67-2:31,54 | 12.05. |
3.971 | Palmbach, Lilly | 2001 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Weil am Rhein | 11.05./ |
15,79(+1,6)-1,57-8,67/27,47(+1,4)-4,71(-1,2)-21,13-2:35,78 | 12.05. |
3.750 | Giesche, Antonia | 2000 | TV Bretten | Karlsruhe | 11.05./ |
17,28(-2,3)-1,48-7,98/26,50(+3,3)-4,42(+0,0)-24,75-2:33,61 | 12.05. |
3.667 | Haselwander, Kathrin | 2001 | TV Engen | Weingarten | 28.09./ |
17,49(+0,2)-1,40-10,56/28,48(-1,1)-4,55(+0,0)-29,18-2:41,90 | 29.09. |
3.635 | Indlekofer, Dominique | 2001 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Weil am Rhein | 11.05./ |
17,25(+2,2)-1,30-9,97/27,34(+1,9)-4,76(+0,3)-24,48-2:39,57 | 12.05. |
3.534 | Kirtzeck, Johanna | 2001 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Weil am Rhein | 11.05./ |
15,55(+1,6)-1,36-7,30/28,03(+1,4)-4,97(-0,7)-15,13-2:40,97 | 12.05. |
3.501 | Halwas, Paulina | 2001 | TV Bretten | Karlsruhe | 11.05./ |
18,04(-2,3)-1,48-8,46/29,13(+3,3)-4,69(+0,0)-27,56-2:43,17 | 12.05. |
7-Kampf Ma. |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
11.298 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Weingarten | 13.07./ |
Jung, Hanna (1994) - 4.174; Kapp, Elena (1996) - 4.059; Benderoth, Anja (1999) - 3.065 | 14.07. |
11.140 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Weil am Rhein | 11.05./ |
Palmbach, Lilly (2001) - 3.971; Indlekofer, Dominique (2001) - 3.635; Kirtzeck, Johanna (2001) - 3.534 | 12.05. |
10.424 | TV Bretten | Karlsruhe | 11.05./ |
Giesche, Antonia (2000) - 3.750; Halwas, Paulina (2001) - 3.501; Stockert, Selma (2001) - 3.173 | 12.05. |
9.775 | SV Malterdingen | Weil am Rhein | 11.05./ |
Koch, Hannah (1995) - 3.778; Meier, Sophia (1997) - 3.177; Koch, Lara (1992) - 2.820 | 12.05. |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.2.0 / 2.1.0 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: Badischer Leichtathletik-Verband |