Bestenliste Schülerinnen 2009
Schülerinnen C
4x50m
28,16 LG Karlsruhe 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
  Waltenberger (98) - Furtwängler (98) - Furrer (99) - Khorassani (98)
28,71 LG Ortenau Nord 26.07.2009 Oberkirch
  Kopf (98) - Spieker (98) - Rub (98) - Stresemann (98)
29,30 LG Rheinstetten 29.07.2009 Rheinstetten
  Koffler (98) - Becker (98) - Zimmerlin (99) - Krems (99)
29,68 TV Wehr 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
  Kehrer (98) - Richter (98) - Wunsch (98) - Keller (98)
29,72 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 29.07.2009 Rheinstetten
  Reinert (98) - Kirchenbauer (98) - Ratzel (99) - Schönthaler (98)
29,96 MTG Mannheim 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
  Lang (98) - Mamodaly (98) - Trzensik (98) - Roggatz (99)
29,97 TV Haslach 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
  Philipp (98) - Jendrzok (98) - Kempe (99) - Schneider (98)
30,23 LG Hohenfels 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
  Hetzer (98) - Mücke (98) - Nußbaumer (98) - Buckel (00)
30,30 TV Furtwangen 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
    Kovacs (98) - Brezancic (98) - Burgbacher (98) - Neumann (98)
30,6 TV Lahr 28.07.2009 Lahr
  Hansmann (01) - Mihatsch (99) - Leser (99) - Eßlinger (00)
30,88 Ettlinger SV 29.07.2009 Rheinstetten
  Fieker (00) - Meißner (99) - Zeh (00) - Zimmermann (99)
31,07 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 05.07.2009 Oftersheim
  Jungnickel (98) - Tolle H. (98) - Tolle, L. (98) - Aldinger (98)
31,07 TSG Niefern 18.07.2009 Pforzheim
  Karcher (99) - Ungemach (99) - Ullmann (98) - Schuler (98)
31,14 LG Karlsruhe 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
  Brantner (99) - Reiter (99) - Hoheisel (98) - Breveglieri (99)
31,29 TV Konstanz 26.04.2009 Engen
  Schillinger (99) - Pautzke (99) - Kampen (99) - Wirschke (98)
31,30 LG Baar 20.09.2009 VS-Villingen
  Nacci (98) - Scheib (99) - Maier (99) - Waller (98)
31,1 TV Wehr 01.07.2009 Wehr
  Valenta (00) - Abear (99) - Müller (99) - Sciangola (98)
31,35 DJK Villingen 20.09.2009 VS-Villingen
  Kizmann (98) - Maisenbacher (99) - Kaiser (98) - Reisch (99)
31,62 TV 1847 Bühl 04.07.2009 Gaggenau
  Maier (98) - Eriksson (98) - Meier (98) - Reith-Braun (98)
31,65 TV Eppelheim 05.07.2009 Oftersheim
  Hildebrand (99) - Schwab (98) - Kimmel (99) - Bräumer (99)
3 x 800m
8:41,37 TV 1847 Bühl 08.07.2009 Bühl
  Eriksson (98) - Stortz (99) - Maier (98)
8:53,2 TV Haslach 29.07.2009 Haslach
  Jendrzok (98) - Schneider (98) - Dieterle (99)
8:53,49 MTG Mannheim 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
  Fiorito (99) - Lauth (98) - Trzensik (98)
8:54,41 TSG 1862 Weinheim 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
  Stichling (00) - Immel (99) - Geißler (00)
9:01,52 TV 1847 Bühl 08.07.2009 Bühl
  Lukasch (98) - Petras (99) - Reith-Braun (98)
9:03,5 SG Bad Schönborn 13.05.2009 Helmsheim
  Leitzig (99) - Reinfant (99) - Willhauck (98)
9:12,59 TV Bretten 02.05.2009 Rheinstetten
  Krauß (98) - Fricker (99) - Hergert (98)
9:17,08 LG Kurpfalz 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
  Fischer (99) - Winkler (99) - Wissing (98)
9:19,74 TV Eppelheim 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
  Sturm (98) - Hildebrand (99) - Kimmel (99)
9:24,11 TV Furtwangen 19.06.2009 Bad Dürrheim
  Burgbacher (98) - Dorer (99) - Neumann (98)
9:29,23 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 02.05.2009 Rheinstetten
  Weber (98) - Dessel (98) - Reinert (98)
Dreikampf Mannschaft
6252 TV Wehr 04.10.2009 Höllstein
  Keller (98) 1350 - Richter (98) 1309 - Wunsch (98) 1270 - Kehrer (98) 1234 - Tilgner (99) 1089
6199 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
  Mamodaly (98) 1407 - Wenzel (98) 1297 - Trzensik (98) 1187 - Fiorito (99) 1159 - Lang (98) 1149 -
6049 LG Ortenau Nord 03.10.2009 Kappelrodeck
  Huber (98) 1309 - Rub (98) 1245 - Spieker (98) 1218 - Stresemann (98) 1157 - Lauber (98) 1120
5928 LG Karlsruhe 02.05.2009 Rheinstetten
  Furtwängler (98) 1365 - Gausmann (98) 1275 - Brantner (99) 1143 - Waltenberger (98) 1088 - Furrer (99) 1057
5912 LG Rheinstetten 11.10.2009 Rheinstetten
  Koffler (98) 1266 - Zimmerlin (99) 1210 - Welke (98) 1192 - Krems (99) 1184 - Schorb (98) 1060
5660 TV Furtwangen 11.07.2009 Brigachtal
  Neumann (98) 1337 - Burgbacher (98) 1175 - Dorer (99) 1072 - Brezancic (98) 1052 - Kovacs (98) 1024
5539 TV Haslach 10.10.2009 Engen
  Schneider (98) 1247 - Jendrzok (98) 1185 - Kempe (99) 1159 - Dieterle (99) 986 - Philipp (98) 962
5509 TV 1849 Bühl 19.09.2009 Iffezheim
  Eriksson (98) 1209 - Lukasch (98) 1182 - Meier (98) 1098 - Stortz (98) 1021 - Maier (98) 999
5485 TV Eppelheim 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
  Sturm (98) 1353 - Hildebrand (99) 1106 - Schwab (98) 1056 - Kimmel (99) 997 - Bräumer (99) 973
5475 TV Bretten 10.10.2009 Königsbach
  Jost (98) 1179 - Krauß (98) 1114 - Bleier (99) 1112 - Herrmann (99) 1041 - Ivanova (98) 1029
5374 TSG Niefern 13.06.2009 Pforzheim
  Ullmann (98) 1320 - Ungemach (99) 1088 - Meißner (98) 1028 - Schuler (98) 1001 - Karcher (99) 937
5324 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 05.04.2009 Karlsbad
  Dessel (98) 1126 - Kirchenbauer (98) 1113 - Reinert (98) 1102 - Ratzel (99) 1068 - Schroth (98) 915
5213 TV Grenzach 23.09.2009 Grenzach
  Moser (99) 1068 - Biester L. (99) 1061 - Schaller (98) 1057 - Wagner (98) 1019 - Brenneisen (99) 1008
5106 DJK Villingen 11.07.2009 Brigachtal
  Reisch (99) 1242 - Kaiser (98) 999 - Revellio (98) 983 - Maisenbacher (99) 949 - Kizmann (98) 933
Vierkampf Mannschaft
 
7661 TV Wehr 20.09.2009 Wehr
  Richter (98) 1607 - Keller (98) 1600 - Wunsch (98) 1574 - Kehrer (98) 1480 - Sciangola (98) 1400
7384 LG Karlsruhe 02.05.2009 Rheinstetten
  Gausmann (98) 1707 - Furtwängler (98) 1694 - Brantner (99) 1550 - Hofmann (99) 1270 - Schwaiger (98) 1163
7307 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
  Wenzel (98) 1572 - Trzensik (98) 1482 - Fiorito (99) 1454 - Lang (98) 1403 - Werner (99) 1396
6980 TV Haslach 10.10.2009 Engen
  Schneider (98) 1589 - Jendrzok (98) 1527 - Kempe (99) 1447 - Böhler (99) 1222 - Philipp (98) 1195
6932 TV Eppelheim 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
  Sturm (98) 1734 - Hildebrand (99) 1408 - Kimmel (99) 1326 - Bräumer (99) 1248 - Schwab (98) 1216
6852 TV Bretten 27.06.2009 PF-Eutingen
  Jost (98) 1579 - Schönbeck (98) 1471 - Bleier (99) 1306- Hergert (98) 1278 - Heidt (99) 1218
6499 DJK Villingen 11.07.2009 Brigachtal
  Reisch (99) 1544 - Kaiser (98) 1354 - Kizmann (98) 1262 - Revellio (98) 1230 - Maisenbacher (99) 1109
6476 TSG Niefern 13.06.2009 Pforzheim
  Ullmann (98) 1608 - Ungemach (99) 1349 - Schuler (98) 1234 - Meißner (98) 1173 - Karcher (99) 1112
6363 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 05.04.2009 Karlsbad
  Kirchenbauer (98) 1415 - Dessel (98) 1401 - Ratzel (99) 1343 - Schroth (98) 1105 - Weber (98) 1099
6018 SG Bad Schönborn 25.07.2009 Ubstadt
  Leitzig (99) 1324 - Reinfant (99) 1255 - Hochadel (99) 1233 - Demir (99) 1217 - Willhauck (98) 989
5852 TV Grenzach 10.10.2009 Grenzach
  Biester L. (99) 1357 - Brenneisen (99) 1280 - Moser (99) 1214 - Turgut (99) 1020 - Biester J. (99) 981
5570 TSV Weiler 26.04.2009 Mosbach
  Gehring (98) 1395 - Fröhlich (98) 1219 - Kitschun (98) 1141 - Woitschach (99) 930 - Rohrmus (98) 786
Schülerinnen W10
50m
7,39 Bäse, Lara 1999 TuS Teningen 20.09.2009 Teningen
7,75 Erhardt, Maren 1999 LG Ortenau Nord 26.07.2009 Oberkirch
7,77 Götz, Nadja 1999 LG Ortenau Nord 26.07.2009 Oberkirch
7,80 Zimmerlin, Karla 1999 LG Rheinstetten 02.05.2009 Rheinstetten
7,83 Mbem-Som, Olga 1999 TV Munzingen 20.06.2009 Freiburg
7,6 Kempe, Janine 1999 TV Haslach 27.09.2009 Schiltach
7,85 Furrer, Lailah 1999 LG Karlsruhe 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
7,88 Krems, Sarah 1999 LG Rheinstetten 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
7,90 Reisch, Anna 1999 DJK Villingen 26.07.2009 Donaueschingen
7,93 Brantner, Claudia 1999 LG Karlsruhe 11.07.2009 Karlsruhe
7,93 Zimmermann, Katrin 1999 Ettlinger SV 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
7,7 Valenta, Thekla 2000 TV Wehr 03.07.2009 Höllstein
7,7 Reiter, Lea 1999 LG Karlsruhe 04.10.2009 Karlsruhe
7,95 Schöninger, Lena 1999 SV Büchenbronn 18.07.2009 Pforzheim
7,99 Kritzer, Antonia 1999 TV Bretten 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
8,00 Gropp, Caya 1999 TSG 1862 Weinheim 26.07.2009 Walldorf
8,00 Reinfant, Christina 1999 SG Bad Schönborn 03.10.2009 Helmsheim
8,01 Kull, Linda 1999 TSV Buchen 19.07.2009 Mosbach
7,8 Redmann, Lisa 1999 LV Ettenheim 04.07.2009 Kippenheim
7,8 Wurth, Anika 1999 LTV Meißenheim 04.07.2009 Kippenheim
7,8 Biester, Luisa 1999 TV Grenzach 23.09.2009 Grenzach
800m
2:48,03 Geißler, Linda 2000 TSG 1862 Weinheim 15.05.2009 Bühl
2:49,49 Immel, Alisa 1999 TSG 1862 Weinheim 26.07.2009 Walldorf
2:50,55 Stortz, Ann-Kathrin 1999 TV 1847 Bühl 03.10.2009 Wendlingen
2:51,03 Ottwaska, Isabell 1999 TG Söllingen 11.07.2009 Karlsruhe
2:52,57 Ter-Veer, Mayla 1999 LG Neckargemünd 26.07.2009 Walldorf
2:53,78 Schäfer, Annabell 1999 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 19.07.2009 Mosbach
2:54,08 Speck, Aileen 1999 SC 88 Bruchhausen 11.07.2009 Karlsruhe
2:54,38 Schwede, Mira-Lynn 1999 TV Breisach 20.09.2009 Teningen
2:54,82 Mbem-Som, Olga 1999 TV Munzingen 20.06.2009 Freiburg
2:58,72 Zimmerlin, Karla 1999 LG Rheinstetten 21.05.2009 Waldbronn
2:58,6 Eckert, Larissa 2000 TV Wehr 04.10.2009 Höllstein
2:59,09 Fricker, Laura 1999 TV Bretten 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
2:59,66 Breveglieri, Anna 1999 LG Karlsruhe 21.05.2009 Waldbronn
3:00,00 Pautzke, Maren 1999 TV Konstanz 05.07.2009 Balingen
3:00,13 Pfaff, Lena 1999 TV Kieselbronn 26.09.2009 Königsbach
3:00,33 Fiorito, Celina 1999 MTG Mannheim 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
3:00,49 Zeh, Selina 2000 Ettlinger SV 21.05.2009 Waldbronn
3:00,7 Abear, Lana 1999 TV Wehr 01.07.2009 Wehr
3:01,11 Reinfant, Christina 1999 SG Bad Schönborn 13.09.2009 Brühl
3:01,13 Leicht, Michelle 1999 TV Eutingen 26.09.2009 Königsbach
2000m
8:35,8 Leicht, Michelle 1999 TV Eutingen 04.04.2009 Pforzheim
8:35,9 Immel, Alisa 1999 TSG 1862 Weinheim 15.03.2009 Hockenheim
8:39,90 Stortz, Ann-Kathrin 1999 TV 1847 Bühl 28.03.2009 Bietigheim
8:58,0 Zuck, Linda 1999 TSV Assamstadt 15.07.2009 Bad Mergentheim
9:09,8 Bräumer, Lara 1999 TV Eppelheim 15.03.2009 Hockenheim
9:27,51 Hagel, Alina 1999 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 28.03.2009 Bietigheim
5 km - Straßenlauf
25:22 Eriksson, Helen 2000 TV 1847 Bühl 01.11.2009 Hockenheim
26:11 Boni, Katharina 1999 TV Biberach 15.10.2009 Biberach
10 km - Straßenlauf
1000m Bahngehen
7:42,56 Moser, Eva 2000 TV Biberach 04.04.2009 Önsbach
7:45,67 Boni, Katharina 1999 TV Biberach 04.04.2009 Önsbach
1 km Straßengehen
6:59 Moser, Eva 2000 TV Biberach 08.10.2009 Biberach
7:44 Boni, Katharina 1999 TV Biberach 04.04.2009 Önsbach
Hochsprung
1,36 Brantner, Claudia 1999 LG Karlsruhe 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
1,25 Kull, Linda 1999 TSV Buchen 26.04.2009 Mosbach
1,24 Zimmerlin, Karla 1999 LG Rheinstetten 11.10.2009 Rheinstetten
1,22 Kimmel, Nadja 1999 TV Eppelheim 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
1,21 Hildebrand, Jaqueline 1999 TV Eppelheim 26.07.2009 Walldorf
1,20 Kempe, Janine 1999 TV Haslach 05.04.2009 Haslach
1,20 Kaiser, Vivian 1999 TV Stühlingen 02.05.2009 Höllstein
1,20 Leitzig, Janina 1999 SG Bad Schönborn 03.10.2009 Helmsheim
1,20 Breveglieri, Anna 1999 LG Karlsruhe 04.10.2009 Karlsruhe
1,20 Reiter, Lea 1999 LG Karlsruhe 04.10.2009 Karlsruhe
1,19 Ratzel, Linda 1999 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 11.07.2009 Karlsruhe
1,18 Reisch, Anna 1999 DJK Villingen 11.07.2009 Brigachtal
1,18 Bräumer, Lara 1999 TV Eppelheim 26.07.2009 Walldorf
1,17 Wittemann, Katharina 1999 LG Karlsruhe 21.05.2009 Waldbronn
1,17 Fiorito, Celina 1999 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
1,16 Kritzer, Antonia 1999 TV Bretten 27.06.2009 PF-Eutingen
1,16 Müller, Magalie 1999 TV Wehr 01.07.2009 Wehr
1,16 Ulrich, Sina 1999 LG Karlsruhe 11.07.2009 Karlsruhe
1,16 Mbem-Som, Olga 1999 TV Munzingen 22.07.2009 Kirchzarten
1,16 Bartsch, Dorothea 1999 TV Wehr 20.09.2009 Wehr
1,16 Werner, Lea 1999 MTG Mannheim 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
1,16 Reinfant, Christina 1999 SG Bad Schönborn 03.10.2009 Helmsheim
1,16 Eckert, Larissa 2000 TV Wehr 04.10.2009 Höllstein
1,16 Böhler, Jessica 1999 TV Haslach 10.10.2009 Engen
Weitsprung Zone
4,20 Reisch, Anna 1999 DJK Villingen 12.09.2009 Oberbaldingen
4,17 Kull, Linda 1999 TSV Buchen 27.09.2009 Igersheim
4,16 Krems, Sarah 1999 LG Rheinstetten 11.10.2009 Rheinstetten
4,07 Zimmerlin, Karla 1999 LG Rheinstetten 11.10.2009 Rheinstetten
4,06 Kempe, Janine 1999 TV Haslach 25.04.2009 Gundelfingen
4,06 Brantner, Claudia 1999 LG Karlsruhe 02.05.2009 Rheinstetten
4,04 Erhardt, Maren 1999 LG Ortenau Nord 25.04.2009 Kehl
4,04 Mbem-Som, Olga 1999 TV Munzingen 16.05.2009 Munzingen
4,03 Wurth, Anika 1999 LTV Meißenheim 27.06.2009 Freistett
4,00 Zeh, Selina 2000 Ettlinger SV 29.07.2009 Rheinstetten
3,99 Furrer, Lailah 1999 LG Karlsruhe 29.07.2009 Rheinstetten
3,96 Reiter, Lea 1999 LG Karlsruhe 29.07.2009 Rheinstetten
3,96 Buckel, Jennifer 2000 LG Hohenfels 04.10.2009 Höllstein
3,95 Franke, Claire 1999 TV Rheinfelden 26.07.2009 Weil am Rhein
3,95 Valenta, Thekla 2000 TV Wehr 26.07.2009 Weil am Rhein
3,95 Eßlinger, Lea 2000 TV Lahr 10.09.2009 Lahr
3,92 Bleier, Iris 1999 TV Bretten 02.05.2009 Rheinstetten
3,90 Schillinger, Sarah 1999 TV Konstanz 26.04.2009 Engen
3,90 Gropp, Caya 1999 TSG 1862 Weinheim 13.09.2009 Brühl
3,89 Bicer, Ayca 1999 ASV Eppelheim 26.07.2009 Walldorf
 Schlagball 80 g
39,50 Kempe, Janine 1999 TV Haslach 23.07.2009 Haslach
39,00 Bicer, Ayca 1999 ASV Eppelheim 26.07.2009 Walldorf
37,50 Mbem-Som, Olga 1999 TV Munzingen 16.05.2009 Munzingen
36,00 Buckel, Jennifer 2000 LG Hohenfels 20.06.2009 WT-Tiengen
36,00 Wurth, Anika 1999 LTV Meißenheim 04.07.2009 Kippenheim
33,50 Ratzel, Linda 1999 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 02.05.2009 Rheinstetten
33,50 Gropp, Caya 1999 TSG 1862 Weinheim 26.07.2009 Walldorf
33,00 Zimmerlin, Karla 1999 LG Rheinstetten 21.05.2009 Waldbronn
33,00 Valenta, Thekla 2000 TV Wehr 01.07.2009 Wehr
33,00 Hoffmann, Jessica 2000 Rastatter TV 04.07.2009 Gaggenau
33,00 Reisch, Anna 1999 DJK Villingen 11.07.2009 Brigachtal
33,00 Köhler, Michelle 1999 LG Kurpfalz 26.07.2009 Walldorf
33,00 Eriksson, Helen 2000 TV 1847 Bühl 19.09.2009 Iffezheim
32,50 Ter-Veer, Mayla 1999 LG Neckargemünd 26.07.2009 Walldorf
32,00 Leser, Sina 1999 TV Lahr 04.07.2009 Kippenheim
32,00 Heidt, Amira 1999 TV Bretten 29.07.2009 Rheinstetten
32,00 Fiorito, Celina 1999 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
32,00 Werner, Lea 1999 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
31,50 Hug, Celina 1999 LG Ortenau Nord 25.04.2009 Kehl
31,50 Bleier, Iris 1999 TV Bretten 11.07.2009 Karlsruhe
31,50 Dorer, Carina 1999 TV Furtwangen 11.07.2009 Brigachtal
Dreikampf
1320 Mbem-Som, Olga 1999 TV Munzingen 16.05.2009 Munzingen
  7,86 - 4,04 - 37,50
1272 Wurth, Anika 1999 LTV Meißenheim 04.07.2009 Kippenheim
  7,8 - 3,94 - 36,00
1269 Kempe, Janine 1999 TV Haslach 25.04.2009 Gundelfingen
  8,02 - 4,06 - 34,00
1257 Buckel, Jennifer 2000 LG Hohenfels 04.10.2009 Höllstein
  7,9 - 3,96 - 35,50
1254 Zimmerlin, Karla 1999 LG Rheinstetten 21.05.2009 Waldbronn
  7,91 - 4,03 - 33,00
1242 Reisch, Anna 1999 DJK Villingen 11.07.2009 Brigachtal
  8,12 - 4,01 - 33,00
1227 Bicer, Ayca 1999 ASV Eppelheim 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
  8,21 - 3,77 - 35,50
1212 Valenta, Thekla 2000 TV Wehr 26.07.2009 Weil am Rhein
  8,00 - 3,95 - 29,50
1184 Krems, Sarah 1999 LG Rheinstetten 11.10.2009 Rheinstetten
  8,03 - 4,16 - 25,00
1182 Leser, Sina 1999 TV Lahr 04.07.2009 Kippenheim
  8,0 - 3,72 - 32,00
1175 Hildebrand, Jaqueline 1999 TV Eppelheim 19.07.2009 Eppelheim
  8,0 - 3,74 - 31,00
1172 Gropp, Caya 1999 TSG 1862 Weinheim 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
  8,02 - 3,82 - 27,50
1168 Schöninger, Lena 1999 SV Büchenbronn 04.10.2009 Pforzheim
  7,96 - 3,76 - 27,00
1164 Ratzel, Linda 1999 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 17.06.2009 Dietlingen
  8,3 - 3,83 - 32,00
1163 Brantner, Claudia 1999 LG Karlsruhe 04.10.2009 Karlsruhe
  7,7 - 4,03 - 23,50
1159 Fiorito, Celina 1999 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
  8,32 - 3,61 - 32,00
1152 Bleier, Iris 1999 TV Bretten 02.05.2009 Rheinstetten
  8,51 - 3,92 - 29,50
1150 Abear, Lana 1999 TV Wehr 26.07.2009 Weil am Rhein
  8,34 - 3,71 - 30,00
1135 Furrer, Lailah 1999 LG Karlsruhe 04.10.2009 Karlsruhe
  7,8 - 3,95 - 23,00
1121 Werner, Lea 1999 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
  8,51 - 3,47 - 32,00
Vierkampf
1569 Zimmerlin, Karla 1999 LG Rheinstetten 21.05.2009 Waldbronn
  7,91 - 4,03 - 1,20 - 33,00
1550 Brantner, Claudia 1999 LG Karlsruhe 02.05.2009 Rheinstetten
  8,04 - 4,06 - 1,34 - 22,50
1544 Reisch, Anna 1999 DJK Villingen 11.07.2009 Brigachtal
  8,12 - 4,01 - 1,18 - 33,00
1515 Kull, Linda 1999 TSV Buchen 27.09.2009 Igersheim
  7,9 - 4,17 - 1,24 - 25,00
1490 Hildebrand, Jaqueline 1999 TV Eppelheim 19.07.2009 Eppelheim
  8,0 - 3,74 - 1,20 - 31,00
1454 Fiorito, Celina 1999 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
  8,32 - 3,61 - 1,17 - 32,00
1447 Kempe, Janine 1999 TV Haslach 10.10.2009 Engen
  8,33 - 3,58 - 1,16 - 32,50
1422 Ratzel, Linda 1999 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 02.05.2009 Rheinstetten
  8,57 - 3,60 - 1,14 - 33,50
1400 Reiter, Lea 1999 LG Karlsruhe 04.10.2009 Karlsruhe
  7,7 - 3,91 - 1,20 - 18,50
1396 Werner, Lea 1999 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
  8,51 - 3,47 - 1,14 - 32,00
1396 Furrer, Lailah 1999 LG Karlsruhe 04.10.2009 Karlsruhe
  7,8 - 3,95 - 1,12 - 23,00
1374 Reibenspies, Anna Maria 1999 LG Karlsruhe 04.10.2009 Karlsruhe
  8,3 - 3,80 - 1,12 - 27,50
1370 Bleier, Iris 1999 TV Bretten 02.05.2009 Rheinstetten
  8,51 - 3,92 - 1,06 - 29,50
1358 Breveglieri, Anna 1999 LG Karlsruhe 04.10.2009 Karlsruhe
  8,2 - 3,77 - 1,20 - 21,00
1358 Eckert, Larissa 2000 TV Wehr 04.10.2009 Höllstein
  8,3 - 3,68 - 1,16 - 25,00
1357 Biester, Luisa 1999 TV Grenzach 10.10.2009 Grenzach
  7,9 - 3,68 - 1,12 - 23,50
1353 Ungemach, Melina 1999 TSG Niefern 27.09.2009 Oberderdingen
  8,87 - 3,55 - 1,16 - 29,00
1326 Kimmel, Nadja 1999 TV Eppelheim 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
  8,73 - 3,26 - 1,22 - 25,00
1324 Leitzig, Janina 1999 SG Bad Schönborn 25.07.2009 Ubstadt
  9,00 - 3,42 - 1,16 - 29,00
1319 Dorer, Carina 1999 TV Furtwangen 11.07.2009 Brigachtal
  8,82 - 3,37 - 1,10 - 31,50
Schülerinnen W 11
50m
7,24 Waltenberger, Linnea 1998 LG Karlsruhe 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
7,0 Richter, Lilli 1998 TV Wehr 19.07.2009 Hausen
7,33 Wissing, Lea 1998 LG Kurpfalz 26.07.2009 Walldorf
7,40 Geisel, Lea 1998 LV Biet 17.05.2009 Pforzheim
7,40 Furtwängler, Clara 1998 LG Karlsruhe 19.05.2009 Ettlingen
7,47 Rub, Franziska 1998 LG Ortenau Nord 27.06.2009 Freistett
7,3 Kehrer, Elena 1998 TV Wehr 19.07.2009 Hausen
7,61 Mall, Alexa 1998 SVK Beiertheim 11.07.2009 Karlsruhe
7,63 Scholtes, Leonie 1998 TSV Baden Östringen 03.10.2009 Helmsheim
7,4 Ihegbu, Cherylin 1998 TSV Buchen 25.04.2009 Freudenberg
7,4 Nußbaumer, Eva 1998 LG Hohenfels 19.07.2009 Hausen
7,66 Neumann, Saskia 1998 TV Furtwangen 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
7,67 Wißler, Luisa 1998 TV Lenzkirch 19.09.2009 Neustadt
7,68 Ullmann, Laura 1998 TSG Niefern 17.05.2009 Pforzheim
7,72 Hafner, Kristin 1998 SC Freudenberg 19.07.2009 Mosbach
7,72 Schönthaler, Lea 1998 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
7,73 Sturm, Isabelle 1998 TV Eppelheim 18.07.2009 Hockenheim
7,74 Khorassani, Suhaila 1998 LG Karlsruhe 22.09.2009 Mannheim
7,5 Wunsch, Alma 1998 TV Wehr 19.07.2009 Hausen
7,75 Aldinger, Susann 1998 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 26.07.2009 Walldorf
800m
2:37,16 Hetzer, Marica 1998 LG Hohenfels 26.07.2009 Weil am Rhein
2:37,65 Scherer, Nicola 1998 SV Waldkirch 15.07.2009 Freiburg
2:39,12 Reinert, Jana 1998 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 29.07.2009 Rheinstetten
2:40,88 Spieker, Jule 1998 LG Ortenau Nord 21.06.2009 Kandel
2:42,52 Wissing, Lea 1998 LG Kurpfalz 13.09.2009 Brühl
2:42,68 Schneider, Marianne 1998 TV Haslach 22.09.2009 Mannheim
2:42,84 Hergert, Helena 1998 TV Bretten 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
2:43,6 Kehrer, Elena 1998 TV Wehr 11.07.2009 Wehr
2:45,50 Maier, Julie 1998 TV 1847 Bühl 06.08.2009 Bühl
2:46,08 Eriksson, Linn 1998 TV 1847 Bühl 03.10.2009 Wendlingen
2:46,09 Lauth, Katarina 1998 MTG Mannheim 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
2:46,0 Blank, Merle 1998 TSV Baden Östringen 15.07.2009 Bruchsal
2:46,77 Braun, Maike 1998 LG Kurpfalz 15.07.2009 Ulm
2:46,95 Fellendorf, Svenja 1998 LG Karlsruhe 29.07.2009 Rheinstetten
2:46,9 Scholtes, Leonie 1998 TSV Baden Östringen 15.07.2009 Bruchsal
2:48,33 Trzensik, Charlotte 1998 MTG Mannheim 05.07.2009 Oftersheim
2:49,4 Bäuerle, Stefanie 1998 LG Ortenau Nord 17.06.2009 Schutterwald
2:51,79 Jendrzok, Luisa 1998 TV Haslach 11.07.2009 Karlsruhe
2:52,17 Just, Svenja 1998 LG Karlsruhe 21.06.2009 Kandel
2:52,83 Bartl, Laura 1998 TV Sinsheim 1861 19.07.2009 Mosbach
2000m
7:36,6 Scherer, Nicola 1998 SV Waldkirch 08.04.2009 Lahr
7:42,42 Eriksson, Linn 1998 TV 1847 Bühl 06.07.2009 Bühl
8:04,5 Maier, Julie 1998 TV 1847 Bühl 08.04.2009 Lahr
8:24,7 Sturm, Isabelle 1998 TV Eppelheim 15.03.2009 Hockenheim
8:25,75 Lukasch, Mara 1998 TV 1847 Bühl 28.03.2009 Bietigheim
8:28,1 Bäuerle, Stefanie 1998 LG Ortenau Nord 08.04.2009 Lahr
8:36,20 Zeiher, Verena 1998 TV Huchenfeld 04.04.2009 Pforzheim
8:46,1 Tolle, Luisa 1998 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 15.03.2009 Hockenheim
8:50,5 Tolle, Hannah 1998 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 15.03.2009 Hockenheim
8:53,69 Lübbers, Tabea 1998 LG Hardt 28.03.2009 Bietigheim
8:55,67 Bertsch, Michaela 1998 LG Hardt 28.03.2009 Bietigheim
9:00,57 Bender, Yvonne 1998 LAG Obere Murg 28.03.2009 Bietigheim
9:01,3 Dreisbach, Sina 1998 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 15.03.2009 Hockenheim
5 km - Straßenlauf
20:22 Eriksson, Linn 1998 TV 1847 Bühl 11.07.2009 Stutensee
20:55 Scherer, Nicola 1998 SV Waldkirch 22.03.2009 Lörrach
24:03 Bauer, Marie 1998 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 01.11.2009 Hockenheim
25:19 Fritsch, Lisa-Maria 1998 TV Biberach 25.04.2009 Biberach
27:02 Schneider, Marianne 1998 TV Haslach 25.04.2009 Biberach
27:20 Geiger, Pia 1998 TV Biberach 15.10.2009 Biberach
27:21 Dreisbach, Sina 1998 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 01.11.2009 Hockenheim
34:33 Rohrmus, Andrea 1998 TSV Weiler 28.03.2009 Sandhofen
10 km - Straßenlauf
42:59 Eriksson, Linn 1998 TV 1847 Bühl 27.09.2009 Sinzheim
1000m Bahngehen
6:57,4 Fritsch, Lisa-Maria 1998 TV Biberach 09.07.2009 Gengenbach
7:52,4 Geiger, Pia 1998 TV Biberach 09.07.2009 Gengenbach
1 km Straßengehen
6:35 Fritsch, Lisa-Maria 1998 TV Biberach 08.10.2009 Biberach
Hochsprung
1,45 Wissing, Lea 1998 LG Kurpfalz 26.07.2009 Walldorf
1,40 Gausmann, Clio 1998 LG Karlsruhe 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
1,35 Sturm, Isabelle 1998 TV Eppelheim 13.09.2009 Brühl
1,34 Theurer, Verena 1998 LG Salemertal 18.07.2009 Konstanz
1,32 Sani, Djoumei 1998 TV Weil 02.05.2009 Höllstein
1,32 Hoheisel, Luisa 1998 LG Karlsruhe 10.06.2009 Ettlingen
1,32 Geisel, Lea 1998 LV Biet 13.06.2009 Pforzheim
1,32 Blank, Merle 1998 TSV Baden Östringen 08.07.2009 Forst
1,32 Schönbeck, Jennifer 1998 TV Bretten 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
1,30 Jost, Mareike 1998 TV Bretten 05.04.2009 Karlsbad
1,30 Heller, Leonie 1998 TV Sulzfeld 04.07.2009 Eppingen
1,30 Tolle, Luisa 1998 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 05.07.2009 Oftersheim
1,30 Ihegbu, Cherylin 1998 TSV Buchen 19.07.2009 Mosbach
1,29 Braun, Maike 1998 LG Kurpfalz 26.07.2009 Walldorf
1,28 Wunsch, Alma 1998 TV Wehr 20.09.2009 Wehr
1,26 Ehrler, Marina 1998 TuS Teningen 25.04.2009 Breisach
1,26 Tolle, Hannah 1998 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 05.07.2009 Oftersheim
1,26 Trzensik, Charlotte 1998 MTG Mannheim 05.07.2009 Oftersheim
1,26 Kaiser, Celina 1998 DJK Villingen 11.07.2009 Brigachtal
1,25 Rub, Franziska 1998 LG Ortenau Nord 17.06.2009 Schutterwald
1,25 Spieker, Jule 1998 LG Ortenau Nord 17.06.2009 Schutterwald
1,25 Lasch, Milena 1998 TV Sulzfeld 04.07.2009 Eppingen
1,25 Jendrzok, Luisa 1998 TV Haslach 11.07.2009 Karlsruhe
1,25 Burgbacher, Sophia 1998 LG Baar 20.09.2009 VS-Villingen
Weitsprung Zone
4,82 Wissing, Lea 1998 LG Kurpfalz 01.05.2009 Rohrhof
4,69 Ihegbu, Cherylin 1998 TSV Buchen 19.07.2009 Mosbach
4,64 Sturm, Isabelle 1998 TV Eppelheim 18.07.2009 Hockenheim
4,55 Richter, Lilli 1998 TV Wehr 04.10.2009 Höllstein
4,45 Geisel, Lea 1998 LV Biet 13.06.2009 Pforzheim
4,44 Rub, Franziska 1998 LG Ortenau Nord 26.07.2009 Oberkirch
4,42 Spieker, Jule 1998 LG Ortenau Nord 26.07.2009 Oberkirch
4,42 Waltenberger, Linnea 1998 LG Karlsruhe 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
4,39 Mamodaly, Tina 1998 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
4,38 Neumann, Saskia 1998 TV Furtwangen 26.07.2009 Donaueschingen
4,37 Scholtes, Leonie 1998 TSV Baden Östringen 03.10.2009 Helmsheim
4,36 Waller, Cora 1998 LG Baar 26.07.2009 Donaueschingen
4,33 Furtwängler, Clara 1998 LG Karlsruhe 13.09.2009 Brühl
4,32 Lauber, Maria 1998 LG Ortenau Nord 16.05.2009 Oberkirch
4,32 Ehrler, Marina 1998 TuS Teningen 20.09.2009 Teningen
4,28 Schneider, Marianne 1998 TV Haslach 23.07.2009 Haslach
4,28 Jungnickel, Lena 1998 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 26.07.2009 Walldorf
4,27 Braun, Maike 1998 LG Kurpfalz 01.05.2009 Rohrhof
4,24 Wißler, Luisa 1998 TV Lenzkirch 19.09.2009 Neustadt
4,22 Hafner, Kristin 1998 SC Freudenberg 19.07.2009 Mosbach
4,22 Gausmann, Clio 1998 LG Karlsruhe 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
Schlagballwurf 80 g
47,00 Huber, Laura 1998 LG Ortenau Nord 03.10.2009 Kappelrodeck
44,00 Mamodaly, Tina 1998 MTG Mannheim 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
43,50 Keller, Lorena 1998 TV Wehr 04.10.2009 Höllstein
42,50 Gausmann, Clio 1998 LG Karlsruhe 13.09.2009 Brühl
41,50 Karl, Laura 1998 TV Lahr 04.07.2009 Kippenheim
41,50 Plasch, Jessica 1998 LG Baar 07.07.2009 Lenzkirch
41,00 Krauß, Sabrina 1998 TV Bretten 29.07.2009 Rheinstetten
41,00 Lukasch, Mara 1998 TV 1847 Bühl 13.09.2009 Brühl
40,00 Ullmann, Laura 1998 TSG Niefern 27.06.2009 PF-Eutingen
40,00 Furtwängler, Clara 1998 LG Karlsruhe 13.09.2009 Brühl
39,50 Dessel, Inka 1998 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 02.05.2009 Rheinstetten
39,50 Jendrzok, Luisa 1998 TV Haslach 23.07.2009 Haslach
38,50 Ihegbu, Cherylin 1998 TSV Buchen 21.05.2009 Mosbach
37,50 Neumann, Saskia 1998 TV Furtwangen 26.07.2009 Donaueschingen
37,00 Heller, Leonie 1998 TV Sulzfeld 07.07.2009 Sinsheim
37,00 Eble, Caroline 1998 TV Konstanz 18.07.2009 Konstanz
36,50 Thome, Sophia 1998 TSV 05 Rot 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
36,50 Schwaiger, Kathrin 1998 LG Karlsruhe 29.07.2009 Rheinstetten
36,00 Sturm, Isabelle 1998 TV Eppelheim 01.05.2009 Rohrhof
36,00 Burgbacher, Sophia 1998 LG Baar 18.07.2009 Furtwangen
36,00 Lasch, Milena 1998 TV Sulzfeld 25.07.2009 Sulzfeld
36,00 Waller, Cora 1998 LG Baar 26.07.2009 Donaueschingen
36,00 Wunsch, Alma 1998 TV Wehr 04.10.2009 Höllstein
36,00 Schneider, Marianne 1998 TV Haslach 10.10.2009 Engen
Dreikampf
1407 Mamodaly, Tina 1998 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
  8,03 - 4,39 - 45,00
1395 Wissing, Lea 1998 LG Kurpfalz 01.05.2009 Rohrhof
  7,66 - 4,82 - 33,50
1365 Furtwängler, Clara 1998 LG Karlsruhe 02.05.2009 Rheinstetten
  7,57 - 4,11 - 37,50
1353 Sturm, Isabelle 1998 TV Eppelheim 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
  7,84 - 4,42 - 36,00
1350 Keller, Lorena 1998 TV Wehr 04.10.2009 Höllstein
  7,9 - 4,12 - 43,50
1337 Neumann, Saskia 1998 TV Furtwangen 11.07.2009 Brigachtal
  7,79 - 4,23 - 36,00
1333 Geisel, Lea 1998 LV Biet 13.06.2009 Pforzheim
  7,51 - 4,45 - 29,50
1328 Karl, Laura 1998 TV Lahr 04.07.2009 Kippenheim
  7,7 - 3,89 - 41,50
1320 Ullmann, Laura 1998 TSG Niefern 13.06.2009 Pforzheim
  7,84 - 4,02 - 37,50
1309 Huber, Laura 1998 LG Ortenau Nord 03.10.2009 Kappelrodeck
  8,33 - 3,72 - 47,00
1309 Richter, Lilli 1998 TV Wehr 04.10.2009 Höllstein
  7,5 - 4,55 - 29,00
1300 Thome, Sophia 1998 TSV 05 Rot 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
  7,98 - 4,08 - 36,50
1299 Kehrer, Elena 1998 TV Wehr 19.07.2009 Hausen
  7,3 - 3,89 - 33,00
1298 Gausmann, Clio 1998 LG Karlsruhe 10.06.2009 Ettlingen
  8,27 - 4,03 - 40,50
1297 Wenzel, Melanie 1998 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
  7,90 - 3,89 - 37,50
1290 Ihegbu, Cherylin 1998 TSV Buchen 25.04.2009 Freudenberg
  7,4 - 4,01 - 32,00
1286 Eble, Caroline 1998 TV Konstanz 02.05.2009 Singen
  8,04 - 4,10 - 35,50
1285 Waller, Cora 1998 LG Baar 11.07.2009 Brigachtal
  7,91 - 4,21 - 32,50
1279 Plasch, Jessica 1998 LG Baar 27.09.2009 Löffingen
  7,9 - 3,98 - 37,50
1270 Ehrler, Marina 1998 TuS Teningen 20.06.2009 Waldkirch
  7,98 - 4,24 - 31,50
1270 Wunsch, Alma 1998 TV Wehr 04.10.2009 Höllstein
  7,9 - 4,02 - 36,00
Vierkampf
1789 Wissing, Lea 1998 LG Kurpfalz 01.05.2009 Rohrhof
  7,66 - 4,82 - 1,32 - 33,50
1734 Sturm, Isabelle 1998 TV Eppelheim 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
  7,84 - 4,42 - 1,30 - 36,00
1727 Geisel, Lea 1998 LV Biet 13.06.2009 Pforzheim
  7,51 - 4,45 - 1,32 - 29,50
1722 Gausmann, Clio 1998 LG Karlsruhe 04.10.2009 Karlsruhe
  8,1 - 4,20 - 1,40 - 37,00
1694 Furtwängler, Clara 1998 LG Karlsruhe 02.05.2009 Rheinstetten
  7,57 - 4,11 - 1,22 - 37,50
1666 Neumann, Saskia 1998 TV Furtwangen 11.07.2009 Brigachtal
  7,79 - 4,23 - 1,22 - 36,00
1665 Keller, Lorena 1998 TV Wehr 04.10.2009 Höllstein
  7,9 - 4,12 - 1,20 - 43,50
1657 Heller, Leonie 1998 TV Sulzfeld 25.07.2009 Sulzfeld
  7,79 - 3,73 - 1,30 - 36,00
1638 Theurer, Verena 1998 LG Salemertal 26.07.2009 Donaueschingen
  8,20 - 4,10 - 1,33 - 32,50
1614 Waller, Cora 1998 LG Baar 26.07.2009 Donaueschingen
  7,84 - 4,36 - 1,13 - 36,00
1608 Ullmann, Laura 1998 TSG Niefern 13.06.2009 Pforzheim
  7,84 - 4,02 - 1,16 - 37,50
1607 Ihegbu, Cherylin 1998 TSV Buchen 12.07.2009 Igersheim
  7,7 - 4,42 - 1,24 - 28,50
1607 Richter, Lilli 1998 TV Wehr 20.09.2009 Wehr
  7,71 - 4,28 - 1,20 - 30,00
1605 Braun, Maike 1998 LG Kurpfalz 01.05.2009 Rohrhof
  8,07 - 4,27 - 1,28 - 29,00
1600 Keller, Lorena 1998 TV Wehr 20.09.2009 Wehr
  8,35 - 3,88 - 1,20 - 42,00
1589 Schneider, Marianne 1998 TV Haslach 10.10.2009 Engen
  8,21 - 3,89 - 1,24 - 36,00
1579 Jost, Mareike 1998 TV Bretten 27.06.2009 PF-Eutingen
  8,10 - 4,15 - 1,26 - 29,50
1576 Blank, Merle 1998 TSV Baden Östringen 25.07.2009 Ubstadt
  7,87 - 3,89 - 1,32 - 26,00
1574 Wunsch, Alma 1998 TV Wehr 20.09.2009 Wehr
  8,21 - 3,72 - 1,28 - 34,00
1572 Wenzel, Melanie 1998 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
  7,90 - 3,89 - 1,14 - 37,50
Schülerinnen B
4 x 75m
39,11 StG MTG Mannheim/LAZ Mos/El 05.07.2009 Oftersheim
  Wenzel (96) - Heckmanns (96) - Syed Ali (96 - Doubravsky (96)
39,63 LG Ortenau Nord 26.07.2009 Oberkirch
  Asa (96) - Schweigel (96) - Spieker (96) - Zimny (97)
39,75 StG MTG Mannheim/LAZ Mos/El 10.05.2009 Heilbronn
  Beckmann (97) - Reichert (96) - Klein (97) - Richter (97)
39,86 TV 1847 Bühl 21.06.2009 Kandel
  Löffler (96) - Foshag (96) - Weber (96) - Hollek (96)
40,36 StG Östringen-KA-Beierth. 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
  Rolli (96) - Zimmer (96) - Ziel (96) - Schierle (96)
40,58 StG MTG Mannheim/LAZ Mos/El 05.07.2009 Oftersheim
  Frank (96) - Gomon (96) - Mandt (96) - Büttner (96)
40,63 LG Kurpfalz 05.07.2009 Oftersheim
  Giesel (96) - Wissing (98) - Metzger (97) - Mergenthaler (97)
40,70 StG ESV/TV Weil 26.07.2009 Weil am Rhein
  Mertsch (96) - Funk (96) - Jurkschat (96) - Voirol (96)
40,6 SG Bad Schönborn 08.07.2009 Forst
  Beach (96) - Schöbel (96) - Hees (96) - Leitzbach (97)
40,87 TuS Höllstein 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
  Proske (96) - Weiß (96) - Schmitz (97) - Wohlschlegel (97)
41,2 TV 1899 Gengenbach 05.07.2009 Offenburg
  Edenhofner (96) - Päschke (96) - Hennig (96) - Lang (96)
41,56 TV Wehr 11.07.2009 Wehr
  Richter (98) - Metschies (96) - Mutter (96) - Pfanner (96)
41,69 StG TSG Rohrbach-Wiesenbach 05.07.2009 Oftersheim
  Metzger (96) - Betz (97) - Theobald (96) - Gouzoule (96)
41,70 DJK Villingen 25.04.2009 Engen
  Mayer (97) - Ketterer (96) - Decker (97) - Pfeffer (96)
41,73 LG Baar 19.06.2009 Bad Dürrheim
  Bechheim (96) - Nacci (97) - Schwab (96) - Waller (96)
41,91 StG Kraichgau 04.07.2009 Eppingen
  Queren (96) - Szczepurek (96) - Schmidt (97) - Polster (97)
41,95 PTSV Jahn Freiburg 18.07.2009 Freiburg
  Kremp (96) - Steurenthaler (96) - Herbert (96) - Kober (97)
42,05 LG Radolfzell 11.07.2009 Radolfzell
  Steinmetz (96) - Rauch (96) - Sugg (96) - Kunz (96)
42,11 SV Waldkirch 18.07.2009 Freiburg
  Schweiger (96) - Schroeder (97) - Hermann (97) - Sebastian (97)
3 x 800m
7:25,18 TV 1847 Bühl 21.05.2009 Waldkirch
  Ziegler (97) - Löffler (96) - Foshag (96)
7:40,96 StG Freiburg Süd/Ost 21.05.2009 Waldkirch
  Krezmaier (96) - Hahnemann (96) - Breyer (97)
7:52,98 TV Breisach 21.05.2009 Waldkirch
  Brandstädter (97) - Kentischer (97) - Schwede (96)
7:57,50 SV Waldkirch 21.05.2009 Waldkirch
  Sebastian (97) - Hermann (97) - Scherer (98)
7:59,23 LG Ortenau Nord 21.05.2009 Waldkirch
  Schweigel (96) - Spieker (96) - Asa (96)
8:00,34 TV 1847 Bühl 21.05.2009 Waldkirch
  Neu (97) - Gaus (97) - Weber (96)
8:08,73 TSG 1899 Weinheim 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
  Geißler (97) - Botz (97) - Immel (97)
8:12,73 StG ESV/TV Weil 21.05.2009 Waldkirch
  Jurkschat (96) - Kienzler (96) - Gerst (97)
8:20,63 LG Baar 19.06.2009 Bad Dürrheim
  Weißhaar (96) - Waller (96) - Bechheim (96)
8:21,13 TV Bretten 21.05.2009 Waldkirch
  Pfeil (96) - Tossenberger (97) - Giesche (97)
8:22,95 DJK Villingen 19.06.2009 Bad Dürrheim
  Fricker (97) - Decker (97) - Pfeffer (96)
8:23,06 TV 1847 Bühl 21.05.2009 Waldkirch
  Eriksson (98) - Kusserow (96) - Maier (98)
8:26,65 LG Karlsruhe 21.05.2009 Waldkirch
  Weiß (96) - Zafiriou (96) - Meinzer (96)
8:28,25 StG Östringen-KA-Beierth. 02.05.2009 Rheinstetten
  Dolde (96) - Ziel (96) - Rolli (96)
8:29,58 LG Kurpfalz 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
  Hoffmann (96) - Jakob (97) - Mergenthaler (97)
8:31,03 TV 1847 Bühl 21.05.2009 Waldkirch
  Haderer (96) - Müller (96) - Seifermann (96)
8:37,06 TV Bretten 21.05.2009 Waldkirch
  Krauß (98) - Britting (97) - Hergert (98)
8:40,9 TV 1899 Gengenbach 03.07.2009 Offenburg
  Hennig (96) - Päschke (96) - Edenhofner (96)
8:44,05 SV Waldkirch 21.05.2009 Waldkirch
  Faller (97) - Schroeder (97) - Zimmermann (97)
8:48,1 StG Baden Enz 13.05.2009 Pforzheim
  Hudjetz (96) - Meißner (96) - Hudjetz (97)
Dreikampf Mannschaft    
7587 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
  Syed Ali (96) 1621 - Gomon (96) 1608 - Wenzel (96) 1477 - Klein (97) 1453 - Blaess (96) 1428
7085 TV 1847 Bühl 19.09.2009 Iffezheim
  Foshag (96) 1583 - Müller (96) 1411 - Weber (96) 1406 - Löffler (96) 1404 - Seifermann (96) 1281
7029 ESV Weil am Rhein 26.07.2009 Weil am Rhein
  Funk (96) 1549 - Jurkschat (96) 1484 - Strauß (97) 1336 - Mertsch (96) 1331 - Voirol (96) 1329
6997 SVK Beiertheim 02.05.2009 Rheinstetten
  Ziel (96) 1464 - Zimmer (96) 1440 - Dolde (96) 1418 - Rolli (96) 1364 - Schierle (96) 1311
6902 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
  Mandt (96) 1422 - Schellhase (96) 1395 - Büttner (96) 1367 - Reichert (97) 1360 - Adler (96) 1358
6861 TG Ötigheim 19.09.2009 Iffezheim
  Diebold (96) 1555 - Klebsch (96) 1505 - Haas (96) 1394 - Grm (96) 1223 - Hörig (97) 1184
6814 LG Ortenau Nord 03.10.2009 Kappelrodeck
  Spieker (96) 1450 - Schweigel (96) 1440 - Bauhöfer (96) 1413 - Cassiani (96) 1256 - Asa (96) 1255
6771 LG Karlsruhe 02.05.2009 Rheinstetten
  Tuxford (97) 1435 - Conrad (97) 1365 - Schaber (96) 1352 - Meinzer (96) 1318 - Marek (97) 1302
6695 TV Bretten 02.05.2009 Rheinstetten
  Würtz (96) 1510 - Wolfbeiß (97) 1391 - Vizithum (97) 1310 - Pfeil (96) 1247 - Paukovic (97) 1237
6658 LG Baar 10.07.2009 Bräunlingen
  Waller (96) 1411 - Zametica (96) 1408 - Bechheim (96) 1350 - Schwab (96) 1249 - Mogel (96) 1240
6639 TV Wehr 09.05.2009 Rheinfelden
  Mutter (96) 1537 - Nussbaum (97) 1319 - Hess (96) 1308 - Huber (96) 1269 - Saaler (96) 1206
6623 TSG Niefern 13.06.2009 Pforzheim
  Langkabel (96) 1476 - Karcher (96) 1406 - Tischhauser (97) 1300 - Hudjetz (96) 1221 - Meißner (96) 1220
6586 LG Kurpfalz 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
  Mergenthaler (97) 1351 - Schillinger (97) 1330 - Netter (97) 1330 - Jakob (97) 1299 - Schechinger (97) 1276
6488 SV Waldkirch 20.06.2009 Waldkirch
  Schweiger (96) 1307 - Faller (97) 1305 - Traeris (97) 1304 - Sebastian (97) 1303 - Hermann (97) 1269
6429 TV Haslach 05.04.2009 Haslach
  Jendrzok (96) 1387 - Dieterle (97) 1314 - de Kort (96) 1309 - Moser (97) 1252 - Eisenmann (97) 1167
6400 DJK Villingen 10.07.2009 Bräunlingen
  Pfeffer (96) 1435 - Ketterer (96) 1332 - Decker (97) 1281 - van Uden (96) 1179 - Fricker (97) 1173
6343 TSG 1862 Weinheim 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
  Botz (97) 1393 - Rihm (97) 1329 - Strobel (97) 1235 - Geißler (97) 1195 - Raitz (97) 1191
6150 ETSV Offenburg 17.05.2009 Ohlsbach
  Männle (96) 1331 - Benz (96) 1318 - Estupinan-Alvarez (97) 1186 - Schindler (97) 1181 - Wangler (96) 1134
6121 TV Grenzach 26.04.2009 Ettenheim
  Jung (96) 1358 - Mislimovic (96) 1250 - Vogel (96) 1241 - Hartmann (97) 1170 - Eckert (97) 1102
6119 TV 1847 Bühl 19.09.2009 Iffezheim
  Hollek (96) 1278 - Posch (96) 1220 - Gaus (97) 1209 - Neu (97) 1207 - Haderer (96) 1205
Vierkampf Mannschaft    
9802 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
  Syed Ali (96) 2102 - Gomon (96) 2065 - Wenzel (96) 1884 - Mandt (96) 1879 - Klein (97) 1872
9209 TV 1847 Bühl 16.05.2009 Ettlingen
  Foshag (96) 1973 - Weber (96) 1921 - Hollek (96) 1837 - Müller (96) 1778 - Löffler (96) 1700
9031 TG Ötigheim 23.09.2009 Ötigheim
  Diebold (96) 2130 - Klebsch (96) 2123 - Haas (96) 1942 - Latzko (97) 1526 - Speck (97) 1340
8942 LG Karlsruhe 11.06.2009 Ettlingen
  Tuxford (97) 1859 - Conrad (97) 1843 - Meinzer (96) 1797 - Marek (97) 1734 - Schaber (96) 1709
8876 SVK Beiertheim 02.05.2009 Rheinstetten
  Zimmer (96) 1847 - Ziel (96) 1845 - Rolli (96) 1771 - Dolde (96) 1747 - Schierle (96) 1666
8726 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
  Büttner (96) 1799 - Adler (96) 1765 - Werner (96) 1749 - Schellhase (97) 1710 - Blaess (96) 1703
8697 ESV Weil am Rhein 09.05.2009 Rheinfelden
  Funk (96) 1937 - Jurkschat (96) 1867 - Bytom (96) 1737 - Strauß (97) 1597 - Weber (97) 1559
8646 TV Wehr 09.05.2009 Rheinfelden
  Mutter (96) 2102 - Huber (96) 1713 - Nussbaum (97) 1634 - Hess (96) 1623 - Saaler (96) 1574
8478 LG Ortenau Nord 03.10.2009 Kappelrodeck
  Spieker (96) 1894 - Schweigel (96) 1859 - Asa (96) 1597 - Cassiani (96) 1571 - Frauendorf (97) 1557
8463 TSG Niefern 13.06.2009 Pforzheim
  Langkabel (96) 1818 - Karcher (96) 1800 - Tischhauser (97) 1668 - Hudjetz (96) 1589 - Meißner (96) 1588
8453 LG Baar 10.07.2009 Bräunlingen
  Zametica (96) 1827 - Waller (96) 1805 - Bechheim (96) 1692 - Teichgräber (96) 1574 - Mogel (96) 1555
8421 TV Bretten 02.05.2009 Rheinstetten
  Würtz (96) 1785 - Vizithum (97) 1742 - Wolfbeiß (97) 1693 - Pfeil (96) 1679 - Britting (97) 1522
8294 LG Kurpfalz 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
  Mergenthaler (97) 1745 - Jakob (97) 1667 - Netter (97) 1645 - Hoffmann (96) 1619 - Schechinger (97) 1618
8134 TV Haslach 05.04.2009 Haslach
  Jendrzok (96) 1755 - Dieterle (97) 1733 - de Kort (96) 1624 - Moser (97) 1594 - Eisenmann (97) 1428
7998 DJK Villingen 10.07.2009 Bräunlingen
  Pfeffer (96) 1854 - Ketterer (96) 1620 - Decker (97) 1596 - Fricker (97) 1488 - van Uden (96) 1440
7963 SV Waldkirch 20.06.2009 Waldkirch
  Faller (97) 1673 - Sebastian (97) 1645 - Traeris (97) 1592 - Hermann (97) 1584 - Schwitalla (97) 1469
7952 TV Grenzach 10.10.2009 Grenzach
  Jung (96) 1903 - Mislimovic (96) 1659 - Vogel (96) 1531 - Hartmann (97) 1524 - Schwab (97) 1335
7938 TV Furtwangen 11.06.2009 Ettlingen
  Maier (96) 1720 - Schandelmaier (97) 1657 - Wehrle (96) 1584 - Schneider (97) 1529 - Weis (97) 1448
7907 LG Neckargemünd 10.10.2009 Flein
  Grocholl (96) 1778 - Hartmann (97) 1612 - Wiedenhöfer (97) 1553 - Haner (97) 1505 - Sabo (97) 1459
7763 ETSV Offenburg 17.05.2009 Ohlsbach
  Männle (96) 1699 - Benz (96) 1686 - Schindler (97) 1523 - Estupinan-Alvarez (97) 1474 - Buddenberg (97) 1381
Blockwettkampf Mannschaft    
12267 MTG Mannheim 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  Syed Ali (96) 2639 - Gomon (96) 2558 - Heckmanns (96) 2440 - Wenzel (96) 2345 - Doubravsky (96) 2285
11977 TV 1847 Bühl 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  Foshag (96) 2720 - Löffler (96) 2469 - Weber (96) 2459 - Müller (96) 2219 - Hollek (96) 2110
11285 LG Karlsruhe 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  Tuxford (97) 2381 - Conrad (97) 2371 - Meinzer (96) 2294 - Marek (97) 2122 - Weiß (97) 2117
11222 MTG Mannheim 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  Schellhase (97) 2260 - Trzensik (96) 2260 - Mandt (96) 2252 - Büttner (96) 2228 - Frank (96) 2222
11150 LG Ortenau Nord 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  Spieker (96) 2523 - Schweigel (96) 2420 - Asa (96) 2267 - Bauhöfer (96) 2032 - Walter (96) 1908
10973 LG Baar 16.05.2009 VS-Villingen
  Waller (96) 2336 - Zametica (96) 2299 - Bechheim (96) 2172 - Nacci (97) 2091 - Kammerer (96) 2075
10766 TG Ötigheim 16.05.2009 Ettlingen
  Klebsch (96) 2542 - Diebold (96) 2356 - Haas (96) 2156 - Latzko (97) 1908 - Hörig (97) 1804
10759 ESV Weil am Rhein 17.05.2009 Lörrach
  Jurkschat (96) 2310 - Funk (96) 2256 - Bytom (96) 2164 - Voirol (96) 2063 - Strauß (97) 1966
10587 SV Waldkirch 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  Hermann (97) 2264 - Sebastian (97) 2197 - Schweiger (96) 2129 - Faller (97) 2071 - Schroeder (97) 1926
10561 TV Wehr 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  Mutter (96) 2595 - Nussbaum (97) 2158 - Huber (96) 2068 - Saaler (96) 1896 - Hess (96) 1844
10445 TuS Höllstein 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  Weiß (96) 2389 - Proske (96) 2174 - Schmitz (97) 2089 - Lais (97) 2033 - Roser (97) 1760
10407 TV Haslach 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  Jendrzok (96) 2365 - Dieterle (97) 2156 - Faber (97) 2009 - Moser (97) 2008 - Messmer (97) 1869
10402 LG Kurpfalz 21.05.2009 Mosbach
  Schillinger (97) 2200 - Mergenthaler (97) 2141 - Jakob (97) 2062 - Giesel (96) 2041 - Metzger (97) 1958
10160 DJK Villingen 16.05.2009 VS-Villingen
  Pfeffer (96) 2305 - Ketterer (96) 2064 - Decker (97) 2009 - Bächle (96) 1894 - Fricker (97) 1888
10084 TV 1847 Bühl 13.06.2009 Bühl
  Gaus (97) 2094 - Haderer (96) 2012 - Ziegler (97) 2012 - Neu (97) 2005 - Liebich (97) 1961
10020 LG Salemertal 02.05.2009 Singen
  Bruderhofer (96) 2476 - Knaus (97) 1951 - Laubenberger (96) 1913 - Dorn (96) 1904 - Schwarzwälder (97) 1776
9907 TSG Niefern 09.05.2009 Königsbach
  Karcher (96) 2176 - Tischhauser (97) 2107 - Meißner (96) 1925 - Langkabel (96) 1860 - Hudjetz (96) 1839
9859 TV Neustadt 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  Faller (97) 2068 - Scheuerle (97) 2049 - Walter (97) 1986 - Reichel (97) 1905 - Fischer (96) 1851
9750 LG Neckargemünd 26.04.2009 Eppelheim
  Grocholl (96) 2246 - Sabo (97) 1941 - Bützow (97) 1890 - Söhngen (97) 1854 - Hartmann (97) 1819
9268 TuS Iznang 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  Bartholz (97) 2033 - Günter (96) 2030 - Mandlmaier (96) 1961 - Staudenmaier (97) 1749 - Maurer (96) 1495
Schülerinnen W12
75m
10,30 Sickinger, Nadine 1997 LG Hardt 03.10.2009 Wendlingen
10,32 Zimny, Simone 1997 LG Ortenau Nord 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
10,48 Wissing, Lea 1998 LG Kurpfalz 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
10,50 Esdar, Greta 1997 TV Neulingen 18.07.2009 Pforzheim
10,50 Tuxford, Kristin 1997 LG Karlsruhe 27.09.2009 Oberderdingen
10,55 Polster, Magdalena 1997 TV Eppingen 10.05.2009 Heilbronn
10,62 Mergenthaler, Hannah 1997 LG Kurpfalz 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
10,63 Schmidt, Laura 1997 TV Eppingen 10.05.2009 Heilbronn
10,63 Sebastian, Isabel 1997 SV Waldkirch 05.07.2009 Emmendingen
10,4 Pristl, Laura 1997 TV Unterharmersbach 05.07.2009 Haslach
10,4 Estupinan Alvarez, Aliena 1997 ETSV Offenburg 13.10.2009 Offenburg
10,65 Schuster, Laura-Kristin 1997 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 13.09.2009 Brühl
10,67 Hurst, Isabell 1997 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
10,68 Richter, Lilli 1998 TV Wehr 11.07.2009 Wehr
10,69 Bahm, Sina 1997 LSV 1864 Ladenburg 03.10.2009 Mannheim
10,69 Süss, Marie-Luise 1997 TSV Graben 03.10.2009 Helmsheim
10,70 Paukovic, Celine 1997 TV Bretten 29.07.2009 Rheinstetten
10,70 Netter, Carolin 1997 LG Kurpfalz 13.09.2009 Brühl
10,73 Drabant, Marie 1997 TSV Baden Östringen 10.05.2009 Heilbronn
10,5 Dieterle, Lilia 1997 TV Haslach 05.07.2009 Haslach
10,5 Schmitz, Selina 1997 TuS Höllstein 24.07.2009 Höllstein
10,5 Wohlschlegel, Jana 1997 TuS Höllstein 04.10.2009 Höllstein
800m
2:23,86 Breyer, Marie-Fee 1997 TV Munzingen 10.10.2009 Engen
2:29,34 Ziegler, Sophia 1997 TV 1847 Bühl 25.04.2009 Aalen
2:30,39 Immel, Celine Zoe 1997 TSG 1862 Weinheim 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
2:31,14 Neu, Eva 1997 TV 1847 Bühl 03.07.2009 Freistett
2:33,48 Schellhase, Teresa 1997 MTG Mannheim 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
2:34,62 Schmitt, Franziska 1997 TV Villingen 04.10.2009 Freiburg
2:34,85 Gaus, Sophia 1997 TV 1847 Bühl 25.04.2009 Aalen
2:35,59 Botz, Karla 1997 TSG 1862 Weinheim 26.07.2009 Walldorf
2:35,89 Hermann, Lena 1997 SV Waldkirch 15.07.2009 Freiburg
2:38,28 Sutter, Jasmin 1997 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
2:39,14 Mergenthaler, Hannah 1997 LG Kurpfalz 26.07.2009 Walldorf
2:39,81 Schillinger, Maybritt 1997 LG Kurpfalz 15.07.2009 Ulm
2:40,35 Gerst, Alexandra 1997 ESV Weil am Rhein 24.06.2009 Rheinfelden
2:41,18 Weiß, Meike 1997 LG Karlsruhe 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
2:41,59 Sebastian, Isabel 1997 SV Waldkirch 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
2:43,29 Geißler, Judith 1997 TSG 1862 Weinheim 10.05.2009 Heilbronn
2:43,36 Tossenberger, Nina 1997 TV Bretten 11.07.2009 Karlsruhe
2:44,44 Dieterle, Lilia 1997 TV Haslach 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
2:44,60 Hess, Anna-Lina 1997 TuS Teningen 20.09.2009 Teningen
2:44,99 Kober, Pia 1997 PTSV Jahn Freiburg 15.07.2009 Freiburg
2000m
6:54,1 Breyer, Marie-Fee 1997 TV Munzingen 15.07.2009 Donaueschingen
7:23,6 Neu, Eva 1997 TV 1847 Bühl 08.04.2009 Lahr
7:24,44 Ziegler, Sophia 1997 TV 1847 Bühl 28.03.2009 Bietigheim
7:44,0 Gaus, Sophia 1997 TV 1847 Bühl 08.04.2009 Lahr
7:55,3 Immel, Celine Zoe 1997 TSG 1862 Weinheim 15.03.2009 Hockenheim
7:56,72 Jeschke, Yvonne 1997 LG Hardt 28.03.2009 Bietigheim
7:57,8 Hermann, Lena 1997 SV Waldkirch 08.04.2009 Lahr
8:01,3 Schillinger, Maybritt 1997 LG Kurpfalz 15.03.2009 Hockenheim
8:05,3 Muthsam, Leonie 1997 LV Biet 04.04.2009 Pforzheim
8:07,75 Drost, Nicole 1997 TV Bretten 17.05.2009 Pforzheim
8:29,4 Hempel, Franziska 1997 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 15.03.2009 Hockenheim
8:37,1 Günter, Marie 1997 TSV 05 Rot 15.03.2009 Hockenheim
8:38,2 Schilling, Pia 1997 TuS Mahlberg 08.04.2009 Lahr
8:42,0 Günthner, Leonie 1997 TV Huchenfeld 04.04.2009 Pforzheim
8:46,9 Fricker, Annika 1997 DJK Villingen 09.09.2009 Furtwangen
8:55,0 Oetken, Amadea 1997 SV Waldkirch 08.04.2009 Lahr
8:56,40 Jungfermann, Isabel 1997 TV 1849 Gernsbach 28.03.2009 Bietigheim
8:56,7 Hudjetz, Giulia 1997 TSG Niefern 04.04.2009 Pforzheim
9:00,06 Sickinger, Nadine 1997 LG Hardt 28.03.2009 Bietigheim
9:00,58 Diehl, Jana 1997 LG Hardt 28.03.2009 Bietigheim
5 km - Straßenlauf
18:23 Breyer, Marie-Fee 1997 TV Munzingen 13.09.2009 Freiburg
22:46 Hermann, Lena 1997 SV Waldkirch 13.09.2009 Freiburg
23:23 Jeschke, Yvonne 1997 LG Hardt 15.03.2009 Rastatt
10 km - Straßenlauf
43:44 Breyer, Marie-Fee 1997 TV Munzingen 06.01.2009 Großweier
60m Hürden
10,01 Sickinger, Nadine 1997 LG Hardt 29.07.2009 Rheinstetten
10,48 Schuster, Laura-Kristin 1997 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 13.09.2009 Brühl
10,66 Bartholz, Giannina 1997 TuS Iznang 18.07.2009 Konstanz
10,71 Koch, Antonia 1997 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 29.07.2009 Rheinstetten
10,79 Klein, Camie 1997 MTG Mannheim 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
10,84 Wötzel, Anne 1997 LG Hohenfels 17.05.2009 Lörrach
10,86 Tuxford, Kristin 1997 LG Karlsruhe 29.07.2009 Rheinstetten
10,91 Hermann, Lena 1997 SV Waldkirch 18.07.2009 Freiburg
10,93 Grein, Monika 1997 SC Freudenberg 21.05.2009 Mosbach
10,95 Nacci, Sara 1997 LG Baar 16.05.2009 VS-Villingen
10,95 Bahm, Sina 1997 LSV 1864 Ladenburg 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
10,99 Brandauer, Rebecca 1997 LG Rheinstetten 16.05.2009 Ettlingen
11,01 Conrad, Leonie 1997 LG Karlsruhe 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
11,03 Polster, Magdalena 1997 TV Eppingen 04.07.2009 Eppingen
11,05 Schmitz, Selina 1997 TuS Höllstein 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
11,07 Mergenthaler, Hannah 1997 LG Kurpfalz 13.09.2009 Brühl
11,13 Hesse, Jacqueline 1997 LG Hohenfels 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
11,13 Faller, Sonja 1997 TV Neustadt 04.10.2009 Freiburg
11,0 Estupinan Alvarez, Aliena 1997 ETSV Offenburg 03.07.2009 Offenburg
11,31 Schellhase, Teresa 1997 MTG Mannheim 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
Hochsprung
1,52 Conrad, Leonie 1997 LG Karlsruhe 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
1,48 Hesse, Jaqueline 1997 LG Hohenfels 11.07.2009 Wehr
1,45 Marek, Sonja 1997 LG Karlsruhe 19.05.2009 Ettlingen
1,45 Dieterle, Lilia 1997 TV Haslach 27.09.2009 Schiltach
1,44 Tischhauser, Antonia 1997 TSG Niefern 17.05.2009 Mühlacker
1,44 Grein, Monika 1997 SC Freudenberg 20.06.2009 Lauda
1,44 Latzko, Katharina 1997 TG Ötigheim 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
1,42 Vizithum, Jeannine 1997 TV Bretten 11.07.2009 Karlsruhe
1,42 Knaus, Laura 1997 LG Salemertal 18.07.2009 Konstanz
1,42 Anstett, Maike 1997 LG Karlsruhe 22.09.2009 Mannheim
1,41 Gerst, Alexandra 1997 ESV Weil am Rhein 26.07.2009 Weil am Rhein
1,40 Kern, Celine 1997 SC Freudenberg 02.05.2009 Bad Friedrichshall
1,40 Tuxford, Kristin 1997 LG Karlsruhe 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
1,40 Wiedenhöfer, Rebekka 1997 LG Neckargemünd 05.07.2009 Oftersheim
1,40 Hartmann, Marie 1997 LG Neckargemünd 26.07.2009 Walldorf
1,40 Hoelle, Verena 1997 TV Herbolzheim 29.07.2009 Ihringen
1,40 Klein, Emily 1997 TV Bretten 29.07.2009 Rheinstetten
1,40 Koch, Antonia 1997 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 29.07.2009 Rheinstetten
1,40 Bartholz, Giannina 1997 TuS Iznang 19.09.2009 Vöhringen
1,40 Faller, Sonja 1997 TV Neustadt 04.10.2009 Freiburg
Stabhochsprung
2,10 Bartholz, Giannina 1997 TuS Iznang 25.07.2009 Iznang
2,00 Seifried, Lea 1997 LG Ortenau Nord 04.07.2009 Rheinau
1,90 Moser, Pia 1997 TV Haslach 19.09.2009 Schutterwald
1,90 Herzig, Luzia 1998 TV Engen 10.10.2009 Engen
1,83 Sutter, Jasmin 1997 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 16.07.2009 Lörrach
1,70 Schulz, Sarah 1997 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 01.05.2009 Mosbach
Weitsprung Zone
4,86 Tuxford, Kristin 1997 LG Karlsruhe 04.10.2009 Karlsruhe
4,80 Zimny, Simone 1997 LG Ortenau Nord 25.06.2009 Kehl
4,75 Vizithum, Jeannine 1997 TV Bretten 11.07.2009 Karlsruhe
4,75 Grein, Monika 1997 SC Freudenberg 12.07.2009 Igersheim
4,72 Bahm, Sina 1997 LSV 1864 Ladenburg 03.10.2009 Mannheim
4,68 Marek, Sonja 1997 LG Karlsruhe 16.05.2009 Ettlingen
4,66 Rihm, Victoria 1997 TSG 1862 Weinheim 02.05.2009 Bad Friedrichshall
4,65 Anstett, Maike 1997 LG Karlsruhe 04.10.2009 Karlsruhe
4,62 Nacci, Sara 1997 LG Baar 16.05.2009 VS-Villingen
4,62 Polster, Magdalena 1997 TV Eppingen 27.09.2009 Oberderdingen
4,61 Strauß, Pia 1997 ESV Weil am Rhein 26.07.2009 Weil am Rhein
4,61 Dieterle, Lilia 1997 TV Haslach 27.09.2009 Schiltach
4,60 Klein, Camie 1997 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
4,60 Wiedenhöfer, Rebekka 1997 LG Neckargemünd 10.10.2009 Flein
4,59 Schmidt, Laura 1997 TV Eppingen 04.07.2009 Eppingen
4,59 Meier, Sophia 1997 SV Malterdingen 05.07.2009 Emmendingen
4,59 Mergenthaler, Hannah 1997 LG Kurpfalz 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
4,58 Drabant, Marie 1997 TSV Baden Östringen 25.07.2009 Ubstadt
4,57 Schmitz, Selina 1997 TuS Höllstein 10.05.2009 Müllheim
4,56 Sickinger, Nadine 1997 LG Hardt 13.09.2009 Brühl
Kugelstoßen 3 kg
8,54 Wolfbeiß, Sofie 1997 TV Bretten 10.10.2009 Königsbach
8,23 Bartholz, Giannina 1997 TuS Iznang 04.10.2009 Freiburg
8,15 Diesmar, Mareike 1997 TV Immendingen 20.09.2009 VS-Villingen
7,90 Faller, Nadja 1997 SV Waldkirch 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
7,65 Dieterle, Lilia 1997 TV Haslach 18.07.2009 Haslach
7,45 Strauß, Pia 1997 ESV Weil am Rhein 04.10.2009 Freiburg
7,44 Roser, Natascha 1997 TuS Höllstein 26.07.2009 Weil am Rhein
7,32 Nacci, Sara 1997 LG Baar 20.09.2009 VS-Villingen
7,26 Tuxford, Kristin 1997 LG Karlsruhe 11.10.2009 Hassloch
7,22 Baier, Jule 1997 TG Dietlingen 18.07.2009 Pforzheim
7,11 Wötzel, Anne 1997 LG Hohenfels 26.07.2009 Weil am Rhein
7,10 Gausmann, Clio 1998 LG Karlsruhe 10.10.2009 Karlsruhe
7,09 Burkart, Bianca 1997 TV Immendingen 18.07.2009 Furtwangen
7,05 Schwarzwälder, Anna 1997 LG Salemertal 26.09.2009 Memmingen
7,03 Sonn, Annabelle 1998 SG Kuppenheim 03.10.2009 Wendlingen
7,00 Staudenmaier, Paulina 1997 TuS Iznang 18.07.2009 Konstanz
6,97 Vetterer, Lena 1997 TV Hausach 05.07.2009 Haslach
6,86 Breunig, Heinke 1997 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 19.07.2009 Mosbach
6,68 Knaus, Laura 1997 LG Salemertal 05.07.2009 Balingen
6,62 Schroeder, Merle 1997 SV Waldkirch 20.09.2009 Teningen
Diskuswurf 750 g
24,89 Strauß, Pia 1997 ESV Weil am Rhein 26.07.2009 Weil am Rhein
23,18 Bartholz, Giannina 1997 TuS Iznang 01.07.2009 Iznang
21,47 Wolfbeiß, Sofie 1997 TV Bretten 03.10.2009 Bellheim
20,66 Staudenmaier, Paulina 1997 TuS Iznang 01.07.2009 Iznang
20,65 Dieterle, Lilia 1997 TV Haslach 18.07.2009 Haslach
20,07 Tuxford, Kristin 1997 LG Karlsruhe 11.10.2009 Hassloch
19,16 Plasch, Jessica 1998 LG Baar 27.09.2009 Löffingen
19,13 Faller, Nadja 1997 SV Waldkirch 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
18,99 Gausmann, Clio 1998 LG Karlsruhe 10.10.2009 Karlsruhe
18,90 Mamodaly, Tina 1998 MTG Mannheim 10.05.2009 Heilbronn
18,65 Diesmar, Mareike 1997 TV Immendingen 18.04.2009 Oberbaldingen
18,24 Burkart, Bianca 1997 TV Immendingen 10.05.2009 Müllheim
18,05 Nacci, Sara 1997 LG Baar 18.04.2009 Oberbaldingen
18,00 Klein, Camie 1997 MTG Mannheim 21.05.2009 Mosbach
17,75 Frauendorf, Anne 1997 LG Ortenau Nord 23.06.2009 Kehl
17,73 Dushkolli, Elona 1997 TSV Weiler 21.03.2009 Sinsheim
17,68 Schwarzwälder, Anna 1997 LG Salemertal 01.07.2009 Iznang
17,48 Birk, Ann-Kathrin 1997 TV Haslach 02.05.2009 Achern
17,35 Weiß, Meike 1997 LG Karlsruhe 04.04.2009 Karlsbad
17,28 Schroeder, Merle 1997 SV Waldkirch 13.06.2009 Bühl
Speerwurf 400 g
31,90 Tuxford, Kristin 1997 LG Karlsruhe 13.09.2009 Brühl
30,80 Weiß, Meike 1997 LG Karlsruhe 11.07.2009 Karlsruhe
26,61 Gausmann, Clio 1998 LG Karlsruhe 10.10.2009 Karlsruhe
25,71 Wolfbeiß, Sofie 1997 TV Bretten 03.10.2009 Bellheim
25,04 Hoelle, Verena 1997 TV Herbolzheim 05.07.2009 Emmendingen
22,64 Britting, Rebecca 1997 TV Bretten 27.09.2009 Oberderdingen
22,50 Schneider, Marianne 1998 TV Haslach 03.10.2009 Haslach
21,95 Traeris, Lilia 1997 SV Waldkirch 03.10.2009 Haslach
21,79 Tischhauser, Antonia 1997 TSG Niefern 18.07.2009 Pforzheim
21,54 Dieterle, Lilia 1997 TV Haslach 03.10.2009 Haslach
21,39 Botz, Karla 1997 TSG 1862 Weinheim 09.05.2009 Heilbronn
21,06 Schwarzwälder, Anna 1997 LG Salemertal 04.04.2009 Radolfzell
20,85 Waldschicht, Theresa 1997 LG Ortenau Nord 23.06.2009 Kehl
20,47 Nussbaum, Silvia 1997 TV Wehr 11.07.2009 Wehr
20,38 Mergenthaler, Hannah 1997 LG Kurpfalz 13.09.2009 Brühl
20,36 Kober, Pia 1997 PTSV Jahn Freiburg 20.06.2009 Freiburg
19,96 Lais, Alisa 1997 TuS Höllstein 19.04.2009 Höllstein
19,50 Immel, Celine Zoe 1997 TSG 1862 Weinheim 13.09.2009 Brühl
19,43 Diesmar, Mareike 1997 TV Immendingen 18.04.2009 Oberbaldingen
19,16 Funk, Jana 1997 TV 1847 Bühl 13.09.2009 Brühl
Schlagballwurf 80 g
54,00 Tuxford, Kristin 1997 LG Karlsruhe 13.09.2009 Brühl
53,50 Weiß, Meike 1997 LG Karlsruhe 13.09.2009 Brühl
50,50 Botz, Karla 1997 TSG 1862 Weinheim 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
46,50 Schandelmaier, Carmen 1997 TV Furtwangen 26.07.2009 Donaueschingen
45,50 Grein, Monika 1997 SC Freudenberg 20.06.2009 Lauda
44,50 Drabant, Marie 1997 TSV Baden Östringen 19.05.2009 Ettlingen
44,00 Strauß, Pia 1997 ESV Weil am Rhein 01.07.2009 Wehr
44,00 Schillinger, Maybritt 1997 LG Kurpfalz 13.09.2009 Brühl
44,00 Wolfbeiß, Sofie 1997 TV Bretten 10.10.2009 Königsbach
43,50 Britting, Rebecca 1997 TV Bretten 10.10.2009 Königsbach
43,00 Nussbaum, Silvia 1997 TV Wehr 24.06.2009 Rheinfelden
43,00 Jeschke, Yvonne 1997 LG Hardt 13.09.2009 Brühl
42,00 Rihm, Victoria 1997 TSG 1862 Weinheim 02.05.2009 Bad Friedrichshall
42,00 Schuster, Laura-Kristin 1997 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 21.05.2009 Mosbach
42,00 Roll, Saskia 1997 TSV 05 Rot 29.08.2009 Bürstadt
41,50 Menzenbach, Ulla 1997 LG Karlsruhe 02.05.2009 Rheinstetten
41,50 Weber, Alina 1997 ESV Weil am Rhein 04.10.2009 Höllstein
41,00 Robecke, Franziska 1997 LG Ortenau Nord 15.07.2009 Ulm
41,00 Klein, Camie 1997 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
41,00 Schellhase, Teresa 1997 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
41,00 Tischhauser, Antonia 1997 TSG Niefern 04.10.2009 Pforzheim
41,00 Traeris, Lilia 1997 SV Waldkirch 11.10.2009 Ihringen
Dreikampf
1547 Tuxford, Kristin 1997 LG Karlsruhe 04.10.2009 Karlsruhe
  10,5 - 4,86 - 48,00
1453 Klein, Camie 1997 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
  10,79 - 4,60 - 41,00
1419 Zimny, Simone 1997 LG Ortenau Nord 25.06.2009 Kehl
  10,1 - 4,80 - 31,00
1414 Weber, Alina 1997 ESV Weil am Rhein 04.10.2009 Höllstein
  10,8 - 4,43 - 41,50
1405 Sickinger, Nadine 1997 LG Hardt 19.09.2009 Iffezheim
  10,40 - 4,37 - 34,50
1395 Schellhase, Teresa 1997 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
  11,11 - 4,35 - 41,00
1393 Botz, Karla 1997 TSG 1862 Weinheim 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
  11,62 - 4,04 - 50,50
1391 Wolfbeiß, Sofie 1997 TV Bretten 02.05.2009 Rheinstetten
  11,01 - 4,32 - 40,00
1387 Grein, Monika 1997 SC Freudenberg 25.04.2009 Freudenberg
  11,0 - 4,55 - 39,00
1381 Polster, Magdalena 1997 TV Eppingen 27.09.2009 Oberderdingen
  10,67 - 4,62 - 32,00
1372 Drabant, Marie 1997 TSV Baden Östringen 25.07.2009 Ubstadt
  11,34 - 4,58 - 38,00
1369 Hoelle, Verena 1997 TV Herbolzheim 20.06.2009 Waldkirch
  11,15 - 4,21 - 40,50
1364 Schuster, Laura-Kristin 1997 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 26.04.2009 Eppelheim
  11,09 - 4,44 - 36,50
1364 Conrad, Leonie 1997 LG Karlsruhe 02.05.2009 Rheinstetten
  10,80 - 4,36 - 34,50
1362 Vizithum, Jeannine 1997 TV Bretten 05.04.2009 Karlsbad
  10,9 - 4,37 - 37,50
1354 Meier, Sophia 1997 SV Malterdingen 20.06.2009 Waldkirch
  11,40 - 4,47 - 38,00
1354 Rakanovic, Michelle 1997 TV 1834 Pforzheim 04.10.2009 Pforzheim
  11,30 - 4,20 - 40,50
1352 Schandelmaier, Carmen 1997 TV Furtwangen 10.07.2009 Bräunlingen
  11,41 - 4,00 - 44,00
1351 Mergenthaler, Hannah 1997 LG Kurpfalz 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
  10,79 - 4,59 - 30,50
1347 Brandauer, Rebecca 1997 LG Rheinstetten 21.05.2009 Waldbronn
  11,02 - 4,07 - 38,50
Vierkampf
1966 Tuxford, Kristin 1997 LG Karlsruhe 04.10.2009 Karlsruhe
  10,5 - 4,86 - 1,36 - 48,00
1872 Klein, Camie 1997 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
  10,79 - 4,60 - 1,36 - 41,00
1861 Grein, Monika 1997 SC Freudenberg 12.07.2009 Igersheim
  11,3 - 4,75 - 1,44 - 40,00
1843 Conrad, Leonie 1997 LG Karlsruhe 11.06.2009 Ettlingen
  10,99 - 4,55 - 1,46 - 34,00
1803 Kern, Celine 1997 SC Freudenberg 02.05.2009 Bad Friedrichshall
  11,30 - 4,40 - 1,40 - 38,50
1796 Rihm, Victoria 1997 TSG 1862 Weinheim 02.05.2009 Bad Friedrichshall
  11,23 - 4,66 - 1,28 - 42,00
1791 Drabant, Marie 1997 TSV Baden Östringen 25.07.2009 Ubstadt
  11,34 - 4,58 - 1,36 - 38,00
1790 Schmidt, Laura 1997 TV Eppingen 27.09.2009 Oberderdingen
  10,81 - 4,52 - 1,36 - 33,50
1783 Schuster, Laura-Kristin 1997 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 26.04.2009 Eppelheim
  11,09 - 4,44 - 1,36 - 36,50
1771 Tischhauser, Antonia 1997 TSG Niefern 17.05.2009 Mühlacker
  11,61 - 4,09 - 1,44 - 39,00
1769 Vizithum, Jeannine 1997 TV Bretten 05.04.2009 Karlsbad
  10,9 - 4,37 - 1,34 - 37,50
1769 Schandelmaier, Carmen 1997 TV Furtwangen 26.07.2009 Donaueschingen
  11,34 - 4,12 - 1,29 - 46,50
1767 Dieterle, Lilia 1997 TV Haslach 18.07.2009 Haslach
  11,1 - 4,22 - 1,38 - 38,50
1763 Hoelle, Verena 1997 TV Herbolzheim 20.06.2009 Waldkirch
  11,15 - 4,21 - 1,32 - 40,50
1759 Sickinger, Nadine 1997 LG Hardt 11.06.2009 Ettlingen
  10,45 - 4,54 - 1,26 - 33,00
1745 Mergenthaler, Hannah 1997 LG Kurpfalz 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
  10,79 - 4,59 - 1,32 - 30,50
1734 Marek, Sonja 1997 LG Karlsruhe 11.06.2009 Ettlingen
  11,35 - 4,44 - 1,42 - 30,00
1731 Wolfbeiß, Sofie 1997 TV Bretten 11.06.2009 Ettlingen
  11,19 - 4,19 - 1,30 - 39,00
1731 Lais, Alisa 1997 TuS Höllstein 04.10.2009 Höllstein
  11,0 - 4,23 - 1,32 - 37,50
1718 Bartholz, Giannina 1997 TuS Iznang 11.06.2009 Ettlingen
  11,56 - 4,16 - 1,38 - 36,00
Blockwettkampf Sprint
2381 Tuxford, Kristin 1997 LG Karlsruhe 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,55 - 11,01 - 4,50 - 1,40 - 39,00
2371 Conrad, Leonie 1997 LG Karlsruhe 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  11,01 - 11,01 - 4,38 - 1,52 - 36,50
2362 Sickinger, Nadine 1997 LG Hardt 13.06.2009 Bühl
  10,66 - 10,31 - 4,39 - 1,32 - 39,00
2321 Grein, Monika 1997 SC Freudenberg 21.05.2009 Mosbach
  11,38 - 10,93 - 4,50 - 1,40 - 40,50
2278 Schuster, Laura-Kristin 1997 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 21.05.2009 Mosbach
  10,93 - 11,74 - 4,35 - 1,36 - 42,00
2216 Hesse, Jaqueline 1997 LG Hohenfels 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,97 - 11,13 - 4,27 - 1,36 - 32,50
2181 Mergenthaler, Hannah 1997 LG Kurpfalz 26.04.2009 Eppelheim
  10,73 - 11,39 - 4,27 - 1,32 - 31,00
2156 Marek, Sonja 1997 LG Karlsruhe 16.05.2009 Ettlingen
  11,34 - 11,75 - 4,68 - 1,40 - 27,00
2139 Tischhauser, Antonia 1997 TSG Niefern 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  11,45 - 12,28 - 4,20 - 1,36 - 37,50
2118 Koch, Antonia 1997 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 26.04.2009 Eppelheim
  11,00 - 11,62 - 4,13 - 1,28 - 33,00
2116 Hoelle, Verena 1997 TV Herbolzheim 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  11,22 - 11,86 - 4,18 - 1,24 - 38,50
2106 Brandauer, Rebecca 1997 LG Rheinstetten 16.05.2009 Ettlingen
  10,84 - 10,99 - 4,02 - 1,20 - 32,50
2093 Bahm, Sina 1997 LSV 1864 Ladenburg 21.05.2009 Mosbach
  11,01 - 11,67 - 4,21 - 1,28 - 30,00
2089 Schmitz, Selina 1997 TuS Höllstein 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,89 - 11,05 - 4,49 - 1,28 - 22,00
2077 Faller, Sonja 1997 TV Neustadt 16.05.2009 VS-Villingen
  11,41 - 11,39 - 4,24 - 1,38 - 24,00
2075 Schellhase, Teresa 1997 MTG Mannheim 01.05.2009 Rohrhof
  11,55 - 11,42 - 4,29 - 1,24 - 33,00
2063 Kern, Celine 1997 SC Freudenberg 21.05.2009 Mosbach
  11,66 - 12,47 - 4,26 - 1,32 - 34,50
2062 Jakob, Alina 1997 LG Kurpfalz 21.05.2009 Mosbach
  11,40 - 12,53 - 4,34 - 1,32 - 31,50
2060 Sebastian, Isabel 1997 SV Waldkirch 10.05.2009 Müllheim
  11,01 - 12,79 - 4,32 - 1,32 - 29,50
2059 Dieterle, Lilia 1997 TV Haslach 02.05.2009 Achern
  11,54 - 11,45 - 4,35 - 1,27 - 29,00
Blockwettkampf Lauf
2264 Hermann, Lena 1997 SV Waldkirch 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,94 - 11,13 - 4,33 - 32,00 - 2:39,36
2260 Schellhase, Teresa 1997 MTG Mannheim 21.05.2009 Mosbach
  11,18 - 11,65 - 4,24 - 39,00 - 2:40,29
2227 Mergenthaler, Hannah 1997 LG Kurpfalz 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,76 - 11,19 - 4,32 - 28,50 - 2:42,15
2221 Sutter, Jasmin 1997 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  11,17 - 12,11 - 4,30 - 36,00 - 2:38,28
2200 Schillinger, Maybritt 1997 LG Kurpfalz 21.05.2009 Mosbach
  11,55 - 11,90 - 4,36 - 36,50 - 2:40,82
2197 Jeschke, Yvonne 1997 LG Hardt 13.06.2009 Bühl
  11,70 - 11,48 - 4,13 - 40,50 - 2:46,64
2197 Sebastian, Isabel 1997 SV Waldkirch 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,91 - 12,07 - 4,48 - 30,50 - 2:41,59
2158 Nussbaum, Silvia 1997 TV Wehr 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  11,43 - 12,14 - 4,20 - 40,00 - 2:52,42
2156 Dieterle, Lilia 1997 TV Haslach 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  11,20 - 11,34 - 4,50 - 26,50 - 2:46,06
2138 Schindler, Victoria 1997 ETSV Offenburg 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  11,16 - 11,50 - 4,15 - 29,00 - 2:45,48
2126 Botz, Karla 1997 TSG 1862 Weinheim 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  11,79 - 12,87 - 4,05 - 41,00 - 2:41,41
2117 Weiß, Meike 1997 LG Karlsruhe 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  11,92 - 13,38 - 4,20 - 42,00 - 2:41,18
2100 Schmitt, Franziska 1997 TV Villingen 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,84 - 12,67 - 4,29 - 24,00 - 2:36,79
2094 Gaus, Sophia 1997 TV 1847 Bühl 13.06.2009 Bühl
  11,50 - 12,70 - 4,27 - 32,00 - 2:42,48
2071 Ziegler, Sophia 1997 TV 1847 Bühl 26.04.2009 Eppelheim
  12,04 - 12,54 - 3,96 - 34,00 - 2:36,39
2050 Immel, Celine Zoe 1997 TSG 1862 Weinheim 26.04.2009 Eppelheim
  12,00 - 12,81 - 3,80 - 34,00 - 2:34,68
2049 Scheuerle, Jule 1997 TV Neustadt 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  11,13 - 12,69 - 4,03 - 29,50 - 2:47,96
2044 Buddenberg, Julia 1997 ETSV Offenburg 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  11,22 - 11,76 - 4,06 - 27,00 - 2:55,13
2020 Hurst, Isabell 1997 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 13.06.2009 Bühl
  10,84 - 12,04 - 4,19 - 22,50 - 2:56,34
2009 Decker, Lorena 1997 DJK Villingen 16.05.2009 VS-Villingen
  11,38 - 12,68 - 4,01 - 28,50 - 2:49,33
Blockwettkampf Wurf
2091 Nacci, Sara 1997 LG Baar 16.05.2009 VS-Villingen
  10,94 - 10,95 - 4,62 - 6,79 - 15,58
2071 Faller, Nadja 1997 SV Waldkirch 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  11,28 - 11,75 - 4,33 - 7,90 - 19,13
2033 Bartholz, Giannina 1997 TuS Iznang 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  11,56 - 11,76 - 4,27 - 7,36 - 20,10
1966 Strauß, Pia 1997 ESV Weil am Rhein 17.05.2009 Lörrach
  11,21 - 12,68 - 4,29 - 6,44 - 20,43
1944 Wötzel, Anne 1997 LG Hohenfels 17.05.2009 Lörrach
  11,65 - 10,84 - 4,20 - 6,24 - 14,43
1932 Klein, Camie 1997 MTG Mannheim 21.05.2009 Mosbach
  11,18 - 12,62 - 4,25 - 6,36 - 18,00
1850 Roser, Natascha 1997 TuS Höllstein 17.05.2009 Lörrach
  11,70 - 12,15 - 4,09 - 6,79 - 13,37
1838 Hoelle, Verena 1997 TV Herbolzheim 21.05.2009 Gengenbach
  11,60 - 12,05 - 4,10 - 5,83 - 14,78
1824 Diesmar, Mareike 1997 TV Immendingen 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  11,85 - 13,28 - 3,80 - 7,28 - 17,58
1816 Burkart, Bianca 1997 TV Immendingen 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  11,96 - 12,52 - 3,94 - 6,61 - 15,78
1781 Schroeder, Merle 1997 SV Waldkirch 13.06.2009 Bühl
  11,44 - 12,89 - 3,69 - 5,69 - 17,28
1776 Schwarzwälder, Anna 1997 LG Salemertal 02.05.2009 Singen
  11,56 - 12,87 - 3,77 - 6,10 - 15,25
1749 Staudenmaier, Paulina 1997 TuS Iznang 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  12,37 - 12,96 - 3,72 - 6,80 - 16,20
1718 Fricker, Annika 1997 DJK Villingen 21.05.2009 Gengenbach
  12,08 - 13,45 - 4,08 - 5,59 - 15,44
1673 Eisenmann, Maren 1997 TV Haslach 02.05.2009 Achern
  12,80 - 13,65 - 4,08 - 6,17 - 14,55
1642 Birk, Ann-Kathrin 1997 TV Haslach 02.05.2009 Achern
  12,92 - 13,42 - 3,70 - 5,63 - 17,48
1502 Rebsamen, Jana 1997 LG Hohenfels 17.05.2009 Lörrach
  12,63 - 15,93 - 3,51 - 5,41 - 15,92
Schülerinnen W13
75m
9,92 Otchere, Jacqueline 1996 ASV Eppelheim 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
9,93 Wenzel, Daniela 1996 MTG Mannheim 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
9,96 Kossmann, Saskia 1996 TV Bodersweier 26.07.2009 Oberkirch
10,01 Schweigel, Celia 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 26.07.2009 Oberkirch
10,02 Heckmanns, Ivanna 1996 MTG Mannheim 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
10,10 Foshag, Clara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
9,9 Hennig, Monja 1996 TV 1899 Gengenbach 05.07.2009 Offenburg
10,18 Doubravsky, Svenja 1996 MTG Mannheim 10.05.2009 Heilbronn
10,25 Schaber, Isabel 1996 LG Karlsruhe 02.05.2009 Rheinstetten
10,26 Mutter, Linda 1996 TV Wehr 11.06.2009 Ettlingen
10,26 Pfeffer, Ramona 1996 DJK Villingen 05.07.2009 Balingen
10,28 Bruderhofer, Carolin 1996 LG Salemertal 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
10,30 Schierle, Felicitas 1996 SVK Beiertheim 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
10,31 Würtz, Sophia 1996 TV Bretten 11.07.2009 Karlsruhe
10,31 Karcher, Josephine 1996 TSG Niefern 18.07.2009 Pforzheim
10,1 Kraus, Alina 1996 TV Schenkenzell 05.07.2009 Haslach
10,35 Syed Ali, Pamina 1996 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
10,36 Theobald, Paula 1996 TSG Rohrbach 02.05.2009 Bad Friedrichshall
10,36 Steinmetz, Marie 1996 LG Radolfzell 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
10,38 Frank, Anna 1996 MTG Mannheim 10.05.2009 Heilbronn
800m
2:18,24 Schwede, Lara-Ann 1996 TV Breisach 12.09.2009 Brühl
2:19,70 Foshag, Clara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 06.08.2009 Bühl
2:25,12 Löffler, Tamara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 06.08.2009 Bühl
2:25,36 Würtz, Sophia 1996 TV Bretten 27.09.2009 Oberderdingen
2:26,31 Spieker, Annika 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 21.06.2009 Kandel
2:30,53 Trzensik, Alexandra 1996 MTG Mannheim 05.07.2009 Oftersheim
2:31,56 Philipp, Johanna 1996 TV Staufen 15.07.2009 Freiburg
2:31,96 Bechheim, Nadine 1996 LG Baar 06.08.2009 Bühl
2:33,97 Hahnemann, Shantala 1996 PTSV Jahn Freiburg 20.06.2009 Freiburg
2:34,13 Wessolly, Jessica-Bianca 1996 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 26.04.2009 Eppelheim
2:34,24 Kunz, Charlotte 1996 LG Radolfzell 26.09.2009 Memmingen
2:34,4 Dolde, Janina 1996 SVK Beiertheim 08.07.2009 Forst
2:35,41 Asa, Roxana 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 15.07.2009 Ulm
2:36,68 Schmitt, Anne 1996 LG Hardt 03.05.2009 Bühl
2:36,72 Weber, Meike 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 15.05.2009 Bühl
2:36,94 Waller, Rhena 1996 LG Baar 08.07.2009 Donaueschingen
2:38,01 Kremp, Marlene 1996 PTSV Jahn Freiburg 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
2:38,17 Kusserow, Magdalena 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
2:39,06 Haderer, Lisa 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
2:39,12 Szczepurek, Linnea 1996 TSV Weiler 19.07.2009 Mosbach
2000m
7:02,9 Foshag, Clara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 08.04.2009 Lahr
7:29,01 Röh, Selina 1996 LC 80 Pforzheim 17.05.2009 Pforzheim
7:29,58 Wessolly, Jessica-Bianca 1996 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 01.06.2009 Heidelberg
7:35,17 Kusserow, Magdalena 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 06.07.2009 Bühl
7:42,17 Bechheim, Nadine 1996 LG Baar 25.04.2009 Bietigheim
7:49,2 Weber, Meike 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 08.04.2009 Lahr
7:52,22 Bieneck, Alicia 1996 TV Huchenfeld 17.05.2009 Pforzheim
7:54.2 Treiber, Julia 1996 TV Germania St. Ilgen 15.03.2009 Hockenheim
8:03,97 Schmitt, Anne 1996 LG Hardt 28.03.2009 Bietigheim
8:11,0 Weißhaar, Jessica 1996 LG Baar 15.07.2009 Donaueschingen
8:11,3 Finzer, Jasinta 1996 LSV 1864 Ladenburg 15.03.2009 Hockenheim
8:12,8 Schwab, Hannah 1996 LG Baar 15.07.2009 Donaueschingen
8:17,2 Hoffmann, Lisa 1996 LG Kurpfalz 15.03.2009 Hockenheim
8:24,6 Hofmann, Jana 1996 TSV 05 Rot 15.03.2009 Hockenheim
8:25,4 Gaberdiel, Josefine 1996 TV Germania St. Ilgen 15.03.2009 Hockenheim
8:29,1 Wehrle, Miriam 1996 TV Furtwangen 15.07.2009 Donaueschingen
8:35,1 Keßler, Lena 1996 TSV 05 Rot 15.03.2009 Hockenheim
8:42,30 Seifermann, Jana 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 28.03.2009 Bietigheim
8:48,3 Hudjetz, Nina 1996 TSG Niefern 04.04.2009 Pforzheim
5 km - Straßenlauf
22:04 Würtz, Sophia 1996 TV Bretten 28.03.2009 Sandhofen
22:24 Wessolly, Jessica-Bianca 1996 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 28.03.2009 Sandhofen
22:38 Schmitt, Anne 1996 LG Hardt 11.07.2009 Stutensee
22:39 Hoffmann, Lisa 1996 LG Kurpfalz 01.11.2009 Hockenheim
23:43 Szczepurek, Linnea 1996 TSV Weiler 28.03.2009 Sandhofen
24:19 Uhl, Judith 1996 DJK Welschensteinach 25.04.2009 Biberach
24:51 Bechheim, Nadine 1996 LG Baar 15.08.2009 Pronsfeld
25:07 Hofmann, Jana 1996 TSV 05 Rot 13.09.2009 St. Leon-Rot
25:45 Ittensohn, Tanja 1996 TSV 05 Rot 13.09.2009 St. Leon-Rot
30:55 Engelmann, Anja 1996 TSV Weiler 28.03.2009 Sandhofen
10 km - Straßenlauf
43:37 Kusserow, Magdalena 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 27.09.2009 Sinzheim
60m Hürden
9,96 Weber, Meike 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 16.05.2009 Ettlingen
9,97 Gomon, Ann-Kathrin 1996 MTG Mannheim 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
10,00 Pfeffer, Ramona 1996 DJK Villingen 05.07.2009 Balingen
10,08 Otchere, Jacqueline 1996 ASV Eppelheim 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
10,10 Kossmann, Saskia 1996 TV Bodersweier 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
9,9 Jurkschat, Aiste 1996 ESV Weil am Rhein 01.07.2009 Wehr
10,21 Mutter, Linda 1996 TV Wehr 04.10.2009 Freiburg
10,24 Syed Ali, Pamina 1996 MTG Mannheim 21.05.2009 Mosbach
10,0 Langkabel, Ronja 1996 TSG Niefern 08.07.2009 Forst
10,0 Ziel, Laura 1996 SVK Beiertheim 08.07.2009 Forst
10,25 Mandt, Chantal 1996 MTG Mannheim 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
10,28 Zimmer, Lisa 1996 SVK Beiertheim 16.05.2009 Ettlingen
10,30 Weiß, Irina 1996 TuS Höllstein 04.10.2009 Freiburg
10,31 Löffler, Tamara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 03.10.2009 Wendlingen
10,32 Bruderhofer, Carolin 1996 LG Salemertal 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
10,34 Schweigel, Celia 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
10,34 Herbert, Charlotte 1996 PTSV Jahn Freiburg 04.10.2009 Freiburg
10,1 Klebsch, Anne 1996 TG Ötigheim 23.07.2009 Haslach
10,36 Doubravsky, Svenja 1996 MTG Mannheim 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
10,38 Knodel, Dorothee 1996 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 29.07.2009 Rheinstetten
2000m Bahngehen
14:31,6 Kastens, Natalie 1996 TV Biberach 09.07.2009 Gengenbach
2 km Straßengehen
14:57 Kastens, Natalie 1996 TV Biberach 08.10.2009 Biberach
3 km Straßengehen
22:20 Kastens, Natalie 1996 TV Biberach 09.05.2009 Biberach
Hochsprung
1,62 Mutter, Linda 1996 TV Wehr 11.06.2009 Ettlingen
1,61 Klebsch, Anne 1996 TG Ötigheim 30.05.2009 Offenbach
1,56 Syed Ali, Pamina 1996 MTG Mannheim 05.07.2009 Oftersheim
1,56 Weber, Meike 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 03.10.2009 Wendlingen
1,55 Rauch, Vanessa 1996 LG Radolfzell 26.09.2009 Memmingen
1,54 Diebold, Nadine 1996 TG Ötigheim 23.09.2009 Ötigheim
1,54 Schwede, Lara-Ann 1996 TV Breisach 11.10.2009 Ihringen
1,52 Bruderhofer, Carolin 1996 LG Salemertal 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
1,50 Riesterer, Theresa 1996 SV Kirchzarten 27.05.2009 Riehen/CH
1,48 Kossmann, Saskia 1996 TV Bodersweier 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
1,48 Gomon, Ann-Kathrin 1996 MTG Mannheim 05.07.2009 Oftersheim
1,47 Knodel, Dorothee 1996 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 21.05.2009 Waldbronn
1,47 Hollek, Viola 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 21.06.2009 Kandel
1,47 Meinzer, Jana 1996 LG Karlsruhe 13.09.2009 Brühl
1,46 Hausner, Louisa 1996 TV Bretten 11.07.2009 Karlsruhe
1,45 Götz, Lucie 1996 TV Herbolzheim 05.07.2009 Emmendingen
1,45 Werner, Patrizia 1996 MTG Mannheim 15.07.2009 Ulm
1,45 Haas, Stephanie 1996 TG Ötigheim 23.09.2009 Ötigheim
1,45 Jung, Michelle 1996 TV Grenzach 10.10.2009 Grenzach
1,44 Kremp, Marlene 1996 PTSV Jahn Freiburg 25.04.2009 Gundelfingen
1,44 Hahnemann, Shantala 1996 PTSV Jahn Freiburg 20.06.2009 Freiburg
1,44 Heckmanns, Ivanna 1996 MTG Mannheim 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
1,44 Kraus, Alina 1996 TV Schenkenzell 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
1,44 Mandlmaier, Lea 1996 TuS Iznang 26.09.2009 Memmingen
Stabhochsprung
2,30 Asa, Roxana 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 17.06.2009 Schutterwald
2,13 Bruderhofer, Carolin 1996 LG Salemertal 14.08.2009 Fischbach
2,11 Herzig, Miriam 1996 TV Engen 04.05.2009 Engen
1,93 Mandlmaier, Lea 1996 TuS Iznang 17.10.2009 Salem
1,90 Jendrzok, Patricia 1996 TV Haslach 19.09.2009 Schutterwald
Weitsprung Zone
5,44 Syed Ali, Pamina 1996 MTG Mannheim 21.05.2009 Mosbach
5,33 Mutter, Linda 1996 TV Wehr 11.06.2009 Ettlingen
5,32 Foshag, Clara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 06.07.2009 Bühl
5,25 Kossmann, Saskia 1996 TV Bodersweier 06.08.2009 Bühl
5,13 Heckmanns, Ivanna 1996 MTG Mannheim 21.05.2009 Mosbach
5,13 Otchere, Jacqueline 1996 ASV Eppelheim 14.06.2009 Mannheim
5,09 Klebsch, Anne 1996 TG Ötigheim 30.05.2009 Offenbach
5,09 Werner, Patrizia 1996 MTG Mannheim 26.07.2009 Walldorf
5,08 Kraus, Alina 1996 TV Schenkenzell 21.06.2009 Schapbach
5,04 Schweigel, Celia 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
5,04 Kremp, Marlene 1996 PTSV Jahn Freiburg 18.07.2009 Freiburg
5,02 Hennig, Monja 1996 TV 1899 Gengenbach 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
5,02 Steinmetz, Marie 1996 LG Radolfzell 31.07.2009 Radolfzell
5,00 Spieker, Annika 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
4,98 Funk, Elena 1996 ESV Weil am Rhein 02.05.2009 Höllstein
4,98 Bruderhofer, Carolin 1996 LG Salemertal 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
4,94 Weber, Meike 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 06.07.2009 Bühl
4,94 Gomon, Ann-Kathrin 1996 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
4,93 Rauch, Vanessa 1996 LG Radolfzell 31.07.2009 Radolfzell
4,91 Diebold, Nadine 1996 TG Ötigheim 23.09.2009 Ötigheim
Kugelstoßen 3 kg
9,79 Langkabel, Ronja 1996 TSG Niefern 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
9,45 Haas, Stephanie 1996 TG Ötigheim 12.09.2009 Brühl
9,00 Dorn, Johanna 1996 LG Salemertal 18.04.2009 Oberbaldingen
9,00 Hörter, Fabienne 1996 TV Huchenfeld 10.10.2009 Königsbach
8,97 Bruderhofer, Carolin 1996 LG Salemertal 04.04.2009 Radolfzell
8,86 Zametica, Camilla 1996 LG Baar 05.04.2009 Löffingen
8,77 Bytom, Laura 1996 ESV Weil am Rhein 17.05.2009 Lörrach
8,70 Jendrzok, Patricia 1996 TV Haslach 05.07.2009 Haslach
8,58 McLintock, Caitlin 1996 TV Konstanz 04.10.2009 Freiburg
8,58 Mutter, Linda 1996 TV Wehr 04.10.2009 Freiburg
8,53 Riesterer, Theresa 1996 SV Kirchzarten 04.10.2009 Freiburg
8,52 Schweiger, Antonia 1996 SV Waldkirch 05.07.2009 Emmendingen
8,43 Müller, Lara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
8,31 Szczepurek, Linnea 1996 TSV Weiler 19.07.2009 Mosbach
8,30 Diebold, Nadine 1996 TG Ötigheim 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
8,29 Braun, Simone 1996 TV Breisach 20.09.2009 Teningen
8,26 Mandlmaier, Lea 1996 TuS Iznang 01.07.2009 Iznang
8,26 Wehrle, Miriam 1996 TV Furtwangen 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
8,20 Blaess, Simone 1996 MTG Mannheim 10.05.2009 Heilbronn
8,14 Weißhaar, Jessica 1996 LG Baar 18.04.2009 Oberbaldingen
Diskuswurf 750 g
28,51 Riesterer, Theresa 1996 SV Kirchzarten 16.05.2009 VS-Villingen
27,55 Engelmann, Anja 1996 TSV Weiler 17.10.2009 Igersheim
26,22 Diebold, Nadine 1996 TG Ötigheim 23.06.2009 Kehl
25,78 Jendrzok, Patricia 1996 TV Haslach 18.07.2009 Haslach
25,66 Blaess, Simone 1996 MTG Mannheim 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
25,30 Langkabel, Ronja 1996 TSG Niefern 17.05.2009 Mühlacker
25,02 Mandt, Chantal 1996 MTG Mannheim 10.05.2009 Heilbronn
24,48 Wehrle, Miriam 1996 TV Furtwangen 19.07.2009 Löffingen
24,18 Funk, Elena 1996 ESV Weil am Rhein 17.05.2009 Lörrach
23,94 Posch, Janina 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 23.06.2009 Kehl
23,76 Kastens, Natalie 1996 TV Biberach 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
23,68 Metzger, Theresa 1996 TSG Rohrbach 10.05.2009 Heilbronn
23,48 Dorn, Johanna 1996 LG Salemertal 10.10.2009 Albbruck
23,37 Bauhöfer, Madelaine 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 02.05.2009 Achern
23,25 Szczepurek, Linnea 1996 TSV Weiler 03.07.2009 Eppingen
22,77 Pfeffer, Ramona 1996 DJK Villingen 18.04.2009 Oberbaldingen
22,40 Knodel, Dorothee 1996 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 16.05.2009 Ettlingen
22,03 Bytom, Laura 1996 ESV Weil am Rhein 10.10.2009 Albbruck
21,91 Büttner, Melanie 1996 MTG Mannheim 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
21,82 Michele, Natalie 1996 TuS Meersburg 01.07.2009 Iznang
Speerwurf 400 g
33,72 Diebold, Nadine 1996 TG Ötigheim 11.07.2009 Karlsruhe
33,60 Klebsch, Anne 1996 TG Ötigheim 03.10.2009 Wendlingen
30,62 Bruderhofer, Carolin 1996 LG Salemertal 18.04.2009 Oberbaldingen
30,23 Langkabel, Ronja 1996 TSG Niefern 18.07.2009 Pforzheim
29,49 Funk, Elena 1996 ESV Weil am Rhein 11.07.2009 Wehr
28,61 Syed Ali, Pamina 1996 MTG Mannheim 09.05.2009 Heilbronn
28,20 van Uden, Mayra 1996 DJK Villingen 27.09.2009 Köngen
27,61 Mutter, Linda 1996 TV Wehr 10.10.2009 Albbruck
26,49 Müller, Lara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 04.04.2009 Karlsbad
26,14 Engelmann, Anja 1996 TSV Weiler 17.10.2009 Igersheim
25,98 Zametica, Camilla 1996 LG Baar 18.04.2009 Oberbaldingen
25,60 Riesterer, Theresa 1996 SV Kirchzarten 20.06.2009 Freiburg
25,57 Dorn, Johanna 1996 LG Salemertal 18.07.2009 Konstanz
25,40 Wehrle, Miriam 1996 TV Furtwangen 18.04.2009 Oberbaldingen
24,38 Herbert, Charlotte 1996 PTSV Jahn Freiburg 20.06.2009 Freiburg
24,15 Kraus, Alina 1996 TV Schenkenzell 05.07.2009 Haslach
23,92 Meinzer, Jana 1996 LG Karlsruhe 11.07.2009 Karlsruhe
23,70 Schmitt, Anne 1996 LG Hardt 06.08.2009 Bühl
23,48 Jung, Michelle 1996 TV Grenzach 10.10.2009 Grenzach
23,10 Schwede, Lara-Ann 1996 TV Breisach 05.07.2009 Emmendingen
Schlagballwurf 80 g
60,50 Diebold, Nadine 1996 TG Ötigheim 13.09.2009 Brühl
55,00 Gomon, Ann-Kathrin 1996 MTG Mannheim 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
54,00 Bauhöfer, Madelaine 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 26.07.2009 Oberkirch
54,00 Foshag, Clara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 13.09.2009 Brühl
54,00 Würtz, Sophia 1996 TV Bretten 20.09.2009 Bad Boll
53,50 Klebsch, Anne 1996 TG Ötigheim 23.09.2009 Ötigheim
53,00 Otchere, Jacqueline 1996 ASV Eppelheim 26.07.2009 Walldorf
52,50 Fertig, Anna 1996 LG Kurpfalz 13.09.2009 Brühl
50,50 Syed Ali, Pamina 1996 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
50,00 de Kort, Anne 1996 TV Haslach 25.04.2009 Gundelfingen
50,00 Dolde, Janina 1996 SVK Beiertheim 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
49,50 Funk, Elena 1996 ESV Weil am Rhein 01.07.2009 Wehr
49,50 Haas, Stephanie 1996 TG Ötigheim 23.07.2009 Haslach
48,00 Langkabel, Ronja 1996 TSG Niefern 19.05.2009 Ettlingen
47,50 Zametica, Camilla 1996 LG Baar 18.07.2009 Furtwangen
47,00 Weiß, Irina 1996 TuS Höllstein 20.06.2009 WT-Tiengen
47,00 Blaess, Simone 1996 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
46,50 Jurkschat, Aiste 1996 ESV Weil am Rhein 01.07.2009 Wehr
45,50 Metzger, Theresa 1996 TSG Rohrbach 26.04.2009 Eppelheim
45,50 Gouzoule, Amira 1996 TV Germania Wiesenbach 11.06.2009 Ettlingen
Ballwurf 200 g
48,00 Diebold, Nadine 1996 TG Ötigheim 10.10.2009 Königsbach
39,50 Jung, Michelle 1996 TV Grenzach 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
34,00 Pfaff, Michaela 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 27.06.2009 Freistett
25,50 Gänsler, Alisa 1996 LG Baar 27.09.2009 Löffingen
Dreikampf
1665 Otchere, Jacqueline 1996 ASV Eppelheim 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
  9,92 - 5,11 - 48,50
1621 Syed Ali, Pamina 1996 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
  10,35 - 4,99 - 50,50
1608 Gomon, Ann-Kathrin 1996 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
  10,61 - 4,94 - 53,00
1601 Diebold, Nadine 1996 TG Ötigheim 23.09.2009 Ötigheim
  10,6 - 4,91 - 55,50
1591 Würtz, Sophia 1996 TV Bretten 27.06.2009 PF-Eutingen
  10,39 - 4,80 - 50,00
1583 Foshag, Clara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 19.09.2009 Iffezheim
  10,61 - 5,00 - 49,00
1576 Klebsch, Anne 1996 TG Ötigheim 23.09.2009 Ötigheim
  10,8 - 4,99 - 53,50
1571 Heckmanns, Ivanna 1996 MTG Mannheim 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
  10,26 - 4,98 - 43,50
1559 Kraus, Alina 1996 TV Schenkenzell 27.09.2009 Schiltach
  10,2 - 4,97 - 44,50
1549 Funk, Elena 1996 ESV Weil am Rhein 26.07.2009 Weil am Rhein
  10,50 - 4,89 - 45,00
1537 Mutter, Linda 1996 TV Wehr 09.05.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,36 - 5,18 - 38,50
1526 Jendrzok, Patricia 1996 TV Haslach 27.09.2009 Schiltach
  10,3 - 4,88 - 43,00
1504 Steinmetz, Marie 1996 LG Radolfzell 31.07.2009 Radolfzell
  10,60 - 5,02 - 39,50
1488 Langkabel, Ronja 1996 TSG Niefern 04.10.2009 Pforzheim
  10,59 - 4,47 - 44,50
1484 Jurkschat, Aiste 1996 ESV Weil am Rhein 26.07.2009 Weil am Rhein
  10,61 - 4,64 - 42,00
1479 Karcher, Josephine 1996 TSG Niefern 04.10.2009 Pforzheim
  10,48 - 4,44 - 42,50
1477 Wenzel, Daniela 1996 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
  10,13 - 4,53 - 37,00
1472 Szczepurek, Linnea 1996 TSV Weiler 26.09.2009 MA-Seckenheim
  10,90 - 4,67 - 43,50
1470 Müller, Lara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 10.10.2009 Bühl
  10,92 - 4,75 - 42,50
1469 Bruderhofer, Carolin 1996 LG Salemertal 09.05.2009 Iznang
  10,74 - 4,83 - 39,50
Vierkampf
2130 Diebold, Nadine 1996 TG Ötigheim 23.09.2009 Ötigheim
  10,6 - 4,91 - 1,54 - 55,50
2123 Klebsch, Anne 1996 TG Ötigheim 23.09.2009 Ötigheim
  10,8 - 4,99 - 1,57 - 53,50
2102 Mutter, Linda 1996 TV Wehr 09.05.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,36 - 5,18 - 1,60 - 38,50
2102 Syed Ali, Pamina 1996 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
  10,35 - 4,99 - 1,46 - 50,50
2096 Otchere, Jacqueline 1996 ASV Eppelheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
  10,05 - 5,06 - 1,38 - 51,00
2065 Gomon, Ann-Kathrin 1996 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
  10,61 - 4,94 - 1,42 - 53,00
2015 Heckmanns, Ivanna 1996 MTG Mannheim 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
  10,26 - 4,98 - 1,40 - 43,50
1989 Rauch, Vanessa 1996 LG Radolfzell 31.07.2009 Radolfzell
  10,80 - 4,93 - 1,54 - 38,00
1985 Würtz, Sophia 1996 TV Bretten 27.06.2009 PF-Eutingen
  10,39 - 4,80 - 1,32 - 50,00
1983 Jendrzok, Patricia 1996 TV Haslach 27.09.2009 Schiltach
  10,3 - 4,88 - 1,42 - 43,00
1973 Foshag, Clara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 16.05.2009 Ettlingen
  10,55 - 4,87 - 1,36 - 46,50
1961 Bruderhofer, Carolin 1996 LG Salemertal 11.06.2009 Ettlingen
  10,38 - 4,63 - 1,50 - 36,50
1961 Spieker, Annika 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 11.06.2009 Ettlingen
  10,54 - 4,86 - 1,38 - 43,50
1959 Kraus, Alina 1996 TV Schenkenzell 27.09.2009 Schiltach
  10,2 - 4,97 - 1,33 - 44,50
1942 Haas, Stephanie 1996 TG Ötigheim 23.09.2009 Ötigheim
  10,7 - 4,71 - 1,45 - 43,00
1937 Funk, Elena 1996 ESV Weil am Rhein 09.05.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,56 - 4,86 - 1,36 - 42,50
1921 Weber, Meike 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 16.05.2009 Ettlingen
  10,72 - 4,69 - 1,48 - 36,50
1911 Steinmetz, Marie 1996 LG Radolfzell 31.07.2009 Radolfzell
  10,60 - 5,02 - 1,34 - 39,50
1903 Jung, Michelle 1996 TV Grenzach 10.10.2009 Grenzach
  10,9 - 4,44 - 1,45 - 44,00
1899 Zametica, Camilla 1996 LG Baar 26.07.2009 Donaueschingen
  10,91 - 4,65 - 1,37 - 44,00
Blockwettkampf Sprint
2642 Syed Ali, Pamina 1996 MTG Mannheim 21.05.2009 Mosbach
  10,46 - 10,24 - 5,44 - 1,52 - 44,50
2595 Mutter, Linda 1996 TV Wehr 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,33 - 10,35 - 4,72 - 1,60 - 38,50
2558 Gomon, Ann-Kathrin 1996 MTG Mannheim 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,64 - 10,29 - 4,71 - 1,44 - 48,50
2551 Klebsch, Anne 1996 TG Ötigheim 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,78 - 10,50 - 4,92 - 1,52 - 43,00
2536 Bruderhofer, Carolin 1996 LG Salemertal 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,28 - 10,32 - 4,98 - 1,52 - 33,50
2499 Kraus, Alina 1996 TV Schenkenzell 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,52 - 10,72 - 5,04 - 1,44 - 40,00
2459 Weber, Meike 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,83 - 10,04 - 4,65 - 1,44 - 37,50
2440 Heckmanns, Ivanna 1996 MTG Mannheim 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,11 - 11,68 - 4,97 - 1,44 - 37,00
2420 Schweigel, Celia 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,06 - 10,34 - 5,04 - 1,36 - 29,00
2419 Zametica, Camilla 1996 LG Baar 02.05.2009 Singen
  10,94 - 10,59 - 4,18 - 1,42 - 47,00
2389 Weiß, Irina 1996 TuS Höllstein 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,62 - 10,71 - 4,64 - 1,28 - 45,00
2372 Zimmer, Lisa 1996 SVK Beiertheim 16.05.2009 Ettlingen
  10,98 - 10,28 - 4,31 - 1,32 - 44,50
2370 Wenzel, Daniela 1996 MTG Mannheim 21.05.2009 Mosbach
  10,13 - 10,67 - 4,78 - 1,32 - 32,50
2356 Diebold, Nadine 1996 TG Ötigheim 16.05.2009 Ettlingen
  11,11 - 11,56 - 4,63 - 1,36 - 48,00
2344 Pfeffer, Ramona 1996 DJK Villingen 21.05.2009 Gengenbach
  10,82 - 10,28 - 4,47 - 1,40 - 32,50
2336 Waller, Rhena 1996 LG Baar 16.05.2009 VS-Villingen
  10,79 - 10,40 - 4,50 - 1,30 - 38,50
2330 Foshag, Clara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 26.04.2009 Eppelheim
  10,47 - 13,70 - 4,76 - 1,40 - 47,00
2325 Kossmann, Saskia 1996 TV Bodersweier 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,13 - 10,10 - 5,24 - 1,48 - 13,00
2323 Ziel, Laura 1996 SVK Beiertheim 16.05.2009 Ettlingen
  10,80 - 10,66 - 4,65 - 1,28 - 39,00
2318 Hennig, Monja 1996 TV 1899 Gengenbach 21.05.2009 Gengenbach
  11,01 - 10,85 - 4,68 - 1,32 - 39,00
Blockwettkampf Lauf
2720 Foshag, Clara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,10 - 10,83 - 5,11 - 50,50 - 2:22,27
2608 Otchere, Jacqueline 1996 ASV Eppelheim 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,03 - 10,08 - 5,07 - 44,00 - 2:45,25
2523 Spieker, Annika 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,53 - 10,87 - 5,00 - 42,00 - 2:33,47
2473 Weber, Meike 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 13.06.2009 Bühl
  10,79 - 10,06 - 4,64 - 39,50 - 2:38,91
2469 Löffler, Tamara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,76 - 10,48 - 4,73 - 37,50 - 2:31,88
2461 Hennig, Monja 1996 TV 1899 Gengenbach 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,30 - 10,93 - 5,02 - 36,00 - 2:39,30
2448 Schwede, Lara-Ann 1996 TV Breisach 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,89 - 11,06 - 4,85 - 33,50 - 2:21,17
2416 Pfeffer, Ramona 1996 DJK Villingen 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,35 - 10,30 - 4,56 - 35,00 - 2:45,22
2391 Kremp, Marlene 1996 PTSV Jahn Freiburg 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,48 - 10,99 - 4,76 - 33,50 - 2:38,01
2386 Waller, Rhena 1996 LG Baar 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,86 - 10,41 - 4,56 - 35,50 - 2:39,61
2386 Ziel, Laura 1996 SVK Beiertheim 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,66 - 10,51 - 4,66 - 37,00 - 2:47,95
2369 Jurkschat, Aiste 1996 ESV Weil am Rhein 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,56 - 10,64 - 4,36 - 42,50 - 2:55,79
2333 McLintock, Caitlin 1996 TV Konstanz 02.05.2009 Singen
  10,75 - 10,87 - 4,52 - 38,50 - 2:51,32
2327 Treiber, Julia 1996 TV Germania St. Ilgen 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  11,09 - 11,00 - 4,45 - 39,00 - 2:42,54
2304 Bechheim, Nadine 1996 LG Baar 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,74 - 11,97 - 4,34 - 36,00 - 2:32,58
2302 Rolli, Laura 1996 SVK Beiertheim 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  11,05 - 11,27 - 4,82 - 34,00 - 2:43,00
2277 Garay, Nina 1996 TSG Blankenloch 13.06.2009 Bühl
  10,69 - 10,98 - 4,65 - 30,00 - 2:47,85
2267 Asa, Roxana 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,93 - 10,84 - 4,45 - 27,50 - 2:36,59
2260 Trzensik, Alexandra 1996 MTG Mannheim 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,97 - 11,45 - 4,32 - 32,50 - 2:36,02
2256 Röhrer, Svenja 1996 TV Engen 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,77 - 10,87 - 4,49 - 29,50 - 2:47,18
Blockwettkampf Wurf
2379 Langkabel, Ronja 1996 TSG Niefern 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,65 - 10,51 - 4,64 - 9,79 - 22,82
2365 Jendrzok, Patricia 1996 TV Haslach 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,57 - 10,52 - 4,79 - 8,40 - 24,53
2324 Funk, Elena 1996 ESV Weil am Rhein 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,51 - 10,74 - 4,78 - 7,91 - 23,81
2295 Theobald, Paula 1996 TSG Rohrbach 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,50 - 10,51 - 4,84 - 7,80 - 19,80
2291 Mandt, Chantal 1996 MTG Mannheim 21.05.2009 Mosbach
  10,56 - 10,34 - 4,57 - 7,52 - 22,23
2260 Diebold, Nadine 1996 TG Ötigheim 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  11,12 - 10,74 - 4,87 - 8,30 - 21,12
2245 Bauhöfer, Madelaine 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 02.05.2009 Achern
  10,85 - 10,95 - 4,62 - 7,76 - 23,37
2228 Büttner, Melanie 1996 MTG Mannheim 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,76 - 10,47 - 4,46 - 7,19 - 21,91
2219 Müller, Lara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,98 - 10,97 - 4,78 - 8,43 - 18,51
2192 Knodel, Dorothee 1996 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 16.05.2009 Ettlingen
  11,08 - 10,57 - 4,39 - 7,30 - 22,40
2167 Riesterer, Theresa 1996 SV Kirchzarten 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  11,44 - 11,07 - 4,40 - 7,54 - 25,16
2164 Bytom, Laura 1996 ESV Weil am Rhein 17.05.2009 Lörrach
  11,16 - 11,16 - 4,21 - 8,77 - 20,63
2152 Blaess, Simone 1996 MTG Mannheim 21.05.2009 Mosbach
  11,26 - 11,12 - 4,32 - 7,88 - 21,04
2146 Hollek, Viola 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 13.06.2009 Bühl
  10,87 - 11,48 - 4,35 - 8,01 - 20,10
2135 Metzger, Theresa 1996 TSG Rohrbach 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  11,35 - 11,51 - 4,54 - 7,70 - 22,40
2129 Schweiger, Antonia 1996 SV Waldkirch 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,93 - 11,23 - 4,38 - 7,77 - 18,45
2038 Kastens, Natalie 1996 TV Biberach 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  11,35 - 12,40 - 4,24 - 7,17 - 23,76
2030 Günter, Theresa 1996 TuS Iznang 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  10,62 - 11,19 - 4,32 - 5,88 - 15,96
1961 Mandlmaier, Lea 1996 TuS Iznang 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  11,48 - 11,76 - 4,24 - 6,90 - 16,48
1941 Posch, Janina 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 13.06.2009 Bühl
  11,52 - 12,38 - 4,24 - 6,43 - 19,85
Schülerinnen A
4 x 100m
47,52 LG Kurpfalz 26.07.2009 Rottweil
  Mihambo (94) - Frey (94) - Berg (95) - Kias (95)
49,98 StG MTG Mannheim/LAZ Mos/El 19.09.2009 Mannheim
  Wenzel (96) - Heininger (95) - Kieffer (94) - Neuberger (95)
51,07 SV Waldkirch 05.07.2009 Emmendingen
   Fehrenbach (94) - Brauhardt (94) - Tritschler (95) - Ruf (95)
51,24 TV Konstanz 25.04.2009 Engen
  Walter (94) - Bakker (94) - Korn (94) - Graumann (94)
51,95 LG Karlsruhe 26.07.2009 Rottweil
  Bühler (95) - Walschburger (95) - Klöcker (95) - Lörz (94)
52,01 StG Engen-Steißlingen 11.07.2009 Radolfzell
  Hogg (94) - Broichgans (95) - Ort (95) - Gutmann (95)
52,12 LG Ortenau Nord 09.05.2009 Offenburg
  Panter L. (94) - Gaiser (95) - Huber (94) - Harter (95)
52,39 StG MTG Mannheim/LAZ Mos/El 19.09.2009 Mannheim
  Heckmanns (96) - Doubravsky (96) - Frank (96) - Syed Ali (96)
52,76 StG MTG Mannheim/LAZ Mos/El 19.09.2009 Mannheim
  Gruschka (95) - Markus (94) - Höning (94) - Friedrich (95)
53,13 Ettlinger SV 11.06.2009 Ettlingen
  Wallisch (94) - Weber (94) - Mielke (94) - Vater (94)
53,32 TV Wehr 11.06.2009 Ettlingen
  Kehrer (94) - Tilgner (94) - Baumgartner (95) - Nussbaum (94)
53,37 LG Neckargemünd 10.05.2009 Heilbronn
  Hünnerkopf (95) - Wisniowski (94) - Grocholl (96) - Singer (94)
53,38 TV Sulzfeld 07.07.2009 Sinsheim
  Wasser (94) - Schwarz (94) - Ganter (94) - Heitlinger (95)
53,49 StG Kraichgau 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
  Queren (96) - Engelmann (94) - Gräßle (95) - Polster (94)
53,88 TV Furtwangen 07.07.2009 Lenzkirch
  Klausmann (95) - Wehrle (95) - Brezancic (95) - Burgbacher (95)
54,08 LG Kurpfalz 19.09.2009 Mannheim
  Giesel (96) - Dudda (95) - Schechinger (95) - Schmitz (94)
54,10 TV 1847 Bühl 03.05.2009 Bühl
  Kronenwett (94) - Schnurr (94) - Ziegler (94) - Bäcker (95)
3 x 800m
7:27,4 TV Lahr 28.07.2009 Lahr
  Abraham (94) - Riemer T. (94) - Riemer, R. (94)
7:28,01 TSG 1862 Weinheim 21.05.2009 Waldkirch
  Geißler (95) - Bauer (94) - Ballmann (94)
7:34,84 TV 1847 Bühl 21.05.2009 Waldkirch
  Ziegler (94) - Bäcker (95) - Schnurr (94)
7:39,05 LG Baar 21.05.2009 Waldkirch
  Fuß (94) - Bechheim (94) - Hoss (94)
7:50,15 TuS Meersburg 20.09.2009 Konstanz
  Walpert (95) - Fischer (95) - Krütt (95)
7:54,29 SV Waldkirch 21.05.2009 Waldkirch
  Balduin (94) - Ruf (94) - Fehrenbach (94)
7:56,40 StG LCRB Stammvereine 21.05.2009 Waldkirch
  Schüler (94) - Philipp (95) - Ketterer (94) -
7:58,69 TV Sulzfeld 21.05.2009 Waldkirch
  Götter (95) - Schwarz (94) - Wasser (94)
8:07,58 TV Konstanz 20.09.2009 Konstanz
  Bakker (94) - Zeller (95) - Graumann (94)
8:16,49 TV Furtwangen 19.06.2009 Bad Dürrheim
  Klausmann (95) - Brezancic (95) - Wehrle (95)
8:20,95 TV 1847 Bühl 21.05.2009 Waldkirch
  Foshag (94) - Lukasch (95) - Urbschat (95)
8:22,45 TV Wehr 21.05.2009 Waldkirch
  Nussbaum (95) - Senger (94) - Biehler (94)
8:27,02 SC 88 Bruchhausen 02.05.2009 Rheinstetten
  Eiser (95) - Speck (95) - Scheib (95)
8:37,9 LC 80 Pforzheim 13.05.2009 Pforzheim
  Buss (95) - Bopp (95) - Röh (96)
8:42,2 SG Bad Schönborn 13.05.2009 Helmsheim
  Geißler (95) - Kilinc (95) - Fuchs (94)
8:44,3 TSV Stettfeld 13.05.2009 Helmsheim
  Raab (94) - Schmitt (94) - Zink (94)
8:50,82 LG Rheinstetten 02.05.2009 Rheinstetten
  Seidler (94) - Zimmerlin (95) - Sayer (95)
8:56,8 TSV Ubstadt 13.05.2009 Helmsheim
  Zimmermann (94) - Wolz (95) - Schrag (94)
9:28,18 TV Immendingen 19.06.2009 Bad Dürrheim
  Maus (94) - Mauch (94) - Bausch (94)
Vierkampf Mannschaft    
10127 LG Kurpfalz 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
  Mihambo (94) 2354 - Frey (94) 2152 - Berg (95) 1965 - Schechinger (95) 1876 - Schmitz (94) 1780
9189 TV 1847 Bühl 16.05.2009 Ettlingen
  Schnurr (94) 2090 - Kronenwett (94) 1938 - Ziegler (94) 1746 - Foshag (94) 1713 - Bäcker (95) 1571
9115 LG Ortenau Nord 03.10.2009 Kappelrodeck
  Blättermann (95) 1901 – Panter K. (94) 1897 - Huber (94) 1831 – Panter L. (94) 1766 - Gaiser (95) 1720
8929 TV Wehr 20.09.2009 Wehr
  Kehrer (94) 1965 - Baumgartner (95) 1882 - Tilgner (94) 1724 - Rohrer (95) 1696 - Nussbaum (94) 1662
8845 TV Furtwangen 09.05.2009 Neustadt
  Klausmann (95) 1976 - Wehrle (95) 1830 - Burgbacher (95) 1807 - Schätzle (94) 1691 - Brezancic (95) 1541
8787 TV Rheinfelden 26.04.2009 Rheinfelden
  Vigh (94) 1947 - Stark (94) 1805 - Wohner (94) 1801 - Wolf (95) 1663 - Sturm (95) 1571
8267 LG Karlsruhe 16.05.2009 Ettlingen
  Walschburger (95) 1830 - Unke (95) 1757 - Schmiedmeier (94) 1710 - Klöcker (95) 1538 - Grießer (95) 1432
8109 LG Ortenau Nord 03.10.2009 Kappelrodeck
  Frauendorf (95) 1706 – Steinert (94) 1679 - Bichel (94) 1646 – Zeeb L. (95) 1590 - Birk (95) 1488
7238 TV Grenzach 10.10.2009 Grenzach
  Vogel (94) 1576 - Kuttler (94) 1539 - Nönninger (94) 1384 - Stolz (94) 1371 - Dressler (95) 1368
Siebenkampf Mannschaft    
11224 LG Kurpfalz 01./02.08.2009 Bad Oeynhausen
  Mihambo (94) 3881 - Frey (94) 3806 - Kias (95) 3537
10050 TV Wehr 09./10.05.2009 Rheinfelden
  Kehrer (94) 3566 - Baumgartner (95) 3395 - Tilgner (94) 3089
9717 TV Rheinfelden 09./10.05.2009 Rheinfelden
  Vigh (94) 3428 - Wohner (94) 3183 - Stark (94) 3106
9135 LG Kurpfalz 02./03.05.2009 Oftersheim
  Berg (95) 3340 - Schmitz (94) 2994 - Berlinghof (94) 2801
9119 SC 88 Bruchhausen 16./17.05.2009 Ettlingen
  Frosch (94) 3188 - Speck (95) 3104 - Scheib (95) 2827
8731 TV Wehr 09./10.05.2009 Rheinfelden
  Hartmann (95) 2946 - Zettler (95) 2915 - Bögle (95) 2870
8682 LG Karlsruhe 16./17.05.2009 Ettlingen
  Walschburger (95) 3212 - Unke (95) 2970 - Grießer (95) 2500
8362 LV Biet 13./14.06.2009 Pforzheim
  Hawener (95) 2836 - Schnabel (94) 2808 - Wohlfahrt (95) 2718
Blockwettkampf Mannschaft    
11986 SV Waldkirch 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  Fehrenbach (94) 2698 - Brauhardt (94) 2466 - Tritschler (95) 2425 - Balduin (94) 2222 - Ruf (95) 2175
11916 TV 1847 Bühl 13.06.2009 Bühl
  Schnurr (94) 2617 - Kronenwett (94) 2461 - Posch (94) 2399 - Bäcker (95) 2269 - Ziegler (94) 2170
11786 LG Kurpfalz 21.05.2009 Mosbach
  Mihambo (94) 2831 - Kias (95) 2638 - Berg (95) 2311 - Schmitz (94) 2089 - Neuer (94) 1917
11545 TV Wehr 17.05.2009 Lörrach
  Baumgartner (95) 2548 - Kehrer (94) 2536 - Schmidt (94) 2291 - Hartmann (95) 2179 - Rohrer (95) 1991
11497 TV Rheinfelden 17.05.2009 Lörrach
  Vigh (94) 2521 - Stark (94) 2300 - Wohner (94) 2276 - Sturm (95) 2267 - Wolf (95) 2133
11373 LG Ortenau Nord 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  Blättermann (95) 2420 - Panter K. (94) 2371 - Gaiser (95) 2231 - Huber (94) 2176 - Steinert (94) 2175
10937 TV Konstanz 02.05.2009 Singen
  Korn (94) 2479 - Graumann (94) 2470 -Walter (94) 2079 - Zeller (95) 1955 - Ritter (95) 1954
10636 ETSV Offenburg 21.05.2009 Gengenbach
  Seller (95) 2270 - Adam (94) 2241 - Stephan (95) 2155 - Amend (94) 1987 - Betteridge (95) 1983
10614 MTG Mannheim 01.05.2009 Mannheim
  Kieffer (94) 2467 - Heininger (95) 2463 - Friedrich (95) 2260 - Becker (94) 2091 - Neuberger (95) 1333
10229 LG Ortenau Nord 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  Harter (95) 2120 - Frauendorf (95) 2112 - Bichel (94) 2053 - Gabel (94) 1987 - Birk (95) 1957
9005 TV Immendingen 16.05.2009 VS-Villingen
  Mauch (94) 2083 - Burkart (95) 1851 - Bausch (94) 1727 - Maus (94) 1719 - Götz (94) 1625
Schülerinnen W14
100m
12,49 +0,2 Broichgans, Tanja 1995 TV Engen 02.08.2009 Bad Oeynhausen
12,64 +0,8 Heininger, Petra 1995 MTG Mannheim 10.05.2009 Heilbronn
12,77 +0,5 Kias, Marie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 14.06.2009 Mannheim
12,88 +0,0 Berg, Chantal 1995 LG Kurpfalz 02.05.2009 Oftersheim
12,93 -2,8 Blättermann, Clara 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
12,94 +0,3 Sommer, Sophia 1995 Bahlinger SC 27.06.2009 Freistett
12,99 +1,5 Wenzel, Daniela 1996 MTG Mannheim 17.05.2009 Mannheim
13,10 +0,1 Walschburger, Kim 1995 LG Karlsruhe 16.05.2009 Ettlingen
13,11 +0,8 Gedemer, Sarah 1995 LG Altenbürg 10.05.2009 Heilbronn
13,12 -1,4 Jülg, Ariane 1995 Rastatter TV 02.05.2009 Bühl
13,13 +1,4 Gaiser, Alena 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 17.05.2009 Mannheim
13,17 +1,0 Baumgartner, Lisa 1995 TV Wehr 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
13,19 +1,6 Dudda, Eileen 1995 LG Kurpfalz 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
13,22 +0,4 Klausmann, Louisa 1995 TV Furtwangen 07.07.2009 Lenzkirch
13,23 +0,5 Rabe, Leonie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 14.06.2009 Mannheim
13,28 +1,5 Heckmanns, Ivanna 1996 MTG Mannheim 17.05.2009 Mannheim
13,35 +1,0 Grosser, Jana 1995 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
13,36 +0,7 Schneider, Sarah 1995 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 03.10.2009 Wendlingen
13,41 +0,4 Haas, Katharina 1995 TV Lenzkirch 07.07.2009 Lenzkirch
13,42 +1,0 Hünnerkopf, Katrin 1995 LG Neckargemünd 26.04.2009 Eppelheim
300m
41,74 Rabe, Leonie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 12.09.2009 Brühl
43,14 Blättermann, Clara 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 09.05.2009 Offenburg
43,80 Broichgans, Tanja 1995 TV Engen 10.10.2009 Engen
44,18 Sommer, Sophia 1995 Bahlinger SC 15.05.2009 Teningen
44,23 Berg, Chantal 1995 LG Kurpfalz 12.09.2009 Brühl
44,26 Sturm, Sophia 1995 TV Rheinfelden 11.07.2009 Wehr
45,25 Zieger, Viktoria 1995 TSV Graben 10.05.2009 Heilbronn
45,41 Baumgartner, Lisa 1995 TV Wehr 11.07.2009 Wehr
45,83 Walpert, Pippa 1995 TuS Meersburg 01.08.2009 Aulendorf
45,99 Gruschka, Juliane 1995 MTG Mannheim 10.05.2009 Heilbronn
46,02 Speck, Kim-Laura 1995 SC 88 Bruchhausen 11.07.2009 Karlsruhe
46,33 Schiltenwolf, Anna 1995 TSG 78 Heidelberg 10.05.2009 Heilbronn
46,46 Fischer, Caroline 1995 TuS Meersburg 01.08.2009 Aulendorf
46,56 Klöcker, Clara 1995 LG Karlsruhe 01.06.2009 Heidelberg
46,64 Braun, Rebekka 1995 LG Salemertal 10.10.2009 Engen
46,66 Hünnerkopf, Katrin 1995 LG Neckargemünd 10.05.2009 Heilbronn
46,85 Bäcker, Antje 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 12.09.2009 Brühl
46,96 Grosser, Jana 1995 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 22.08.2009 Flein
47,19 Beck, Barbara 1995 TSG Blankenloch 27.09.2009 Oberderdingen
47,62 Haas, Katharina 1995 TV Lenzkirch 02.05.2009 Höllstein
800m
2:19,94 Rabe, Leonie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 25.07.2009 Uhingen
2:23,47 Neuberger, Judith 1995 MTG Mannheim 19.09.2009 Mannheim
2:26,70 Heininger, Petra 1995 MTG Mannheim 11.06.2009 Ettlingen
2:26,94 Weiser, Rebecca 1995 TG Dietlingen 20.09.2009 München
2:27,41 Sturm, Sophia 1995 TV Rheinfelden 04.10.2009 Freiburg
2:28,85 Geißler, Jara 1995 TSG 1862 Weinheim 19.07.2009 Balingen
2:29,27 Meßmer, Meike 1995 SV Hilzingen 04.10.2009 Freiburg
2:29,35 Probst, Fabienne 1995 LG Hohenfels 25.07.2009 Uhingen
2:30,34 Baumgärtner, Annika 1995 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 01.06.2009 Heidelberg
2:31,85 Gamp, Anna-Lena 1995 TV Lenzkirch 15.07.2009 Ulm
2:32,97 Haas, Katharina 1995 TV Lenzkirch 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
2:33,10 Dargham, Farah 1995 MTG Mannheim 19.09.2009 Mannheim
2:33,40 Berg, Chantal 1995 LG Kurpfalz 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
2:34,89 Braun, Rebekka 1995 LG Salemertal 01.07.2009 Iznang
2:35,34 Zieger, Viktoria 1995 TSV Graben 10.05.2009 Heilbronn
2:35,57 Klausmann, Louisa 1995 TV Furtwangen 20.09.2009 Schutterwald
2:35,81 Biehler, Laura 1995 TV Wehr 20.06.2009 WT-Tiengen
2:36,58 Arnold, Melissa 1995 LG Hohenfels 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
2:36,70 Scheib, Natalie 1995 SC 88 Bruchhausen 17.05.2009 Ettlingen
2:36,75 Fischer, Caroline 1995 TuS Meersburg 01.07.2009 Iznang
2000m
7:06,39 Weiser, Rebecca 1995 TG Dietlingen 09.05.2009 Königsbach
7:13,5 Antoni, Sharon 1995 ETSV Lauda 15.07.2009 Bad Mergentheim
7:25,22 Sturm, Sophia 1995 TV Rheinfelden 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
7:27,72 Neuberger, Judith 1995 MTG Mannheim 02.08.2009 Bad Oeynhausen
7:32,59 Biehler, Laura 1995 TV Wehr 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
7:33,12 Braun, Rebekka 1995 LG Salemertal 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
7:34,2 Baumgärtner, Annika 1995 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 15.03.2009 Hockenheim
7:37,15 Heininger, Petra 1995 MTG Mannheim 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
7:37,39 Bäcker, Antje 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 11.06.2009 Ettlingen
7:39,60 Zeller, Lena 1995 TV Konstanz 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
7:46,4 Probst, Fabienne 1995 LG Hohenfels 09.09.2009 Furtwangen
7:48,77 Urbschat, Vivien 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
7:51,0 Aust, Vanessa 1995 LG Baar 15.07.2009 Donaueschingen
7:54,35 Sayer, Laura 1995 LG Rheinstetten 28.03.2009 Bietigheim
8:00,78 Lukasch, Alena 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 28.03.2009 Bietigheim
8:03,0 Mark, Katharina 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 08.04.2009 Lahr
8:03,91 Kölpin, Maren 1995 FC Külsheim 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
8:07,23 Mitzel, Franziska 1995 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
8:08,06 Lagemann, Rahel 1995 PTSV Jahn Freiburg 10.05.2009 Müllheim
8:08,71 Groff, Isabelle 1995 TV Wehr 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
5 km - Straßenlauf
20:06 Antoni, Sharon 1995 ETSV Lauda 17.07.2009 Freiberg
20:26 Geißler, Jara 1995 TSG 1862 Weinheim 01.11.2009 Hockenheim
10 km - Straßenlauf
43:47 Antoni, Sharon 1995 ETSV Lauda 17.10.2009 Großbottwar
56:04 Oberföll, Maren 1995 TV Schenkenzell 11.07.2009 Schenkenzell
80m Hürden
12,18 +0,0 Kias, Marie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 05.07.2009 Oftersheim
12,58 -0,1 Walschburger, Kim 1995 LG Karlsruhe 17.05.2009 Ettlingen
12,64 +1,0 Baumgartner, Lisa 1995 TV Wehr 02.05.2009 Höllstein
12,64 +0,0 Gutmann, Leonie 1995 TuS Steißlingen 14.06.2009 Sulz
12,71 -0,6 Gamp, Anna-Lena 1995 TV Lenzkirch 02.08.2009 Bad Oeynhausen
12,74 +0,0 Heininger, Petra 1995 MTG Mannheim 05.07.2009 Oftersheim
12,81 -0,6 Broichgans, Tanja 1995 TV Engen 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
12,82 -1,7 Tritschler, Janine 1995 SV Waldkirch 25.07.2009 Uhingen
13,02 +0,2 Haas, Franziska 1995 ASV Eppelheim 02.08.2009 Bad Oeynhausen
13,04 -1,9 Klausmann, Louisa 1995 TV Furtwangen 25.07.2009 Uhingen
13,04 -1,7 Dudda, Eileen 1995 LG Kurpfalz 25.07.2009 Uhingen
13,05 +0,0 Neuberger, Judith 1995 MTG Mannheim 17.05.2009 Mannheim
13,08 -1,3 Blättermann, Clara 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 02.08.2009 Bad Oeynhausen
13,13 +0,1 Berg, Chantal 1995 LG Kurpfalz 01.08.2009 Bad Oeynhausen
13,20 -0,1 Schneider, Sarah 1995 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 12.09.2009 Brühl
13,21 +1,0 Rimmele, Alexandra 1995 LG Hohenfels 02.05.2009 Höllstein
13,21 +0,0 Olschok, Miriam 1995 TV Breisach 05.07.2009 Emmendingen
13,23 +0,0 Strobel, Marlen 1995 PTSV Jahn Freiburg 20.06.2009 Freiburg
13,26 -0,3 Speck, Kim-Laura 1995 SC 88 Bruchhausen 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
13,32 +0,0 Jülg, Ariane 1995 Rastatter TV 13.06.2009 Bühl
300m Hürden
51,50 Friedrich, Jessica 1995 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
53,66 Dargham, Farah 1995 MTG Mannheim 01.06.2009 Heidelberg
3000m Bahngehen
22:01,04 Kastens, Natalie 1996 TV Biberach 12.07.2009 Gaggenau
Hochsprung
1,68 Rabe, Leonie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 19.09.2009 Mannheim
1,64 Kias, Marie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 02.05.2009 Oftersheim
1,62 Baumgartner, Lisa 1995 TV Wehr 02.05.2009 Höllstein
1,58 Olschok, Miriam 1995 TV Breisach 25.07.2009 Uhingen
1,57 Kowarschik, Christine 1995 SG Nußloch 27.09.2009 Bad Kreuznach
1,56 Rimmele, Alexandra 1995 LG Hohenfels 13.06.2009 Bühl
1,56 Seller, Anna 1995 ETSV Offenburg 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
1,53 Haas, Franziska 1995 ASV Eppelheim 12.09.2009 Brühl
1,52 Häfele, Denisa 1995 TV Bretten 25.04.2009 Königsbach
1,52 Schechinger, Julia 1995 LG Kurpfalz 02.05.2009 Oftersheim
1,52 Broichgans, Tanja 1995 TV Engen 16.05.2009 VS-Villingen
1,52 Burgbacher, Elena 1995 TV Furtwangen 16.05.2009 VS-Villingen
1,52 Gutmann, Leonie 1995 TuS Steißlingen 16.05.2009 VS-Villingen
1,50 Walschburger, Kim 1995 LG Karlsruhe 02.05.2009 Rheinstetten
1,50 Gamp, Anna-Lena 1995 TV Lenzkirch 19.09.2009 Neustadt
1,50 Korsch, Anja 1995 TV Villingen 04.10.2009 Freiburg
1,49 Kieslich, Selina 1995 LG Salemertal 14.06.2009 Sulz
1,49 Beck, Barbara 1995 TSG Blankenloch 21.06.2009 Kandel
1,48 Klausmann. Louisa 1995 TV Furtwangen 09.05.2009 Neustadt
1,48 Tritschler, Janine 1995 SV Waldkirch 16.05.2009 Ettlingen
1,48 Schiltenwolf, Anna 1995 TSG 78 Heidelberg 31.05.2009 Heidelberg
1,48 Berg, Chantal 1995 LG Kurpfalz 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
1,48 Cejka, Helen 1995 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
1,48 Gulde, Silvana 1995 TG Ötigheim 23.09.2009 Ötigheim
Stabhochsprung
2,65 Weiser, Rebecca 1995 TG Dietlingen 11.06.2009 Ettlingen
2,41 Schneider, Sarah 1995 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 24.06.2009 Gernsbach
2,20 Asa, Roxana 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 11.06.2009 Ettlingen
2,10 Ort, Carolin 1995 TV Engen 01.07.2009 Iznang
2,10 Kuhfeldt, Lara 1995 LG Hohenfels 31.07.2009 Rheinfelden
2,00 Hahn, Melanie 1995 TV Eppingen 25.07.2009 Uhingen
Weitsprung
5,47 -1,9 Kias, Marie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 25.07.2009 Uhingen
5,40 Rabe, Leonie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 15.07.2009 Ulm
5,34 +0,3 Blättermann, Clara 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 02.08.2009 Bad Oeynhausen
5,27 Heininger, Petra 1995 MTG Mannheim 15.07.2009 Ulm
5,22 +0,0 Broichgans, Tanja 1995 TV Engen 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
5,18 Gamp, Anna-Lena 1995 TV Lenzkirch 16.05.2009 VS-Villingen
5,13 -1,8 Jülg, Ariane 1995 Rastatter TV 25.07.2009 Uhingen
5,10 +0,0 Heckmanns, Ivanna 1996 MTG Mannheim 19.09.2009 Mannheim
5,05 +0,4 Haas, Franziska 1995 ASV Eppelheim 14.06.2009 Mannheim
5,02 +0,0 Baumgartner, Lisa 1995 TV Wehr 10.05.2009 Rheinfelden
5,01 +0,6 Grosser, Jana 1995 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 25.07.2009 Uhingen
4,98 +0,5 Frauendorf, Sina 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
4,97 +0,0 Sommer, Sophia 1995 Bahlinger SC 05.07.2009 Emmendingen
4,96 Rimmele, Alexandra 1995 LG Hohenfels 02.05.2009 Höllstein
4,94 Seller, Anna 1995 ETSV Offenburg 02.05.2009 Achern
4,94 -0,5 Syed Ali, Pamina 1996 MTG Mannheim 19.09.2009 Mannheim
4,89 +0,0 Olschok, Miriam 1995 TV Breisach 25.04.2009 Breisach
4,89 +0,2 Neuberger, Judith 1995 MTG Mannheim 02.08.2009 Bad Oeynhausen
4,88 +0,7 Kieslich, Selina 1995 LG Salemertal 02.08.2009 Bad Oeynhausen
4,85 Berg, Chantal 1995 LG Kurpfalz 15.07.2009 Ulm
4,85 +0,0 Kowarschik, Christine 1995 SG Nußloch 27.09.2009 Bad Kreuznach
                                                                                                                                                            
Kugelstoßen 3 kg
12,42 Wehrle, Laura 1995 TV Furtwangen 07.07.2009 Lenzkirch
11,52 Gamp, Anna-Lena 1995 TV Lenzkirch 02.08.2009 Bad Oeynhausen
11,46 Klausmann, Louisa 1995 TV Furtwangen 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
10,86 Stephan, Pauline 1995 ETSV Offenburg 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
10,53 Schneider, Sarah 1995 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 12.09.2009 Brühl
10,45 Koch, Tatjana 1995 LG Kurpfalz 23.09.2009 Berlin
10,06 Kieslich, Selina 1995 LG Salemertal 02.05.2009 Singen
9,72 Zeeb, Lena 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
9,68 Tritschler, Janine 1995 SV Waldkirch 13.04.2009 Haslach
9,66 Gräßle, Raffaela 1995 TV Eppingen 10.05.2009 Heilbronn
9,66 Koch, Hannah 1995 Bahlinger SC 04.10.2009 Freiburg
9,54 Kias, Marie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 02.05.2009 Oftersheim
9,43 Schechinger, Julia 1995 LG Kurpfalz 19.09.2009 Mannheim
9,35 Rohrer, Annika 1995 TV Wehr 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
9,27 Rabe, Leonie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 12.09.2009 Brühl
9,22 Hahn, Anja 1995 SV Liggersdorf 02.05.2009 Singen
9,05 Kasten, Nathalie 1995 TuS Höllstein 24.07.2009 Höllstein
9,04 Haas, Franziska 1995 ASV Eppelheim 02.05.2009 Oftersheim
9,01 Gruschka, Juliane 1995 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
8,95 Williams, Naye 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 02.05.2009 Achern
Diskuswurf 1 kg
32,17 Gamp, Anna-Lena 1995 TV Lenzkirch 02.08.2009 Bad Oeynhausen
29,83 Kieslich, Selina 1995 LG Salemertal 25.07.2009 Uhingen
29,70 Wehrle, Laura 1995 TV Furtwangen 25.07.2009 Uhingen
27,87 Stephan, Pauline 1995 ETSV Offenburg 03.10.2009 Haslach
27,80 Tritschler, Janine 1995 SV Waldkirch 13.06.2009 Bühl
24,78 Friedrich, Jessica 1995 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
24,58 Blättermann, Clara 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 23.06.2009 Kehl
23,74 Rabe, Leonie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 17.05.2009 Mannheim
23,74 Ungemach, Lisa 1995 TSG Niefern 18.07.2009 Pforzheim
23,65 Brugger, Sophia 1995 TV Lenzkirch 04.10.2009 Freiburg
23,26 Klausmann, Louisa 1995 TV Furtwangen 02.08.2009 Bad Oeynhausen
23,25 Berg, Chantal 1995 LG Kurpfalz 17.05.2009 Mannheim
23,03 Zimmerlin, Paula 1995 LG Rheinstetten 31.05.2009 Heidelberg
22,70 Breinlinger, Iris 1995 TuS Meersburg 01.07.2009 Iznang
22,25 Kasten, Nathalie 1995 TuS Höllstein 19.04.2009 Höllstein
21,92 Haas, Katharina 1995 TV Lenzkirch 18.04.2009 Oberbaldingen
21,50 Wehrle, Miriam 1996 TV Furtwangen 09.09.2009 Löffingen
21,18 Schkalej, Anna 1995 TV Sinsheim 1861 15.03.2009 Sinsheim
20,70 Zeeb, Lena 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 17.05.2009 Mannheim
20,50 Rohrer, Annika 1995 TV Wehr 10.10.2009 Albbruck
Hammerwurf 3 kg
35,90 Gamp, Anna-Lena 1995 TV Lenzkirch 25.07.2009 Uhingen
29,49 Engelmann, Anja 1996 TSV Weiler 17.10.2009 Igersheim
29,36 Wunsch, Theresa 1995 LAG Obere Murg 20.09.2009 Maselheim
25,73 Schkalej, Anna 1995 TV Sinsheim 1861 19.04.2009 Höllstein
23,23 Wehrle, Laura 1995 TV Furtwangen 18.04.2009 Oberbaldingen
21,89 Dübbers, Sofie 1995 TSV Weiler 15.03.2009 Sinsheim
15,50 Szczepurek, Linnea 1996 TSV Weiler 15.03.2009 Sinsheim
13,76 Wehrle, Miriam 1996 TV Furtwangen 18.04.2009 Oberbaldingen
13,38 Wieczorek, Kerstin 1996 TV Sinsheim 1861 02.07.2009 Eppingen
Speerwurf 600 g
34,00 Schechinger, Julia 1995 LG Kurpfalz 19.09.2009 Mannheim
31,88 Tritschler, Janine 1995 SV Waldkirch 23.06.2009 Kehl
31,59 Wehrle, Laura 1995 TV Furtwangen 09.09.2009 Löffingen
31,30 Langkabel, Ronja 1996 TSG Niefern 11.06.2009 Ettlingen
31,02 Bäcker, Antje 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 06.08.2009 Bühl
30,41 Kieslich, Selina 1995 LG Salemertal 14.08.2009 Fischbach
29,58 Broichgans, Tanja 1995 TV Engen 02.08.2009 Bad Oeynhausen
29,09 Koch, Tatjana 1995 LG Kurpfalz 19.09.2009 Mannheim
28,52 Stephan, Pauline 1995 ETSV Offenburg 03.10.2009 Haslach
28,46 Diebold, Nadine 1996 TG Ötigheim 12.09.2009 Brühl
27,95 Haas, Franziska 1995 ASV Eppelheim 02.08.2009 Bad Oeynhausen
27,88 Speck, Kim-Laura 1995 SC 88 Bruchhausen 11.06.2009 Ettlingen
27,80 Schneider, Nadine 1995 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 11.06.2009 Ettlingen
27,54 Gulde, Silvana 1995 TG Ötigheim 10.10.2009 Königsbach
27,27 Frauendorf, Sina 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 20.09.2009 Schutterwald
27,00 Haas, Katharina 1995 TV Lenzkirch 04.10.2009 Freiburg
26,01 Hünnerkopf, Katrin 1995 LG Neckargemünd 26.04.2009 Eppelheim
25,87 Beck, Barbara 1995 TSG Blankenloch 06.08.2009 Bühl
25,35 Lukasch, Alena 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 06.08.2009 Bühl
24,77 Berg, Chantal 1995 LG Kurpfalz 28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
Ballwurf 200 g
59,00 Schechinger, Julia 1995 LG Kurpfalz 05.07.2009 Oftersheim
51,50 Gulde, Silvana 1995 TG Ötigheim 23.09.2009 Ötigheim
49,50 Koch, Tatjana 1995 LG Kurpfalz 23.09.2009 Berlin
49,00 Wehrle, Laura 1995 TV Furtwangen 10.07.2009 Bräunlingen
45,50 Wolf, Hannah 1995 TV Rheinfelden 20.06.2009 WT-Tiengen
45,50 Beck, Barbara 1995 TSG Blankenloch 10.10.2009 Königsbach
45,50 Schneider, Nadine 1995 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 10.10.2009 Königsbach
45,00 Lukasch, Alena 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 03.07.2009 Freistett
44,50 Hartmann, Jasmina 1995 TV Wehr 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
44,00 Clarius, Carolin 1995 LG Neckargemünd 21.03.2009 Sinsheim
44,00 Weiser, Rebecca 1995 TG Dietlingen 09.05.2009 Königsbach
42,50 Ohler, Milena 1995 SC Freudenberg 27.09.2009 Igersheim
42,00 Bäcker, Antje 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 26.04.2009 Eppelheim
40,00 Speck, Kim-Laura 1995 SC 88 Bruchhausen 26.04.2009 Eppelheim
39,50 Brugger, Sophia 1995 TV Lenzkirch 12.06.2009 Neustadt
39,00 Willuweit, Saskia 1995 StTV Singen 04.04.2009 Radolfzell
39,00 Götter, Damaris 1995 TV Sulzfeld 08.05.2009 Sinsheim
39,00 Groff, Isabelle 1995 TV Wehr 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
39,00 Gutmann, Leonie 1995 TuS Steißlingen 03.10.2009 Steißlingen
37,50 Dübbers, Sofie 1995 TSV Weiler 21.03.2009 Sinsheim
Vierkampf
2016 Broichgans, Tanja 1995 TV Engen 10.10.2009 Engen
  12,78 - 5,19 - 1,48 - 7,62
1976 Klausmann. Louisa 1995 TV Furtwangen 09.05.2009 Neustadt
  13,96 - 4,48 - 1,48 - 11,00
1965 Berg, Chantal 1995 LG Kurpfalz 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
  12,71 - 4,41 - 1,48 - 8,28
1948 Schneider, Sarah 1995 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 19.09.2009 Iffezheim
  13,65 - 4,52 - 1,44 - 10,11
1909 Walschburger, Kim 1995 LG Karlsruhe 02.05.2009 Rheinstetten
  13,22 - 4,63 - 1,50 - 7,23
1901 Blättermann, Clara 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 03.10.2009 Kappelrodeck
  13,40 - 4,96 - 1,38 - 8,21
1900 Tritschler, Janine 1995 SV Waldkirch 16.05.2009 Ettlingen
  14,18 - 4,47 - 1,48 - 9,51
1897 Gutmann, Leonie 1995 TuS Steißlingen 19.09.2009 Vöhringen
  14,15 - 4,48 - 1,52 - 8,80
1882 Olschok, Miriam 1995 TV Breisach 20.06.2009 Waldkirch
  14,27 - 4,89 - 1,52 - 7,60
1882 Baumgartner, Lisa 1995 TV Wehr 20.09.2009 Wehr
   13,84 - 4,70 - 1,48 - 7,86
1877 Kieslich, Selina 1995 LG Salemertal 03.10.2009 Tettnang
  14,44 - 4,77 - 1,42 - 9,49
1876 Schechinger, Julia 1995 LG Kurpfalz 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
  13,97 - 4,52 - 1,44 - 8,99
1854 Burgbacher, Elena 1995 TV Furtwangen 10.07.2009 Bräunlingen
  13,87 - 4,57 - 1,48 - 7,61
1853 Speck, Kim-Laura 1995 SC 88 Bruchhausen 02.05.2009 Rheinstetten
  13,80 - 4,53 - 1,46 - 7,84
1830 Wehrle, Laura 1995 TV Furtwangen 09.05.2009 Neustadt
  15,08 - 4,40 - 1,40 - 10,80
1796 Rimmele, Alexandra 1995 LG Hohenfels 17.10.2009 WT-Tiengen
  13,8 - 4,20 - 1,46 - 7,83
1772 Häfele, Denisa 1995 TV Bretten 02.05.2009 Rheinstetten
  14,28 - 4,56 - 1,50 - 6,34
1769 Dudda, Eileen 1995 LG Kurpfalz 11.07.2009 MA-Schönau
  13,19 - 4,66 - 1,28 - 7,02
1758 Koch, Hannah 1995 Bahlinger SC 25.09.2009 Bahlingen
  13,2 - 4,58 - 1,17 - 9,12
1757 Unke, Lara 1995 LG Karlsruhe 16.05.2009 Ettlingen
  14,12 - 4,39 - 1,44 - 6,91
Siebenkampf    
3537 Kias, Marie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 01./02.08.2009 Bad Oeynhausen
   12,49 - 1,64 - 8,24 - 12,89 - 5,03 - 21,43 - 2:42,31
3423 Klausmann, Louisa 1995 TV Furtwangen 19./20.09.2009 Schutterwald
   13,19 - 1,48 - 10,69 - 13,47 - 4,51 - 21,30 - 2:35,57
3395 Baumgartner, Lisa 1995 TV Wehr 09./10.05.2009 Rheinfelden
   12,74 - 1,56 - 8,02 - 13,55 - 5,02 - 20,60 - 2:42,86
3389 Haas, Franziska 1995 ASV Eppelheim 02./03.05.2009 Oftersheim
   13,58 - 1,52 - 9,04 - 13,85 - 4,90 - 25,33 - 2:40,07
3388 Gamp, Anna-Lena 1995 TV Lenzkirch 09./10.05.2009 Rheinfelden
   13,08 - 1,48 - 9,71 - 13,96 - 5,04 - 21,19 - 2:39,73
3340 Berg, Chantal 1995 LG Kurpfalz 02./03.05.2009 Oftersheim
   13,41 - 1,44 - 7,98 - 12,88 - 4,84 - 20,19 - 2:37,77
3333 Tritschler, Janine 1995 SV Waldkirch 16./17.05.2009 Ettlingen
   13,37 - 1,48 - 9,51 - 14,18 - 4,47 - 27,43 - 2:42,13
3309 Schechinger, Julia 1995 LG Kurpfalz 27./28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
   13,63 - 1,52 - 8,83 - 14,31 - 4,32 - 30,25 - 2:43,01
3246 Haas, Katharina 1995 TV Lenzkirch 09./10.05.2009 Rheinfelden
   14,79 - 1,44 - 8,54 - 13,66 - 4,54 - 25,02 - 2:36,85
3236 Speck, Kim-Laura 1995 SC 88 Bruchhausen 27./28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
   13,26 - 1,44 - 8,61 - 14,01 - 4,53 - 25,01 - 2:50,85
3235 Kieslich, Selina 1995 LG Salemertal 03./04.10.2009 Tettnang
  14,00 - 1,42 - 9,49 - 14,44 - 4,77 - 29,36 - 2:55,68
3214 Blättermann, Clara 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 19./20.09.2009 Schutterwald
   13,25 - 1,36 - 8,43 - 13,34 - 5,05 - 14,93 - 2:43,00
3212 Walschburger, Kim 1995 LG Karlsruhe 16./17.05.2009 Ettlingen
   12,58 - 1,44 - 6,84 - 13,10 - 4,33 - 18,76 - 2:44,34
3154 Beck, Barbara 1995 TSG Blankenloch 27./28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
   14,20 - 1,48 - 8,25 - 14,71 - 4,71 - 21,95 - 2:45,58
3097 Dudda, Eileen 1995 LG Kurpfalz 27./28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
   13,19 - 1,28 - 6,88 - 13,55 - 4,54 - 24,03 - 2:48,86
3027 Frauendorf, Sina 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 19./20.09.2009 Schutterwald
   14,34 - 1,36 - 7,41 - 14,26 - 4,35 - 27,27 - 2:58,31
3022 Hartmann, Jasmina 1995 TV Wehr 27./28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
   14,32 - 1,36 - 7,35 - 14,24 - 4,27 - 23,97 - 2:49,17
2987 Willuweit, Saskia 1995 StTV Singen 27./28.06.2009 Rheinfelden
   14,08 - 1,28 - 7,11 - 14,21 - 4,41 - 22,86 - 2:47,25
2971 Pethö-Schramm, Maxi 1995 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 09./10.05.2009 Rheinfelden
   15,70 - 1,36 - 8,16 - 13,93 - 4,47 - 15,88 - 2:45,13
2970 Unke, Lara 1995 LG Karlsruhe 16./17.05.2009 Ettlingen
   13,92 - 1,44 - 6,91 - 14,12 - 4,39 - 16,67 - 3:00,30
Blockwettkampf Sprint
2677 Kias, Marie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  12,97 - 12,83 - 5,42 - 1,56 - 23,64
2663 Broichgans, Tanja 1995 TV Engen 02.08.2009 Bad Oeynhausen
  12,49 - 13,16 - 4,96 - 1,48 - 29,58
2584 Haas, Franziska 1995 ASV Eppelheim 02.08.2009 Bad Oeynhausen
  13,63 - 13,02 - 5,01 - 1,52 - 27,95
2548 Baumgartner, Lisa 1995 TV Wehr 17.05.2009 Lörrach
  13,31 - 12,89 - 4,90 - 1,56 - 19,84
2471 Gutmann, Leonie 1995 TuS Steißlingen 16.05.2009 VS-Villingen
  14,07 - 12,68 - 4,79 - 1,52 - 20,46
2407 Walschburger, Kim 1995 LG Karlsruhe 11.07.2009 Karlsruhe
  13,58 - 12,86 - 4,47 - 1,40 - 22,17
2400 Tritschler, Janine 1995 SV Waldkirch 02.05.2009 Achern
  14,01 - 13,45 - 4,27 - 1,46 - 26,95
2378 Rimmele, Alexandra 1995 LG Hohenfels 13.06.2009 Bühl
  13,65 - 13,74 - 4,73 - 1,56 - 13,76
2349 Jülg, Ariane 1995 Rastatter TV 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  13,24 - 13,33 - 4,54 - 1,40 - 16,20
2340 Burgbacher, Elena 1995 TV Furtwangen 16.05.2009 VS-Villingen
  14,24 - 14,16 - 4,51 - 1,52 - 20,33
2340 Olschok, Miriam 1995 TV Breisach 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  14,38 - 13,56 - 4,58 - 1,52 - 17,67
2325 Seller, Anna 1995 ETSV Offenburg 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  14,06 - 13,56 - 4,42 - 1,56 - 14,06
2317 Strobel, Marlen 1995 PTSV Jahn Freiburg 10.05.2009 Müllheim
  13,78 - 13,86 - 4,45 - 1,42 - 19,61
2306 Hünnerkopf, Katrin 1995 LG Neckargemünd 26.04.2009 Eppelheim
  13,42 - 16,37 - 4,40 - 1,44 - 26,01
2274 Haas, Katharina 1995 TV Lenzkirch 16.05.2009 VS-Villingen
  13,84 - 15,22 - 4,69 - 1,36 - 23,20
2273 Schiltenwolf, Anna 1995 TSG 78 Heidelberg 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  14,50 - 13,57 - 4,26 - 1,44 - 20,05
2269 Bäcker, Antje 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 13.06.2009 Bühl
  14,19 - 15,76 - 4,60 - 1,36 - 28,93
2267 Schneider, Sarah 1995 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 13.06.2009 Bühl
  13,83 - 13,42 - 4,26 - 1,32 - 20,96
2260 Friedrich, Jessica 1995 MTG Mannheim 01.05.2009 Mannheim
  14,12 - 14,99 - 4,75 - 1,40 - 20,05
2259 Krafzik, Carolina 1995 TSG Niefern 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  14,20 - 14,10 - 4,47 - 1,44 - 17,28
Blockwettkampf Lauf
2517 Heininger, Petra 1995 MTG Mannheim 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  12,74 - 12,96 - 4,73 - 31,50 - 7:37,15
2500 Neuberger, Judith 1995 MTG Mannheim 02.08.2009 Bad Oeynhausen
  13,72 - 13,16 - 4,89 - 37,00 - 7:27,72
2372 Weiser, Rebecca 1995 TG Dietlingen 09.05.2009 Königsbach
  14,55 - 14,79 - 4,24 - 44,00 - 7:06,39
2354 Bäcker, Antje 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 26.04.2009 Eppelheim
  14,42 - 14,03 - 4,51 - 42,00 - 7:50,57
2296 Speck, Kim-Laura 1995 SC 88 Bruchhausen 26.04.2009 Eppelheim
  14,45 - 13,47 - 4,41 - 40,00 - 8:28,88
2269 Braun, Rebekka 1995 LG Salemertal 16.05.2009 VS-Villingen
  14,02 - 14,71 - 4,57 - 28,00 - 7:35,62
2267 Sturm, Sophia 1995 TV Rheinfelden 17.05.2009 Lörrach
  13,36 - 15,54 - 4,24 - 29,50 - 7:32,43
2239 Götter, Damaris 1995 TV Sulzfeld 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  14,43 - 14,09 - 4,28 - 37,00 - 8:20,22
2231 Gaiser, Alena 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  13,59 - 13,47 - 4,44 - 22,00 - 8:14,23
2230 Kölpin, Maren 1995 FC Külsheim 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  14,67 - 13,80 - 4,11 - 35,50 - 8:03,91
2201 Clarius, Carolin 1995 LG Neckargemünd 26.04.2009 Eppelheim
  14,59 - 14,10 - 4,12 - 39,00 - 8:36,28
2175 Ruf, Kathrin 1995 SV Waldkirch 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  13,52 - 16,30 - 4,42 - 30,00 - 8:16,11
2169 Haas, Katharina 1995 TV Lenzkirch 12.06.2009 Neustadt
  13,7 - 15,5 - 4,40 - 35,00 - 8:39,2
2131 Biehler, Laura 1995 TV Wehr 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  15,31 - 15,19 - 4,01 - 32,00 - 7:32,59
2120 Harter, Alisa 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  13,98 - 13,74 - 3,97 - 22,50 - 8:23,82
2087 Stache, Lisa 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 26.04.2009 Eppelheim
  14,90 - 15,88 - 4,38 - 37,00 - 8:55,09
2054 Sayer, Laura 1995 LG Rheinstetten 26.04.2009 Eppelheim
  15,39 - 15,34 - 4,10 - 31,00 - 8:12,11
2048 Wohlfarth, Linda 1995 LV Biet 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  15,17 - 15,69 - 4,01 - 32,00 - 8:15,16
2042 Scheib, Natalie 1995 SC 88 Bruchhausen 26.04.2009 Eppelheim
  14,87 - 17,52 - 4,03 - 36,50 - 8:13,30
2032 Rottler, Lea 1995 LV Biet 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  14,22 - 15,96 - 4,56 - 25,00 - 9:07,95
Blockwettkampf Wurf
2644 Gamp, Anna-Lena 1995 TV Lenzkirch 02.08.2009 Bad Oeynhausen
  13,64 - 12,71 - 4,91 - 11,52 - 32,17
2448 Klausmann, Louisa 1995 TV Furtwangen 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  13,32 - 13,16 - 4,53 - 10,86 - 20,58
2439 Blättermann, Clara 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 02.08.2009 Bad Oeynhausen
  13,08 - 13,08 - 5,34 - 8,87 - 17,24
2434 Tritschler, Janine 1995 SV Waldkirch 13.06.2009 Bühl
  13,78 - 13,11 - 4,53 - 9,29 - 27,80
2373 Kieslich, Selina 1995 LG Salemertal 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  14,25 - 13,84 - 4,76 - 9,72 - 25,35
2331 Wehrle, Laura 1995 TV Furtwangen 16.05.2009 VS-Villingen
  15,14 - 14,62 - 4,46 - 11,46 - 27,80
2311 Berg, Chantal 1995 LG Kurpfalz 21.05.2009 Mosbach
  13,06 - 14,62 - 4,78 - 8,61 - 19,08
2284 Friedrich, Jessica 1995 MTG Mannheim 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  13,62 - 13,49 - 4,50 - 7,52 - 22,36
2239 Stephan, Pauline 1995 ETSV Offenburg 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  14,27 - 14,73 - 4,27 - 9,97 - 21,80
2188 Grosser, Jana 1995 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  13,60 - 14,82 - 4,30 - 8,22 - 19,26
2164 Beck, Barbara 1995 TSG Blankenloch 13.06.2009 Bühl
  14,42 - 14,65 - 4,47 - 8,37 - 19,81
2154 Rohrer, Annika 1995 TV Wehr 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  14,19 - 15,06 - 4,17 - 9,35 - 18,64
2112 Frauendorf, Sina 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  14,05 - 14,63 - 4,33 - 7,66 - 17,17
2089 Williams, Naye 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 02.05.2009 Achern
  14,22 - 15,40 - 3,89 - 8,95 - 18,76
2028 Zimmerlin, Paula 1995 LG Rheinstetten 09.05.2009 Königsbach
  14,39 - 15,22 - 3,93 - 7,05 - 20,65
1992 Hensler, Nelja 1995 PTSV Jahn Freiburg 10.05.2009 Müllheim
  14,57 - 15,14 - 4,09 - 7,46 - 15,93
1974 Kasten, Nathalie 1995 TuS Höllstein 17.05.2009 Lörrach
  15,20 - 16,50 - 3,88 - 8,63 - 19,87
1974 Brezancic, Julia 1995 TV Furtwangen 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
  14,14 - 15,08 - 4,11 - 6,38 - 15,51
1972 Zettler, Michaela 1995 TV Wehr 17.05.2009 Lörrach
  14,20 - 15,03 - 3,87 - 8,19 - 11,92
1960 Hahn, Anja 1995 SV Liggersdorf 02.05.2009 Singen
  15,07 - 17,40 - 4,20 - 9,22 - 15,86
Schülerinnen W15
100m
12,37 +0,0 Frey, Carina 1994 LG Kurpfalz 26.07.2009 Rottweil
12,51 +0,7 Polster, Katharina 1994 TV Eppingen 10.05.2009 Heilbronn
12,54 +0,0 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 LG Kurpfalz 26.07.2009 Rottweil
12,54 +0,0 Fehrenbach, Chiara 1994 SV Waldkirch 02.08.2009 Bad Oeynhausen
12,65 +0,7 Wasser, Maike 1994 TV Sulzfeld 16.05.2009 Ettlingen
13,01 +1,8 Adam, Elena 1994 ETSV Offenburg 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
13,13 -0,4 Graumann, Jossie 1994 TV Konstanz 25.04.2009 Engen
13,13 -0,3 Schnurr, Aline 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 02.05.2009 Bühl
13,14 +0,0 Vetter, Anja 1994 TV 1899 Gengenbach 02.08.2009 Bad Oeynhausen
13,20 -0,3 Hogg, Melanie 1994 TV Engen 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
13,28 -0,4 Korn, Hannah 1994 TV Konstanz 25.04.2009 Engen
13,31 -0,4 Lörz, Alisa 1994 LG Karlsruhe 25.04.2009 Rastatt
13,36 -0,9 Plitt, Ann-Christin 1994 SVK Beiertheim 11.07.2009 Karlsruhe
13,38 +0,0 Kieffer, Leonie 1994 MTG Mannheim 01.05.2009 Mannheim
13,42 -0,1 Vigh, Sandra 1994 TV Rheinfelden 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
13,43 +0,7 Singer, Julia 1994 LG Neckargemünd 10.05.2009 Heilbronn
13,43 +0,0 Kehrer, Natalie 1994 TV Wehr 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
13,44 +0,1 Brauhardt, Anne 1994 SV Waldkirch 16.05.2009 Ettlingen
300m
39,19 Fehrenbach, Chiara 1994 SV Waldkirch 26.07.2009 Rottweil
42,59 Ballmann, Sina 1994 TSG 1862 Weinheim 01.06.2009 Heidelberg
42,71 Vetter, Anja 1994 TV 1899 Gengenbach 01.06.2009 Heidelberg
43,56 Adam, Elena 1994 ETSV Offenburg 09.05.2009 Offenburg
43,87 Frey, Carina 1994 LG Kurpfalz 12.09.2009 Brühl
43,99 Nussbaum, Larissa 1994 TV Wehr 11.07.2009 Wehr
44,02 Bauer, Christine 1994 TSG 1862 Weinheim 10.05.2009 Heilbronn
44,43 Lörz, Alisa 1994 LG Karlsruhe 01.06.2009 Heidelberg
44,75 Stephan, Tabea 1994 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 11.07.2009 Wehr
45,03 Weigel, Franziska 1994 TV 1834 Pforzheim 03.05.2009 Ettlingen
45,09 Bakker, Julia 1994 TV Konstanz 11.06.2009 Ettlingen
45,34 Wisniowski, Nora 1994 LG Neckargemünd 10.05.2009 Heilbronn
45,53 Ketterer, Kathrin 1994 TV Denzlingen 20.06.2009 Freiburg
45,62 Maier, Linda 1994 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 22.08.2009 Flein
45,75 Schmutz, Laura 1994 TV Villingen 14.06.2009 Sulz
45,80 Rahmann, Nadine 1994 TV 1849 Gernsbach 03.05.2009 Bühl
45,92 Fuchs, Lisa 1994 SG Bad Schönborn 10.05.2009 Heilbronn
46,16 Breunig, Swantje 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 10.05.2009 Heilbronn
46,16 Hogg, Melanie 1994 TV Engen 10.10.2009 Engen
46,25 Ziegler, Lisa 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 03.05.2009 Bühl
800m
2:15,96 Ballmann, Sina 1994 TSG 1862 Weinheim 11.07.2009 Gaggenau
2:19,37 Kieffer, Leonie 1994 MTG Mannheim 26.07.2009 Rottweil
2:22,88 Fehrenbach, Chiara 1994 SV Waldkirch 25.04.2009 Breisach
2:23,15 Baumann, Alina 1994 DJK Hockenheim 19.07.2009 Balingen
2:23,54 Schnurr, Aline 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 25.04.2009 Aalen
2:24,60 Frey, Carina 1994 LG Kurpfalz 02.08.2009 Bad Oeynhausen
2:24,74 Bauer, Christine 1994 TSG 1862 Weinheim 10.05.2009 Heilbronn
2:25,48 Wagner, Silja 1994 TV 1899 Gengenbach 26.07.2009 Rottweil
2:26,06 Bernau, Meike 1994 LG Radolfzell 26.07.2009 Rottweil
2:26,43 Hoss, Hanna 1994 LG Baar 26.07.2009 Rottweil
2:26,53 Ott, Ann-Kathrin 1994 StTV Singen 26.07.2009 Rottweil
2:29,54 Stephan, Tabea 1994 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 11.06.2009 Ettlingen
2:29,78 Zink, Svenja 1994 TSV Stettfeld 10.05.2009 Heilbronn
2:30,69 Fuß, Laura 1994 LG Baar 08.07.2009 Donaueschingen
2:30,82 Höning, Jana 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 11.07.2009 Gaggenau
2:30,95 Balduin, Christina 1994 SV Waldkirch 26.07.2009 Rottweil
2:32,16 Ziegler, Lisa 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 11.06.2009 Ettlingen
2:32,44 Abraham, Helena 1994 TV Lahr 15.07.2009 Freiburg
2:32,76 Bechheim, Nicole 1994 LG Baar 06.08.2009 Bühl
2:33,73 Nussbaum, Larissa 1994 TV Wehr 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
2000m
6:43,90 Baumann, Alina 1994 DJK Hockenheim 26.07.2009 Rottweil
7:00,56 Kieffer, Leonie 1994 MTG Mannheim 02.08.2009 Bad Oeynhausen
7:00,59 Bernau, Meike 1994 LG Radolfzell 26.07.2009 Rottweil
7:04,06 Pröll, Lea 1994 TV Bretten 11.06.2009 Ettlingen
7:05,45 Ballmann, Sina 1994 TSG 1862 Weinheim 25.04.2009 Bietigheim
7:06,40 Hoss, Hanna 1994 LG Baar 16.05.2009 VS-Villingen
7:07,33 Fuß, Laura 1994 LG Baar 16.05.2009 VS-Villingen
7:08,19 Sum, Larissa 1994 LG Kinzigtal 11.06.2009 Ettlingen
7:15,87 Ziegler, Lisa 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 26.07.2009 Rottweil
7:16,40 Fehrenbach, Chiara 1994 SV Waldkirch 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
7:16,81 Ott, Ann-Kathrin 1994 StTV Singen 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
7:23,3 Weigel, Franziska 1994 TV 1834 Pforzheim 04.04.2009 Pforzheim
7:25,1 Wagner, Silja 1994 TV 1899 Gengenbach 08.04.2009 Lahr
7:26,87 Abraham, Helena 1994 TV Lahr 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
7:43,38 Schnurr, Aline 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
7:44,52 Bechheim, Nicole 1994 LG Baar 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
7:50,18 Riemer, Roxane 1994 TV Lahr 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
7:52,28 Höning, Jana 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
7:53,09 Balduin, Christina 1994 SV Waldkirch 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
7:57,33 Foshag, Marie 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 28.03.2009 Bietigheim
3000m
11:34,9 Sum, Larissa 1994 LG Kinzigtal 29.07.2009 Haslach
12:21,4 Oberföll, Maren 1994 TV Schenkenzell 29.07.2009 Haslach
5 km - Straßenlauf
19:04 Baumann, Alina 1994 DJK Hockenheim 01.11.2009 Hockenheim
19:31 Sum, Larissa 1994 LG Kinzigtal 13.09.2009 Freiburg
25:26 Bechheim, Nicole 1994 LG Baar 15.08.2009 Pronsfeld
25:53 Kolb, Miriam 1994 TSV 05 Rot 13.09.2009 St. Leon-Rot
27:57 Zoll, Julia 1994 SV Büchenbronn 21.11.2009 Bönnigheim
28:01 Szczepurek, Arlene 1994 TSV Weiler 28.03.2009 Sandhofen
29:54 Engelmann, Nicole 1994 TSV Weiler 28.03.2009 Sandhofen
10 km - Straßenlauf
41:54 Sum, Larissa 1994 LG Kinzigtal 01.11.2009 Hockenheim
43:23 Baumann, Alina 1994 DJK Hockenheim 17.10.2009 MA-Feudenheim
50:47 Weber, Vanessa 1994 LTG Kämpfelbach 26.06.2009 Pforzheim
80m Hürden
11,91 +0,0 Fehrenbach, Chiara 1994 SV Waldkirch 05.07.2009 Emmendingen
12,14 -0,8 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 LG Kurpfalz 01.08.2009 Bad Oeynhausen
12,34 +0,3 Wasser, Maike 1994 TV Sulzfeld 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
12,36 +0,4 Schnurr, Aline 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 26.09.2009 Karlsruhe
12,39 +1,1 Vater, Nikola 1994 Ettlinger SV 25.07.2009 Rottweil
12,45 +1,5 Kehrer, Natalie 1994 TV Wehr 20.06.2009 WT-Tiengen
12,47 +0,4 Adam, Elena 1994 ETSV Offenburg 19.09.2009 Schutterwald
12,60 +0,1 Höning, Jana 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 19.09.2009 Mannheim
12,61 -0,8 Frey, Carina 1994 LG Kurpfalz 01.08.2009 Bad Oeynhausen
12,62 +0,0 Kronenwett, Jessica 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 13.06.2009 Bühl
12,65 +0,0 Rahmann, Nadine 1994 TV 1849 Gernsbach 13.06.2009 Bühl
12,71 -0,2 Vetter, Anja 1994 TV 1899 Gengenbach 21.05.2009 Gengenbach
12,73 -0,5 Vigh, Sandra 1994 TV Rheinfelden 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
12,74 -0,6 Korn, Hannah 1994 TV Konstanz 25.04.2009 Engen
12,87 +0,8 Schmitz, Christiane 1994 LG Kurpfalz 17.05.2009 Mannheim
13,02 +0,0 Hogg, Melanie 1994 TV Engen 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
13,17 -0,2 Panter, Lena 1994 LG Ortenau Nord 08.05.2009 Offenburg
13,23 -0,7 Schwarz, Franziska 1994 TV Sulzfeld 04.07.2009 Eppingen
13,26 +0,0 Frosch, Kerstin 1994 SC 88 Bruchhausen 17.05.2009 Ettlingen
13,26 +0,0 Brauhardt, Anne 1994 SV Waldkirch 13.06.2009 Bühl
300m Hürden
44,52 Schnurr, Aline 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 25.07.2009 Rottweil
50,24 Kimmig, Sandra 1994 LG Ortenau Nord 23.06.2009 Kehl
51,57 Becker, Linda 1994 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2009 Mannheim
51,68 Rahmann, Nadine 1994 TV 1849 Gernsbach 11.06.2009 Ettlingen
51,87 Huber, Alexandra 1994 LG Ortenau Nord 23.06.2009 Kehl
52,44 Fuchs, Lisa 1994 SG Bad Schönborn 09.05.2009 Heilbronn
52,99 Ziegler, Lisa 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 23.06.2009 Kehl
55,26 Rimmele, Katharina 1994 LG Hohenfels 11.06.2009 Ettlingen
57,28 Herzog, Anne 1994 LG Ortenau Nord 23.06.2009 Kehl
Hochsprung
1,76 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 LG Kurpfalz 01.08.2009 Bad Oeynhausen
1,72 Graumann, Jossie 1994 TV Konstanz 10.10.2009 Engen
1,64 Vetter, Anja 1994 TV 1899 Gengenbach 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
1,60 Posch, Julia 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 13.06.2009 Bühl
1,60 Panter, Katharina 1994 LG Ortenau Nord 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
1,56 Schnurr, Aline 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 03.10.2009 Wendlingen
1,55 Schmidt, Sina 1994 TV Wehr 24.06.2009 Rheinfelden
1,52 Frosch, Kerstin 1994 SC 88 Bruchhausen 16.05.2009 Ettlingen
1,52 Wasser, Maike 1994 TV Sulzfeld 16.05.2009 Ettlingen
1,52 Quintel, Katharina 1994 TSG 1862 Weinheim 27.06.2009 Rheinfelden
1,52 Frey, Carina 1994 LG Kurpfalz 01.08.2009 Bad Oeynhausen
1,51 Söhner, Lara 1994 TSG Rohrbach 10.05.2009 Heilbronn
1,51 Klose, Jana 1994 TSG 78 Heidelberg 27.09.2009 Bad Kreuznach
1,50 Stark, Elena 1994 TV Rheinfelden 24.06.2009 Rheinfelden
1,50 Weigel, Franziska 1994 TV 1834 Pforzheim 18.07.2009 Pforzheim
1,48 Kehrer, Natalie 1994 TV Wehr 09.05.2009 Rheinfelden