Badischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Badische Bestenliste Männer 2017 Stand: 30.10.2017

Junioren U23

Junioren U23
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 10,68 Hochdörffer, Florian 1994 -- MTG Mannheim

10,71 +0,5 Kriesamer, Jonas 1995 MTG Mannheim Mannheim 22.07.
10,80 +0,6 Bitterberg, Simon 1997 LG Offenburg Mannheim 24.06.
10,81 +1,5 Schuh, Alexander 1996 MTG Mannheim Mannheim 24.06.
10,88 +0,1 Wäcker, Wendelin 1995 LG Region Karlsruhe Walldorf 15.07.
10,98 +0,0 Hock, Marvin 1997 LG Region Karlsruhe Weinheim 27.05.
11,14 +1,6 Frickel, Severin 1997 MTG Mannheim Ellwangen/Jagst 20.05.
11,15 +0,2 Kyei-Bediako, Mandleson 1995 USC Freiburg Rheinfelden 28.07.
11,16 +0,4 Zimmermann, Lukas 1996 TV Bühlertal Heilbronn 27.05.
11,23 +1,7 Scheid, Alexander 1996 TSG 78 Heidelberg Weinheim 27.05.
11,24 -0,7 Heel, Constantin 1996 TSG Niefern Kempten 08.07.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 21,66 Hochdörffer, Florian 1994 -- MTG Mannheim

21,71 +1,5 Bitterberg, Simon 1997 LG Offenburg Mannheim 25.06.
21,72 -1,9 Wäcker, Wendelin 1995 LG Region Karlsruhe Walldorf 15.07.
21,83 +0,0 Kriesamer, Jonas 1995 MTG Mannheim Heilbronn 28.05.
22,13 +0,9 Hock, Marvin 1997 LG Region Karlsruhe Wetzlar 02.07.
22,33 +0,0 Müller, Karsten 1996 TSG Niefern Heilbronn 28.05.
22,42 +0,8 Zimmermann, Lukas 1996 TV Bühlertal Heilbronn 28.05.
22,54 +0,9 Kyei-Bediako, Mandleson 1995 USC Freiburg Walldorf 15.07.
22,55 +0,8 Scheid, Alexander 1996 TSG 78 Heidelberg Heilbronn 28.05.
22,69 +1,6 Heel, Constantin 1996 TSG Niefern Kempten 08.07.
22,85 +0,0 Schuh, Alexander 1996 MTG Mannheim Heilbronn 28.05.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 48,99 Kessler, Christoph 1995 -- LG Region Karlsruhe

49,23 Kessler, Christoph 1995 LG Region Karlsruhe Karlsdorf-Neuthard 06.05.
49,71 Jammeh, Omar 1995 MTG Mannheim Heidelberg 05.06.
50,18 Koch, Timo 1996 LG Region Karlsruhe Walldorf 15.07.
50,19 Wäcker, Wendelin 1995 LG Region Karlsruhe Walldorf 15.07.
50,20 Müller, Karsten 1996 TSG Niefern Buckenberg 22.07.
50,29 Hock, Marvin 1997 LG Region Karlsruhe Bönnigheim 25.05.
50,43 Wlasak, Nils 1996 LG Region Karlsruhe Mannheim 24.06.
50,43 Scheid, Alexander 1996 TSG 78 Heidelberg Walldorf 15.07.
50,56 Petereit, Nils 1995 DJK Villingen Mannheim 24.06.
50,64 Bartmann, Lukas 1995 LC Breisgau Rheinau-Freistett 02.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 1:47,02 Kessler, Christoph 1995 -- LG Region Karlsruhe

1:46,71 Kessler, Christoph 1995 LG Region Karlsruhe Pfungstadt 03.06.
1:50,80 Jammeh, Omar 1995 MTG Mannheim Walldorf 15.07.
1:53,85 Wammetsberger, Felix 1995 LG Region Karlsruhe Charlotte (USA) 18.03.
1:54,70 Bartmann, Lukas 1995 LC Breisgau Mannheim 24.06.
1:55,56 Koch, Timo 1996 LG Region Karlsruhe Mannheim 01.07.
1:58,16 Weng, Philipp 1995 TSG 78 Heidelberg Walldorf 15.07.
2:02,38 Kamenzin, Thomas 1996 TV Engen Moos-Iznang 05.07.
2:04,16 Kern, Philipp 1995 TG Dietlingen Buckenberg 23.07.
2:06,68 Kadel, Julius 1996 TSG 1862 Weinheim Pfungstadt 03.05.
2:06,81 Kleber, Nils 1995 LG Region Karlsruhe Karlsbad 30.04.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 2:34,93 Gaim, Semere 1995 -- LG Region Karlsruhe

2:35,82 Weng, Philipp 1995 TSG 78 Heidelberg Friedrichshafen 11.08.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 3:46,37 Kessler, Christoph 1995 -- LG Region Karlsruhe

3:45,81 Wammetsberger, Felix 1995 LG Region Karlsruhe Regensburg 11.06.
3:46,35 Kessler, Christoph 1995 LG Region Karlsruhe Karlsbad 30.04.
4:01,47 Wallner, Christoph 1997 LG Region Karlsruhe Pfungstadt 03.06.
4:04,02 Kern, Philipp 1995 TG Dietlingen Emmendingen 12.07.
4:04,33 Weng, Philipp 1995 TSG 78 Heidelberg Pfungstadt 05.07.
4:05,79 Biniok, Friedrich 1995 MTG Mannheim Mannheim 22.07.
4:08,27 Anstett, Jan 1997 LG Region Karlsruhe Corpus Christi (USA) 11.03.
4:11,33 Hahn, Domenik 1997 TV 1880 Huchenfeld Karlsruhe 19.05.
4:13,30 Klein, Joshua 1997 LG Region Karlsruhe Pforzheim 14.05.
4:14,34 Gaim, Semere 1995 LG Region Karlsruhe Karlsruhe 19.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 8:55,27 Kern, Philipp 1995 -- TG Dietlingen

8:08,38 Olley, Christopher 1996 LAC Freiburg Pliezhausen 14.05.
8:37,07 Wallner, Christoph 1997 LG Region Karlsruhe Mannheim 24.06.
8:46,77 Kern, Philipp 1995 TG Dietlingen Walldorf 15.07.
8:50,36 Teklebrhan, Filmon 1996 LAC Freiburg Pliezhausen 14.05.
8:54,30 Hahn, Domenik 1997 TV 1880 Huchenfeld Pliezhausen 14.05.
8:56,58 Biniok, Friedrich 1995 MTG Mannheim Mannheim 24.06.
8:59,35 Klein, Joshua 1997 LG Region Karlsruhe Mannheim 24.06.
9:02,17 Gaim, Semere 1995 LG Region Karlsruhe Mannheim 24.06.
9:09,93 Weng, Philipp 1995 TSG 78 Heidelberg Mannheim 24.06.
9:29,18 Hellstern, Simon 1995 LAC Freiburg Emmendingen 21.05.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 14:50,56 Wammetsberger, Felix 1995 -- LG Region Karlsruhe

14:53,82 Wallner, Christoph 1997 LG Region Karlsruhe Karlsruhe 19.05.
15:22,60 Kern, Philipp 1995 TG Dietlingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 29.04.
15:34,27 Teklebrhan, Filmon 1996 LAC Freiburg Leinfelden-Echterdingen 29.04.
15:40,01 Sutschet, Alexander 1995 LG Region Karlsruhe Karlsruhe 19.05.
15:44,79 Klein, Joshua 1997 LG Region Karlsruhe Karlsruhe 19.05.
15:49,16 Gaim, Semere 1995 LG Region Karlsruhe Leinfelden-Echterdingen 29.04.
15:51,73 Hahn, Domenik 1997 TV 1880 Huchenfeld Leinfelden-Echterdingen 29.04.
16:00,67 Biniok, Friedrich 1995 MTG Mannheim Karlsruhe 19.05.
16:09,49 Weng, Philipp 1995 TSG 78 Heidelberg Sinsheim 30.06.
16:16,39 Ott, Julius 1997 TSG 1862 Weinheim Pfungstadt 03.05.
10000 m Lauf
34:21,23 Hellstern, Simon 1995 LAC Freiburg Freiburg 26.07.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2016: 31:46 Krech, Christophe 1994 -- TV 1883 Schriesheim

32:02 Püschel, Jasper 1996 LG Region Karlsruhe Siegburg 24.09.
32:27 Teklebrhan, Filmon 1996 LAC Freiburg Emmendingen 30.06.
32:31 Wallner, Christoph 1997 LG Region Karlsruhe Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
32:35 Kern, Philipp 1995 TG Dietlingen Calw 25.03.
32:38 Klein, Joshua 1997 LG Region Karlsruhe Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
33:00 Hahn, Domenik 1997 TV 1880 Huchenfeld Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
33:09 Gaim, Semere 1995 LG Region Karlsruhe Stutensee 02.04.
33:11 Weng, Philipp 1995 TSG 78 Heidelberg Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
33:29 Hellstern, Simon 1995 LAC Freiburg Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
33:53 Biniok, Friedrich 1995 MTG Mannheim Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:37:52 LG Region Karlsruhe Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
Wallner, Christoph (1997) - 32:31; Klein, Joshua (1997) - 32:38; Püschel, Jasper (1996) - 32:43
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2016: 1:09:50 Krech, Christophe 1994 -- TV 1883 Schriesheim

1:12:20 Gaim, Semere 1995 LG Region Karlsruhe Rheinzabern 15.04.
1:12:31 Hahn, Domenik 1997 TV 1880 Huchenfeld Karlsruhe 17.09.
1:13:27 Wallner, Christoph 1997 LG Region Karlsruhe Hannover 09.04.
1:14:01 Klein, Joshua 1997 LG Region Karlsruhe Karlsruhe 17.09.
1:14:08 Biniok, Friedrich 1995 MTG Mannheim Karlsruhe 17.09.
1:14:56 Kern, Philipp 1995 TG Dietlingen Karlsruhe 17.09.
1:16:55 Hellstern, Simon 1995 LAC Freiburg Freiburg 02.04.
1:18:44 Lehmann, Jonas 1995 Roadrunners Südbaden Köln 01.10.
1:19:44 Brucker, Patrick 1996 Roadrunners Südbaden Berlin 02.04.
1:25:31 Klumpp, Yanis 1997 VFB Gaggenau 2001 Köln 01.10.
Halbmarathon Ma.
3:44:51 LG Region Karlsruhe Hannover 09.04.
Wallner, Christoph (1997) - 1:13:27; Klein, Joshua (1997) - 1:14:06; Sickinger, Georg (1998) - 1:17:18
4:21:45 Roadrunners Südbaden Köln 01.10.
Bender, Jonas (2001) - 1:26:42; Discher, Jan (1996) - 1:29:36; Walz, Florian (1998) - 1:25:27
Marathon
Bestl. 2016: 2:43:46 Müller, Jonas 1994 -- Roadrunners Südbaden

3:01:26 Brucker, Patrick 1996 Roadrunners Südbaden Hamburg 23.04.
110 m Hürden 1.067m
Bestl. 2016: 14,22 Lickteig, Florian 1996 -- MTG Mannheim

15,30 -0,8 Renken, Hauke 1995 TSG Niefern Leverkusen 18.06.
15,66 +0,7 Kruse, Nils 1995 LG Region Karlsruhe Ratingen 25.06.
17,34 +0,0 Sättele, Marco 1997 SV Reichenau Ulm 01.10.
18,18 -1,7 Polossek, Dominik Leo 1995 TuS Lörrach-Stetten Lörrach 07.05.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
Bestl. 2016: 55,24 Müller, Karsten 1996 -- TSG Niefern

53,43 Müller, Karsten 1996 TSG Niefern Heilbronn 27.05.
58,76 Riexinger, Philipp Johannes 1997 TB Wilferdingen Ingolstadt 29.07.
63,05 Kohler, Stefan 1996 LG Region Karlsruhe Walldorf 15.07.
63,26 Fehrenbach, Jonas 1997 SV Waldkirch Breisach 24.05.
71,69 Wälde, Mario 1997 TV Biberach Achern 14.05.
3000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2016: 9:35,64 Kern, Philipp 1995 -- TG Dietlingen

9:14,79 Wallner, Christoph 1997 LG Region Karlsruhe Leverkusen 18.06.
9:38,27 Dudda, Yannik 1998 LG Kurpfalz Regensburg 10.06.
9:46,93 Kern, Philipp 1995 TG Dietlingen Heilbronn 28.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2016: 40,85 MTG Mannheim

41,36 LG Offenburg Heilbronn 28.05.
Hug, Silas (1998); Skupin-Alfa, Milo (1999); Bitterberg, Simon (1997); Thoma, Raphael (1999)
41,67 MTG Mannheim Leverkusen 17.06.
Jakoby, Dennis (1998); Stadter, Philipp (1998); Kriesamer, Jonas (1995); Schuh, Alexander (1996)
42,61 LG Region Karlsruhe Heidelberg 05.06.
Ziel, Philipp (1996); Wäcker, Wendelin (1995); Hock, Marvin (1997); Wlasak, Nils (1996)
44,37 TV Bühlertal Heilbronn 28.05.
Drexler, Pau (1999); Zimmermann, Lukas (1996); Händel, Philipp (2000); Kalz, Florian (1998)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2016: 3:21,25 LG Region Karlsruhe

3:17,03 LG Region Karlsruhe Leverkusen 18.06.
Hock, Marvin (1997); Koch, Timo (1996); Kessler, Christoph (1995); Kleyer, Pascal (1998)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
7:15,61 LG Region Karlsruhe Wetzlar 02.07.
Kleyer, Pascal (1998); Wammetsberger, Felix (1995); Kessler, Christoph (1995)
5000 m Bahngehen
21:21,69 Seiler, Nathaniel 1996 TV Bühlertal Bühlertal 09.09.
25:22,62 Wälde, Mario 1997 TV Biberach Bühlertal 09.09.
20km Str.Gehen
Bestl. 2016: 1:29:22 Seiler, Nathaniel 1996 -- TV Bühlertal

1:22:48 Seiler, Nathaniel 1996 TV Bühlertal Naumburg 23.04.
50km Str.Gehen
Bestl. 2016: 3:58:03 Seiler, Nathaniel 1996 -- TV Bühlertal

3:55:13 Seiler, Nathaniel 1996 TV Bühlertal Podebrady (CZE) 21.05.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2016: 1,93 Schwaiger, Michael 1996 -- LG Region Karlsruhe

2,10 Heidu, Alexander 1997 MTG Mannheim Weinheim 27.05.
1,93 Freudenberger, Henning 1997 MTG Mannheim Walldorf 15.07.
1,92 Kruse, Nils 1995 LG Region Karlsruhe Ettlingen 13.05.
1,90 Graumann, Carsten 1996 TV 1879 Eutingen Eutingen 30.09.
1,88 Schwaiger, Michael 1996 LG Region Karlsruhe Ettlingen 13.05.
1,86 Gläser, David 1997 LAC Freiburg Achern 14.05.
1,84 Schäffer, Simon 1996 ESV Weil am Rhein Weil am Rhein 23.07.
1,80 Polossek, Dominik Leo 1995 TuS Lörrach-Stetten Lörrach 06.05.
1,80 Isele, Max 1997 LG Baar Bonndorf 16.07.
1,76 Fehrenbach, Jonas 1997 SV Waldkirch Steinen-Höllstein 29.04.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2016: 4,22 Held, Julian 1995 -- LAG Obere Murg

5,11 Hobbie, Vincent 1997 LG Region Karlsruhe Leverkusen 27.07.
4,20 Kruse, Nils 1995 LG Region Karlsruhe Ratingen 25.06.
4,01 Held, Julian 1995 LAG Obere Murg Gernsbach 21.06.
3,93 Riexinger, Philipp Johanne 1997 TB Wilferdingen Weisenbach 15.06.
3,30 Polossek, Dominik Leo 1995 TuS Lörrach-Stetten Steinen-Höllstein 29.04.
3,10 Trumpp, Matthias 1995 LAC Freiburg Heidelberg 04.06.
2,90 Fehrenbach, Jonas 1997 SV Waldkirch Steinen-Höllstein 29.04.
2,40 Ziel, Philipp 1996 LG Region Karlsruhe Schutterwald 17.09.
2,30 Sättele, Marco 1997 SV Reichenau Ulm 01.10.
2,20 Wilz, Stefan 2000 SV Reichenau Ulm 01.10.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2016: 7,23 Nwaoha, Kevin 1994 -- LG Region Karlsruhe

6,75 +0,3 Zimmermann, Lukas 1996 TV Bühlertal Weisenbach 21.05.
6,65 +1,0 Kruse, Nils 1995 LG Region Karlsruhe Ratingen 24.06.
6,37 +0,7 Gregori, Dario 1996 TV Neustadt Lenzkirch 12.07.
6,35 -0,1 Gläser, David 1997 LAC Freiburg Emmendingen 21.05.
6,23 +0,0 Heel, Constantin 1996 TSG Niefern Buckenberg 22.07.
6,14 +1,0 Dremsa, Florian 1996 TV Haslach Emmendingen 21.05.
6,05 +0,6 Fehrenbach, Jonas 1997 SV Waldkirch Emmendingen 21.05.
6,05 +0,7 Stangl, Florian 1995 USC Heidelberg Schapbach 25.06.
5,93 +0,0 Graumann, Carsten 1996 TV 1879 Eutingen Eutingen 30.09.
5,85 +0,2 Polossek, Dominik Leo 1995 TuS Lörrach-Stetten Lörrach 06.05.

5,85 +0,0 Ziel, Philipp 1996 LG Region Karlsruhe Schutterwald 16.09.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
Bestl. 2016: 16,48 Genssle, Patrick 1994 -- MTG Mannheim

14,63 Steiner, Christof 1996 DJK Villingen Heilbronn 28.05.
14,50 Sturm, Yannick 1996 LG Kurpfalz Ingolstadt 30.07.
13,98 Gausmann, Sven 1995 LG Region Karlsruhe Karlsruhe 07.10.
13,60 Kruse, Nils 1995 LG Region Karlsruhe Ratingen 24.06.
11,75 Schwaiger, Michael 1996 LG Region Karlsruhe Karlsruhe 07.10.
11,64 Dremsa, Florian 1996 TV Haslach Haslach 17.04.
11,54 Schiller, Simon 1997 TV Engen Moos-Iznang 05.07.
10,91 Polossek, Dominik Leo 1995 TuS Lörrach-Stetten Steinen-Höllstein 29.04.
10,87 Beil, Armin 1995 TV Haslach Achern 14.05.
10,73 Ketterer, Silas 1997 TV Neustadt Lenzkirch 12.07.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
Bestl. 2016: 51,66 Genssle, Patrick 1994 -- MTG Mannheim

42,33 Sturm, Yannick 1996 LG Kurpfalz Mannheim 24.06.
42,27 Kruse, Nils 1995 LG Region Karlsruhe Ratingen 25.06.
40,29 Hahn, Nico 1996 MTG Mannheim Flein 22.07.
38,38 Gausmann, Sven 1995 LG Region Karlsruhe Karlsruhe 07.10.
38,04 Schiller, Simon 1997 TV Engen Radolfzell 22.09.
37,76 Steiner, Christof 1996 DJK Villingen Löffingen 08.04.
33,31 Polossek, Dominik Leo 1995 TuS Lörrach-Stetten Steinen-Höllstein 29.04.
32,60 Schwaiger, Michael 1996 LG Region Karlsruhe Karlsbad 30.04.
32,09 Wlasak, Nils 1996 LG Region Karlsruhe Karlsruhe 07.10.
30,81 Wolf, Niklas 1997 TuS Böhringen Radolfzell 22.09.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
Bestl. 2016: 60,12 Wörner, Corsin 1994 -- LAG Obere Murg

53,14 Krieg, Simon 1995 LAG Obere Murg Langenbrand 22.07.
51,96 Weiß, Kevin 1995 TV 1849 Gernsbach Dischingen 06.09.
50,59 Mungenast, Timo 1995 LAG Obere Murg Langenbrand 07.10.
43,43 Wörner, Leon 1996 LAG Obere Murg Langenbrand 06.09.
39,51 Blum, Matthias 1997 LG Brandenkopf Langenbrand 02.08.
27,97 Gausmann, Sven 1995 LG Region Karlsruhe Karlsruhe 07.10.
26,32 Schwaiger, Michael 1996 LG Region Karlsruhe Karlsruhe 07.10.
25,40 Wlasak, Nils 1996 LG Region Karlsruhe Karlsruhe 07.10.
19,90 Ziel, Philipp 1996 LG Region Karlsruhe Karlsruhe 07.10.
13,23 Ramsteiner, Jonas 1995 TV Biberach Biberach 09.04.
Speerwurf 800 g
Bestl. 2016: 70,25 Graf, Sascha 1995 -- SR Yburg Steinbach

71,88 Graf, Sascha 1995 SR Yburg Steinbach Halle (Saale) 20.05.
61,06 Steiner, Christof 1996 DJK Villingen Mannheim 25.06.
57,18 Kruse, Nils 1995 LG Region Karlsruhe Ratingen 25.06.
54,25 Schwaiger, Michael 1996 LG Region Karlsruhe Walldorf 15.07.
52,90 Klostermeier, Michael 1996 TV Villingen Villingen 08.07.
51,51 Werling, Florian 1997 SCL Heel Baden-Baden Königsbach-Stein 07.10.
47,34 Gausmann, Sven 1995 LG Region Karlsruhe Karlsruhe 07.10.
46,88 Keller, Lars 1997 SV Waldkirch Emmendingen 21.05.
46,20 Hauser, Robin 1996 TV Forst Bruchsal 08.04.
45,13 Wlasak, Nils 1996 LG Region Karlsruhe Karlsruhe 07.10.
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2016: 7.028 Kruse, Nils 1995 -- LG Region Karlsruhe

7.248 Kruse, Nils 1995 LG Region Karlsruhe Ratingen 24.06./
11,38(+1,8)-6,65(+1,0)-13,60-1,86-51,56/15,66(+0,7)-42,27-4,20-57,18-4:27,89 25.06.
5.154 Polossek, Dominik Leo 1995 TuS Lörrach-Stetten Lörrach 06.05./
11,86(+0,3)-5,85(+0,2)-10,43-1,80-54,15/18,18(-1,7)-32,65-3,20-37,78-5:49,36 07.05.
4.928 Schiller, Simon 1997 TV Engen Rottweil 16.09./
11,71(+0,0)-5,33(-0,2)-11,33-1,55-57,68/18,72(-0,3)-37,79-2,90-42,72-5:31,23 17.09.
4.904 Sättele, Marco 1997 SV Reichenau Ulm 30.09./
12,36(-0,3)-5,13-9,97-1,68-55,35/17,34-27,93-2,30-42,65-4:49,01 01.10.
4.794 Ziel, Philipp 1996 LG Region Karlsruhe Schutterwald 16.09./
11,79-5,85-8,95-1,60-54,65/17,05-25,24-2,40-32,03-5:09,27 17.09.

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.0.1 / 1.6.5 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: Badischer Leichtathletik-Verband