Badischer Leichtathletik-Verband

 

Frauen und weibliche Jugend

Stand: 8.11.2012

 

Frauen

Juniorinnen U23

Weibliche Jugend U20

Weibliche Jugend U18

 

Frauen

 

100 m Lauf

 

Bestl. 2011:

11,38

Möllinger, Anne 1985 -- MTG Mannheim

 

11,05

Sailer, Verena 1985 -- MTG Mannheim

27.07.2012

 

11,05

+1,4

Sailer, Verena

1985

MTG Mannheim

Weinheim

27.07.

11,17

+1,4

Cibis, Anne

1985

MTG Mannheim

Weinheim

27.07.

11,58

+1,9

Hufschmidt, Deborah

1990

MTG Mannheim

Karlsruhe

30.06.

11,88

+1,4

Steidle, Tatjana

1986

USC Freiburg

Wattenscheid

16.06.

11,94

+1,0

Gyßler, Jacqueline

1990

USC Freiburg

Weinheim

26.05.

11,98

+1,7

Kedzierski, Johanna

1984

MTG Mannheim

Wattenscheid

16.06.

12,07

+0,0

Gonska, Nadine

1990

MTG Mannheim

Kandel

28.07.

12,24

+0,8

Schmütz, Jessica

1985

LG Region Karlsruhe

Böblingen

09.06.

12,31

-0,6

Skell, Svenja

1992

MTG Mannheim

Weinheim

26.05.

12,35

+0,0

Assel, Anna Lena

1991

LG Region Karlsruhe

Regensburg

02.06.

 

12,44

-0,3

Moll, Cornelia

1982

LG Region Karlsruhe

Schutterwald

23.06.

12,47

+2,0

Kaufmann, Larissa

1985

LG Region Karlsruhe

Weinheim

26.05.

12,54

+0,1

Golczyk, Bianca

1992

TuS Lörrach-Stetten

Karlsbad

20.05.

12,62

+1,7

Fleig, Angela

1986

USC Freiburg

Böblingen

09.06.

12,74

+0,1

Klauser, Heike

1983

TV Wehr

Karlsbad

20.05.

12,80

+1,2

Klukas, Diana

1988

TSG 1862 Weinheim

Mannheim

06.05.

12,83

+1,7

Werkhausen, Amelie

1989

USC Freiburg

Böblingen

09.06.

12,84

-0,3

Stoll, Johanna

1991

LG Kurpfalz

Schutterwald

23.06.

12,91

+1,9

Spinner, Kerstin

1984

LG Ortenau Nord

Lahr

28.04.

12,92

+1,4

Nickel, Roswitha

1984

USC Heidelberg

Heidelberg

28.05.

 

200 m Lauf

 

Bestl. 2011:

23,70

Kedzierski, Johanna 1984 -- USC Heidelberg

 

23,15

Möllinger, Anne 1985 -- MTG Mannheim

28.05.2012

23,15

Cibis, Anne 1985 -- MTG Mannheim

28.05.2012

 

23,15

+0,2

Cibis, Anne

1985

MTG Mannheim

Straßburg/FRA

28.05.

24,30

+1,3

Moll, Cornelia

1982

LG Region Karlsruhe

Böblingen

10.06.

24,32

+1,4

Hufschmidt, Deborah

1990

MTG Mannheim

Wattenscheid

17.06.

24,43

+2,0

Kedzierski, Johanna

1984

MTG Mannheim

Mannheim

09.06.

24,74

+1,3

Kaufmann, Larissa

1985

LG Region Karlsruhe

Böblingen

10.06.

24,83

+1,3

Gonska, Nadine

1990

MTG Mannheim

Böblingen

10.06.

24,90

+0,7

Schmütz, Jessica

1985

LG Region Karlsruhe

Weinheim

26.05.

25,37

+1,5

Assel, Anna Lena

1991

LG Region Karlsruhe

Regensburg

02.06.

25,37

-0,1

Steidle, Tatjana

1986

USC Freiburg

Rheinfelden

27.07.

25,62

+1,7

Lorenz, Thekla

1988

SG Walldorf Astoria 1902

Mount Pleasant/USA

10.05.

 

25,62

-0,9

Gyßler, Jacqueline

1990

USC Freiburg

Kirchzarten

23.05.

25,65

+0,6

Golczyk, Bianca

1992

TuS Lörrach-Stetten

Lörrach

05.05.

26,20

-0,1

Fleig, Angela

1986

USC Freiburg

Rheinfelden

27.07.

26,40

+0,1

Klauser, Heike

1983

TV Wehr

Böblingen

10.06.

26,55

+0,0

Foch, Franziska

1987

USC Heidelberg

Schutterwald

24.06.

26,63

+0,9

Becker, Carolin

1991

SG Walldorf Astoria 1902

Limburgerhof

09.08.

26,75

+0,0

Gottmann, Lea

1992

MTG Mannheim

Bönnigheim

07.07.

26,87

+0,0

Spinner, Kerstin

1984

LG Ortenau Nord

Schutterwald

24.06.

26,93

+0,0

Novotny, Kerstin

1982

USC Heidelberg

Schutterwald

24.06.

26,94

+1,9

Görling, Ulrike

1962

MTG Mannheim

Egelsbach

13.05.

 

400 m Lauf

 

Bestl. 2011:

55,69

Moll, Cornelia 1982 -- LG Region Karlsruhe

 

52,67

Leistenschneider, Nicole 1967 -- MTG Mannheim

14.06.1983

 

54,82

Moll, Cornelia

1982

LG Region Karlsruhe

Regensburg

02.06.

56,10

Kaufmann, Larissa

1985

LG Region Karlsruhe

Schutterwald

24.06.

57,66

Kaiser, Verena

1992

SVK Beiertheim

Wetzlar

19.08.

57,95

Stadelbacher, Judith

1992

LG Offenburg

Pforzheim

20.05.

59,64

Gottmann, Lea

1992

MTG Mannheim

Karlsruhe

01.07.

59,69

Müller, Felizitas

1992

TS Ottersdorf

Rheinau-Freistett

22.07.

60,44

Müller, Ester

1992

TS Ottersdorf

Rheinau-Freistett

22.07.

60,72

Golczyk, Bianca

1992

TuS Lörrach-Stetten

Karlsruhe

01.07.

61,03

Soons, Zita

1979

USC Heidelberg

Schutterwald

24.06.

64,47

Müsse, Carolyn

1991

USC Freiburg

Höllstein

28.04.

 

66,24

Ulrich, Helga

1958

DJK Käfertal-Waldhof

Erfurt

14.07.

66,58

Jordan, Anja

1982

LG Ortenau Nord

Straßburg/FRA

28.05.

67,08

Anstett, Anke

1966

LG Region Karlsruhe

Pfungstadt

01.08.

70,41

Bär, Rosemarie

1961

TB Emmendingen

Kirchzarten

23.05.

71,33

Thomas, Natascha

1986

TSV Ubstadt

Östringen

11.07.

73,04

Pletschen, Gisela

1956

SV Kirchzarten

Ellwangen

23.06.

73,98

Nonnenmacher, Gabi

1970

HSV Hockenheim

Edenkoben

09.06.

74,17

Hary, Paulina

1992

TV Lenzkirch

Waldshut-Tiengen

21.07.

74,25

Pottiez, Andrea

1961

TV Eppingen

Zittau

20.08.

78,86

Aufderheide, Jutta

1959

TV Villingen

Zittau

20.08.

 

800 m Lauf

 

Bestl. 2011:

2:17,83

Moll, Cornelia 1982 -- LG Region Karlsruhe

 

2:03,05

Gutwein, Beate 1960 -- TV Staufen

16.08.1985

 

2:10,37

Müller, Felizitas

1992

TS Ottersdorf

Kandel

29.07.

2:11,46

Müller, Ester

1992

TS Ottersdorf

Heilbronn

07.07.

2:15,56

Amrhein, Fabienne

1992

MTG Mannheim

Weinheim

26.05.

2:18,55

Moll, Cornelia

1982

LG Region Karlsruhe

Hannover

26.08.

2:20,33

Groh, Stefanie

1987

LG Ortenau Nord

Karlsbad

20.05.

2:20,80

Gruben, Lara

1990

MTG Mannheim

Mannheim

05.05.

2:23,90

Hettich, Sarah

1991

SVK Beiertheim

Besigheim

25.07.

2:24,34

Schmieder, Sylvia

1977

LAG Obere Murg

Erfurt

15.07.

2:25,53

Iglseder, Tamara

1992

TV 1847 Bühl

Lahr

28.04.

2:25,76

Kulicke, Katharina

1990

LG Region Karlsruhe

Pforzheim

22.07.

 

2:26,13

Lang, Tanja

1971

LG Hohenfels

Erfurt

15.07.

2:27,55

Lorenz, Thekla

1988

SG Walldorf Astoria 1902

Mount Pleasant/USA

11.05.

2:28,18

Rüdiger, Stefanie

1992

TV Gundelfingen

Schutterwald

23.06.

2:28,50

Feurer, Ricarda

1988

SCL -Heel Baden-Baden

Heidelberg

28.05.

2:28,63

Pfisterer, Birgit

1985

SG Walldorf Astoria 1902

Karlsbad

20.05.

2:28,88

Jordan, Anja

1982

LG Ortenau Nord

Karlsbad

20.05.

2:29,39

Gottmann, Lea

1992

MTG Mannheim

Bönnigheim

07.07.

2:29,78

Walser, Anna

1992

TV Konstanz

Oberndorf

17.06.

2:30,41

Mannsdörfer, Katrin

1986

TV Neulingen

Heidelberg

28.05.

2:31,01

Soons, Zita

1979

USC Heidelberg

Karlsbad

20.05.

 

1500 m Lauf

 

Bestl. 2011:

4:36,97

Abel, Svenja 1983 -- TV Lahr

 

4:09,85

da Fonseca-W., Kris 1972 -- LG Offenburg

14.09.1993

 

4:36,39

Müller, Felizitas

1992

TS Ottersdorf

Heilbronn

08.07.

4:38,73

Amrhein, Fabienne

1992

MTG Mannheim

Koblenz

23.05.

4:39,30

Müller, Ester

1992

TS Ottersdorf

Heilbronn

08.07.

4:42,23

Wagner, Sabrina

1988

LG Offenburg

Straßburg

13.05.

4:51,61

Iglseder, Tamara

1992

TV 1847 Bühl

Böblingen

10.06.

4:57,87

Lang, Tanja

1971

LG Hohenfels

Erfurt

14.07.

4:57,94

Gruben, Lara

1990

MTG Mannheim

Koblenz

23.05.

5:02,51

Schmieder, Sylvia

1977

LAG Obere Murg

Straßburg

13.05.

5:06,81

Pfisterer, Birgit

1985

SG Walldorf Astoria 1902

Straßburg/FRA

28.05.

5:25,24

Schmidt, Ghislaine

1963

LG Hohenfels

Erfurt

14.07.

 

5:26,50

Zentner, Lidia

1953

Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach

Zittau

19.08.

5:29,97

Vormwald, Anne

1990

USC Heidelberg

Mannheim

06.05.

5:32,26

Difloé, Salina

1976

TSV Frank. Höpfingen

Zittau

18.08.

5:33,01

Schell, Elfie

1964

DJK Käfertal-Waldhof

Pfungstadt

02.05.

5:37,17

Henn, Elisabeth

1957

SC 88 Bruchhausen

Erfurt

14.07.

5:44,88

Würtz, Iris

1960

TV Wössingen

Pforzheim

20.05.

5:48,61

Crommelinck, Sophie

1992

TV 1883 Schriesheim

Heidelberg

28.05.

6:01,23

Fetzer, Ute

1960

LG Ortenau Nord

Ellwangen

23.06.

6:06,83

Geiger, Maria

1959

TV Neulingen

Pforzheim

21.07.

6:09,62

Gempper, Verena

1990

LG Region Karlsruhe

Karlsbad

28.04.

 

3000 m Lauf

 

Bestl. 2011:

9:25,57

Hahner, Lisa 1989 -- RUN2SKY.com

 

8:57,95

Beck, Ulrike 1961 -- TV Konstanz

13.08.1987

 

9:18,42

Hahner, Lisa

1989

RUN2SKY.com

Pfungstadt

04.07.

10:06,68

Wagner, Sabrina

1988

LG Offenburg

Heidelberg

28.05.

10:09,69

Abel, Svenja

1983

TV Lahr

Straßburg/FRA

28.05.

10:16,67

Brugger, Julia

1990

TV Konstanz

Pliezhausen

06.05.

11:02,37

Pfisterer, Birgit

1985

SG Walldorf Astoria 1902

Schutterwald

23.06.

11:03,9

Lang, Tanja

1971

LG Hohenfels

Waldshut-Tiengen

13.09.

11:09,01

Zentner, Lidia

1953

Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach

Saargemünd/FRA

15.09.

11:21,35

Schmieder, Sylvia

1977

LAG Obere Murg

Lahr

28.04.

12:05,54

Vormwald, Anne

1990

USC Heidelberg

Pfungstadt

04.07.

12:08,2

Schmidt, Ghislaine

1963

LG Hohenfels

Waldshut-Tiengen

13.09.

 

12:19,64

Bossert, Julia

1978

SCL -Heel Baden-Baden

Gaggenau

05.05.

12:23,18

Schmelzle, Barbara

1959

TB Emmendingen

Essen

08.09.

12:33,86

Fetzer, Ute

1960

LG Ortenau Nord

Ellwangen

23.06.

12:47,77

Schwan, Gaby

1956

Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach

Essen

08.09.

12:56,60

Keller, Sabine

1959

TB Emmendingen

Karlsbad

19.05.

13:12,4

Riedmüller, Larysa

1970

LG Hohenfels

Waldshut-Tiengen

13.09.

13:37,99

Wette-Schiestl, Adelheid

1961

TB Emmendingen

Karlsbad

19.05.

14:20,99

Nittel, Brigitte

1947

SV Kirchzarten

Essen

08.09.

14:36,12

Hotz-Wagenblatt, Agnes

1957

TSV 05 Rot

Ellwangen

23.06.

14:37,40

Keller, Ellen

1952

TSV Frank. Höpfingen

Ellwangen

23.06.

 

5000 m Lauf

 

Bestl. 2011:

16:30,40

Hahner, Lisa 1989 -- RUN2SKY.com

 

15:49,83

Hahner, Lisa 1989 -- RUN2SKY.com

16.06.2012

 

15:49,83

Hahner, Lisa

1989

RUN2SKY.com

Wattenscheid

16.06.

16:07,33

Hahner, Anna

1989

RUN2SKY.com

Koblenz

23.05.

17:36,14

Amrhein, Fabienne

1992

MTG Mannheim

Steißlingen

24.03.

18:13,16

Schmitz-Weckauf, Stephanie

1988

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

Böblingen

09.06.

18:19,36

Düppe, Lea

1991

MTG Mannheim

Steißlingen

24.03.

18:54,05

Potthoff, Katja

1966

TV 1893 Rheinau

Wiesloch

20.04.

19:23,41

Zentner, Lidia

1953

Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach

Pfungstadt

02.05.

19:39,55

Bodirsky, Birgit

1970

TSV 05 Rot

Wiesloch

20.04.

19:47,79

Pfisterer, Birgit

1985

SG Walldorf Astoria 1902

Wiesloch

20.04.

19:50,65

Iglseder, Tamara

1992

TV 1847 Bühl

Steißlingen

24.03.

 

19:59,81

Lang, Tanja

1971

LG Hohenfels

Waldshut-Tiengen

24.05.

20:04,55

Sengül, Heidi

1961

LG Hohenfels

Waldshut-Tiengen

24.05.

20:06,07

Schmieder, Sylvia

1977

LAG Obere Murg

Bietigheim

17.03.

20:22,53

Hochlenert, Angela

1967

TV 1893 Rheinau

Wiesloch

20.04.

20:40,05

Schmidt, Ghislaine

1963

LG Hohenfels

Waldshut-Tiengen

24.05.

20:51,92

Hebding, Marion

1968

TV 1893 Rheinau

Wiesloch

20.04.

20:57,87

Wagner, Elke

1970

TG Ötigheim

Bietigheim

17.03.

21:25,25

Fetzer, Ute

1960

LG Ortenau Nord

Zittau

23.08.

21:39,75

Bossert, Julia

1978

SCL -Heel Baden-Baden

Bietigheim

17.03.

21:46,99

Schillinger, Birgit

1963

LG Kurpfalz

Wiesloch

20.04.

 

10000 m Lauf

 

Bestl. 2011:

34:12,05

Hahner, Lisa 1989 -- RUN2SKY.com

 

33:38,49

Hahner, Lisa 1989 -- RUN2SKY.com

03.06.2012

 

33:38,49

Hahner, Lisa

1989

RUN2SKY.com

Bilbao/ES

03.06.

40:31,0

Haas, Marilyne

1990

TV Biberach

Lahr

18.04.

44:28,82

Fetzer, Ute

1960

LG Ortenau Nord

Zittau

18.08.

45:05,4

Blümmel, Barbara

1975

SV Kirchzarten

Kirchzarten

28.04.

45:07,90

Ketterer, Jola

1969

Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach

Pforzheim

20.05.

50:37,42

Nittel, Brigitte

1947

SV Kirchzarten

Zittau

18.08.

50:45,88

Kanno, Katrin

1973

TV Kieselbronn

Pforzheim

20.05.

52:37,7

Kastens, Katja

1967

TV Biberach

Lahr

18.04.

52:57,08

Hudjetz, Bettina

1968

TV Kieselbronn

Pforzheim

20.05.

 

Stundenlauf

 

Bestl. 2011:

13.825

Hebding, Marion 1968 -- TV 1893 Rheinau

 

13.825

Hebding, Marion 1968 -- TV 1893 Rheinau

27.09.2011

 

13.783

Hochlenert, Angela

1967

TV 1893 Rheinau

Rheinau

25.09.

12.720

Sander, Kristin

1994

TV Biberach

Karlsruhe-Rüppurr

01.08.

12.256

Peitz, Regina

1981

TV 1893 Rheinau

Rheinau

25.09.

12.150

Knopf, Valerie

1973

LSG Karlsruhe

Karlsruhe-Rüppurr

01.08.

11.697

Kanno, Katrin

1973

TV Kieselbronn

Pforzheim

20.05.

11.226

Hudjetz, Bettina

1968

TV Kieselbronn

Pforzheim

20.05.

11.152

Erbsland, Marianne

1956

LC DJK Mannheim

Rheinau

25.09.

8.100

Meizinger, Elvira

1954

LAG Obere Murg

Karlsruhe-Rüppurr

01.08.

 

10 km Str.

 

Bestl. 2011:

35:30

Brod, Jutta 1973 -- TV Konstanz

 

33:24

Hahner, Anna 1989 -- RUN2SKY.com

04.08.2012

 

33:24

Hahner, Anna

1989

RUN2SKY.com

Berlin

04.08.

34:13

Hahner, Lisa

1989

RUN2SKY.com

Nagold

16.09.

36:35

Brod, Jutta

1973

TV Konstanz

Nagold

16.09.

36:40

Wagner, Julia

1983

TV 1883 Schriesheim

Schriesheim

03.03.

36:42

Kaskel, Jeannine

1977

TV Bad Säckingen

Rheinfelden

11.03.

37:02

Amrhein, Fabienne

1992

MTG Mannheim

Schriesheim

03.03.

37:10

Düppe, Lea

1991

MTG Mannheim

Schriesheim

03.03.

37:23

Maissenbacher, Simone

1976

LSG Karlsruhe

Karlsruhe

14.10.

37:34

Grüber, Almuth

1981

TV 1883 Schriesheim

Brühl

18.03.

38:06

Schmitz-Weckauf, Stephanie

1988

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

Teningen

15.01.

 

38:28

Wagner, Sabrina

1988

LG Offenburg

Teningen

15.01.

38:44

Kind, Julia

1986

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

Eschbach

22.09.

39:01

Mannsdörfer, Katrin

1986

TV Neulingen

Schriesheim

03.03.

39:08

Merkel, Heide

1969

TG Ötigheim

Rheinzabern

07.04.

39:29

Bodirsky, Birgit

1970

TSV 05 Rot

Heilbronn

30.09.

39:35

Haas, Marilyne

1990

TV Biberach

Sinzheim

30.09.

39:37

Mees, Laura

1990

MTG Mannheim

St. Leon-Rot

09.09.

39:52

Bucci, Nadine

1975

TV 1883 Schriesheim

Schriesheim

03.03.

40:10

Hebding, Marion

1968

TV 1893 Rheinau

Mannheim

20.10.

40:31

Iglseder, Tamara

1992

TV 1847 Bühl

Heilbronn

30.09.

 

10 km Str. Ma.

 

Bestl. 2011:

2:26:10

SV Waldkirch

 

1:49:16

TV Rheinau

29.08.1998

 

2:09:03

TV Biberach

Schefflenztal

01.04.

 

Haas, Marilyne (1990) - 39:43; Sander, Kristin (1994) - 43:49; Wälde, Lisa (1993) - 45:31

 

2:09:49

TV 1893 Rheinau I

Mannheim-Rheinau

25.08.

 

Hebding, Marion (1968) - 40:31; Hochlenert, Angela (1967) - 42:42; Thaysen, Grethe (1960) - 46:36

 

2:13:06

TV Biberach

Seelbach

22.06.

 

Haas, Marilyne (1990) - 40:03; Haas, Vanina (1994) - 41:05; Moser, Claudia (1969) - 51:58

 

2:14:32

LG Brandenkopf

Seelbach

22.06.

 

Köhler, Miriam (1988) - 41:41; Seck, Christa (1962) - 44:31; Roth, Helga (1973) - 48:20

 

2:16:28

TB Emmendingen

Heilbronn

30.09.

 

Schmelzle, Barbara (1959) - 43:26; Keller, Sabine (1959) - 45:40; Wette-Schiestl, Adelheid (1961) - 47:22

 

2:19:13

TV Lahr

Seelbach

22.06.

 

Möller, Anuschka (1994) - 44:53; Abraham, Helena (1994) - 47:08; Held-Abraham, Renate (1963) - 47:12

 

2:21:05

SV Waldkirch

Heilbronn

30.09.

 

Hornung, Edith (1954) - 46:44; Freider-Schaffrik, Marion (1956) - 46:51; Roth, Hanne (1961) - 47:30

 

2:27:21

DJK Käfertal-Waldhof

Mannheim-Rheinau

25.08.

 

Schell, Elfie (1964) - 45:28; Timm, Maria (1964) - 47:36; Sautter, Karin (1968) - 54:17

 

2:58:15

TV 1893 Rheinau II

Sandhofen

24.03.

 

Grabler, Petra (1957) - 51:33; Walker, Helga (1941) - 53:50; Gruber, Andrea (1964) - 1:12:52

 

 

Halbmarathon

 

Bestl. 2011:

1:13:38

Hahner, Anna 1989 -- RUN2SKY.com

 

1:12:29

Östringer, Maren 1974 -- TSG Wiesloch

28.03.1998

 

1:14:16

Hahner, Anna

1989

RUN2SKY.com

Düsseldorf

29.04.

1:16:01

Hahner, Lisa

1989

RUN2SKY.com

Frankfurt

28.10.

1:19:26

Kaskel, Jeannine

1977

TV Bad Säckingen

Freiburg

01.04.

1:20:26

Maissenbacher, Simone

1976

LSG Karlsruhe

Luzern/CH

28.10.

1:21:05

Wagner, Julia

1983

TV 1883 Schriesheim

Kandel

11.03.

1:24:39

Merkel, Heide

1969

TG Ötigheim

Offenburg

06.05.

1:25:48

Grüber, Almuth

1981

TV 1883 Schriesheim

Weinheim

30.09.

1:25:50

Haas, Marilyne

1990

TV Biberach

Offenbach

14.10.

1:28:35

Hebding, Marion

1968

TV 1893 Rheinau

Mannheim

12.05.

1:28:54

Seehase, Petra

1966

TG Ötigheim

Offenburg

06.05.

 

1:30:05

Kind, Julia

1986

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

Bräunlingen

14.10.

1:31:03

Köhler, Miriam

1988

LG Brandenkopf

Rheinfelden

11.03.

1:31:36

Keller, Barbara

1959

ETSV Lauda

Königshofen

15.09.

1:31:55

Lutz, Sonja

1973

SV Kirchzarten

Bräunlingen

14.10.

1:32:15

Hochlenert, Angela

1967

TV 1893 Rheinau

Mannheim

12.05.

1:32:53

Jährling, Susanne

1967

FUNactiv Seeend e.V.

Singen

17.06.

1:32:55

Kornmeier, Julika

1983

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

Freiburg

01.04.

1:33:16

Imgraben, Barbara

1961

TV Britzingen

Freiburg

01.04.

1:33:17

Tunkel, Christine

1969

TV Lahr

Freiburg

01.04.

1:33:47

Schmidt, Rosa-Maria

1965

LG Sulzburg-Laufen

Freiburg

01.04.

 

Halbmarathon Ma.

 

Bestl. 2011:

4:33:37

TG Ötigheim

 

4:06:53

LSG Karlsruhe

21.09.1997

 

4:55:08

TG Ötigheim

Griesheim

15.04.

 

Seehase, Petra (1966) - 1:32:36; Weingärtner, Karin (1961) - 1:40:42; Marzluf, Birgit (1966) - 1:41:50

 

5:10:46

SV Kirchzarten

Bräunlingen

14.10.

 

Lutz, Sonja (1973) - 1:31:55; Gnauck, Yvonne (1968) - 1:44:56; Nittel, Brigitte (1947) - 1:53:55

 

5:13:56

SV Waldkirch

Bräunlingen

09.06.

 

Bammert, Ingrid (1968) - 1:41:57; Freider-Schaffrik, Marion (1956) - 1:45:25; Zacharias, Ingrid (1948) - 1:46:34

 

 

Marathon

 

Bestl. 2011:

3:01:53

Merkel, Heide 1969 -- TG Ötigheim

 

2:30:14

Hahner, Anna 1989 -- RUN2SKY.com

29.04.2012

 

2:30:14

Hahner, Anna

1989

RUN2SKY.com

Düsseldorf

29.04.

2:31:28

Hahner, Lisa

1989

RUN2SKY.com

Frankfurt

28.10.

3:02:10

Maissenbacher, Simone

1976

LSG Karlsruhe

Darmstadt

02.09.

3:02:11

Merkel, Heide

1969

TG Ötigheim

Kandel

11.03.

3:09:29

Siefert, Jutta

1963

LSG Karlsruhe

Hannover

06.05.

3:11:03

Hertell, Judith

1978

FUNactiv Seeend e.V.

Steinheim/Murr

14.10.

3:12:12

Hochlenert, Angela

1967

TV 1893 Rheinau

Hamburg

29.04.

3:12:18

Hebding, Marion

1968

TV 1893 Rheinau

Bräunlingen

14.10.

3:14:37

Knopf, Valerie

1973

LSG Karlsruhe

Rotterdam/NL

15.04.

3:15:06

Bodirsky, Birgit

1970

TSV 05 Rot

Stockholm/SWE

02.06.

 

3:16:39

Keller, Barbara

1959

ETSV Lauda

Berlin

30.09.

3:21:12

Tunkel, Christine

1969

TV Lahr

Zürich/CH

22.04.

3:22:44

Staretschek, Julia

1980

LG Hardt

Frankfurt

28.10.

3:23:13

DeVack-Reichel, Carol

1960

LG Baar

Hamburg

29.04.

3:29:09

Bischoff, Natascha

1971

LSG Karlsruhe

Straßburg/FRA

28.10.

3:29:27

Gebhardt, Lisa

1984

LSG Karlsruhe

Rotterdam/NL

15.04.

3:30:31

Winkler, Carmen

1968

LG Geroldseck Lahr

Frankfurt

28.10.

3:37:04

Schmid, Sandra

1982

Lauftreff-Pfohren

Bräunlingen

14.10.

3:40:54

Eiermann, Christine

1967

SV Reichenau

Freiburg

01.04.

3:41:23

Rosenstiel, Eva

1965

LT Endingen

Bräunlingen

14.10.

 

Marathon Ma.

 

8:44:14

LG Breisgau

23.10.1994

 

12:53:56

LT Endingen

Bräunlingen

14.10.

 

Rosenstiel, Eva (1965) - 3:41:23; Adler, Christa (1941) - 4:23:44; Hiss, Rosemarie (1963) - 4:48:49

 

 

100 m Hürden 0.838m

 

Bestl. 2011:

14,50

Röll, Vanessa 1985 -- LC Rothaus

 

12,59

Bolm, Kirsten 1975 -- MTG Mannheim

22.07.2005

 

12,74

+1,5

Nytra, Carolin

1985

MTG Mannheim

Mannheim

09.06.

14,57

+0,5

Lorenz, Thekla

1988

SG Walldorf Astoria 1902

Mount Pleasant/USA

10.05.

14,58

-0,4

Röll, Vanessa

1985

LC Rothaus

Hannover

25.08.

15,01

+0,4

Moll, Cornelia

1982

LG Region Karlsruhe

Limburgerhof

09.08.

15,20

-0,7

Gonska, Nadine

1990

MTG Mannheim

Schutterwald

24.06.

15,52

+1,8

Schmoll, Martina

1992

TV Bühlertal

Straßburg/FRA

13.05.

15,58

-0,5

Horak, Judith

1989

TSV Baden Östringen

Brühl

15.09.

15,60

+0,1

Schuhmacher, Thea

1990

LV Biet

Pforzheim

21.07.

15,97

-0,7

Becker, Carolin

1991

SG Walldorf Astoria 1902

Schutterwald

24.06.

16,20

+1,4

Hegemann, Maximiane

1991

TV 1834 Pforzheim

Bernhausen

02.06.

 

16,77

-0,9

Gottmann, Lea

1992

MTG Mannheim

Bönnigheim

07.07.

16,89

+0,9

Hänßler, Sinah

1982

TuS Höllstein

Ellwangen

23.06.

16,99

+0,0

Schick, Ulrike

1990

SV Waldkirch

Salem

19.05.

17,29

-0,3

Weber, Gwendolyn

1990

LG Region Karlsruhe

Weingarten

29.09.

17,42

+0,0

Rother, Christine

1989

USC Heidelberg

Karlsbad

20.05.

17,55

+0,9

Gayer, Nadine

1989

MTG Mannheim

Mannheim

05.05.

17,81

-0,4

Jentner, Nicola

1987

LV Biet

Pforzheim

12.05.

17,93

+0,0

Albrecht, Lydia

1992

LG Salemertal

Salem

19.05.

17,99

+1,8

Marxer, Auli

1987

LAG Obere Murg

Straßburg/FRA

13.05.

18,11

+1,4

Langner, Anne-Kathrin

1989

ESV Weil am Rhein

Waldshut-Tiengen

21.07.

 

400 m Hürden 0.762m

 

Bestl. 2011:

61,14

Moll, Cornelia 1982 -- LG Region Karlsruhe

 

55,53

Heinz, Ulrike 1967 -- USC Freiburg

20.08.1989

 

61,32

Moll, Cornelia

1982

LG Region Karlsruhe

Wetzlar

18.08.

61,64

Stadelbacher, Judith

1992

LG Offenburg

Wattenscheid

17.06.

62,32

Lorenz, Thekla

1988

SG Walldorf Astoria 1902

Miama-Ohio/USA

28.04.

64,40

Groh, Stefanie

1987

LG Ortenau Nord

Karlsruhe

30.06.

68,98

Jordan, Anja

1982

LG Ortenau Nord

Straßburg/FRA

28.05.

69,79

Anstett, Anke

1966

LG Region Karlsruhe

Zittau

19.08.

 

3000 m Hindernis

 

10:05,43

Lang, Carolin 1986 -- LC Rothaus Breisgau

02.06.2007

 

10:42,80

Ziegler, Lisa

1994

TV 1847 Bühl

Kandel

29.07.

 

4 x 100 m Staffel

 

Bestl. 2011:

46,60

MTG Mannheim

 

44,12

MTG Mannheim

18.07.2010

 

45,26

MTG Mannheim I

Straßburg/FRA

28.05.

 

Hufschmidt, Deborah (1990); Cibis, Anne (1985); Kedzierski, Johanna (1984); Frey, Carina (1994)

 

47,11

LG Region Karlsruhe

Böblingen

10.06.

 

Assel, Anna Lena (1991); Moll, Cornelia (1982); Schmütz, Jessica (1985); Kaufmann, Larissa (1985)

 

47,43

USC Freiburg

Böblingen

10.06.

 

Werkhausen, Amelie (1989); Gyßler, Jacqueline (1990); Steidle, Tatjana (1986); Fleig, Angela (1986)

 

49,25

StG Walldorf/TVEppelheim

Heilbronn

08.07.

 

Binz, Beatrix (1993); Schuster, Verena (1993); Becker, Carolin (1991); Kaltenmaier, Alena (1994)

 

49,94

USC Heidelberg

Schutterwald

24.06.

 

Stehle, Tabea (1990); Novotny, Kerstin (1982); Foch, Franziska (1987); Nickel, Roswitha (1984)

 

50,02

TV Wehr

Schutterwald

24.06.

 

Paul, Diana (1983); Klauser, Heike (1983); Braatz, Lisa (1992); Heck, Lisa (1989)

 

50,42

LG Ortenau Nord I

Karlsbad

20.05.

 

Spinner, Kerstin (1984); Harter, Sarah (1993); Groh, Stefanie (1987); Burbach, Regina (1982)

 

50,75

LG Offenburg

Schutterwald

24.06.

 

Janz, Isabelle (1989); Baumann, Lorena (1994); Vetter, Anja (1994); Ruf, Ines (1993)

 

51,23

MTG Mannheim II

Böblingen

10.06.

 

Gayer, Nadine (1989); Gottmann, Lea (1992); Gonska, Nadine (1990); Landsittel, Jana (1993)

 

52,18

LAG Obere Murg

Straßburg

13.05.

 

Marxer, Hannah (1990); Kühn, Claudia (1975); Marxer, Auli (1987); Schmieder, Sylvia (1977)

 

 

54,63

TSV Ubstadt

Karlsbad

20.05.

 

Weberbauer, Maria-Katharina (1993); Lehnkering, Janina (1988); Thomas, Natascha (1986); Höpfinger, Franziska (1989)

 

56,16

LV Biet

Pforzheim

21.07.

 

Schurr, Tatjana (1983); Jentner, Nicola (1987); Nikolaus, Jennifer (1991); Schuhmacher, Thea (1990)

 

57,73

StG HSVHockenhTSGDossenh

Karlsbad

19.05.

 

Reinmuth, Nicole (1978); Mikona, Nadie (1978); Nonnenmacher, Gabi (1970); Gottmann, Gerhild (1963)

 

61,14

StG Breisgau-Team

Essen

08.09.

 

Bär, Rosemarie (1961); Pletschen, Gisela (1956); Feißt, Karin (1956); Ruthardt, Maria (1956)

 

62,18

TV Sinsheim 1861

Karlsbad

19.05.

 

Grimm, Kathrin (1979); Dollinger, Katrin (1980); Hodel, Tanja (1978); Sinn, Angela (1974)

 

62,24

StG Baden-Baden/Gazelle

Essen

08.09.

 

Esslinger, Gertrud (1957); Rett, Helga (1954); Lipps, Christina (1948); Zentner, Lidia (1953)

 

69,09

TV Immendingen

Lenzkirch

10.07.

 

Barho, Guiseppina (1964); Zeller-Jochum, Birgit (1964); Sulz-Pinnekamp, Daniela (1966); Riegger, Susanne (1966)

 

 

4 x 400 m Staffel

 

Bestl. 2011:

3:51,30

LG Region Karlsruhe

 

3:36,66

LG Offenburg

11.07.1993

 

3:46,09

LG Region Karlsruhe

Wattenscheid

17.06.

 

Schmütz, Jessica (1985); Assel, Anna Lena (1991); Moll, Cornelia (1982); Kaufmann, Larissa (1985)

 

4:02,86

MTG Mannheim

Wetzlar

19.08.

 

Geörg, Kristina (1987); Münzer, Lisa (1994); Gonska, Nadine (1990); Gottmann, Lea (1992)

 

4:07,06

LG Ortenau Nord

Schutterwald

24.06.

 

Spinner, Kerstin (1984); Groh, Stefanie (1987); Jordan, Anja (1982); Brakowski, Katharina (1993)

 

4:22,16

StG Walldorf/TVEppelheim

Schutterwald

24.06.

 

Binz, Beatrix (1993); Munro, Valerie (1992); Woesler, Annabelle (1993); Becker, Carolin (1991)

 

6:38,24

LAG Obere Murg

Baden-Baden

27.06.

 

Götz, Margot (1951); Fritz, Vera (1956); Späth, Wilma (1951); Kowalski, Dagmar (1955)

 

 

3 x 800 m Staffel

 

Bestl. 2011:

8:10,0

LV Biet

 

6:29,97

LG Karlsruhe

20.07.2008

 

7:49,23

USC Heidelberg

Weinheim

17.05.

 

Knopf, Hannah (1993); Vormwald, Anne (1990); Soons, Zita (1979)

 

7:49,8

LG Region Karlsruhe

Forst

04.07.

 

Kulicke, Katharina (1990); Gempper, Verena (1990); Hunsicker, Kristin (1987)

 

8:29,0

LV Biet

Pforzheim

04.07.

 

Lauser, Juliane (1999); Nikolaus, Jennifer (1991); Schuhmacher, Thea (1990)

 

8:58,32

TSV 05 Rot I

Mannheim-Schönau

01.07.

 

Wehrum, Cathrin (1989); Kolb, Miriam (1994); Becker, Anna (1983)

 

9:44,7

TV Forst

Forst

04.07.

 

Bannholzer, Julia (1992); Becker, Jennifer (1992); Schneider, Laura (1991)

 

9:53,16

TSV 05 Rot II

Mannheim-Schönau

01.07.

 

Horvath, Orchuma (1973); Hotz-Wagenblatt, Agnes (1957); Brethauer, Dagmar (1969)

 

9:54,6

TV Kieselbronn

Pforzheim

04.07.

 

Kanno, Katrin (1973); Hudjetz, Bettina (1968); Kraus, Heike (1963)

 

 

5000 m Bahngehen

 

Bestl. 2011:

28:28,57

Sander, Ulrike 1976 -- SC Baden-Baden 1902

 

21:43,2

Boyde, Kathrin 1970 -- USC Freiburg

28.05.1994

 

29:06,47

Wälde, Sylvia

1966

TV Biberach

Heilbronn

08.07.

29:32,41

Kastens, Katja

1967

TV Biberach

Diez

29.09.

30:11,0

Sander, Ulrike

1976

SC Baden-Baden 1902

Baden-Baden

25.07.

30:33,4

Echle, Marita

1957

TV Biberach

Groß-Gerau

01.09.

33:16,67

Theunissen, Gisela

1942

TB Gaggenau

Ellwangen

23.06.

42:57,20

Antritter, Erna

1935

TV Biberach

Ellwangen

23.06.

 

5km Str.Gehen

 

21:30

Boyde, Kathrin 1970 -- USC Freiburg

11.05.1996

 

28:41

Wälde, Sylvia

1966

TV Biberach

Achern-Önsbach

12.05.

30:51

Kastens, Katja

1967

TV Biberach

Achern-Önsbach

12.05.

31:35

Echle, Marita

1957

TV Biberach

Achern-Önsbach

12.05.

33:01

Theunissen, Gisela

1942

TB Gaggenau

Biberach

04.10.

41:17

Antritter, Erna

1935

TV Biberach

Achern-Önsbach

12.05.

 

5km Str.Gehen Ma.

 

Bestl. 2011:

8:10,0

LV Biet

 

1:31:07

TV Biberach

12.05.2012

 

1:31:07

TV Biberach

Achern-Önsbach

12.05.

 

Wälde, Sylvia (1966) - 28:41; Kastens, Katja (1967) - 30:51; Echle, Marita (1957) - 31:35

 

 

10km Str.Gehen

 

Bestl. 2011:

60:17

Wälde, Sylvia 1966 -- TV Biberach

 

43:27

Boyde, Kathrin 1970 -- USC Freiburg

12.09.1998

 

59:29

Wälde, Sylvia

1966

TV Biberach

Gleina

13.10.

1:03:56

Echle, Marita

1957

TV Biberach

Zittau

22.08.

1:09:33

Theunissen, Gisela

1942

TB Gaggenau

Gleina

13.10.

1:26:39

Antritter, Erna

1935

TV Biberach

Gleina

13.10.

 

10km Str.Gehen Ma.

 

2:51:39

Post Jahn Freiburg

27.05.1979

 

3:30:29

TV Biberach

Gleina

13.10.

 

Wälde, Sylvia (1966) - 59:29; Echle, Marita (1957) - 1:04:21; Antritter, Erna (1935) - 1:26:39

 

 

20km Str.Gehen

 

Bestl. 2011:

2:06:33

Wälde, Sylvia 1966 -- TV Biberach

 

1:30:42

Boyde, Kathrin 1970 -- USC Freiburg

30.04.2000

 

2:12:31

Wälde, Lisa

1993

TV Biberach

Naumburg

22.04.

2:12:55

Wälde, Sylvia

1966

TV Biberach

Naumburg

22.04.

2:23:23

Echle, Marita

1957

TV Biberach

Naumburg

22.04.

2:37:27

Sander, Kristin

1994

TV Biberach

Naumburg

22.04.

 

20km Str.Gehen Ma.

 

Bestl. 2011:

6:44:56

TV Biberach

 

6:12:49

Post Jahn Freiburg

28.06.1998

 

6:48:49

TV Biberach

Naumburg

22.04.

 

Wälde, Lisa (1993) - 2:12:31; Wälde, Sylvia (1966) - 2:12:55; Echle, Marita (1957) - 2:23:23

 

 

Hochsprung

 

Bestl. 2011:

1,73

Röll, Vanessa 1985 -- LC Rothaus

 

1,95

Astafei, Alina 1969 -- MTG Mannheim

28.06.1998

 

1,72

Röll, Vanessa

1985

LC Rothaus

Bönnigheim

07.07.

1,64

Lorenz, Thekla

1988

SG Walldorf Astoria 1902

Mount Pleasant/USA

10.05.

1,56

Albrecht, Lydia

1992

LG Salemertal

Salem

19.05.

1,56

Magnier, Kristina

1992

LC Rothaus

Kirchzarten

04.07.

1,54

Schwab, Simone

1976

LAZ Mosbach/Elztal

Erfurt

14.07.

1,54

Moll, Cornelia

1982

LG Region Karlsruhe

Hannover

25.08.

1,54

Gottmann, Lea

1992

MTG Mannheim

Brühl

15.09.

1,52

Rother, Christine

1989

USC Heidelberg

Karlsbad

20.05.

1,52

Hoffmann, Julia

1986

TV Haslach

Schapbach

10.06.

1,52

Hegemann, Maximiane

1991

TV 1834 Pforzheim

Bönnigheim

07.07.

 

1,52

Weber, Gwendolyn

1990

LG Region Karlsruhe

Weingarten

29.09.

1,48

Langner, Anne-Kathrin

1989

ESV Weil am Rhein

Höllstein

28.04.

1,48

Schuhmacher, Thea

1990

LV Biet

Pforzheim

12.05.

1,48

Pottiez, Andrea

1961

TV Eppingen

Heidelberg

27.05.

1,48

Gayer, Nadine

1989

MTG Mannheim

Bönnigheim

07.07.

1,48

Geörg, Kristina

1987

MTG Mannheim

Brühl

15.09.

1,46

Hänßler, Sinah

1982

TuS Höllstein

Ellwangen

23.06.

1,46

Wolf, Natascha

1978

DJK Villingen

Löffingen

30.06.

1,45

Jawinski, Julia

1992

TV Haslach

Lahr

28.04.

1,44

Bank, Uli

1968

SV Waldkirch

Lörrach

05.05.

 

1,44

Schick, Ulrike

1990

SV Waldkirch

Lörrach

05.05.

1,44

Golczyk, Bianca

1992

TuS Lörrach-Stetten

Lörrach

05.05.

1,44

Dollinger, Katrin

1980

TV Sinsheim 1861

Karlsbad

19.05.

1,44

Groh, Stefanie

1987

LG Ortenau Nord

Karlsbad

20.05.

1,44

Stehle, Tabea

1990

USC Heidelberg

Heidelberg

27.05.

 

Stabhochsprung

 

Bestl. 2011:

3,50

Schaub, Manuela 1990 -- ESV Weil am Rhein

 

3,91

Umminger, Sibylle 1981 -- MTG Mannheim

01.06.2003

 

3,90

Hochreuther, Sabrina

1990

MTG Mannheim

Heilbronn

07.07.

3,36

Marxer, Hannah

1990

LAG Obere Murg

Weisenbach

07.06.

3,20

Schaub, Manuela

1990

ESV Weil am Rhein

Karlsruhe

30.06.

2,90

Langner, Anne-Kathrin

1989

ESV Weil am Rhein

Rheinfelden

27.07.

2,50

Wolf, Natascha

1978

DJK Villingen

Ellwangen

24.06.

2,40

Herzig, Julia

1992

TV Engen

Schutterwald

23.06.

1,70

Marxer, Auli

1987

LAG Obere Murg

Weisenbach

29.09.

 

Weitsprung

 

Bestl. 2011:

5,81

Röll, Vanessa 1985 -- LC Rothaus

 

6,85

Drechsler, Heike 1964 -- Karlsruher SC

27.07.2002

 

5,92

+1,7

Lorenz, Thekla

1988

SG Walldorf Astoria 1902

Western Michigan/USA

05.04.

5,84

+1,0

Klukas, Diana

1988

TSG 1862 Weinheim

Weinheim

27.07.

5,81

+0,9

Gonska, Nadine

1990

MTG Mannheim

Wetzlar

18.08.

5,67

+0,0

Spinner, Kerstin

1984

LG Ortenau Nord

Weisenbach

29.07.

5,63

+1,0

Becker, Carolin

1991

SG Walldorf Astoria 1902

Weinheim

26.05.

5,51

+1,6

Janz, Lorrine

1987

LG Offenburg

Lahr

28.04.

5,49

+0,0

Röll, Vanessa

1985

LC Rothaus

Schutterwald

23.06.

5,47

+1,9

Hildenbrand, Silke

1987

LG Kurpfalz

Weinheim

26.05.

5,38

+0,0

Gottmann, Lea

1992

MTG Mannheim

Bönnigheim

07.07.

5,34

+0,8

Golczyk, Bianca

1992

TuS Lörrach-Stetten

Höllstein

28.04.

 

5,31

+0,4

Schwab, Simone

1976

LAZ Mosbach/Elztal

Mannheim

06.05.

5,24

+1,0

Janz, Isabelle

1989

LG Offenburg

Schutterwald

23.06.

5,20

+0,0

Marxer, Hannah

1990

LAG Obere Murg

Gaggenau

05.05.

5,18

+0,1

Stoll, Johanna

1991

LG Kurpfalz

Schutterwald

23.06.

5,18

+1,2

Moll, Cornelia

1982

LG Region Karlsruhe

Hannover

26.08.

5,16

+0,4

Kühn, Claudia

1975

LAG Obere Murg

Zittau

21.08.

5,16

+0,0

Horak, Judith

1989

TSV Baden Östringen

Brühl

15.09.

5,12

+0,5

Müller, Christine

1976

SG Walldorf Astoria 1902

Ellwangen

24.06.

5,09

+0,6

Paul, Diana

1983

TV Wehr

Waldshut-Tiengen

21.07.

5,07

+0,0

Gayer, Nadine

1989

MTG Mannheim

Bönnigheim

08.07.

 

Dreisprung

 

Bestl. 2011:

12,43

Schnellbach, Carolin 1989 -- SC Freudenberg

 

13,76

Molzan, Ramona 1972 -- TV Schriesheim

20.06.1995

 

12,60

+0,0

Klukas, Diana

1988

TSG 1862 Weinheim

Wetzlar

18.08.

11,35

+1,4

Hildenbrand, Silke

1987

LG Kurpfalz

Mannheim

05.05.

11,12

+0,1

Velten, Katja

1990

TV 1847 Bühl

Eppingen

19.05.

11,08

+0,8

Gottmann, Lea

1992

MTG Mannheim

Brühl

15.09.

10,92

+0,6

Zaiss, Sophie

1992

TG Ötigheim

Schutterwald

24.06.

10,92

+0,3

Kühn, Claudia

1975

LAG Obere Murg

Zittau

22.08.

10,75

+0,8

Hille, Lara

1991

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

Schutterwald

24.06.

10,40

+1,1

Geörg, Kristina

1987

MTG Mannheim

Brühl

15.09.

10,10

+0,6

Schuhmacher, Thea

1990

LV Biet

Schutterwald

24.06.

10,10

+0,8

Marxer, Auli

1987

LAG Obere Murg

Schutterwald

24.06.

 

10,07

-0,1

Marxer, Hannah

1990

LAG Obere Murg

Weisenbach

16.06.

9,59

-0,5

Langner, Anne-Kathrin

1989

ESV Weil am Rhein

Waldshut-Tiengen

21.07.

9,54

+0,0

Albrecht, Lydia

1992

LG Salemertal

Schutterwald

24.06.

9,47

+1,0

Rinnert, Kerstin

1986

SG Walldorf Astoria 1902

Mannheim

05.05.

9,21

-0,2

Pottiez, Andrea

1961

TV Eppingen

Erfurt

14.07.

8,46

Kopanitsak, Margarethe

1958

TSV Frank. Höpfingen

Höpfingen

11.05.

7,75

-1,3

Aufderheide, Jutta

1959

TV Villingen

Zittau

22.08.

 

Kugelstoß 4 kg

 

Bestl. 2011:

14,59

Weigl, Jessica 1987 -- SR Yburg Steinbach

 

16,70

Berendonk, Brigitte 1942 -- USC Heidelberg

10.07.1971

 

13,90

Weigel, Jessica

1987

SR Yburg Steinbach

Steinbach

29.04.

12,31

Koch, Eva

1982

LG Kurpfalz

Karlsbad

19.05.

12,06

WohlmannstetterRosch, Sara

1978

Rastatter TV

Straßburg/FRA

28.05.

11,97

Schwarz, Jeannette

1972

TV Bad Rappenau

Eppingen

21.04.

11,97

Weller, Ellen

1966

MTG Mannheim

Zittau

18.08.

11,70

Weber, Gwendolyn

1990

LG Region Karlsruhe

Karlsbad

24.03.

11,64

Rother, Christine

1989

USC Heidelberg

Heidelberg

27.05.

11,59

Weißer, Anja

1967

DJK Villingen

Löffingen

21.04.

11,51

Gayer, Nadine

1989

MTG Mannheim

Schutterwald

23.06.

11,35

Stiefvater, Stefanie

1991

TV Haslach

Schutterwald

23.06.

 

11,34

Warlich, Tanja

1973

TS Ottersdorf

Gaggenau

05.05.

11,15

Asal, Stephanie

1978

LAG Obere Murg

Karlsbad

20.05.

11,11

Röll, Vanessa

1985

LC Rothaus

Schutterwald

23.06.

10,91

Hummel, Daniela

1971

TSV Weiler

Eppingen

21.04.

10,72

Emmerich, Michelle

1991

LAZ Mosbach/Elztal

Heidelberg

27.05.

10,65

Hary, Paulina

1992

TV Lenzkirch

Karlsruhe

30.06.

10,59

Schardt, Bettina

1972

MTG Mannheim

Alzey

28.04.

10,54

Braun, Nadine

1992

TV Neustadt

Höllstein

28.04.

10,49

Lorenz, Thekla

1988

SG Walldorf Astoria 1902

Mount Pleasant/USA

10.05.

10,29

Becker, Carolin

1991

SG Walldorf Astoria 1902

Karlsbad

20.05.

 

Diskuswurf 1 kg

 

Bestl. 2011:

45,97

Schardt, Bettina 1972 -- MTG Mannheim

 

59,90

Berendonk, Brigitte 1942 -- USC Heidelberg

24.08.1971

 

46,45

Schardt, Bettina

1972

MTG Mannheim

Eppstein

12.06.

43,82

Schreyer, Paola

1990

MTG Mannheim

Heidelberg

27.05.

40,08

Stiefvater, Stefanie

1991

TV Haslach

Schutterwald

23.06.

38,37

Benz, Kathrin

1988

TSV Meckesheim

Bad Rappenau

06.07.

37,60

Hary, Paulina

1992

TV Lenzkirch

Schutterwald

23.06.

35,24

Emmerich, Michelle

1991

LAZ Mosbach/Elztal

Heidelberg

27.05.

34,57

Weißer, Anja

1967

DJK Villingen

Löffingen

30.06.

34,40

Scheffler, Sabine

1969

MTG Mannheim

Zürich/CH

01.07.

34,28

Wolf, Natascha

1978

DJK Villingen

Löffingen

05.09.

34,14

Weber, Gwendolyn

1990

LG Region Karlsruhe

Karlsbad

24.03.

 

33,60

Koch, Eva

1982

LG Kurpfalz

Heidelberg

27.05.

33,17

Kadelka, Sarah

1991

TSV Neudorf

Kassel

12.05.

32,61

Mohrhard, Anja

1990

MTG Mannheim

Straßburg/FRA

28.05.

32,40

Weller, Ellen

1966

MTG Mannheim

Schutterwald

23.06.

32,34

Schuster, Theresa

1987

StTV Singen

Engen

21.04.

31,59

Vollert, Claudia

1953

LG Radolfzell

Erfurt

13.07.

31,37

Specht, Inge

1962

TV Sinsheim 1861

Ellwangen

23.06.

29,19

Langner, Anne-Kathrin

1989

ESV Weil am Rhein

Waldshut-Tiengen

21.07.

28,95

Gayer, Nadine

1989

MTG Mannheim

Mannheim

03.10.

28,87

Moll, Cornelia

1982

LG Region Karlsruhe

Karlsruhe

20.10.

 

Hammerwurf 4 kg

 

Bestl. 2011:

56,38

Motzenbäcker, Melanie 1986 -- MTG Mannheim

 

64,80

Schäfer, Tina 1977 -- MTG Mannheim

12.06.2000

 

53,01

Mohrhard, Anja

1990

MTG Mannheim

Straßburg/FRA

28.05.

51,73

Motzenbäcker, Melanie

1986

MTG Mannheim

Niederbühl

16.09.

47,25

Barte, Julia

1991

MTG Mannheim

Niederbühl

16.09.

47,15

Engelhardt, Gabriele

1969

LC Rothaus

Schutterwald

24.06.

45,90

Schardt, Bettina

1972

MTG Mannheim

Zittau

19.08.

38,49

Weller, Ellen

1966

MTG Mannheim

Alzey

28.04.

37,43

Wittmann, Anja

1992

TV Sinsheim 1861

Bad Rappenau

05.07.

36,36

Weißer, Anja

1967

DJK Villingen

Löffingen

21.04.

34,20

Wolf, Natascha

1978

DJK Villingen

Löffingen

30.06.

32,82

Rickersfeld, Ruth

1966

SV Germania Karlsruhe

Leichlingen

01.09.

 

30,75

Sinn, Angela

1974

TV Sinsheim 1861

Bad Rappenau

05.07.

25,20

Moll, Cornelia

1982

LG Region Karlsruhe

Karlsruhe

20.10.

22,85

Stiefvater, Stefanie

1991

TV Haslach

Niederbühl

16.09.

19,92

Marxer, Auli

1987

LAG Obere Murg

Weisenbach

18.07.

18,00

Bausch, Britta

1986

LG Baar

Löffingen

21.09.

11,35

Antritter, Erna

1935

TV Biberach

Biberach

07.09.

 

Speerwurf 600 g

 

Bestl. 2011:

69,57

Obergföll, Christina 1981 -- LG Offenburg

 

70,20

Obergföll, Christina 1981 -- LG Offenburg

23.06.2007

 

67,04

Obergföll, Christina

1981

LG Offenburg

St. Wedel

10.06.

53,50

Weber, Gwendolyn

1990

LG Region Karlsruhe

Wattenscheid

17.06.

52,09

Stiefvater, Stefanie

1991

TV Haslach

Böblingen

10.06.

49,56

Kadelka, Sarah

1991

TSV Neudorf

Straßburg/FRA

28.05.

47,34

Janz, Isabelle

1989

LG Offenburg

Straßburg

13.05.

44,23

Senguel, Aileen

1992

LG Hohenfels

Böblingen

10.06.

43,43

Schuster, Sarah

1992

LG Radolfzell

Heilbronn

08.07.

41,53

Braun, Nadine

1992

TV Neustadt

Schutterwald

24.06.

38,74

Gayer, Nadine

1989

MTG Mannheim

Mannheim

03.10.

37,43

Scheffler, Sabine

1969

MTG Mannheim

Ellwangen

23.06.

 

37,30

Schreiber, Kathrin

1991

LG Baar

Schutterwald

24.06.

37,23

Röll, Vanessa

1985

LC Rothaus

Bönnigheim

07.07.

37,16

Buntru, Astrid

1976

LG Hohenfels

Höllstein

15.04.

35,80

Lorenz, Thekla

1988

SG Walldorf Astoria 1902

Mount Pleasant/USA

11.05.

35,10

Rother, Christine

1989

USC Heidelberg

Schutterwald

24.06.

32,36

Foch, Franziska

1987

USC Heidelberg

Schutterwald

24.06.

31,92

Hoffmann, Julia

1986

TV Haslach

Pfungstadt

02.05.

31,73

Geörg, Kristina

1987

MTG Mannheim

Brühl

15.09.

31,65

Becker, Carolin

1991

SG Walldorf Astoria 1902

Pfungstadt

01.08.

31,21

Moll, Cornelia

1982

LG Region Karlsruhe

Hannover

26.08.

 

7-Kampf

 

100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m

 

Bestl. 2011:

5.199

Maiwald, Anna 1990 -- TSV Baden Östringen

 

6.042

Filsinger, Heike 1961 -- MTG Mannheim

16.07.1983

 

5.142

Lorenz, Thekla

1988

SG Walldorf Astoria 1902

Mount Pleasant/USA

10.05./

 

14,57(+0,5)-1,64-10,49/25,62(+1,7)-5,69(+0,8)-35,80-2:27,55

11.05.

 

4.866

Moll, Cornelia

1982

LG Region Karlsruhe

Hannover

25.08./

 

15,16(-0,4)-1,54-10,11/24,96(-0,6)-5,18(+1,2)-31,21-2:18,55

26.08.

 

4.691

Röll, Vanessa

1985

LC Rothaus

Hannover

25.08./

 

14,58(-0,4)-1,69-10,59/27,13(-1,4)-5,37(+1,3)-32,99-2:47,84

26.08.

 

4.198

Weber, Gwendolyn

1990

LG Region Karlsruhe

Weingarten

29.09./

 

17,29(-0,3)-1,52-11,23/27,69(-0,2)-4,50(-0,3)-46,25-2:45,72

30.09.

 

4.159

Gayer, Nadine

1989

MTG Mannheim

Bönnigheim

07.07./

 

17,63(-0,1)-1,48-11,03-27,61(-0,1)/5,07(+0,0)-38,21-2:40,86

08.07.

 

4.074

Gottmann, Lea

1992

MTG Mannheim

Bönnigheim

07.07./

 

16,77(-0,9)-1,52-7,73/26,75(+0,0)-5,38(+0,0)-22,01-2:29,39

08.07.

 

3.612

Golczyk, Bianca

1992

TuS Lörrach-Stetten

Lörrach

05.05./

 

19,55(-0,2)-1,44-6,64/25,65(+0,6)-4,98(+0,2)-24,09-2:32,91

06.05.

 

3.542

Schuhmacher, Thea

1990

LV Biet

Pforzheim

12.05./

 

16,71(-0,9)-1,48-7,47/28,12(+1,3)-4,65(-0,3)-26,93-2:52,06

13.05.

 

3.497

Hegemann, Maximiane

1991

TV 1834 Pforzheim

Bönnigheim

07.07./

 

16,87(+0,0)-1,52-8,16/27,71(+0,0)-4,60(-0,5)-24,63-3:01,79

08.07.

 

3.456

Rother, Christine

1989

USC Heidelberg

Weingarten

29.09./

 

18,38(-0,3)-1,48-10,11/30,99(-0,2)-4,68(-0,3)-35,07-2:55,47

30.09.

 

 

3.357

Schick, Ulrike

1990

SV Waldkirch

Lörrach

05.05./

 

17,70(-0,2)-1,44-8,44/29,08(+0,6)-4,50(+0,4)-23,85-2:44,98

06.05.

 

3.044

Stehle, Tabea

1990

USC Heidelberg

Weingarten

29.09./

 

19,23(-0,3)-1,44-8,64/28,82(-0,2)-4,66(+0,0)-22,78-3:07,18

30.09.

 

2.955

Bank, Uli

1968

SV Waldkirch

Lörrach

05.05./

 

19,29(-0,7)-1,44-7,48/28,62(+0,1)-4,35(+0,0)-19,52-2:54,74

06.05.

 

2.868

Berchtold, Marisa

1988

TG Dietlingen

Pforzheim

12.05./

 

18,97(-0,9)-1,28-8,31/29,24(+1,3)-4,46(-0,6)-22,34-2:58,43

13.05.

 

2.854

Marxer, Auli

1987

LAG Obere Murg

Schutterwald

15.09./

 

18,30-1,40-8,74/31,12(+0,0)-4,52-26,40-3:22,04

16.09.

 

2.810

Hänßler, Sinah

1982

TuS Höllstein

Lörrach

05.05./

 

18,00(-0,2)-1,40-5,65-28,88(+0,6)/4,29(+0,1)-14,71-2:53,17

06.05.

 

2.350

Langner, Anne-Kathrin

1989

ESV Weil am Rhein

Lörrach

05.05./

 

18,33(-0,7)-1,48-9,51-30,20(+0,1)/4,10(+0,6)-o.g.V.-aufg.

06.05.

 

2.260

Vormwald, Anne

1990

USC Heidelberg

Weingarten

29.09./

 

20,54(-0,3)-1,24-6,90/31,86(-0,2)-3,78(-0,1)-15,44-2:46,76

30.09.

 

2.012

Löffler, Silke

1966

TuS Höllstein

Lörrach

05.05./

 

22,33(-0,7)-1,32-6,99-31,13(+0,1)/4,10(+0,0)-16,47-3:27,81

06.05.

 

 

7-Kampf Ma.

 

100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m

 

Bestl. 2011:

12.350

LG Region Karlsruhe

 

15.221

Rastatter TV

31.09.2002

 

8.760

USC Heidelberg

Weingarten

29.09./

 

Rother, Christine (1989) - 3.456; Stehle, Tabea (1990) - 3.044; Vormwald, Anne (1990) - 2.260

30.09.

 

 

 

Juniorinnen U23

 

100 m Lauf

 

Bestl. 2011:

11,79

Hufschmidt, Deborah 1990 -- MTG Mannheim

 

11,39

Zipp, Bettina 1972 -- TV Schriesheim

01.07.1994

 

11,58

+1,9

Hufschmidt, Deborah

1990

MTG Mannheim

Karlsruhe

30.06.

11,94

+1,0

Gyßler, Jacqueline

1990

USC Freiburg

Weinheim

26.05.

12,07

+0,0

Gonska, Nadine

1990

MTG Mannheim

Kandel

28.07.

12,31

-0,6

Skell, Svenja

1992

MTG Mannheim

Weinheim

26.05.

12,35

+0,0

Assel, Anna Lena

1991

LG Region Karlsruhe

Regensburg

02.06.

12,54

+0,1

Golczyk, Bianca

1992

TuS Lörrach-Stetten

Karlsbad

20.05.

12,84

-0,3

Stoll, Johanna

1991

LG Kurpfalz

Schutterwald

23.06.

13,06

+2,0

Hofmann, Janna

1991

LG Region Karlsruhe

Karlsruhe

30.06.

13,12

+0,5

Weber, Gwendolyn

1990

LG Region Karlsruhe

Brühl

15.09.

13,17

+2,0

Marxer, Hannah