Baden-Württembergische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften
Bruchhausen, am 16.10.2010
STARTLISTE

10 km Straßenlauf (10000)
Datum: 16.10.2010  Beginn: 13:00

StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein   Klasse
601 Fleischer, Michael 1984 GER LSG Aalen   M
602 Krauth, Joachim 1989 GER LSG Aalen   J
603 Niemann, Ruben 1981 GER LSG Aalen   M
604 Kohm, Roland 1951 GER Mitternachtsläufer Bischweier   M55
605 Läpple, Helmut 1953 GER Mitternachtsläufer Bischweier   M55
606 Reis, Klaus 1958 GER Mitternachtsläufer Bischweier   M50
607 Wendland, Dieter 1951 GER Mitternachtsläufer Bischweier   M55
608 Wolf, Marius 1993 GER SC 88 Bruchhausen   MJB
609 Dworzak-Kist, Sybille 1962 GER SC 88 Bruchhausen   W45
610 Eiser, Meike 1995 GER SC 88 Bruchhausen   WJB
611 Henn, Elisabeth 1957 GER SC 88 Bruchhausen   W50
612 Kirchenbauer, Gerlinde 1958 GER SC 88 Bruchhausen   W50
613 Klebe, Elisabeth 1953 GER SC 88 Bruchhausen   W55
614 Scheib , Natalie 1995 GER SC 88 Bruchhausen   WJB
615 Speck, Kim Laura 1995 GER SC 88 Bruchhausen   WJB
616 Holl, Lukas 1993 GER TSV Crailsheim   MJA
617 Klie, Roland 1968 GER TSV Crailsheim   M40
618 Macher, Sven 1991 GER TSV Crailsheim   MJA
619 Stoll, Lukas 1992 GER TSV Crailsheim   MJA
620 Herr, Michael 1987 GER LAC Degerloch   M
621 Müller, Simon 1981 GER LAC Degerloch   M
622 Fiederling, Patrick 1992 GER FC Dörlesberg   MJA
623 Moldan, Johannes 1988 GER FC Dörlesberg   J
624 Weiland, Jan 1992 GER FC Dörlesberg   MJA
625 Oertel, Torsten 1975 GER TV Eichstetten   M35
626 Bittmann, Walter 1930 GER LG Esslingen   M75
627 Lo Re, Enzo 1991 GER Ettlinger SV   MJA
628 Unewisse, Frederik 1993 GER Ettlinger SV   MJB
629 Bartsch, Andreas 1968 GER TF Feuerbach   M40
630 Charles-Mangeon, Benoit 1983 GER TF Feuerbach   M
631 Dölz, Hans-Martin 1949 GER TF Feuerbach   M60
632 Freckmann, André 1963 GER TF Feuerbach   M45
633 Frodermann, Bernd 1959 GER TF Feuerbach   M50
634 Fuger, Hans-Peter 1955 GER TF Feuerbach   M55
635 Geib, Walter 1956 GER TF Feuerbach   M50
636 Giunta, Antonio 1965 GER TF Feuerbach   M45
637 Klaus, Maximilian 1964 GER TF Feuerbach   M45
638 Krieger, Frank 1964 GER TF Feuerbach   M45
639 Pohl, Stefan 1964 GER TF Feuerbach   M45
640 Schnekenburger, Fabi 1983 GER TF Feuerbach   M
641 Scholten, Carsten 1975 GER TF Feuerbach   M35
642 Schweizer, Olaf 1974 GER TF Feuerbach   M35
643 Wenger, Raphael 1978 GER TF Feuerbach   M
644 Wenzel, Alexander 1968 GER TF Feuerbach   M40
645 Chwalisz, Ulla 1959 GER TF Feuerbach   W50
646 Janzen, Kathrin 1980 GER TF Feuerbach   W
647 Maurer, Anja 1985 GER TF Feuerbach   W
648 Wenger, Martina 1977 GER TF Feuerbach   W
649 Kunert, Günter 1972 GER LG Filder   M35
650 Seidl, Manuel 1979 GER LG Filder   M
651 Storz, Benjamin 1995 GER LG Filder   MJB
652 Lippold, Julia 1986 GER LG Filder   W
653 Schallner , Nils 1980 GER PTSV Jahn Freiburg   M
654 Schäfer, Hans-Gerd 1944 GER Freiburger Turnerschaft   M65
655 Fritsch, Günter 1950 GER VFL Freudenstadt   M60
656 Grupp, Herbert 1939 GER VFL Freudenstadt   M70
657 Jung, Klaus 1953 GER VFL Freudenstadt   M55
658 Knaack, Peter 1939 GER VFL Freudenstadt   M70
659 Leins, Thomas 1954 GER VFL Freudenstadt   M55
660 Schwenzer, Willi 1954 GER VFL Freudenstadt   M55
661 Wurster, Rudi 1940 GER VFL Freudenstadt   M70
662 Klumpp, Hildegard 1952 GER VFL Freudenstadt   W55
663 Pfeifle, Maren 1957 GER VFL Freudenstadt   W50
664 Scheder, Ingrid 1950 GER VFL Freudenstadt   W60
665 Herrmann, Veronika 1955 GER TSV Genkingen   W55
666 Schmider, Winfried 1940 GER TV Hausach   M70
667 Beck, Jonas 1992 GER TSG 1845 Heilbronn   MJA
668 Freudenberger, Holger 1977 GER TSG 1845 Heilbronn   M
669 Hensinger, Robert 1994 GER TSG 1845 Heilbronn   MJB
670 Herkert, Markus 1993 GER TSG 1845 Heilbronn   MJB
671 Müller, Kay-Uwe 1979 GER TSG 1845 Heilbronn   M
672 Reischle, Matthias 1979 GER TSG 1845 Heilbronn   M
673 Reischle, Patrick 1984 GER TSG 1845 Heilbronn   M
674 Schickert, Simon 1984 GER TSG 1845 Heilbronn   M
675 Stanger, Christian 1986 GER TSG 1845 Heilbronn   M
676 Weickum, Maik 1995 GER TSG 1845 Heilbronn   MJB
677 Durst, Jennifer 1991 GER TSG 1845 Heilbronn   JI
678 Schadt, Kristina 1986 GER TSG 1845 Heilbronn   W
679 Willmek, Kathrin 1985 GER TSG 1845 Heilbronn   W
680 Pfisterer, Hans 1953 GER HSV Hockenheim   M55
681 Baumgartner, Julian 1993 GER LG Hohenfels   MJB
682 Behringer, Heiko 1993 GER LG Hohenfels   MJB
683 Dick, Pascal 1992 GER LG Hohenfels   MJA
684 Flum, Hardy 1965 GER LG Hohenfels   M45
685 Kiefer, Fabian 1994 GER LG Hohenfels   MJB
686 Kolaczewitz, Axel 1962 GER LG Hohenfels   M45
687 Maier, Konrad 1962 GER LG Hohenfels   M45
688 Mechsner, Lukas 1994 GER LG Hohenfels   MJB
689 Nennemann, Gerhard 1960 GER LG Hohenfels   M50
690 Schlageter, Wilfried 1943 GER LG Hohenfels   M65
691 Riedmüller, Larysa 1970 GER LG Hohenfels   W40
692 Schmidt, Ghislaine 1963 GER LG Hohenfels   W45
693 Huber, Gertrud 1954 GER LG Karlsruhe   W55
694 Beil, Peter 1951 GER LSG Karlsruhe   M55
695 Deck, Felix 1952 GER LSG Karlsruhe   M55
696 Hrabowsky, Maximilian 1974 GER LSG Karlsruhe   M35
697 Kiekert, Walter 1966 GER LSG Karlsruhe   M40
698 Lüder, Jens 1965 GER LSG Karlsruhe   M45
699 Möck, Wolfgang 1957 GER LSG Karlsruhe   M50
700 Nagel, Heiko 1964 GER LSG Karlsruhe   M45
701 Wendt, Christian 1978 GER LSG Karlsruhe   M
702 Gebhardt, Lisa 1984 GER LSG Karlsruhe   W
703 Hoeltz, Ulrike 1961 GER LSG Karlsruhe   W45
704 Knopf, Valerie 1973 GER LSG Karlsruhe   W35
705 Maissenbacher, Simone 1976 GER LSG Karlsruhe   W
706 Siefert, Jutta 1969 GER LSG Karlsruhe   W40
707 Schulze, Horst 1940 GER SV Kirchzarten   M70
708 Nittel, Brigitte 1947 GER SV Kirchzarten   W65
709 Brod, Carsten 1972 GER TV Konstanz   M35
710 Brod, Jutta 1973 GER TV Konstanz   W35
711 Schwab, Bettina 1992 GER ETSV Lauda   WJA
712 Zweifel, Julia 1992 GER TSV Laupheim   WJA
713 Erdlenbruch, Michael 1959 GER LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen   M50
714 Gaul, Karl-Heinz 1961 GER LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen   M45
715 Paintner, Pascal 1994 GER LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen   MJB
716 Ratzel, Rainer 1954 GER LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen   M55
717 Reinbeck, Thomas 1957 GER LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen   M50
718 Genssle, Heike 1962 GER LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen   W45
719 Gußmann, Inge 1964 GER LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen   W45
720 Mangold, Saskia 1988 GER LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen   JI
721 Reinbeck, Verena 1960 GER LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen   W45
722 Hug, Yannick 1993 GER TV Liedolsheim   MJB
723 Hahn, Robin 1992 GER TSG Münsingen   MJA
724 Zoller, Nico 1991 GER LG Neckar-Enz   MJA
725 Englert, Fabian 1988 GER TSV Neuenstadt   J
726 Fiedler, Andreas 1979 GER TSV Neuenstadt   M
727 Hehl, Peter 1954 GER TSV Neuenstadt   M55
728 Kühner, Michael 1956 GER TSV Neuenstadt   M50
729 Schmiech, Benjamin 1985 GER TSV Neuenstadt   M
730 Wölfl, Joachim 1958 GER TSV Neuenstadt   M50
731 Eheim, Erika 1961 GER TSV Neuenstadt   W45
732 Walter, Elke 1958 GER TG Nürtingen   W50
733 Borowski, Ralf 1940 GER LAG Obere Murg   M70
734 Götz, Georg 1948 GER LAG Obere Murg   M40
735 Killi, Heiner 1934 GER LAG Obere Murg   M75
736 Marbach, Klaus 1945 GER LAG Obere Murg   M65
737 Meizinger, Peter 1948 GER LAG Obere Murg   M60
738 Roth, Jörg 1968 GER LAG Obere Murg   M40
739 Schenkel, Mario 1979 GER LAG Obere Murg   M
740 Schillinger, Bernd 1972 GER LAG Obere Murg   M35
741 Schillinger, Martin 1972 GER LAG Obere Murg   M35
742 Meizinger, Elvira 1968 GER LAG Obere Murg   W40
743 Schmieder, Sylvia 1977 GER LAG Obere Murg   W
744 Braun, Michael 1982 GER SV Ohmenhausen   M
745 Ruopp, Markus 1976 GER SV Ohmenhausen   M
746 Bär, Gerhard 1939 GER LG Ortenau Nord   M70
747 Munterde, Jürgen 1940 GER LG Ortenau Nord   M70
748 Richter, Achim 1945 GER LG Ortenau Nord   M65
749 Bürkle, Gudrun 1941 GER LG Ortenau Nord   W65
750 Hahn, Marliese 1955 GER LG Ortenau Nord   W55
751 Hodapp, Elfriede 1935 GER LG Ortenau Nord   W65
752 Gubitzer, Wilhelm 1950 GER VFL Ostelheim   M60
753 Krehl, Günter 1948 GER VFL Ostelheim   M60
754 Ewald, Thomas 1965 GER TG Ötigheim   M45
755 Köppel, Andreas 1961 GER TG Ötigheim   M45
756 Merkel, Michael 1969 GER TG Ötigheim   M40
757 Speck, Matthias 1970 GER TG Ötigheim   M40
758 Hübner, Monique 1952 GER TG Ötigheim   W55
759 Matzluf, Birgitt 1966 GER TG Ötigheim   W40
760 Merkel, Heide 1969 GER TG Ötigheim   W40
761 Seehase, Petra 1966 GER TG Ötigheim   W40
762 Weingärtner , Karin 1961 GER TG Ötigheim   W45
763 Brodbeck, Simon 1994 GER LC 80 Pforzheim   MJB
764 Elsäßer, Wolfgang 1954 GER LC 80 Pforzheim   M55
765 Schimmelpfennig, Simon 1975 GER LC 80 Pforzheim   M35
766 Michaelis, Andreas 1990 GER TV Pforzheim   J
767 Nippa, Markus 1976 GER TV Pforzheim   M
768 Scholle, Dominik 1993 GER TV Pforzheim   MJB
769 Nehring, Wolfgang 1946 GER VFL Pfullingen   M60
770 Leuchtner, Alexander 1969 GER Rastatter TV   M40
771 Kaiser, Markus 1984 GER SV Reinstetten   M
772 Zuger, Daniel 1987 GER SV Reinstetten   M
773 Bauer, Lukas 1995 GER LG Rems Welland   MJB
774 Damrat, Nico 1994 GER LG Rems Welland   MJB
775 Damrat, Ralf 1966 GER LG Rems Welland   M40
776 Damrat, Tobias 1995 GER LG Rems Welland   MJB
777 Mattasits, Jonas 1994 GER LG Rems Welland   MJB
778 Schmid, Sven-Oliver 1995 GER LG Rems Welland   MJB
779 Stockinger, Alois 1954 GER LG Rems Welland   M55
780 Stockinger, Stefan 1995 GER LG Rems Welland   MJB
781 Asang, Manfred 1943 GER TV Rheinau   M65
782 Duda, Detlev 1950 GER TV Rheinau   M60
783 Scherer, Helmut 1946 GER TV Rheinau   M60
784 Schlesier, Bernd 1944 GER TV Rheinau   M65
785 Kirrmann, Bernd 1959 GER Laufclub Marathon Rheinfelden   M50
786 Schairer, Jürgen 1958 GER Laufclub Marathon Rheinfelden   M50
787 Xander, Peter 1958 GER Laufclub Marathon Rheinfelden   M50
788 Banzhaf, Thorsten 1978 GER TSV Riedlingen   M
789 Guth, Florian 1991 GER TSV Riedlingen   MJA
790 Hahn, Paul 1991 GER TSV Riedlingen   MJA
791 Müller, Edwin 1943 GER TSV Riedlingen   M65
792 Oswald, Richard 1977 GER TSV Riedlingen   M
793 Banzhaf, Nadine 1983 GER TSV Riedlingen   W
794 Aigner, Georg 1972 GER TV Riegel   M35
795 Dinkel, Frank 1972 GER TV Riegel   M35
796 Epple, Fabian 1991 GER TV Riegel   MJA
797 Vogt, Moritz 1994 GER TV Riegel   MJA
798 Zipperle, Jan 1991 GER TV Riegel   MJA
799 Braun, Tatjana 1988 GER TV Riegel   JI
800 Lingscheid, Arndt 1971 GER TSV 05 Rot   M35
801 Oechsler, Christian 1987 GER TSV 05 Rot   M
802 Wagenblatt, Bertram 1960 GER TSV 05 Rot   M50
803 Hotz-Wagenblatt, Agnes 1957 GER TSV 05 Rot   W50
804 Philippi-Heidel, Marie 1957 GER TSV 05 Rot   W50
805 Zinser, Gisela 1957 GER TSV 05 Rot   W50
806 Fürst, Fabian 1993 GER TSV Rottweil   MJB
807 Groß, Manuel 1991 GER TSV Rottweil   MJA
808 Zell, Marcus 1992 GER TSV Rottweil   MJA
809 Hölle, Anna 1990 GER TSV Rottweil   W
810 Hölle, Annette 1963 GER TSV Rottweil   W
811 Huber, Lisa 1993 GER TSV Rottweil   WJB
812 Keil, Natalie 1995 GER TSV Rottweil   WJB
813 Müller, Hanna 1993 GER TSV Rottweil   WJB
814 Müller, Verena 1988 GER TSV Rottweil   W
815 Kapitza, Peter 1972 GER TS Schramberg   M
816 Lutterer, Marcel 1992 GER TS Schramberg   MJA
817 Walter, Max 1991 GER TS Schramberg   MJA
818 Harter, Dinah 1992 GER TS Schramberg   WJA
819 Maier, Bianca 1993 GER TS Schramberg   WJB
820 Mager, Jonas 1989 GER TSG Schwäbisch Hall   J
821 Deeg, Gerhard 1942 GER EK Schwaikheim   M65
822 Groshaupt, Frederic 1991 GER VFL Sindelfingen   MJA
823 Döhler, Martin 1979 GER TSG Söflingen   M
824 Enderle, Michael 1984 GER TSG Söflingen   M
825 Krüger, David 1984 GER TSG Söflingen   M
826 Schubert, Karsten 1985 GER TSG Söflingen   M
827 Traub, Ralf 1982 GER TSG Söflingen   M
828 Schmitt, Julia 1988 GER TSG Söflingen   JI
829 Wagner, Judith 1987 GER LT Starzach   W
830 Göhringer, Robin 1993 GER LG Staufen   MJB
831 Doden, Michael 1961 GER LG Steinach   M45
832 Schneider, Dieter 1954 GER LG Steinach   M55
833 Ziersch, Gerhard 1951 GER LG Steinach   M55
834 Mößner, Margot 1957 GER LG Steinach   W50
835 Karotsch , Frank 1957 GER TG Stockach   M50
836 Bronner, Wolfgang 1956 GER LG Sulzburg-Laufen   M50
837 Jenne, Peter 1955 GER LG Sulzburg-Laufen   M55
838 Ott, Christian 1957 GER LG Sulzburg-Laufen   M50
839 Wößner, Elisabeth 1951 GER Ausdauersportteam Süßen   W55
840 Möllinger, Sophia 1992 GER TUS Tenningen   WJA
841 Friedrich, Simon 1988 GER TSV Trochtelfingen   J
842 Baum, Lorenz 1990 GER LAV ASICS Tübingen   J
843 Dengler, Wilhelm 1958 GER LAV ASICS Tübingen   M50
844 Erz, Gunnar 1985 GER LAV ASICS Tübingen   M
845 Füger, Claus 1953 GER LAV ASICS Tübingen   M55
846 Gross, Alfred 1949 GER LAV ASICS Tübingen   M60
847 Heil, Johannes 1979 GER LAV ASICS Tübingen   M
848 Koch, Matthias 1964 GER LAV ASICS Tübingen   M45
849 Koch, Walter 1939 GER LAV ASICS Tübingen   M70
850 Läwen, Jan 1970 GER LAV ASICS Tübingen   M40
851 Mayer, Johannes 1973 GER LAV ASICS Tübingen   M35
852 Mezger, Klaus 1955 GER LAV ASICS Tübingen   M55
853 Rapp, Martin 1959 GER LAV ASICS Tübingen   M50
854 Rödiger, Roland 1949 GER LAV ASICS Tübingen   M60
855 Ruckaberle, Oliver 1968 GER LAV ASICS Tübingen   M40
856 Schleicher, Waldemar 1958 GER LAV ASICS Tübingen   M50
857 Schwippel, Tobias 1986 GER LAV ASICS Tübingen   M
858 Sigloch, Uli 1955 GER LAV ASICS Tübingen   M55
859 Stuhlinger, Joachim 1956 GER LAV ASICS Tübingen   M50
860 Vischer, Uli 1959 GER LAV ASICS Tübingen   M50
861 Wache, Hansjörg 1960 GER LAV ASICS Tübingen   M50
862 Fischer, Renate 1958 GER LAV ASICS Tübingen   W50
863 Groh, Ute 1955 GER LAV ASICS Tübingen   W55
864 Schwindt, Nicole 1957 GER LAV ASICS Tübingen   W50
865 Unser, Bärbel 1963 GER LAV ASICS Tübingen   W45
866 Steidle, Jessica 1989 GER LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen   JI
867 Boch, Simon 1994 GER FC Alemania Unterkirnach   MJB
868 Hollstein, Jan 1992 GER Unterländer LG   MJA
869 Götz, Tessa 1992 GER Unterländer LG   WJA
870 Hilgers, Linda 1992 GER Unterländer LG   WJA
871 Leibfried, Isabel 1991 GER Unterländer LG   WJA
872 Odenwälder, Annika 1992 GER Unterländer LG   WJA
873 Ritter, Nermina 1976 GER Unterländer LG   W
874 Reulecke, Felix 1963 GER SV Waldkirch   M
875 Schaffrik, Raffael 1988 GER SV Waldkirch   J
876 Bammert, Ingrid 1968 GER SV Waldkirch   W40
877 Freider, Marion 1956 GER SV Waldkirch   W45
878 Koch, Ines 1977 GER SV Waldkirch   W
879 Zacharias, Ingrid 1948 GER SV Waldkirch   W45
880 Emmerich, Rouven 1987 GER SG Walldorf Astoria   M
881 Pfisterer, Birgit 1985 GER SG Walldorf Astoria   W
882 Bauder, Wolfgang 1957 GER SPVGG Weil der Stadt   M50
883 Baumann, Alina 1994 GER TSG 1862 Weinheim   WJB
884 Steinsberger, Marc 1993 GER TV Zell am Neckar   MJB
885 Straub, Philipp 1994 GER TV Zell am Neckar   MJB
886 Utz, Verena 1984 GER TV Biberach   W
887 Trakis, Timo 1992 GER TSG Schwäbisch Hall   MJA
888 Zwick, Maximilian 1991 GER LSG Aalen   J
889 Kraft, Ulrich 1947 GER DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund   M60
890 Kraft, Irmgard 1947 GER DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund   W60
891 Fries, Tobias 1992 GER LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim   MJA
892 Lechermann, Florian 1992 GER LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim   MJA
893 Voige, Jonathan 1993 GER LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim   MJA
894 Mannsdörfer, Sebastian 1993 GER LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim   MJA
895 Thome, Michael 1961 GER TSV 05 Rot   M45

Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN.
Lizenziert für Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
www.seltec.at