TV Flein -Leichtathletikabteilung

Baden-Württembergische Mehrkampfmeisterschaften

im Intern. Fünfkampf             

am  7.10.2006 in Flein - Fleiner Stadion


 

Ergebnisliste

 
 


 
 
Klassenübersicht

Männer  5-Kampf
Junioren  5-Kampf
 
 


 
 
 

Männer  5-Kampf

 
                                                 7.10.2006                  
                                                                            
    Männer  5-Kampf  --                                                     
                    Weit, Speer, 200 m, Diskus, 1500 m                      
                                                                            
  1.       Laube, Matthias           83 TV Lahr                     3.435   
               6,72  -  56,12  -  23,70  -  37,94  -  4:42,66               
              -0.2 W.            +0.2 W.                                    
  2. 12218 Seyb, Thorsten            82 LG Neckar-Enz               3.187   
               6,62  -  46,42  -  23,55  -  33,90  -  4:44,84               
              -0.3 W.            +0.2 W.                                    
  3. 12924 Hepperle, Mathias         82 LG Neckar-Enz               2.904   
               5,86  -  45,62  -  23,95  -  31,02  -  4:46,30               
              +0.2 W.            +0.2 W.                                    
  4.  3406 Riegraf, Thomas           67 LG Neckar-Enz               2.665   
               6,34  -  43,06  -  24,62  -  22,45  -  4:59,80               
              +2.2 W.            +0.2 W.                                    
  5. 17065 Buehner, Tobias           82 LG Staufen                  2.613   
               5,60  -  39,72  -  25,20  -  36,60  -  5:12,84               
              -0.2 W.            +0.2 W.                                    
  6. 19643 Streich, Markus           86 TB Tailfingen               2.561   
               5,68  -  39,65  -  23,60  -  28,62  -  5:22,18               
              -0.7 W.            +0.2 W.                                    
  7.       Schneider, Volker         72 LC Rothaus Breisgau         2.423   
               5,86  -  28,01  -  24,80  -  27,69  -  5:01,04               
              -0.2 W.            +0.2 W.                                    
     15809 Schattenkirchner, Tim     86 TB Tailfingen                   0   
               5,65  -  n.a.   -         -         -                        
              -1.7 W.                                                       
 
 
                                                 7.10.2006                  
                                                                            
    Männer  5-Kampf  --                                                     
                    Weit, Speer, 200 m, Diskus, 1500 m                      
                                                                            
  1.      TV Lahr                                                   9.052   
                 Laube, Matthias             83     3.435                   
                 Braun, Eugen                87     2.824                   
                 Haller, Matthias            87     2.793                   
                                                                            
  2.    LG Neckar-Enz I                                           8.792   
          12218  Seyb, Thorsten              82     3.187                   
          12924  Hepperle, Mathias           82     2.904                   
          26136  Burghardt, Timon            87     2.701                   
                                                                            
  3.    LG Neckar-Enz II                                          7.986   
          18768  Stümpfl, Kevin              82     2.668                   
           3406  Riegraf, Thomas             67     2.665                   
          16911  Hepperle, Steffen           87     2.653                   
                                                                            
  4.  BA  LC Rothaus Breisgau                                       7.125   
                 Müller, Steffen             87     2.653                   
                 Schneider, Volker           72     2.423                   
                 Müller, Timo                85     2.049                   
                                                                            
  5.    LG Filder                                                 6.778   
          19729  Bauder, Florian             84     2.660                   
          19731  Spohn, Daniel               84     2.185                   
          22386  Bauder, Anian               87     1.933                   
                                                                            
 
 
 

     Anfang

 
 
 


 
 
 

Junioren  5-Kampf

 
                                                 7.10.2006                  
                                                                            
    Junioren  5-Kampf  --                                                   
                    Weit, Speer, 200 m, Diskus, 1500 m                      
                                                                            
  1. 14802 Bäuerle, Benedikt         87 SV Oberderdingen            2.927   
               6,10  -  56,65  -  25,43  -  31,89  -  5:00,08               
              -0.5 W.            +0.2 W.                                    
  2.       Braun, Eugen              87 TV Lahr                     2.824   
               6,26  -  36,70  -  23,94  -  29,27  -  4:46,92               
              +0.0 W.            -0.2 W.                                    
  3.       Haller, Matthias          87 TV Lahr                     2.793   
               6,33  -  31,07  -  23,16  -  21,04  -  4:27,92               
              -0.8 W.            +0.2 W.                                    
  4. 26136 Burghardt, Timon          87 LG Neckar-Enz               2.701   
               5,91  -  38,28  -  23,64  -  22,35  -  4:40,82               
              +0.0 W.            -0.2 W.                                    
  5. 18768 Stümpfl, Kevin            88 LG Neckar-Enz               2.668   
               5,92  -  40,61  -  24,52  -  29,35  -  5:01,82               
              -1.0 W.            +0.2 W.                                    
  6. 19729 Bauder, Florian           84 LG Filder                   2.660   
               5,94  -  44,63  -  25,20  -  28,82  -  5:02,42               
              +0.0 W.                                                       
  7.       Müller, Steffen           87 LC Rothaus Breisgau         2.653   
               5,76  -  37,30  -  24,73  -  24,46  -  4:32,46               
              +0.0 W.            +0.2 W.                                    
  8. 16911 Hepperle, Steffen         85 LG Neckar-Enz               2.428   
               6,13  -  41,27  -  24,86  -  25,59  -  5:39,02               
              -0.2 W.            +0.2 W.                                    
  9. 19731 Spohn, Daniel             84 LG Filder                   2.185   
               6,07  -  37,34  -  25,55  -  22,00  -  5:49,46               
              -1.0 W.            +0.2 W.                                    
 10.       Müller, Timo              85 LC Rothaus Breisgau         2.049   
               5,94  -  30,80  -  26,00  -  21,68  -  5:43,18               
              -0.8 W.            -0.2 W.                                    
 11. 22386 Bauder, Anian             87 LG Filder                   1.933   
               4,57  -  36,95  -  25,78  -  24,87  -  5:45,80               
              -0.2 W.            -0.2 W.                                    
 12. 19730 Rommel, Steffen           84 LG Filder                   1.715   
               4,74  -  24,21  -  27,76  -  32,11  -  6:00,00               
              -0.8 W.            +0.2 W.                                    
     19200 Krieg, Daniel             85 LG Neckar-Enz                   0   
               5,75  -  38,21  -  aufg.  -  n.a.   -                        
              -0.3 W.                                                       
           Scheffeld, Alexander      87 LC Rothaus Breisgau             0   
               5,47  -  n.a.   -         -         -                        
              -1.5 W.                                                       
 
 
 

Anfang


Erstellt mit COSA-LMK 5.1 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, 38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com --- Home-Page:
http://www.cosa-software.de/