Bestenliste Schülerinnen 2008
Schülerinnen C
4x50m
29,13 TuS Höllstein 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
  Roser (97) - Schmitz (97) - Lais (97) - Ludwig (97)
29,17 LG Kurpfalz 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
   Mergenthaler (97) - Wissing (98) - Netter (97) – Metzger (97)
29,35 LG Karlsruhe 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
  Waltenberger (98) - Furtwängler (98) - Gausmann (98) - Anstett (97)
29,41 LG Karlsruhe 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
  Hosseini-Khorassani (98) - Winter (97) - Hofmann (98) - Marek (97)
29,41 TV Neustadt 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
  Scheuerle (97) - Reichel (97) - Faller (97) - Walter (97)
29,50 LG Neckargemünd 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
   Sabo (97) - Bützow (97) - Wiedenhöfer (97) – Hafner (97)
29,84 LG Ortenau Nord 20.07.2008 Oberkirch
  Vogt (97) - Seifried (97) - Schmidt (97) - Spieker (98)
29,91 MTG Mannheim 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
   Weß (97) - Klein (97) - Schellhase (97) – Mamodaly (98)
29,96 LG Kurpfalz 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
   Schillinger (97) - Braun (98) - Jakob (97) – Goedecke (97)
30,04 DJK Villingen 04.07.2008 VS-Villingen
  Mayer (97) - Waller (98) - Kellermann (97) - Decker (97)
29,8 TSV Baden Östringen 25.06.2008 Forst
  Blank (98) - Scholtes (98) - Dambuk (97) - Drabant (97)
30,08 TV 1847 Bühl 05.07.2008 Gaggenau
  Klumpp (97) - Neu (97) – Gauss (97) - Hindemith (97)
30,12 TV Wehr 14.06.2008 WT-Tiengen
  Sciangola (98) - Wunsch (98) - Nussbaum (97) - Richter (98)
30,28 TV Furtwangen 28.09.2008 Donaueschingen
  Weis (97) – Schneider (97) - Schandelmaier (97) - Neumann (98)
30,33 LG Hohenfels 14.06.2008 WT-Tiengen
  Kehrer (98) - Giebels (97) - Mücke (97) - Mücke (98)
30,40 LG Ortenau Nord 20.07.2008 Oberkirch
  Kopf (98) - Minet (98) - Rub (98) - Stresemann (98)
30,40 Ettlinger SV 23.07.2008 Rheinstetten
  Oechsle (97) - Meißner (97) - Seitz (97) - Maier (97)
30,56 SV Waldkirch 19.07.2008 Freiburg
  Hermann (97) - Faller (97) - Sebastian (97) - Schwitalla (97)
30,58 LG Hardt 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
  Jeschke (97) - Diehl (97) - Angenendt (97) - Sickinger (97)
30,66 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
  Schäfer (99) - Bauer (98) - Breunig (97) - Ihegbu (98)
3x800m
8:10,0 TV 1847 Bühl 19.09.2008 Haslach
  Gauss (97) - Ziegler (97) - Neu (97)
8:37,08 LG Kurpfalz 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
  Schillinger (97) - Wissing (98) - Braun (98)
8:41,82 LG Hardt 16.07.2008 Gaggenau
  Sickinger (97) - Diehl (97) - Jeschke (97)
8:55,1 LG Ortenau Nord 04.07.2008 Offenburg
  Rub (98) - Kopf (98) - Spieker (98)
8:56,03 TSG 1862 Weinheim 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
  Geißler (97) - Botz (97) - Strobel (97)
8:57,4 TV 1899 Gengenbach 04.07.2008 Offenburg
  Kiefer (97) - Sommerfeld (98) - Schindler (98)
8:58,9 SV Waldkirch 19.09.2008 Haslach
  Schroeder (97) - Hermann (97) - Scherer (98)
9:04,67 TV Villingen 30.05.2008 Donaueschingen
  Riester (97) - Halter (97) - Schmitt (97)
9:08,7 TV Heidelsheim 07.05.2008 Forst
  Hoffmann (97) - Hoffmann (98) - Rebentisch (98)
9:10,28 VFB Gaggenau 2001 16.07.2008 Gaggenau
  Griener (98) - Matz (97) - Knak (98)
9:15,7 TSV Stettfeld 07.05.2008 Forst
  König (98) - Heinzmann (98) - Walter (98)
9:17,67 TV 1849 Gernsbach 16.07.2008 Gaggenau
  Großmann (97) - Schmid (97) - Jungfermann (97)
9:19,1 TSG Niefern 18.06.2008 Pforzheim
  Hudjetz (97) - Keller (97) - Tischhauser (97)
9:19,4 TV 1834 Pforzheim 18.06.2008 Pforzheim
  Wellendorf (98) - Schindler (98) - Vogt (98)
9:24,0 TSV Baden Östringen 07.05.2008 Forst
  Blank (98) - Hermida-Sarmiento (98) - Schöffler (97)
9:24,23 TV 1847 Bühl 16.07.2008 Gaggenau
  Liebich (97) - Funk (97) - Klumpp (97)
9:25,19 DJK Villingen 30.05.2008 Donaueschingen
  Waller (98) - Kellermann (97) - Fricker (97)
9:26,0 LC 80 Pforzheim 18.06.2008 Pforzheim
  Röh (97) - Witzel (97) - Gebhard (98)
9:26,37 TV Bretten 11.10.2008 Königsbach
  Schreiber (97) - Wolfbeiß (98) - Giesche (97)
9:29,89 Ettlinger SV 15.06.2008 Rheinstetten
  Oechsle (97) - Seitz (97) - Meißner (97)
Dreikampf Mannschaft
6192 LG Kurpfalz 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
  Netter (97) 1273 - Schillinger (97) 1272 - Mergenthaler (97) 1245 - Wissing (98) 1229 - Schubert (97) 1173
6128 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2008 Mannheim
  Klein (97) 1277 - Schellhase (97) 1268 - Mamodaly (98) 1252 - Weß (97) 1175 - Wenzel (98) 1156
6037 LG Hohenfels 09.07.2008 Höllstein
  Kehrer (98) 1276 - Wötzel (97) 1241 - Nussbaumer (98) 1196 - Giebels (97) 1172 - Mücke (97) 1152
6017 TV Haslach 28.09.2008 Schiltach
  Dieterle (97) 1311 - Moser (97) 1209 - Jendrzok (98) 1182 - Birk (97) 1171 - Eisenmann (97) 1144
5982 TV 1847 Bühl 11.10.2008 Bühl
  Hindemith (97) 1265 - Neu (97) 1260 - Liebich (97) 1195 -  Gaus (97) 1135 - Ziegler (97) 1127
5863 TV Furtwangen 28.06.2008 Brigachtal
  Schandelmaier (97) 1207 - Neumann (98) 1207 - Kaltenbach (97) 1177 - Weis (97) 1169 - Burgbacher (98) 1103
5828 LG Hardt 30.06.2008 Rheinstetten
  Sickinger (97) 1334 - Jeschke (97) 1239 - Diehl (97) 1186 - Angenendt (97) 1137 – Klobes (98) 932
5809 TV Wehr 02.05.2008 Schwörstadt
  Nussbaum (97) 1317 - Richter (98) 1173 - Keller (98) 1172 - Wunsch (98) 1126 - Schmidt (97) 1021
5807 TSG 1862 Weinheim 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
  Botz (97) 1239 - Rihm (97) 1228 - Strobel (97) 1182 - Raitz (97) 1080 - Caporale (97) 1078
5735 TV Neustadt 20.09.2008 Neustadt
  Walter (97) 1236 - Scheuerle (97) 1166 - Reichel (97) 1143 - Faller (97) 1113 - Mittmann (98) 1077
5717 TuS Höllstein 09.07.2008 Höllstein
  Lais (97) 1250 - Schmitz (97) 1179 - Ludwig (97) 1112 - Roser (97) 1089 - Renk (98) 1087
5625 LG Kurpfalz 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
  Metzger (97) 1172 - Braun (98) 1171 - Goedecke (97) 1118 - Jakob (97) 1083 - Schechinger (97) 1081
5621 TV Bretten 11.10.2008 Königsbach
   Wolfbeiß (97) 1255 - Paukovic (97) 1169 - Jost (98) 1070 - Klein (97) 1065 - Britting (97) 1062
5548 LG Rheinstetten 12.10.2008 Rheinstetten
  Schulze (97) 1169 - Brandauer (97) 1158 - Sattler (97) 1089 - Reis (97) 1073 - Koffler (98) 1059
5525 LG Karlsruhe 21.06.2008 Kandel
  Weiß (97) 1290 - Marek (97) 1237 - Hofmann (98) 1087 - Hosseini-Khorassani (98) 1006 - Blesinger (97) 905
5514 LG Karlsruhe 21.06.2008 Kandel
  Tuxford (97) 1428 - Anstett (97) 1082 - Golmer (97) 1059 - Hoheisel (98) 997 - Kretzler (97) 948
5413 TV 1847 Bühl 11.10.2008 Bühl
  Lukasch (98) 1116 - Meier (98) 1100 - Klumpp (97) 1098 -  Eriksson (98) 1069 - Meier (97) 1030
5384 LG Neckargemünd 01.06.2008 Mosbach
  Wiedenhöfer (97) 1139 - Grocholl (98) 1108 - Hafner (97) 1067 - Sabo (97) 1054 - Bützow (97) 1016
5379 LG Karlsruhe 15.06.2008 Rheinstetten
  Gausmann (98) 1126 - Furtwängler (98) 1124 - Waltenberger (98) 1097 - Plag (97) 1019 - Menzenbach (97) 1013
5372 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 13.07.2008 Hausen
  Sutter (97) 1232 - Rübenacker (97) 1091 - Pfeiler (97) 1076 - Hofhansl (97) 1074 - Treiber (97) 899
Vierkampf Mannschaft    
7940 LG Kurpfalz 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
  Netter (97) 1628 - Mergenthaler (97) 1626 - Wissing (98) 1610 - Schillinger (97) 1574 - Schubert (97) 1502
7497 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2008 Mannheim
  Schellhase (97) 1570 - Klein (97) 1552 - Weß (97) 1530 - Mamodaly (98) 1442 - Wenzel (98) 1403
7174 TuS Höllstein 09.07.2008 Höllstein
  Lais (97) 1618 - Schmitz (97) 1521 - Ludwig (97) 1400 - Roser (97) 1377 - Leyendecker (98) 1258
7146 TV Wehr 05.10.2008 Wehr
  Richter (98) 1522 - Nussbaum (97) 1467 - Keller (98) 1442 - Wunsch (97) 1387 - Sciangola (98) 1328
7040 TV Bretten 07.06.2008 PF-Eutingen
  Vizithum (97) 1628 - Wolfbeiß (97) 1431 - Klein (97) 1349 - Britting (97) 1328 - Paukovic (97) 1304
6990 TV Haslach 25.05.2008 Gengenbach
  Dieterle (97) 1541 - Moser (97) 1459 - Jendrzok (98) 1339 - Birk (97) 1330 - Eisenmann (97) 1321
6962 TV Furtwangen 28.06.2008 Brigachtal
  Neumann (98) 1509 - Schandelmaier (97) 1482 - Burgbacher (98) 1350 - Schneider (97) 1169 - Brezancic (98) 1288
6907 TSV Baden Östringen 14.06.2008 Ubstadt
  Drabant (97) 1637 - Scholtes (98) 1392 - Dambuk (97) 1388 - Schöffler (97) 1385 - Blank (98) 1105
6802 LG Hardt 15.06.2008 Rheinstetten
  Sickinger (97) 1668 - Jeschke (97) 1509 - Diehl (97) 1381 - Heck (97) 1268 - Bertsch (98) 976
6727 LG Neckargemünd 01.06.2008 Mosbach
  Wiedenhöfer (97) 1488 - Hafner (97) 1348 - Hartmann (97) 1327 - Sabo (97) 1301 - Bützow (97) 1263
6525 TuS Höllstein 27.04.2008 Weil am Rhein
  Lais (97) 1475 - Schmitz (97) 1400 - Ludwig (97) 1300 - Roser (97) 1249 - Renk (98) 1101
6342 TSG Niefern 21.06.2008 Pforzheim
  Tischhauser (97) 1502 - Ullmann (98) 1284 - Keller (97) 1238 - Schneider (97) 1189 - Hildebrandt (97) 1129
6143 LSV 1864 Ladenburg 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
  Bahm (97) 1349 - Butschek (97) 1346 - Böhmer (97) 1208 - Bahm (97) 1152 - Bartmann (98) 1088
6086 LG Ortenau Nord 09.07.2008 Schutterwald
  Braun (97) 1342 - Kiefer (97) 1237 - Knee (98) 1231 - Hug (99) 1207 - Niemann (97) 1069
6074 TV 1899 Gengenbach 22.06.2008 Ohlsbach
  Schindler (97) 1455 - Kiefer (97) 1297 - Sommerfeld (98) 1206 - Storz (98) 1136 - Eisenmann (98) 980
5942 TV Eppelheim 20.09.2008 Eppelheim
  Sturm (98) 1470 - Rack (97) 1262 - Rack (97) 1137 - Hagemeister (98) 1037 - Böhm (98) 1036
5931 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 27.04.2008 Weil am Rhein
  von Sutter (97) 1488 - Rübenacker (97) 1317 - Treiber (97) 1105 - Pethö-Schramm (97) 1029 - Bantlin (98) 992
5813 LV Biet 21.06.2008 Pforzheim
  Reichstetter (98) 1303 - Geisel (98) 1261 - Scheer (98) 1150 - Lautenschlager (98) 1059 - Dilger (97) 1040
5764 TuS Iznang 12.07.2008 Moos-Iznang
  Bartholz (97) 1419 - Staudenmaier (97) 1251 - Honz (97) 1089 - Peckruhn (98) 1005 - Volk (98) 1000
5753 MTG Mannheim 01.05.2008 Mannheim
  Richter (97) 1294 - Bielawska (97) 1211 - Poser (98) 1166 - Gomon (98) 1115 - Machin (98) 967
Schülerinnen W 10        
50m    
7,46 Waltenberger, Linnea 1998 LG Karlsruhe 23.09.2008 Gengenbach
7,3 Richter, Lilli 1998 TV Wehr 02.07.2008 Wehr
7,3 Kehrer, Elena 1998 LG Hohenfels 09.07.2008 Höllstein
7,56 Aldinger, Susan 1998 TV Germania St. Ilgen 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
7,59 Rub, Franziska 1998 LG Ortenau Nord 26.04.2008 Kehl
7,4 Ihegbu, Cherylin 1998 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 24.07.2008 Sinsheim
7,66 Wissing, Lea 1998 LG Kurpfalz 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
7,69 Geisel, Lea 1998 LV Biet 19.07.2008 Pforzheim
7,75 Witschel, Hannah 1998 TSG 78 Heidelberg 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
7,82 Bäse, Lara 1999 TuS Teningen 05.07.2008 Malterdingen
7,6 Scholtes, Leonie 1998 TSV Baden Östringen 25.06.2008 Forst
7,86 Griener, Alexandra 1998 VFB Gaggenau 2001 26.04.2008 Rastatt
7,90 Furtwängler, Clara 1998 LG Karlsruhe 23.07.2008 Rheinstetten
7,91 Kopf, Josefin 1998 LG Ortenau Nord 21.06.2008 Freistett
7,92 Hosseini-Khorassani, Suhaila 1998 LG Karlsruhe 18.07.2008 Karlsruhe
7,7 Storz, Celine 1998 TV 1899 Gengenbach 06.07.2008 Offenburg
7,7 Nußbaumer, Eva 1998 LG Hohenfels 09.07.2008 Höllstein
7,7 Oesterlin, Lisa 1998 TuS Höllstein 09.07.2008 Höllstein
7,7 Wunsch, Alma 1998 TV Wehr 09.07.2008 Höllstein
7,7 Bartl, Laura 1998 TV Sinsheim 1861 24.07.2008 Sinsheim
800m    
2:44,24 Scherer, Nicola 1998 SV Waldkirch 05.07.2008 Malterdingen
2:47,23 Braun, Maike 1998 LG Kurpfalz 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
2:47,57 Wissing, Lea 1998 LG Kurpfalz 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
2:47,90 Spieker, Jule 1998 LG Ortenau Nord 27.09.2008 Freistett
2:48,59 Kehrer, Elena 1998 LG Hohenfels 14.06.2008 WT-Tiengen
2:48,6 Rebentisch, Ines 1998 TV Heidelsheim 16.07.2008 Bruchsal
2:50,7 Blank, Merle 1998 TSV Baden Östringen 16.07.2008 Bruchsal
2:51,89 Eriksson, Linn 1998 TV 1847 Bühl 03.10.2008 Germersheim
2:52,13 Heuel, Theresa 1998 TuS Gottmadingen 20.04.2008 Engen
2:54,68 Hofmann, Sina 1998 LG Karlsruhe 23.07.2008 Rheinstetten
2:54,8 Ihegbu, Cherylin 1998 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 21.06.2008 Lauda
2:55,93 Federer,Lisa 1998 TV Gundelfingen 21.06.2008 Freiburg
2:56,23 Trzensik, Charlotte 1998 MTG Mannheim 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
2:57,2 Kopf, Josefin 1998 LG Ortenau Nord 17.06.2008 Schutterwald
2:57,6 Bäuerle, Stefanie 1998 LG Ortenau Nord 17.06.2008 Schutterwald
2:58,07 Knak, Anna-Louisa 1998 VFB Gaggenau 2001 05.08.2008 Bühl
2:58,2 Rub, Franziska 1998 LG Ortenau Nord 17.06.2008 Schutterwald
2:59,09 Ter Veer, Mayla 1999 LG Neckargemünd 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
2:59,10 Reinert, Jana 1999 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 20.09.2008 Karlsruhe
2:59,24 Neumann, Saskia 1998 TV Furtwangen 09.07.2008 Donaueschingen
2000m    
8:15,9 Eriksson, Linn 1998 TV 1847 Bühl 05.04.2008 Bietigheim
8:20,83 Zeiher, Verena 1998 TV Huchenfeld 05.04.2008 Pforzheim
8:34,0 Grocholl, Franziska 1998 LG Neckargemünd 06.04.2008 Neckargemünd
8:34,4 Ter Veer, Mayla 1999 LG Neckargemünd 06.04.2008 Neckargemünd
8:37,8 Schneider, Marianne 1998 TV Haslach 09.04.2008 Kappelrodeck
8:49,15 Bopp, Sarah 1998 LC 80 Pforzheim 05.04.2008 Pforzheim
8:54,9 Bäuerle, Stefanie 1998 LG Ortenau Nord 09.04.2008 Kappelrodeck
8:56,9 Lübbers, Tabea 1998 LG Hardt 05.04.2008 Bietigheim
8:57,4 Reith-Braun, Tamara 1998 TV 1847 Bühl 05.04.2008 Bietigheim
9:04,2 Bernlöhr, Jessica 1998 LG Neckargemünd 06.04.2008 Neckargemünd
9:06,5 Knak, Anna-Louisa 1998 VFB Gaggenau 2001 05.04.2008 Bietigheim
9:09,1 Bender, Yvonne 1998 LAG Obere Murg 05.04.2008 Bietigheim
9:14,3 Lauber, Maria 1998 LG Ortenau Nord 09.04.2008 Kappelrodeck
9:17,1 Schmälzle, Mareike 1998 LG Ortenau Nord 09.04.2008 Kappelrodeck
9:17,4 Dreisbach, Sina 1998 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 06.04.2008 Neckargemünd
9:35,4 Carl, Antonia 1998 TS Ottersdorf 05.04.2008 Bietigheim
9:39,5 Fritsch, Lisa-Maria 1998 TV Biberach 02.10.2008 Lahr
9:41,0 Bertsch, Michaela 1998 LG Hardt 05.04.2008 Bietigheim
5 km - Straßenlauf    
21:49 Eriksson, Linn 1998 TV 1847 Bühl 01.11.2008 Hockenheim
23:38 Schneider, Marianne 1998 TV Haslach 27.04.2008 Biberach
26:15 Fritsch, Lisa-Maria 1998 TV Biberach 13.10.2008 Biberach
27:36 Boni, Katharina 1999 TV Biberach 13.10.2008 Biberach
27:37 Damm, Kira 1998 TV Biberach 13.10.2008 Biberach
27:45 Dreisbach, Sina 1998 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 01.11.2008 Hockenheim
27:49 Geiger, Pia 1998 TV Biberach 13.10.2008 Biberach
1000 m Bahngehen  
6:50,1 Fritsch, Lisa-Maria 1998 TV Biberach 03.07.2008 Gengenbach
7:38,7 Geiger, Pia 1998 TV Biberach 03.07.2008 Gengenbach
7:39,0 Boni, Katharina 1999 TV Biberach 03.07.2008 Gengenbach
1 km Straßengehen  
6:30 Fritsch, Lisa-Maria 1998 TV Biberach 09.10.2008 Biberach
7:04 Damm, Kira 1998 TV Biberach 09.10.2008 Biberach
7:11 Boni, Katharina 1999 TV Biberach 09.10.2008 Biberach
7:19 Geiger, Pia 1998 TV Biberach 09.10.2008 Biberach
Hochsprung    
1,35 Gausmann, Clio 1998 LG Karlsruhe 23.09.2008 Gengenbach
1,30 Wissing, Lea 1998 LG Kurpfalz 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
1,26 Neuhof, Nadine 1998 TG Ötigheim 15.06.2008 Rheinstetten
1,24 Scholtes, Leonie 1998 TSV Baden Östringen 25.06.2008 Forst
1,24 Ihegbu, Cherylin 1998 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 13.07.2008 Igersheim
1,24 Braun, Maike 1998 LG Kurpfalz 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
1,24 Blank, Merle 1998 TSV Baden Östringen 04.10.2008 Karlsdorf-Neuth.
1,22 Oeder, Elena 1998 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 15.06.2008 Rheinstetten
1,20 Sturm, Isabell 1998 TV Eppelheim 15.06.2008 Oftersheim
1,20 Huber, Linda 1998 LG Ortenau Nord 17.06.2008 Schutterwald
1,20 Spieker, Jule 1998 LG Ortenau Nord 17.06.2008 Schutterwald
1,20 Richter, Lilli 1998 TV Wehr 21.06.2008 Teningen
1,20 Wunsch, Alma 1998 TV Wehr 09.07.2008 Höllstein
1,20 Theurer, Verena 1998 LG Salemertal 20.07.2008 Salem
1,20 Fritsch, Lisa-Maria 1998 TV Biberach 05.09.2008 Biberach
1,20 Sciangola, Fabienne 1998 TV Wehr 05.10.2008 Wehr
1,20 Keller, Lorena 1998 TV Wehr 11.10.2008 Schwörstadt
1,18 Furtwängler, Clara 1998 LG Karlsruhe 20.04.2008 Karlsbad
1,18 Neumann, Saskia 1998 TV Furtwangen 28.06.2008 Brigachtal
1,18 Jendrzok, Luisa 1998 TV Haslach 12.10.2008 Ihringen
Weitsprung Zone    
4,64 Ihegbu, Cherylin 1998 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 24.07.2008 Sinsheim
4,41 Sturm, Isabell 1998 TV Eppelheim 15.06.2008 Oftersheim
4,36 Wissing, Lea 1998 LG Kurpfalz 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
4,28 Richter, Lilli 1998 TV Wehr 09.07.2008 Höllstein
4,21 Rub, Franziska 1998 LG Ortenau Nord 21.06.2008 Freistett
4,19 Griener, Alexandra 1998 VFB Gaggenau 2001 25.06.2008 Gaggenau
4,14 Neumann, Saskia 1998 TV Furtwangen 15.06.2008 VS-Villingen
4,13 Furtwängler, Clara 1998 LG Karlsruhe 20.09.2008 Karlsruhe
4,10 Scholtes, Leonie 1998 TSV Baden Östringen 19.04.2008 Karlsdorf-Neuth.
4,09 Kopf, Josefin 1998 LG Ortenau Nord 21.06.2008 Freistett
4,09 Wunsch, Alma 1998 TV Wehr 09.07.2008 Höllstein
4,09 Jendrzok, Luisa 1998 TV Haslach 18.07.2008 Haslach
4,07 Braun, Maike 1998 LG Kurpfalz 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
4,04 Spieker, Jule 1998 LG Ortenau Nord 21.06.2008 Freistett
4,04 Bäcker, Jule 1999 TSG Rohrbach 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
4,03 Eble, Caroline 1998 TV Konstanz 15.06.2008 VS-Villingen
4,02 Kempe, Janine 1999 TV Haslach 18.07.2008 Haslach
4,00 Waltenberger, Linnea 1998 LG Karlsruhe 20.09.2008 Karlsruhe
3,99 Ehrler, Marina 1998 TuS Teningen 21.06.2008 Teningen
3,98 Oeder, Elena 1998 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 20.04.2008 Karlsbad
3,98 Neuhof, Nadine 1998 TG Ötigheim 17.05.2008 Oberkirch
Schlagballwurf 80g    
39,00 Mamodaly, Tina 1998 MTG Mannheim 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
39,00 Thome, Sophia 1998 TSV 05 Rot 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
39,00 Keller, Lorena 1998 TV Wehr 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
38,50 von Rudorff, Leonie 1998 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 02.07.2008 Wehr
38,00 Brezancic, Vanessa 1998 TV Furtwangen 25.05.2008 Gengenbach
37,00 Neumann, Saskia 1998 TV Furtwangen 12.07.2008 Furtwangen
37,00 Bicer, Ayca 1999 ASV Eppelheim 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
36,50 Karl, Laura 1998 TV Lahr 26.05.2008 Lahr
35,50 Gausmann, Clio 1998 LG Karlsruhe 20.04.2008 Karlsbad
35,00 Wenzel, Melanie 1998 MTG Mannheim 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
34,50 Vogel, Alina 1998 DJK Hockenheim 15.06.2008 Oftersheim
34,50 Lasch, Milena 1998 TV Sulzfeld 19.07.2008 Sulzfeld
34,50 Ihegbu, Cherylin 1998 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 24.07.2008 Sinsheim
34,50 Lukasch, Mara 1998 TV 1847 Bühl 14.09.2008 Brühl
33,50 Sturm, Isabell 1998 TV Eppelheim 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
33,00 Burmeister, Annika 1998 LG Radolfzell 12.04.2008 Radolfzell
33,00 Maurer, Julia 1998 ETSV Offenburg 06.07.2008 Offenburg
33,00 Kehrer, Elena 1998 LG Hohenfels 09.07.2008 Höllstein
33,00 Vincon, Olga 1999 TSG Rohrbach 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
33,00 Haag, Isabell 1998 DJK Hockenheim 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
Dreikampf    
1276 Kehrer, Elena 1998 LG Hohenfels 09.07.2008 Höllstein
  7,3 - 3,70 - 33,00
1257 Richter, Lilli 1998 TV Wehr 09.07.2008 Höllstein
  7,5 - 4,28 - 27,00
1252 Mamodaly, Tina 1998 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2008 Mannheim
  7,9 - 3,80 - 37,00
1229 Wissing, Lea 1998 LG Kurpfalz 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
  7,91 - 4,36 - 25,50
1225 Ihegbu, Cherylin 1998 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 01.06.2008 Mosbach
  7,80 - 4,57 - 22,00
1210 Gausmann, Clio 1998 LG Karlsruhe 20.04.2008 Karlsbad
  8,2 - 3,84 - 35,50
1209 Sturm, Isabell 1998 TV Eppelheim 20.09.2008 Eppelheim
  8,1 - 4,16 - 30,50
1207 Neumann, Saskia 1998 TV Furtwangen 28.06.2008 Brigachtal
  8,23 - 3,96 - 31,50
1204 Wunsch, Alma 1998 TV Wehr 09.07.2008 Höllstein
  7,7 - 4,09 - 26,50
1199 Furtwängler, Clara 1998 LG Karlsruhe 06.06.2008 Ettlingen
  7,9 - 4,02 - 29,00
1196 Nußbaumer, Eva 1998 LG Hohenfels 09.07.2008 Höllstein
  7,7 - 3,97 - 27,00
1189 Karl, Laura 1998 TV Lahr 24.07.2008 Lahr
  7,9 - 3,69 - 32,00
1187 von Rudorff, Leonie 1998 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 27.04.2008 Weil am Rhein
  8,53 - 3,81 - 34,50
1182 Jendrzok, Luisa 1998 TV Haslach 28.09.2008 Schiltach
  8,0 - 3,97 - 29,00
1181 Keller, Lorena 1998 TV Wehr 05.10.2008 Wehr
  8,52 - 3,71 - 35,00
1177 Vogel, Alina 1998 DJK Hockenheim 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
  8,38 - 3,64 - 34,00
1173 Thome, Sophia 1998 TSV 05 Rot 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
  8,31 - 3,79 - 31,00
1171 Bäcker, Jule 1999 TSG Rohrbach 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
  8,12 - 4,04 - 26,00
1171 Braun, Maike 1998 LG Kurpfalz 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
  8,06 - 4,07 - 25,00
1167 Oeder, Elena 1998 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 20.04.2008 Karlsbad
  8,4 - 3,98 - 31,50
Vierkampf    
1646 Ihegbu, Cherylin 1998 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 13.07.2008 Igersheim
  7,5 - 4,20 - 1,24 - 37,50
1610 Wissing, Lea 1998 LG Kurpfalz 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
  7,91 - 4,36 - 1,30 - 25,50
1545 Richter, Lilli 1998 TV Wehr 09.07.2008 Höllstein
  7,5 - 4,28 - 1,16 - 27,00
1539 Gausmann, Clio 1998 LG Karlsruhe 20.04.2008 Karlsbad
  8,2 - 3,84 - 1,22 - 35,50
1519 Wunsch, Alma 1998 TV Wehr 09.07.2008 Höllstein
  7,7 - 4,09 - 1,20 - 26,50
1509 Neumann, Saskia 1998 TV Furtwangen 28.06.2008 Brigachtal
  8,23 - 3,96 - 1,18 - 31,50
1486 Keller, Lorena 1998 TV Wehr 11.10.2008 Schwörstadt
  8,3 - 3,54 - 1,20 - 36,50
1476 Braun, Maike 1998 LG Kurpfalz 12.10.2008 Brühl
  8,35 - 3,99 - 1,24 - 25,50
1470 Sturm, Isabell 1998 TV Eppelheim 20.09.2008 Eppelheim
  8,1 - 4,16 - 1,12 - 30,50
1463 Vogel, Alina 1998 DJK Hockenheim 20.09.2008 Hockenheim
  8,1 - 3,63 - 1,16 - 33,50
1457 Nußbaumer, Eva 1998 LG Hohenfels 09.07.2008 Höllstein
  7,7 - 3,97 - 1,12 - 27,00
1455 Theurer, Verena 1998 LG Salemertal 20.07.2008 Salem
  8,44 - 3,72 - 1,20 - 30,00
1454 Furtwängler, Clara 1998 LG Karlsruhe 20.04.2008 Karlsbad
  8,0 - 3,95 - 1,18 - 26,50
1450 Heller, Leonie 1998 TV Sulzfeld 19.07.2008 Sulzfeld
  8,23 - 3,73 - 1,15 - 30,50
1446 Jendrzok, Luisa 1998 TV Haslach 12.10.2008 Ihringen
  8,2 - 3,80 - 1,18 – 29,50
1442 Mamodaly, Tina 1998 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2008 Mannheim
  7,9 - 3,80 - 1,02 - 37,00
1439 Neuhof, Nadine 1998 TG Ötigheim 25.05.2008 Gengenbach
  8,48 - 3,89 - 1,16 - 29,50
1431 Oeder, Elena 1998 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 15.06.2008 Rheinstetten
  8,70 - 3,67 - 1,22 - 29,50
1403 Haag, Isabell 1998 DJK Hockenheim 20.09.2008 Hockenheim
  8,2 - 3,50 -1,12 - 33,00
1403 Wenzel, Melanie 1998 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2008 Mannheim
  7,8 - 3,58 - 1,10 - 29,00
Schülerinnen W11        
50m    
7,41 Zimny, Simone 1997 LG Ortenau Nord 20.09.2008 Kappelrodeck
7,44 Netter, Carolin 1997 LG Kurpfalz 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
7,45 Tuxford, Kristin 1997 LG Karlsruhe 21.06.2008 Kandel
7,45 Sickinger, Nadine 1997 LG Hardt 05.07.2008 Gaggenau
7,46 Mergenthaler, Hannah 1997 LG Kurpfalz 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
7,3 Schmitz, Selina 1997 TuS Höllstein 09.07.2008 Höllstein
7,4 Strauß, Pia 1997 ESV Weil am Rhein 09.07.2008 Höllstein
7,4 Dieterle, Lilia 1997 TV Haslach 28.09.2008 Schiltach
7,65 Bützow, Lena 1997 LG Neckargemünd 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
7,65 Schmitt, Franziska 1997 TV Villingen 28.09.2008 Donaueschingen
7,67 Faller, Sonja 1997 TV Neustadt 19.07.2008 Freiburg
7,68 Hurst, Isabelle 1997 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 03.10.2008 Germersheim
7,70 Schuster, Laura-Kristin 1997 TV Germania St. Ilgen 14.09.2008 Brühl
7,74 Nacci, Sara 1997 LG Baar 15.06.2008 VS-Villingen
7,74 Koch, Miriam 1997 Bahlinger SC 05.07.2008 Malterdingen
7,74 Schellhase, Teresa 1997 MTG Mannheim 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
7,5 Nussbaum, Silvia 1997 TV Wehr 02.05.2008 Schwörstadt
7,5 Sutter, Jasmin 1997 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 02.05.2008 Schwörstadt
7,5 Giebels, Diana 1997 LG Hohenfels 09.07.2008 Höllstein
7,5 Ludwig, Nina 1997 TuS Höllstein 09.07.2008 Höllstein
800m    
2:32,53 Ziegler, Sophia 1997 TV 1847 Bühl 10.05.2008 Aalen
2:34,5 Gauss, Sophia 1997 TV 1847 Bühl 13.06.2008 Bühl
2:36,1 Neu, Eva 1997 TV 1847 Bühl 17.06.2008 Schutterwald
2:39,89 Schmitt, Franziska 1997 TV Villingen 28.09.2008 Donaueschingen
2:42,71 Weiß, Meike 1997 LG Karlsruhe 23.07.2008 Rheinstetten
2:43,52 Schillinger, Maybritt 1997 LG Kurpfalz 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
2:44,41 Brandtstädter, Nora 1997 TV Breisach 28.09.2008 Teningen
2:44,48 Schellhase, Theresa 1997 MTG Mannheim 15.06.2008 Oftersheim
2:45,76 Halter, Luisa 1997 TV Villingen 09.07.2008 Donaueschingen
2:47,49 Jeschke, Yvonne 1997 LG Hardt 04.05.2008 Bühl
2:48,36 Mergenthaler, Hannah 1997 LG Kurpfalz 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
2:49,09 Giesche, Annika 1997 TV Bretten 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
2:49,20 Fricker, Annika 1997 DJK Villingen 09.07.2008 Donaueschingen
2:50,55 Hindemith, Pia 1997 TV 1847 Bühl 05.07.2008 Gaggenau
2:50,60 Allgeier, Mattea 1997 TS Ottersdorf 26.04.2008 Rastatt
2:51,39 Sabo, Isabelle 1997 LG Neckargemünd 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
2:51,65 Ochs, Viola 1997 SC 88 Bruchhausen 20.09.2008 Karlsruhe
2:51,97 Gerst, Alexandra 1997 ESV Weil am Rhein 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
2:52,06 Botz, Karla 1997 TSG 1862 Weinheim 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
2:52,37 Decker, Lorena 1997 DJK Villingen 09.07.2008 Donaueschingen
2000m    
7:29,8 Ziegler, Sophia 1997 TV 1847 Bühl 05.04.2008 Bietigheim
7:30,2 Neu, Eva 1997 TV 1847 Bühl 05.04.2008 Bietigheim
7:49,9 Jeschke, Yvonne 1997 LG Hardt 05.04.2008 Bietigheim
7:55,14 Schillinger, Maybritt 1997 LG Kurpfalz 24.07.2008 Oggersheim
7:56,9 Schilling, Pia 1997 TuS Mahlberg 09.04.2008 Kappelrodeck
8:04,2 Gaus, Sophia 1997 TV 1847 Bühl 05.04.2008 Bietigheim
8:07,04 Schimmelpfennig, Tiara 1997 SV Kirchzarten 25.06.2008 Eisenbach
8:20,8 Sickinger, Nadine 1997 LG Hardt 05.04.2008 Bietigheim
8:28,1 Hafner, Amelie 1997 LG Neckargemünd 06.04.2008 Neckargemünd
8:28,9 Sabo, Isabelle 1997 LG Neckargemünd 06.04.2008 Neckargemünd
8:43,0 Ochs, Simone 1997 SC 88 Bruchhausen 05.04.2008 Bietigheim
8:47,8 Hörig, Lena 1997 TG Ötigheim 05.04.2008 Bietigheim
9:01,27 Hudjetz, Giulia 1997 TSG Niefern 05.04.2008 Pforzheim
9:01,8 Liebich, Lena 1997 TV 1847 Bühl 05.04.2008 Bietigheim
9:05,06 Klaube, Katharina 1997 LC 80 Pforzheim 05.04.2008 Pforzheim
9:07,0 Jungfermann, Isabel 1997 TV 1849 Gernsbach 05.04.2008 Bietigheim
9:11,03 Röh, Larissa 1997 LC 80 Pforzheim 05.04.2008 Bietigheim
9:18,5 Schmid, Veronica 1997 TV 1849 Gernsbach 05.04.2008 Bietigheim
5 km - Straßenlauf    
22:19 Jeschke, Yvonne 1997 LG Hardt 12.07.2008 Stutensee
22:31 Ziegler, Sophia 1997 TV 1847 Bühl 08.03.2008 Sandhofen
22:59 Schilling, Pia 1997 TuS Mahlberg 28.09.2008 Lahr
25:23 Hempel, Franziska 1997 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 01.11.2008 Hockenheim
Hochsprung    
1,40 Grein, Monika 1997 SC Freudenberg 13.07.2008 Igersheim
1,38 Dieterle, Lilia 1997 TV Haslach 12.10.2008 Ihringen
1,36 Marek, Sonja 1997 LG Karlsruhe 21.06.2008 Kandel
1,36 Tuxford, Kristin 1997 LG Karlsruhe 23.07.2008 Rheinstetten
1,36 Vizithum, Jeaninne 1997 TV Bretten 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
1,36 Bartholz, Giannina 1997 TuS Iznang 03.10.2008 Engen
1,35 Wiedenhöfer, Rebecca 1997 LG Neckargemünd 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
1,33 Mergenthaler, Hannah 1997 LG Kurpfalz 14.09.2008 Brühl
1,33 Schuster, Laura-Kristin 1997 TV Germania St. Ilgen 14.09.2008 Brühl
1,32 Tischhauser, Antonia 1997 TSG Niefern 04.07.2008 Königsbach
1,32 Fink, Ann-Christin 1997 TV Engen 05.07.2008 Konstanz
1,32 Schellhase, Teresa 1997 MTG Mannheim 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
1,32 Sickinger, Nadine 1997 LG Hardt 12.10.2008 Rheinstetten
1,30 Faller, Sonja 1997 TV Neustadt 22.05.2008 Neustadt
1,30 Hartmann, Marie 1997 LG Neckargemünd 08.07.2008 Sinsheim
1,30 Drabant, Marie 1997 TSV Baden Östringen 04.10.2008 Karlsdorf-Neuth.
1,29 Latzko, Katharina 1997 TG Ötigheim 14.09.2008 Brühl
1,28 Lais, Alisa 1997 TuS Höllstein 27.04.2008 Weil am Rhein
1,28 Roll, Saskia 1997 TSV 05 Rot 01.05.2008 Rohrhof
1,28 Sebastian, Isabel 1997 SV Waldkirch 21.06.2008 Teningen
1,28 Goeppel, Alicia 1997 SV Waldkirch 05.07.2008 Malterdingen
1,28 Koch, Miriam 1997 Bahlinger SC 05.07.2008 Malterdingen
1,28 Weß, Celine 1997 MTG Mannheim 21.09.2008 Oberderdingen
1,28 Schmitt, Franziska 1997 TV Villingen 11.10.2008 VS-Schwenningen
1,28 Netter, Carolin 1997 LG Kurpfalz 12.10.2008 Brühl
Weitsprung Zone    
4,72 Tuxford, Kristin 1997 LG Karlsruhe 23.07.2008 Rheinstetten
4,64 Sickinger, Nadine 1997 LG Hardt 26.04.2008 Rastatt
4,61 Zimny, Simone 1997 LG Ortenau Nord 20.07.2008 Oberkirch
4,52 Schulz, Mischelle 1997 LG Rheinstetten 23.07.2008 Rheinstetten
4,52 Vizithum, Jeaninne 1997 TV Bretten 23.07.2008 Rheinstetten
4,50 Faller, Sonja 1997 TV Neustadt 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
4,50 Schmitz, Selina 1997 TuS Höllstein 05.10.2008 Höllstein
4,42 Strauß, Pia 1997 ESV Weil am Rhein 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
4,40 Mergenthaler, Hannah 1997 LG Kurpfalz 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
4,40 Anstett, Maike 1997 LG Karlsruhe 20.09.2008 Karlsruhe
4,39 Schuster, Laura-Kristin 1997 TV Germania St. Ilgen 14.09.2008 Brühl
4,39 Grein, Monika 1997 SC Freudenberg 20.09.2008 Weiskirchen
4,38 Schmidt, Laura 1997 TV Eppingen 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
4,37 Dieterle, Lilia 1997 TV Haslach 06.07.2008 Haslach
4,36 Netter, Carolin 1997 LG Kurpfalz 15.06.2008 Oftersheim
4,35 Weber, Alina 1997 ESV Weil am Rhein 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
4,34 Wiedenhöfer, Rebecca 1997 LG Neckargemünd 01.06.2008 Mosbach
4,33 Nacci, Sara 1997 LG Baar 12.07.2008 Furtwangen
4,32 Meier, Sophie 1997 SV Malterdingen 28.09.2008 Teningen
4,31 Marek, Sonja 1997 LG Karlsruhe 21.06.2008 Kandel
Schlagballwurf 80g    
47,00 Weiß, Meike 1997 LG Karlsruhe 20.04.2008 Karlsbad
45,00 Schandelmaier, Carmen 1997 TV Furtwangen 12.07.2008 Furtwangen
44,50 Jeschke, Yvonne 1997 LG Hardt 05.07.2008 Gaggenau
43,50 Wolfbeiß, Sofie 1997 TV Bretten 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
43,00 Grein, Monika 1997 SC Freudenberg 21.06.2008 Lauda
43,00 Botz, Karla 1997 TSG 1862 Weinheim 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
43,00 Tuxford, Kristin 1997 LG Karlsruhe 14.09.2008 Brühl
40,00 Schillinger, Maybritt 1997 LG Kurpfalz 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
39,50 Joao, Nana 1997 TV Staufen 21.06.2008 Freiburg
39,50 Schäfer, Melissa 1997 TV Heidelsheim 04.10.2008 Karlsdorf-Neuth.
38,50 Strauß, Pia 1997 ESV Weil am Rhein 02.07.2008 Wehr
38,00 Drabant, Marie 1997 TSV Baden Östringen 30.05.2008 Sinsheim
38,00 Hönninger, Meike 1997 TV Breisach 21.06.2008 Teningen
38,00 Fuchs, Franziska 1997 TV Sinsheim 1861 19.07.2008 Sulzfeld
38,00 Nussbaum, Silvia 1997 TV Wehr 05.10.2008 Wehr
37,50 Diehl, Jana 1997 LG Hardt 03.05.2008 Bühl
37,50 Kaltenbach, Lena 1997 TV Furtwangen 04.07.2008 VS-Villingen
37,50 Schechinger, Franziska 1997 LG Kurpfalz 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
37,50 Tischhauser, Antonia 1997 TSG Niefern 04.10.2008 Haiterbach
37,50 Hindemith, Pia 1997 TV 1847 Bühl 11.10.2008 Bühl
Dreikampf    
1428 Tuxford, Kristin 1997 LG Karlsruhe 21.06.2008 Kandel
  7,45 - 4,48 - 38,00
1342 Grein, Monika 1997 SC Freudenberg 19.07.2008 Elsenfeld
  8,0 - 4,26 - 42,00
1342 Zimny, Simone 1997 LG Ortenau Nord 20.09.2008 Kappelrodeck
  7,41 - 4,46 - 29,00
1334 Sickinger, Nadine 1997 LG Hardt 30.06.2008 Rheinstetten
  7,56 - 4,34 – 31,50
1323 Schuster, Kristin 1997 TV Germania St. Ilgen 20.04.2008 Eppelheim
  7,78 - 4,14 - 35,50
1317 Nussbaum, Silvia 1997 TV Wehr 02.05.2008 Schwörstadt
  7,5 - 3,93 - 37,00
1315 Strauß, Pia 1997 ESV Weil am Rhein 09.07.2008 Höllstein
  7,4 - 4,10 - 33,50
1313 Netter, Carolin 1997 LG Kurpfalz 12.10.2008 Brühl
  7,51 - 4,32 - 29,00
1311 Dieterle, Lilia 1997 TV Haslach 28.09.2008 Schiltach
  7,4 - 4,36 – 30,00
1302 Drabant, Marie 1997 TSV Baden Östringen 19.04.2008 Karlsdorf-Neuth.
  7,98 - 4,17 - 35,50
1290 Weiß, Meike 1997 LG Karlsruhe 21.06.2008 Kandel
  8,48 - 3,79 - 45,50
1279 Schillinger, Maybritt 1997 LG Kurpfalz 01.05.2008 Rohrhof
  8,03 - 4,07 - 35,00
1279 Sutter, Jasmin 1997 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 02.05.2008 Schwörstadt
  7,5 - 3,90 - 33,50
1279 Weber, Alina 1997 ESV Weil am Rhein 20.07.2008 Weil am Rhein
  7,98 - 4,15 - 33,50
1277 Kern, Celine 1997 SC Freudenberg 28.09.2008 Igersheim
  7,9 - 4,25 - 34,00
1277 Klein, Camie 1997 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2008 Mannheim
  7,7 - 4,13 - 33,00
1268 Schellhase, Teresa 1997 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2008 Mannheim
  7,7 - 4,18 - 31,50
1265 Hindemith, Pia 1997 TV 1847 Bühl 11.10.2008 Bühl
  8,18 - 3,90 - 37,50
1263 Schäfer, Melissa 1997 TV Heidelsheim 19.04.2008 Karlsdorf-Neuth.
  8,07 - 4,10 - 33,50
1260 Nacci, Sara 1997 LG Baar 28.06.2008 Brigachtal
  7,78 - 4,26 - 28,00
1260 Neu, Eva 1997 TV 1847 Bühl 11.10.2008 Bühl
  8,20 - 4,07 - 35,00
Vierkampf    
1790 Tuxford, Kristin 1997 LG Karlsruhe 18.07.2008 Karlsruhe
  7,62 - 4,52 - 1,32 - 36,50
1729 Grein, Monika 1997 SC Freudenberg 28.09.2008 Igersheim
  8,0 - 4,22 - 1,36 - 39,00
1696 Dieterle, Lilia 1997 TV Haslach 12.10.2008 Ihringen
  7,7 - 4,28 - 1,38 - 30,00
1681 Netter, Carolin 1997 LG Kurpfalz 12.10.2008 Brühl
  7,51 - 4,32 - 1,28 - 29,00
1668 Sickinger, Nadine 1997 LG Hardt 15.06.2008 Rheinstetten
  7,52 - 4,29 - 1,30 - 27,00
1628 Vizithum, Jeaninne 1997 TV Bretten 07.06.2008 PF-Eutingen
  7,82 - 4,15 - 1,22 - 33,50
1626 Mergenthaler, Hannah 1997 LG Kurpfalz 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
  7,67 - 4,40 - 1,30 - 24,00
1618 Lais, Alisa 1997 TuS Höllstein 09.07.2008 Höllstein
  7,9 - 3,94 - 1,28 - 35,00
1603 Strauß, Pia 1997 ESV Weil am Rhein 09.07.2008 Höllstein
  7,4 - 4,10 - 1,16 - 33,50
1595 Nussbaum, Silvia 1997 TV Wehr 21.06.2008 Teningen
  8,14 - 3,99 - 1,20 - 37,50
1593 Bartholz, Giannina 1997 TuS Iznang 03.10.2008 Engen
  8,33 - 3,86 - 1,36 - 30,50
1574 Schillinger, Maybritt 1997 LG Kurpfalz 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
  8,07 - 4,22 - 1,18 - 33,00
1572 Fink, Ann-Christin 1997 TV Engen 03.10.2008 Engen
  8,49 - 3,74 - 1,32 - 34,00
1570 Breunig, Heinke 1997 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 01.06.2008 Mosbach
  8,42 - 4,16 - 1,25 - 32,50
1570 Schellhase, Teresa 1997 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2008 Mannheim
  7,7 - 4,18 - 1,18 - 31,50
1552 Klein, Camie 1997 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2008 Mannheim
  7,7 - 4,13 - 1,14 - 33,00
1547 Kern, Celine 1997 SC Freudenberg 01.06.2008 Mosbach
  8,10 - 4,26 - 1,20 - 29,00
1546 Tischhauser, Antonia 1997 TSG Niefern 21.09.2008 Oberderdingen
  8,35 - 3,60 - 1,24 - 37,00
1541 Sebastian, Isabel 1997 SV Waldkirch 21.06.2008 Teningen
  7,81 - 4,24 - 1,28 - 21,00
1538 Weber, Alina 1997 ESV Weil am Rhein 09.07.2008 Höllstein
  7,8 - 3,95 - 1,20 - 31,00
Schülerinnen B        
4x75m    
38,19 LG Kurpfalz 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
  Rabe (95) – Kias (95) - Dudda (95) - Berg (95)
39,89 StG MTG Mannheim/LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
  Syed Ali (96) - Heininger (95) - Wenzel (96) - Mandt (95)
40,4 TV Wehr 02.07.2008 Wehr
  Bögle (95) - Rohrer (95) - Zettler (95) - Baumgartner (95)
40,5 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 02.07.2008 Wehr
  Koppenburg (95) - Lang (95) - Bogner (95) - Pethö-Schramm (95)
41,03 StG MTG Mannheim/LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
  Ihegbu  (95) - Grosser (95) - Frank (96) - Büttner (96)
41,13 ESV Weil am Rhein 14.06.2008 WT-Tiengen
  Jurkschat (96) - Mutter (96) - Mertsch (96) - Funk (96)
41,30 LG Ortenau Nord 20.07.2008 Oberkirch
  Gaiser (95) - Watzl (96) - Birk (95) – Harter (95)
41,31 DJK Villingen 15.06.2008 VS-Villingen
  Waller (96) - Pfeffer (96) - Maisenbacher (95) - Keiler (95)
41,42 LG Karlsruhe 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
  Bühler  (95) - Unke (95) - Klöcker (95) - Schaber (96)
41,47 TV 1847 Bühl 04.05.2008 Bühl
  Müller (96) - Bäcker (95) - Foshag (96) - Hollek (96)
41,72 PTSV Jahn Freiburg 19.07.2008 Freiburg
  Steurenthaler (96) - Kremp (96) - Strobel (95) - Schindler (95)
41,73 TuS Meersburg 05.07.2008 Konstanz
  Bruderhofer (96) - Fischer (95) - Breinlinger (95) - Walpert (95)
41,81 TV 1899 Gengenbach 21.06.2008 Freistett
  Hennig (96) - Lang (96) - Päschke (96) - Edenhofner (96)
41,82 LG Ortenau Nord 17.05.2008 Oberkirch
  Spieker (96) - Asa (96) - Schweigel (96) - Kopf (96)
41,96 TuS Steißlingen 05.07.2008 Konstanz
  Müller (95) - Korherr (96) - Schwarz (95) - Gutmann (95)
42,05 StG Haslach-Ötigheim 04.05.2008 Bühl
  Isele (95) - Diebold (96) - Gulde (95) - Klebsch (96)
42,15 TV Lenzkirch 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
  Bednarz (96) - Metzger (96) - Gamp (95) - Haas (95)
42,31 StG Baden/Enz 04.07.2008 Königsbach
  Langkabel (96) - Krafzik (95) - Karcher (96) - Ungemach (95)
42,32 LG Karlsruhe 21.06.2008 Freistett
  Rolli (96) - Zimmer (96) - Ziel (96) - Schierle (96)
42,1 FC Külsheim 13.06.2008 Külsheim
  Benz (96) - Düll (96) - Busch (95) - Kölpin (95)
42,1 StG Kraichgau 17.07.2008 Sulzfeld
  von Hantelmann (95) - Gräßle (95) - Queren (96) - Böhm (95)
3x800m  
7:50,55 TV 1847 Bühl 01.05.2008 Dagersheim
  Bäcker (95) - Löffler (96) - Foshag (96)
8:07,63 DJK Villingen 30.05.2008 Donaueschingen
  Maisenbacher (95) - Pfeffer (96) - Keiler (95)
8:08,98 TV 1847 Bühl 01.05.2008 Dagersheim
  Weber (96) - Lukasch (95) - Neu (97)
8:10,73 LG Baar 30.05.2008 Donaueschingen
  Weißhaar (96) - Zametica (96) - Bechheim (96)
8:13,44 SC 88 Bruchhausen 01.05.2008 Dagersheim
  Eiser (95) - Speck (95) - Scheib (95)
8:13,63 TuS Meersburg 28.09.2008 Steißlingen
  Ott (95) - Fischer (95) - Walpert (95)
8:14,30 TV Furtwangen 30.05.2008 Donaueschingen
  Wehrle (95) - Maier (96) - Burgbacher (95)
8:20,16 TS Ottersdorf 16.07.2008 Gaggenau
  Fischer (96) - Knabe (96) - Hauns (96)
8:21,6 TV 1899 Gengenbach 04.07.2008 Offenburg
  Lang (96) - Päschke (96) - Hennig (96)
8:25,71 TV Sulzfeld 01.05.2008 Dagersheim
  Götter (95) - Heitlinger (95) - Nonnenmacher (95)
8:26,1 StG Baden-Enz 18.06.2008 Pforzheim
  Krafzik (95) - Hudjetz (96) - Goßweiler (95)
8:26,36 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
  Neudecker (96) - Wessolly (95) - Baumgärtner (95)
8:29,2 TV Heidelsheim 07.05.2008 Forst
  Safranek (96) - Marschall (96) - Durst (96)
8:32,20 TV Germania St. Ilgen 01.05.2008 Dagersheim
  Gaberdiel (96) - Treiber (96) - Pfrang (95)
8:32,7 LG Ortenau Nord 04.07.2008 Offenburg
  Seifreid (97) - Asa (96) - Spieker (96)
8:35,8 FC Külsheim 13.06.2008 Külsheim
  Benz (96) - Busch (95) - Kölpin (95)
8:38,53 TV 1847 Bühl 01.05.2008 Dagersheim
  Gaus (97) - Kusserow (96) - Urbschat (95)
8:40,48 LG Karlsruhe 15.06.2008 Rheinstetten
  Dolde (96) - Ziel (96) - Rolli (96)
8:52,98 TSV 05 Rot 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
  Ittensohn (96) - Schneiders (96) - Hofmann (96)
8:54,8 LC 80 Pforzheim 18.06.2008 Pforzheim
  Bopp (95) - Buss (95) - Röh (96)
Dreikampf Mannschaft    
6978 TV 1847 Bühl 20.09.2008 Bühl
  Foshag (96) 1524 - Müller (96) 1412 - Bäcker (95) 1394 - Hollek (96) 1331 - Weber (96) 1317
6780 LG Kurpfalz 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
  Schechinger (95) 1495 - Dudda (95) 1489 - Berg (95) 1427 - Hirsch (95) 1223 - Hoffmann (96) 1146
6707 TV Wehr 05.10.2008 Wehr
  Hartmann (95) 1449 - Baumgartner (95) 1385 - Rohrer (95) 1334 - Gessner (95) 1275 - Bögle (95) 1264
6667 TSG Niefern 21.06.2008 Pforzheim
  Langkabel (96) 1465 - Krafzik (95) 1360 - Ungemach (95) 1318 - Weiser (95) 1289 - Karcher (96) 1235
6596 TV Rheinfelden 03.05.2008 Rheinfelden
  Wolf (95) 1426 - Boccardo (95) 1363 - Sturm (95) 1347 - Henke (95) 1264 - Montag (95) 1196
6475 TG Ötigheim 28.09.2008 Schiltach
  Diebold (96) 1422 - Gulde (95) 1421 - Klebsch (96) 1421 - Grm (96) 1126 - Latzko (97) 1085
6335 DJK Villingen 13.06.2008 Bräunlingen
  Maisenbacher (95) 1306 - Keiler (95) 1295 - Pfeffer (96) 1289 - Waller (96) 1289 - Ketterer (96) 1156
6231 TV Lenzkirch 03.05.2008 Neustadt
  Haas (95) 1413 - Gamp (95) 1314 - Brugger (95) 1216 - Klott (95) 1153 - Dold (95) 1135
6196 LG Karlsruhe 15.06.2008 Rheinstetten
  Schierle (96) 1274 - Ziel (96) 1261 - Zimmer (96) 1259 - Dolde (96) 1244 - Rolli (96) 1158
6163 TuS Steißlingen 30.04.2008 Singen
  Schwarz (95) 1363 - Gutmann (95) 1321 - Köhler (95) 1195 - Hampel (95) 1174 - Korherr (96) 1170
6126 LG Karlsruhe 20.04.2008 Karlsbad
  Walschburger (95) 1313 - Unke (95) 1256 - Bühler (95) 1194 - Stephan (96) 1135 - Luger (96) 1128
6063 TV Breisach 12.10.2008 Ihringen
  Olschok (95) 1360 - Borovikov (95) 1331 - Schwede (96) 1237 - Braun (96) 1204 - Justus (96) 931
5989 LG Radolfzell 25.07.2008 Radolfzell
  Siber (95) 1272 - Steinmetz (96) 1236 - Rauch (96) 1195 - Sugg (96) 1165 - Schmidt (96) 1121
5952 LG Rheinstetten 30.06.2008 Rheinstetten
  Zimmerlin (95) 1317 - Steinacker (96) 1227 - Sayer (95) 1198 - Ciuffani (96) 1155 - Panitz (96) 1055
5950 LG Baar 13.06.2008 Bräunlingen
  Zametica (96) 1337 - Bechheim (96) 1215 - Rist (96) 1174 - Helder (96) 1122 - Meister (95) 1102
5877 TV 1847 Bühl 20.09.2008 Bühl
  Lukasch (95) 1297 - Löffler (96) 1254 - Seifermann (96) 1129 - Haderer (96) 1115 - Kusserow (96) 1082
5806 TV Engen 30.04.2008 Singen
  Broichgans (95) 1306 - Willauer (96) 1191 - Röhrer (96) 1169 - Ort (95) 1075 - Weisensel (95) 1065
5805 TV Wehr 05.10.2008 Wehr
  Hess (96) 1222 - Huber (96) 1218 - Biehler (95) 1201 - Saaler (96) 1121 - Kapp (96) 1043
5774 LG Salemertal 20.07.2008 Salem
  Kieslich (95) 1216 - Keller (95) 1156 - Herterich (95) 1144 - Dorn (96) 1134 - Braun (95) 1124
5746 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 03.05.2008 Rheinfelden
  Bogner (95) 1373 - Lang (95) 1324 - Pethö-Schramm (95) 1281 - Grosskopf (95) 941 - Ausborn (95) 827
Vierkampf Mannschaft    
9221 MTG Mannheim 29.06.2008 Mannheim
  Syed Ali (96) 1975 - Friedrich (95) 1894 - Neuberger (95) 1809 - Gomon (96) 1793 - Heininger (95) 1750
8941 LG Ortenau Nord 20.09.2008 Kappelrodeck
  Blättermann (95) 1903 - Bauhöfer (96) 1838 - Spieker (96) 1745 - Williams (95) 1742 - Gaiser (95) 1713
8643 TV Wehr 05.10.2008 Wehr
  Hartmann (95) 1893 - Baumgartner (95) 1878 - Rohrer (95) 1676 - Bögle (95) 1606 - Gessner (95) 1590
8641 LG Kurpfalz 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
  Schechinger (95) 1939 - Dudda (95) 1857 - Berg (95) 1769 - Hoffmann (96) 1565 - Hirsch (95) 1511
8506 TG Ötigheim 28.09.2008 Schiltach
  Klebsch (96) 1914 - Diebold (96) 1897 - Gulde (95) 1723 - Latzko (97) 1504 - Grm (96) 1468
8276 DJK Villingen 29.06.2008 Mannheim
  Pfeffer (96) 1811 - Waller (96) 1687 - Maisenbacher (95) 1662 - Keiler (95) 1631 - Ketterer (96) 1485
8271 TV Rheinfelden 03.05.2008 Rheinfelden
  Wolf (95) 1895 - Boccardo (95) 1651 - Sturm (95) 1635 - Henke (95) 1552 - Montag (95) 1538
8264 TSG Niefern 21.06.2008 Pforzheim
  Langkabel (96) 1833 - Krafzik (95) 1728 - Weiser (95) 1683 - Ungemach (95) 1633 - Hudjetz (96) 1387
8009 LG Karlsruhe 20.04.2008 Karlsbad
  Walschburger (95) 1906 - Unke (95) 1675 - Bühler (95) 1536 - Stephan (96) 1503 - Luger (96) 1389
8008 TuS Steißlingen 30.04.2008 Singen
  Gutmann (95) 1826 - Schwarz (95) 1718 - Köhler (95) 1550 - Hampel (95) 1529 - Korherr (96) 1385
7786 LG Radolfzell 25.07.2008 Radolfzell
  Rauch (96) 1614 - Steinmetz (96) 1604 - Siber (95) 1587 - Sugg (96) 1507 - Ibendorf (95) 1474
7784 LG Baar 13.06.2008 Bräunlingen
  Zametica (96) 1756 - Rist (96) 1568 - Bechheim (96) 1530 - Franz (96) 1513 - Meister (95) 1417
7718 TV Breisach 12.10.2008 Ihringen
  Olschok (95) 1841 - Schwede (96) 1644 - Borovikov (95) 1606 - Braun (96) 1506 - Justus (96) 1121
7539 MTG Mannheim 20.04.2008 Eppelheim
  Frank (96) 1565 - Trzensik (96) 1565 - Reichert (96) 1521 - Büttner (96) 1487 - Wenngatz (95) 1401
7519 LG Salemertal 20.07.2008 Salem
  Kieslich (95) 1597 - Keller (95) 1588 - Braun (95) 1479 - Dorn (96) 1436 - Herterich (95) 1419
7441 TV 1847 Bühl 15.06.2008 Rheinstetten
  Weber (96) 1678 - Bäcker (95) 1655 - Löffler (96) 1518 - Posch (96) 1332 - Pfannstiel (96) 1258
7406 TV Wehr 05.10.2008 Wehr
  Huber (96) 1586 - Biehler (95) 1543 - Hess (96) 1537 - Saaler (96) 1409 - Kapp (96) 1331
7304 TuS Iznang 12.07.2008 Moos-Iznang
  Detzel (95) 1599 - Günter (96) 1578 - Mandlmaier (96) 1497 - Bohner (96) 1348 - Berwik (96) 1282
7277 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 03.05.2008 Rheinfelden
  Bogner (95) 1792 - Lang (95) 1692 - Pethö-Schramm (95) 1675 - Grosskopf (95) 1116 - Ausborn (95) 1002
7007 TV Lenzkirch 21.06.2008 Eisenbach
  Haas (95) 1871 - Wochner (95) 1469 - Metzger (96) 1375 - Brugger (95) 1210 - Meier (96) 1082
Blockwettkampf Mannschaft    
12205 LG Kurpfalz 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  Rabe (95) 2629 - Schechinger (95) 2446 - Dudda (95) 2445 - Kias (95) 2357 - Berg (95) 2328
11697 MTG Mannheim 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
   Syed Ali (96) 2441 - Friedrich (95) 2402 - Heininger (95) 2346 - Gomon (96) 2279 - Mandt (96) 2229
11389 LG Ortenau Nord 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  Blättermann (95) 2435 - Gaiser (95) 2318 - Spieker (96) 2314 - Furdek (95) 2165 - Bauhöfer (96) 2157
11134 TV 1847 Bühl 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  Foshag (96) 2483 - Bäcker (95) 2284 - Weber (96) 2238 - Müller (96) 2069 - Löffler (96) 2060
10750 TV Rheinfelden 26.04.2008 Weil am Rhein
  Wolf (95) 2395 - Sturm (95) 2272 - Boccardo (95) 2077 - Kirrmann (95) 2009 - Henke (95) 1997
10731 TSG Niefern 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  Weiser (95) 2252 - Goßweiler (95) 2204 - Ungemach (95) 2133 - Krafzik (95) 2101 - Karcher (96) 2041
10650 LG Karlsruhe 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  Walschburger (95) 2387 - Bühler (95) 2104 - Zimmer (96) 2061 - Ziel (96) 2061 - Dolde (96) 2037
10618 DJK Villingen 26.04.2008 VS-Villingen
   Pfeffer (96) 2295 - Keiler (95) 2190 - Waller (96) 2105 - Maisenbacher (95) 2042 - Ketterer (96) 1986
10558 TG Ötigheim 31.05.2008 Bühl
  Klebsch (96) 2320 - Diebold (96) 2137 - Gulde (95) 2118 - Isele (95) 2050 - Haas (96) 1933
10552 TV Wehr 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
 Baumgartner (95) 2386 - Hartmann (95) 2204 - Zettler (95) 2037 - Rohrer (95) 1964 - Bögle (95) 1961
10311 PTSV Jahn Freiburg 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  Strobel (95) 2206 - Steurenthaler (96) 2070 - Kremp (96) 2055 - Herbert (96) 2006 - Schindler (95) 1974
10177 LG Ortenau Nord 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
 Walter (96) 2101 - Frauendorf (95) 2082 - Schweigel (96) 2017 - Kopf (96) 2001 - Williams (95) 1976
10163 TV Furtwangen 26.04.2008 VS-Villingen
  Wehrle (95) 2242 - Burgbacher (95) 2164 - Maier (96) 2026 - Brezancic (95) 1928 - Wehrle (96) 1803
9931 LG Baar 26.04.2008 VS-Villingen
  Zametica (96) 2185 - Bechheim (96) 2025 - Kammerer (96) 1999 - Schwab (96) 1899 - Weißhaar (96) 1823
9539 SV Kirchzarten 04.05.2008 Müllheim
  Oberlin (96) 1973 - Krezmaier (96) 1967 - Hoffmann (96) 1938 - Wage (96) 1847 - Gosebrink (96) 1814
9440 TV Haslach 25.05.2008 Gengenbach
  Jendrzok (96) 2199 - de Kort (96) 2028 - Etowski (95) 1918 - Schindler (96) 1707 - Keller (96) 1588
9371 LG Radolfzell 03.05.2008 Radolfzell
  Steinmetz (96) 2019 - Rauch (96) 1913 - Siber (95) 1913 - Kunz (96) 1791 - Sugg (96) 1735
9259 TV Engen 03.05.2008 Radolfzell
  Broichgans (95) 2272 - Waldvogel (95) 1834 - Ort (95) 1819 - Weisensel (95) 1700 - Röhrer (96) 1634
9200 TV Villingen 26.04.2008 Villingen
  Lorke (95) 2281 - Korsch (95) 1895 - Zucker (95) 1772 - Riester (96) 1628 - Schumann (95) 1624
Schülerinnen W12        
75m    
10,26 Wenzel, Daniela 1996 MTG Mannheim 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
10,33 Kossmann, Saskia 1996 TV Bodersweier 20.07.2008 Oberkirch
10,34 Doubravsky, Svenja 1996 TSG Rohrbach 15.06.2008 Oftersheim
10,1 Syed Ali, Pamina 1996 MTG Mannheim 01.05.2008 Mannheim
10,41 Foshag, Clara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 20.09.2008 Bühl
10,49 Bruderhofer, Carolin 1996 TuS Meersburg 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
10,3 Hennig, Monja 1996 TV 1899 Gengenbach 06.07.2008 Offenburg
10,56 Schaber, Isabel 1996 LG Karlsruhe 20.09.2008 Karlsruhe
10,58 Otchere, Jacqueline 1996 ASV Eppelheim 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
10,59 Würtz, Sophia 1996 TV Bretten 28.09.2008 Stuttgart
10,61 Mutter, Linda 1996 ESV Weil am Rhein 29.06.2008 Mannheim
10,63 Schweigel, Celia 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 17.05.2008 Oberkirch
10,63 Karcher, Josephine 1996 TSG Niefern 19.07.2008 Pforzheim
10,63 Heckmanns, Ivana 1996 TSG Germania Dossenheim 21.09.2008 Oberderdingen
10,64 Mandt, Chantal 1996 MTG Mannheim 27.04.2008 Helmsheim
10,4 Frank, Anna 1996 MTG Mannheim 01.05.2008 Mannheim
10,4 Jendrzok, Patricia 1996 TV Haslach 28.09.2008 Schiltach
10,66 Pfeffer, Ramona 1996 DJK Villingen 15.06.2008 VS-Villingen
10,66 Elimelech, Annika 1996 TV Konstanz 05.07.2008 Konstanz
10,68 Langkabel, Ronja 1996 TSG Niefern 29.06.2008 Mannheim
800m    
2:22,38 Foshag, Clara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 05.08.2008 Bühl
2:22,86 Schwede, Lara-Ann 1996 TV Breisach 05.08.2008 Bühl
2:30,06 Großkopf, Anne-Sophie 1996 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 31.05.2008 Höllstein
2:33,6 Löffler, Tamara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 13.06.2008 Bühl
2:34,58 Würtz, Sophia 1996 TV Bretten 12.10.2008 Stuttgart
2:35,10 Trzensik, Alexandra 1996 MTG Mannheim 04.05.2008 Mannheim
2:35,87 Bechheim, Nadine 1996 LG Baar 09.07.2008 Donaueschingen
2:36,0 Spieker, Annika 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 13.06.2008 Bühl
2:36,9 Wursthorn, Kira 1996 TSV 05 Reichenbach 01.05.2008 Waldbronn
2:37,97 Treiber, Julia 1996 TV Germania St. Ilgen 04.05.2008 Mannheim
2:38,52 Hahnemann, Shantala 1996 TV FR-St. Georgen 16.07.2008 Freiburg
2:39,85 Pfeffer, Ramona 1996 DJK Villingen 09.07.2008 Donaueschingen
2:40,15 Meinzer, Jana 1996 LG Karlsruhe 21.06.2008 Kandel
2:40,20 Hauns, Linda 1996 TS Ottersdorf 04.05.2008 Bühl
2:40,31 Hennig, Monja 1996 TV 1899 Gengenbach 03.05.2008 Achern
2:40,32 Kremp, Marlene 1996 PTSV Jahn Freiburg 19.07.2008 Freiburg
2:40,42 Wessolly, Jessica-Bianca 1996 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 05.09.2008 Eisenberg
2:40,69 Zametica, Camilla 1996 LG Baar 09.07.2008 Donaueschingen
2:40,80 Schlittenhardt, Clara 1996 TSG Rohrbach 15.06.2008 Oftersheim
2:40,80 Wenzel, Daniela 1996 MTG Mannheim 15.06.2008 Oftersheim
2000m    
7:18,0 Foshag, Clara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 09.04.2008 Kappelrodeck
7:43,29 Wessolly, Jessica-Bianca 1996 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 24.08.2008 Flein
7:43,90 Bechheim, Nadine 1996 LG Baar 25.06.2008 Eisenbach
7:47,5 Fischer, Ronja 1996 TS Ottersdorf 05.04.2008 Bietigheim
7:55,6 Schmitt, Anne 1996 LG Hardt 05.04.2008 Bietigheim
7:55,9 Treiber, Julia 1996 TV Germania St. Ilgen 06.04.2008 Neckargemünd
8:05,8 Pfeffer, Ramona 1996 DJK Villingen 03.09.2008 Furtwangen
8:10,5 Hauns, Linda 1996 TS Ottersdorf 05.04.2008 Bietigheim
8:23,03 Uhl, Ann-Kathrin 1996 TV Haslach 25.06.2008 Eisenbach
8:25,8 Weber, Meike 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 09.04.2008 Kappelrodeck
8:26,15 Wehrle, Miriam 1996 TV Furtwangen 25.06.2008 Eisenbach
8:27,9 Kusserow, Magdalena 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 05.04.2008 Bietigheim
8:29,33 Bieneck, Alicia 1996 TV Huchenfeld 05.04.2008 Pforzheim
8:30,5 Löffler, Tamara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 09.04.2008 Kappelrodeck
8:37,4 Gaberdiel, Josefine 1996 TV Germania St. Ilgen 06.04.2008 Neckargemünd
8:38,23 Fischer, Julia 1996 TV Neustadt 25.06.2008 Eisenbach
8:41,17 Hudjetz, Nina 1996 TSG Niefern 05.04.2008 Pforzheim
8:48,6 Knabe, Romina 1996 TS Ottersdorf 05.04.2008 Bietigheim
8:51,4 Ittensohn, Tanja 1996 TSV 05 Rot 06.04.2008 Neckargemünd
8:53,1 Keßler, Lena 1996 TSV 05 Rot 06.04.2008 Neckargemünd
5 km - Straßenlauf    
21:13 Würtz, Sophia 1996 TV Bretten 01.11.2008 Hockenheim
22:17 Wessolly, Jessica-Bianca 1996 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 14.09.2008 St. Leon-Rot
22:20 Schmitt, Anne 1996 LG Hardt 12.07.2008 Stutensee
22:29 Foshag, Clara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 08.03.2008 Sandhofen
23:26 Uhl, Ann-Kathrin 1996 TV Haslach 27.04.2008 Biberach
24:22 Weber, Meike 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 08.03.2008 Sandhofen
25:12 Schneiders, Anika 1996 TSV 05 Rot 14.09.2008 St. Leon-Rot
25:35 Szczepurek, Linnea 1996 TSV Weiler 08.03.2008 Sandhofen
25:58 Hindelang, Svenja 1996 LG Baar 01.11.2008 Hockenheim
26:49 Ittensohn, Tanja 1996 TSV 05 Rot 14.09.2008 St. Leon-Rot
31:14 Engelmann, Anja 1996 TSV Weiler 08.03.2008 Sandhofen
10 km - Straßenlauf    
62:17 Hindelang, Svenja 1996 LG Baar 07.09.2008 Reichenau
60 m Hürden    
10,15 Syed Ali, Pamina 1996 MTG Mannheim 03.05.2008 Mannheim
10,20 Mandt, Chantal 1996 MTG Mannheim 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
10,37 Bruderhofer, Carolin 1996 TuS Meersburg 27.09.2008 Tettnang
10,2 Gomon, Ann-Kathrin 1996 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2008 Mannheim
10,58 Weber, Meike 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 14.09.2008 Brühl
10,4 Wenzel, Daniela 1996 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2008 Mannheim
10,70 Schweigel, Celia 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
10,75 Herbert, Charlotte 1996 PTSV Jahn Freiburg 19.07.2008 Freiburg
10,80 Hennig, Monja 1996 TV 1899 Gengenbach 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
10,82 Jurkschat, Aiste 1996 ESV Weil am Rhein 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
10,83 Klebsch, Anne 1996 TG Ötigheim 18.06.2008 Baden-Baden
10,88 Knodel, Dorothee 1996 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 20.09.2008 Karlsruhe
10,91 Mutter, Linda 1996 ESV Weil am Rhein 31.05.2008 Höllstein
10,92 Hauns, Linda 1996 TS Ottersdorf 18.06.2008 Baden-Baden
10,7 Grocholl, Sarah 1996 LG Neckargemünd 10.07.2008 Neckargemünd
10,95 Kossmann, Saskia 1996 TV Bodersweier 25.05.2008 Gengenbach
10,95 Steurenthaler, Julia 1996 PTSV Jahn Freiburg 21.06.2008 Freiburg
10,95 McLintock, Caitlin 1996 TV Konstanz 05.07.2008 Konstanz
10,96 Asa, Roxana 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 10.06.2008 Achern
10,97 Pfeffer, Ramona 1996 DJK Villingen 13.09.2008 Singen
2 km Straßengehen  
13:50 Kastens, Natalie 1996 TV Biberach 26.04.2008 Biberach
3 km Straßengehen  
20:40 Kastens, Natalie 1996 TV Biberach 26.04.2008 Biberach
Hochsprung    
1,50 Mutter, Linda 1996 ESV Weil am Rhein 23.09.2008 Gengenbach
1,48 Mandt, Chantal 1996 MTG Mannheim 01.05.2008 Mannheim
1,48 Klebsch, Anne 1996 TG Ötigheim 19.07.2008 Haslach
1,46 Bruderhofer, Carolin 1996 TuS Meersburg 20.07.2008 Salem
1,45 Werner, Patrizia 1996 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 10.06.2008 Schriesheim
1,45 Pfeffer, Ramona 1996 DJK Villingen 12.07.2008 Furtwangen
1,45 Diebold, Nadine 1996 TG Ötigheim 28.09.2008 Schiltach
1,44 Syed Ali, Pamina 1996 MTG Mannheim 01.05.2008 Mannheim
1,44 Pfeil, Isabell 1996 TV Bretten 04.07.2008 Königsbach
1,44 Schwede, Lara-Ann 1996 TV Breisach 17.07.2008 Kirchzarten
1,44 Riesterer, Theresa 1996 SV Kirchzarten 19.07.2008 Freiburg
1,44 Meinzer, Jana 1996 LG Karlsruhe 23.07.2008 Rheinstetten
1,43 Neudecker, Theresa 1996 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
1,42 Kossmann, Saskia 1996 TV Bodersweier 26.08.2008 Bühl
1,40 Heckmanns, Ivana 1996 TSG Germania Dossenheim 20.04.2008 Eppelheim
1,40 Hollek, Viola 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 03.05.2008 Bühl
1,40 Gomon, Ann-Kathrin 1996 MTG Mannheim 15.06.2008 Oftersheim
1,40 Rauch, Vanessa 1996 LG Radolfzell 20.06.2008 Radolfzell
1,39 Franz, Julia 1996 LG Baar 12.07.2008 Furtwangen
1,39 Zametica, Camilla 1996 LG Baar 12.07.2008 Furtwangen
Stabhochsprung  
2,10 Herzig, Miriam 1996 TV Engen 04.05.2008 Engen
1,90 Bruderhofer, Carolin 1996 TuS Meersburg 02.07.2008 Moos-Iznang
Weitsprung Zone    
5,22 Kossmann, Saskia 1996 TV Bodersweier 05.08.2008 Bühl
5,05 Klebsch, Anne 1996 TG Ötigheim 05.08.2008 Bühl
4,98 Foshag, Clara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 21.06.2008 Freistett
4,90 Walter, Gabrielle 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 03.05.2008 Achern
4,85 Mutter, Linda 1996 ESV Weil am Rhein 25.06.2008 Rheinfelden
4,84 Bruderhofer, Carolin 1996 TuS Meersburg 20.04.2008 Engen
4,83 Otchere, Jacqueline 1996 ASV Eppelheim 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
4,81 Doubravsky, Svenja 1996 TSG Rohrbach 15.06.2008 Oftersheim
4,81 Hennig, Monja 1996 TV 1899 Gengenbach 11.07.2008 Offenburg
4,78 Syed Ali, Pamina 1996 MTG Mannheim 20.04.2008 Eppelheim
4,76 Löffler, Tamara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 05.08.2008 Bühl
4,75 Mandt, Chantal 1996 MTG Mannheim 01.05.2008 Mannheim
4,75 Müller, Lara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 11.10.2008 Bühl
4,72 Werner, Patrizia 1996 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 10.06.2008 Schriesheim
4,72 Jendrzok, Patricia 1996 TV Haslach 06.07.2008 Haslach
4,70 Diebold, Nadine 1996 TG Ötigheim 19.07.2008 Haslach
4,68 Hollek, Viola 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 20.09.2008 Bühl
4,68 Frank, Anna 1996 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2008 Mannheim
4,67 Neudecker, Theresa 1996 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
4,67 Schwede, Lara-Ann 1996 TV Breisach 05.08.2008 Bühl
Kugelstoßen 3 kg    
8,26 Langkabel, Ronja 1996 TSG Niefern 11.10.2008 Königsbach
8,13 Bruderhofer, Carolin 1996 TuS Meersburg 27.09.2008 Tettnang
8,06 Zametica, Camilla 1996 LG Baar 02.07.2008 Donaueschingen
7,77 Dorn, Johanna 1996 LG Salemertal 27.09.2008 Tettnang
7,74 Weißhaar, Jessica 1996 LG Baar 15.06.2008 VS-Villingen
7,59 Haas, Stephanie 1996 TG Ötigheim 12.10.2008 Rheinstetten
7,57 Mandt, Chantal 1996 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2008 Mannheim
7,49 Würtz, Sophia 1996 TV Bretten 28.09.2008 Stuttgart
7,34 Funk, Elena 1996 ESV Weil am Rhein 30.03.2008 Höllstein
7,34 Metzger, Theresa 1996 TSG Rohrbach 03.05.2008 Mannheim
7,32 Hörter, Fabienne 1996 TV Huchenfeld 04.07.2008 Friedrichshafen
7,29 Braun, Simone 1996 TV Breisach 05.07.2008 Malterdingen
7,27 Müller, Lara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
7,13 Syed Ali, Pamina 1996 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2008 Mannheim
7,08 Sander, Emma 1996 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 20.06.2008 Karlsruhe
7,07 Kastens, Natalie 1996 TV Biberach 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
6,90 Riesterer, Theresa 1996 SV Kirchzarten 21.06.2008 Freiburg
6,87 Oberlin, Rebecca 1996 SV Kirchzarten 21.06.2008 Freiburg
6,84 Hudjetz, Nina 1996 TSG Niefern 11.10.2008 Königsbach
6,84 Klebsch, Anne 1996 TG Ötigheim 12.10.2008 Rheinstetten
Diskuswurf 750 g    
22,60 Mandt, Chantal 1996 MTG Mannheim 03.05.2008 Mannheim
21,84 Langkabel, Ronja 1996 TSG Niefern 11.10.2008 Königsbach
20,81 Engelmann, Anja 1996 TSV Weiler 03.10.2008 Hardheim
20,32 Tabel, Tabea 1996 TuS Höllstein 30.03.2008 Höllstein
20,06 Jendrzok, Patricia 1996 TV Haslach 03.10.2008 Haslach
19,80 Sander, Emma 1996 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 11.10.2008 Königsbach
19,75 Syed Ali, Pamina 1996 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2008 Mannheim
19,63 Wehrle, Miriam 1996 TV Furtwangen 17.09.2008 Löffingen
19,51 Diebold, Nadine 1996 TG Ötigheim 11.10.2008 Königsbach
19,50 Bauhöfer, Madelaine 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 10.06.2008 Achern
18,78 Wenzel, Daniela 1996 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2008 Mannheim
18,64 Funk, Elena 1996 ESV Weil am Rhein 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
18,52 Dorn, Johanna 1996 LG Salemertal 02.07.2008 Moos-Iznang
18,33 Szczepurek, Linnea 1996 TSV Weiler 11.10.2008 Sinsheim
18,29 Seebacher, Henrieke 1996 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 11.10.2008 Königsbach
17,90 Kastens, Natalie 1996 TV Biberach 05.09.2008 Biberach
17,71 Zametica, Camilla 1996 LG Baar 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
17,68 Nopper, Ulrike 1996 SG Kuppenheim 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
17,67 Müller, Lara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
17,43 Metzger, Theresa 1996 TSG Rohrbach 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
Speerwurf 400g    
31,37 Langkabel, Ronja 1996 TSG Niefern 28.09.2008 Stuttgart
28,17 Diebold, Nadine 1996 TG Ötigheim 11.10.2008 Königsbach
25,93 Wehrle, Miriam 1996 TV Furtwangen 17.09.2008 Löffingen
25,87 Bruderhofer, Carolin 1996 TuS Meersburg 05.07.2008 Konstanz
22,55 Zametica, Camilla 1996 LG Baar 19.04.2008 Oberbaldingen
22,42 de Kort, Anne 1996 TV Haslach 03.10.2008 Haslach
22,24 Engelmann, Anja 1996 TSV Weiler 12.04.2008 Sinsheim
21,64 Tabel, Tabea 1996 TuS Höllstein 30.03.2008 Höllstein
21,64 Jendrzok, Patricia 1996 TV Haslach 03.10.2008 Haslach
21,56 Mertsch, Manuela 1996 ESV Weil am Rhein 30.03.2008 Höllstein
21,53 Funk, Elena 1996 ESV Weil am Rhein 30.03.2008 Höllstein
20,97 Jung, Michelle 1996 TV Grenzach 11.10.2008 Grenzach
20,84 Spieker, Annika 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 10.06.2008 Achern
20,75 Meinzer, Jana 1996 LG Karlsruhe 20.09.2008 Karlsruhe
20,71 Eichner, Livia 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 10.06.2008 Achern
20,52 Weißhaar, Jessica 1996 LG Baar 19.04.2008 Oberbaldingen
20,51 Szczepurek, Linnea 1996 TSV Weiler 11.10.2008 Sinsheim
20,49 Steurenthaler, Julia 1996 PTSV Jahn Freiburg 21.06.2008 Freiburg
19,36 Droll, Martina 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 10.06.2008 Achern
19,25 Holderer, Julia 1996 TV Hausach 20.04.2008 Haslach
Schlagballwurf 80g    
55,50 Diebold, Nadine 1996 TG Ötigheim 14.09.2008 Brühl
53,00 Klebsch, Anne 1996 TG Ötigheim 14.09.2008 Brühl
52,00 Bauhöfer, Madelaine 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 20.09.2008 Kappelrodeck
50,50 Langkabel, Ronja 1996 TSG Niefern 29.06.2008 Mannheim
50,00 Syed Ali, Pamina 1996 MTG Mannheim 01.05.2008 Mannheim
49,50 Otchere, Jacqueline 1996 ASV Eppelheim 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
49,50 Foshag, Clara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 14.09.2008 Brühl
48,00 de Kort, Anne 1996 TV Haslach 12.10.2008 Ihringen
46,50 Funk, Elena 1996 ESV Weil am Rhein 14.06.2008 WT-Tiengen
46,50 Fertig, Anna 1996 LG Kurpfalz 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
46,50 Dolde, Janina 1996 LG Karlsruhe 20.09.2008 Karlsruhe
46,50 Weiß, Irina 1996 TuS Höllstein 05.10.2008 Höllstein
46,00 Wehrle, Miriam 1996 TV Furtwangen 12.07.2008 Furtwangen
46,00 Röh, Selina 1996 LC 80 Pforzheim 19.07.2008 Pforzheim
46,00 Gomon, Ann-Kathrin 1996 MTG Mannheim 21.09.2008 Oberderdingen
45,50 Zametica, Camilla 1996 LG Baar 26.04.2008 VS-Villingen
45,00 Würtz, Sophia 1996 TV Bretten 14.09.2008 Brühl
45,00 Jendrzok, Patricia 1996 TV Haslach 12.10.2008 Ihringen
44,00 Müller, Lara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 26.08.2008 Bühl
43,00 Zimmer, Lisa 1996 LG Karlsruhe 27.04.2008 Helmsheim
43,00 Marschall, Mirija 1996 TV Heidelsheim 04.10.2008 Karlsdorf-Neuth.
Dreikampf    
1561 Foshag, Clara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 11.10.2008 Bühl
  10,49 - 4,92 - 46,00
1497 Otchere, Jacqueline 1996 ASV Eppelheim 06.06.2008 Eppelheim
  10,6 - 4,47 - 48,50
1475 Jendrzok, Patricia 1996 TV Haslach 12.10.2008 Ihringen
  10,8 - 4,70 - 45,00
1474 Funk, Elena 1996 ESV Weil am Rhein 20.07.2008 Weil am Rhein
  10,76 - 4,45 - 45,00
1465 Langkabel, Ronja 1996 TSG Niefern 21.06.2008 Pforzheim
  10,79 - 4,48 - 44,00
1456 Würtz, Sophia 1996 TV Bretten 07.06.2008 PF-Eutingen
  10,92 - 4,48 - 44,50
1456 Müller, Lara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 11.10.2008 Bühl
  11,03 - 4,75 - 42,00
1444 Klebsch, Anne 1996 TG Ötigheim 19.07.2008 Haslach
  11,2 - 4,79 - 44,50
1443 Diebold, Nadine 1996 TG Ötigheim 19.07.2008 Haslach
  11,5 - 4,70 - 48,50
1431 Jurkschat, Aiste 1996 ESV Weil am Rhein 20.07.2008 Weil am Rhein
  10,76 - 4,27 - 42,50
1420 Mutter, Linda 1996 ESV Weil am Rhein 20.07.2008 Weil am Rhein
  10,72 - 4,57 - 37,00
1420 Weiß, Irina 1996 TuS Höllstein 05.10.2008 Höllstein
  11,0 - 4,27 - 46,50
1411 Hennig, Monja 1996 TV 1899 Gengenbach 22.06.2008 Ohlsbach
  10,5 - 4,51 - 37,00
1408 Kraus, Alina 1996 TV Schenkenzell 28.09.2008 Schiltach
  10,6 - 4,41 - 39,00
1394 Bruderhofer, Carolin 1996 TuS Meersburg 20.07.2008 Salem
  10,79 - 4,57 - 35,00
1363 Zametica, Camilla 1996 LG Baar 03.10.2008 Engen
  11,73 - 4,40 - 43,00
1357 Weber, Meike 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 11.10.2008 Bühl
  11,11 - 4,42 - 36,00
1354 Pfeffer, Ramona 1996 DJK Villingen 03.10.2008 Engen
  10,86 - 4,24 - 35,50
1342 Jung, Michelle 1996 TV Grenzach 03.05.2008 Rheinfelden
  11,46 - 4,25 - 40,00
1331 Hollek, Viola 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 20.09.2008 Bühl
  10,93 - 4,68 - 29,00
Vierkampf    
1975 Syed Ali, Pamina 1996 MTG Mannheim 29.06.2008 Mannheim
  10,46 - 4,58 - 1,40 - 46,50
1944 Langkabel, Ronja 1996 TSG Niefern 29.06.2008 Mannheim
  10,68 - 4,65 - 1,32 - 50,50
1937 Klebsch, Anne 1996 TG Ötigheim 19.07.2008 Haslach
  11,2 - 4,79 - 1,48 - 44,50
1897 Diebold, Nadine 1996 TG Ötigheim 28.09.2008 Schiltach
  10,8 - 4,23 - 1,45 - 45,00
1889 Mutter, Linda 1996 ESV Weil am Rhein 20.07.2008 Weil am Rhein
  10,72 - 4,57 - 1,44 - 37,00
1875 Bruderhofer, Carolin 1996 TuS Meersburg 20.07.2008 Salem
  10,79 - 4,57 - 1,46 - 35,00
1856 Jendrzok, Patricia 1996 TV Haslach 12.10.2008 Ihringen
  10,8 - 4,70 - 1,30 - 45,00
1843 Müller, Lara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 29.06.2008 Mannheim
  10,95 - 4,73 - 1,36 - 38,00
1842 Funk, Elena 1996 ESV Weil am Rhein 20.07.2008 Weil am Rhein
  10,76 - 4,45 - 1,28 - 45,00
1838 Bauhöfer, Madelaine 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 20.09.2008 Kappelrodeck
  11,01 - 4,47 - 1,22 - 52,00
1831 Heckmanns, Ivana 1996 TSG Germania Dossenheim 21.09.2008 Oberderdingen
  10,63 - 4,55 - 1,36 - 35,50
1825 Gomon, Ann-Kathrin 1996 MTG Mannheim 21.09.2008 Oberderdingen
  10,81 - 4,28 - 1,28 - 46,00
1824 Würtz, Sophia 1996 TV Bretten 07.06.2008 PF-Eutingen
  10,92 - 4,48 - 1,28 - 44,50
1811 Pfeffer, Ramona 1996 DJK Villingen 29.06.2008 Mannheim
  10,84 - 4,34 - 1,44 - 33,00
1802 Zametica, Camilla 1996 LG Baar 29.06.2008 Mannheim
  11,39 - 4,36 - 1,36 - 42,50
1789 Kraus, Alina 1996 TV Schenkenzell 28.09.2008 Schiltach
  10,6 - 4,41 - 1,30 - 39,00
1787 Weber, Meike 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 29.06.2008 Mannheim
  11,24 - 4,52 - 1,32 - 40,00
1779 Hennig, Monja 1996 TV 1899 Gengenbach 22.06.2008 Ohlsbach
  10,5 - 4,51 - 1,28 - 37,00
1768 Schwede, Lara-Ann 1996 TV Breisach 29.06.2008 Mannheim
  11,12 - 4,58 - 1,40 - 31,00
1762 Weiß, Irina 1996 TuS Höllstein 05.10.2008 Höllstein
  11,0 - 4,27 - 1,24 - 46,50
Blockwettkampf Sprint    
2441 Syed Ali, Pamina 1996 MTG Mannheim 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  10,68 - 10,39 - 4,75 - 1,36 - 41,50
2359 Klebsch, Anne 1996 TG Ötigheim 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,11 - 10,98 - 4,60 - 1,36 - 44,00
2332 Mutter, Linda 1996 ESV Weil am Rhein 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  10,96 - 11,40 - 4,53 - 1,44 - 38,00
2307 Gomon, Ann-Kathrin 1996 MTG Mannheim 01.05.2008 Mannheim
  10,8 - 10,8 - 4,13 - 1,36 - 44,00
2243 Kossmann, Saskia 1996 TV Bodersweier 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  10,76 - 11,01 - 4,69 - 1,32 - 30,00
2226 Diebold, Nadine 1996 TG Ötigheim 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,23 - 12,52 - 4,34 - 1,28 - 51,00
2225 Wenzel, Daniela 1996 MTG Mannheim 01.05.2008 Mannheim
  10,4 - 10,5 - 4,51 - 1,36 - 25,00
2217 Hennig, Monja 1996 TV 1899 Gengenbach 25.05.2008 Gengenbach
  10,79 - 11,31 - 4,69 - 1,24 - 35,00
2211 Weber, Meike 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 25.05.2008 Gengenbach
  11,39 - 10,97 - 4,34 - 1,32 - 36,50
2199 Jendrzok, Patricia 1996 TV Haslach 25.05.2008 Gengenbach
  11,09 - 11,33 - 4,39 - 1,32 - 34,50
2162 Jurkschat, Aiste 1996 ESV Weil am Rhein 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  10,74 - 11,14 - 4,13 - 1,20 - 37,00
2157 Bauhöfer, Madelaine 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,04 - 11,97 - 4,24 - 1,16 - 47,50
2134 McLintock, Caitlin 1996 TV Konstanz 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,01 - 11,40 - 4,36 - 1,28 - 30,50
2132 Heckmanns, Ivana 1996 TSG Germania Dossenheim 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  10,86 - 13,10 - 4,53 - 1,36 - 32,00
2128 Müller, Lara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 20.04.2008 Eppelheim
  11,11 - 13,04 - 4,32 - 1,36 - 36,00
2111 Mertsch, Manuela 1996 ESV Weil am Rhein 26.04.2008 Weil am Rhein
  11,34 - 12,42 - 4,12 - 1,32 - 38,00
2105 Waller, Rhena 1996 DJK Villingen 26.04.2008 VS-Villingen
  11,26 - 11,81 - 4,02 - 1,32 - 34,00
2089 Frank, Anna 1996 MTG Mannheim 01.05.2008 Mannheim
  10,4 - 12,1 - 4,37 - 1,32 - 26,00
2078 Bruderhofer, Carolin 1996 TuS Meersburg 26.04.2008 VS-Villingen
  10,89 - 12,49 - 4,33 - 1,32 - 28,50
2055 Kremp, Marlene 1996 PTSV Jahn Freiburg 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  10,85 - 11,49 - 4,27 - 1,28 - 23,50
Blockwettkampf Lauf    
2483 Foshag, Clara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  10,59 - 11,23 - 4,66 - 43,00 - 2:29,63
2412 Hennig, Monja 1996 TV 1899 Gengenbach 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  10,61 - 10,80 - 4,68 - 38,00 - 2:41,06
2314 Spieker, Annika 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  10,93 - 11,32 - 4,50 - 37,50 - 2:41,72
2295 Pfeffer, Ramona 1996 DJK Villingen 26.04.2008 VS-Villingen
  10,93 - 11,08 - 4,31 - 36,50 - 2:42,71
2291 Bruderhofer, Carolin 1996 TuS Meersburg 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  10,49 - 10,99 - 4,56 - 33,00 - 2:53,90
2238 Weber, Meike 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,16 - 10,61 - 4,33 - 36,50 - 2:59,93
2185 Zametica, Camilla 1996 LG Baar 26.04.2008 VS-Villingen
  11,62 - 12,25 - 4,10 - 45,50 - 2:49,09
2183 Schwede, Lara-Ann 1996 TV Breisach 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,31 - 12,78 - 4,46 - 31,00 - 2:29,65
2161 Wenzel, Daniela 1996 MTG Mannheim 27.04.2008 Helmsheim
  10,59 - 11,04 - 4,51 - 21,00 - 2:48,58
2115 Treiber, Julia 1996 TV Germania St. Ilgen 27.04.2008 Helmsheim
  11,51- 12,49 - 4,07 - 34,50 - 2:40,76
2109 Maier, Daniela 1996 TV Furtwangen 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,53 - 12,80 - 4,34 - 35,00 - 2:45,76
2101 Walter, Tamy 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,13 - 12,63 - 4,41 - 35,00 - 3:00,39
2090 Ziel, Laura 1996 LG Karlsruhe 27.04.2008 Helmsheim
  11,10- 12,45 - 4,12 - 33,50 - 2:54,13
2090 Grocholl,Sarah 1996 LG Neckargemünd 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,08 - 11,22 - 4,37 - 25,00 - 2:58,90
2085 Schweigel, Celia 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 03.05.2008 Achern
  11,24 - 11,92 - 4,38 - 26,50 - 2:49,71
2082 Trzensik, Alexandra 1996 MTG Mannheim 27.04.2008 Helmsheim
  10,87- 12,43 - 4,03 - 26,00 - 2:40,86
2070 Steurenthaler, Julia 1996 PTSV Jahn Freiburg 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,20 - 11,31 - 4,05 - 30,50 - 3:05,67
2062 Gaberdiel, Josefine 1996 TV Germania St. Ilgen 27.04.2008 Helmsheim
  11,39 - 12,33- 4,22 - 31,50 - 2:54,03
2061 Zimmer, Lisa 1996 LG Karlsruhe 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,55 - 12,94 - 4,03 - 38,50 - 2:54,44
2060 Lang, Julia 1996 TV 1899 Gengenbach 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  10,96 - 11,52 - 4,33 - 22,00 - 2:54,46
2060 Löffler, Tamara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,45 - 12,55 - 4,23 - 26,50 - 2:39,24
Blockwettkampf Wurf    
2257 Mandt, Chantal 1996 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2008 Mannheim
  10,5 - 10,1 - 4,59 - 7,57 - 20,58
2251 Syed Ali, Pamina 1996 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2008 Mannheim
  10,3 - 10,2 - 4,70 - 7,13 - 19,75
2138 Gomon, Ann-Kathrin 1996 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2008 Mannheim
  10,5 - 10,2 - 4,58 - 6,60 - 15,67
2135 Wenzel, Daniela 1996 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2008 Mannheim
  10,4 - 10,4 - 4,50 - 6,01 - 18,78
2129 Langkabel, Ronja 1996 TSG Niefern 09.05.2008 Königsbach
  10,85 - 11,85 - 4,35 - 7,86 - 20,99
2095 Funk, Elena 1996 ESV Weil am Rhein 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  10,82 - 11,49 - 4,45 - 6,97 - 18,64
2069 Müller, Lara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,11 - 11,54 - 4,47 - 7,27 - 17,67
2024 Frank, Anna 1996 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2008 Mannheim
  10,6 - 11,7 - 4,68 - 6,33 - 16,00
2017 Schweigel, Celia 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  10,78 - 10,70 - 4,42 - 5,53 - 14,06
2006 Zametica, Camilla 1996 LG Baar 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,44 - 11,70 - 4,12 - 7,64 - 17,71
1927 Theobald, Paula 1996 TSG Rohrbach 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,09 - 11,55 - 4,12 - 6,33 - 13,69
1906 Kastens, Natalie 1996 TV Biberach 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,31 - 12,68 - 4,26 - 7,07 - 14,66
1902 Büttner, Melanie 1996 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2008 Mannheim
  10,7 - 13,0 - 4,33 - 6,21 - 16,49
1863 Metzger, Theresa 1996 TSG Rohrbach 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,87 - 12,70 - 4,17 - 6,60 - 17,43
1861 Trzensik, Alexandra 1996 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2008 Mannheim
  10,9 - 11,7 - 4,28 - 5,42 - 13,14
1845 Günter, Theresa 1996 TuS Iznang 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,14 - 12,51 - 4,20 - 5,48 - 14,79
1835 Asa, Roxana 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,50 - 11,38 - 4,30 - 4,91 - 12,85
1823 Weißhaar, Jessica 1996 LG Baar 26.04.2008 VS-Villingen
  11,64 - 13,42 - 4,07 - 7,68 - 13,20
1812 Nopper, Ulrike 1996 SG Kuppenheim 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,49 - 12,03 - 3,86 - 4,93 - 17,68
1751 Reichert, Melanie 1996 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2008 Mannheim
  10,9 - 12,4 - 4,25 - 4,74 - 11,40
Schülerinnen W13        
75m    
9,92 Kias, Marie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
9,96 Berg, Chantal 1995 LG Kurpfalz 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
9,97 Broichgans, Tanja 1995 TV Engen 05.07.2008 Konstanz
9,98 Sommer, Sophia 1995 Bahlinger SC 05.07.2008 Malterdingen
10,05 Gaiser, Alena 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 20.07.2008 Oberkirch
10,05 Speck, Kim-Laura 1995 SC 88 Bruchhausen 12.10.2008 Rheinstetten
10,10 Blättermann, Clara-Sophie 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
10,14 Walschburger, Kim Jasmin 1995 LG Karlsruhe 20.09.2008 Karlsruhe
9,9 Koch, Hannah 1995 Bahlinger SC 05.04.2008 Ihringen
10,16 Dudda, Eileen 1995 LG Kurpfalz 29.06.2008 Mannheim
10,23 Heininger, Petra 1995 MTG Mannheim 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
10,27 Rabe, Leonie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 12.10.2008 Brühl
10,28 Baumgartner, Lisa 1995 TV Wehr 29.06.2008 Mannheim
10,28 Jülg, Ariane 1995 Rastatter TV 27.09.2008 Rastatt
10,32 Harter, Alisa 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 17.05.2008 Oberkirch
10,1 Duda, Sandra 1995 TV Unterharmersbach 20.04.2008 Haslach
10,1 Pethö-Schramm, Maxi 1995 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 02.07.2008 Wehr
10,35 Stuhm, Antonia 1995 Ettlinger SV 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
10,45 Haas, Katharina 1995 TV Lenzkirch 29.06.2008 Mannheim
10,52 von Hantelmann, Sophie 1995 TV Eppingen 26.04.2008 Rastatt
800m    
2:29,74 Scheib, Natalie 1995 SC 88 Bruchhausen 05.08.2008 Bühl
2:30,00 Baumgärtner, Annika 1995 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 16.07.2008 Konstanz
2:30,06 Sturm, Sophia 1995 TV Rheinfelden 31.05.2008 Höllstein
2:30,40 Rabe, Leonie 1995 LG Kurpflaz 16.07.2008 Konstanz
2:31,71 Waldvogel, Larissa 1995 TV Engen 29.06.2008 Mannheim
2:31,90 Heininger, Petra 1995 MTG Mannheim 16.07.2008 Konstanz
2:32,17 Weiser, Rebecca 1995 TSG Niefern 14.09.2008 Brühl
2:35,03 Geißler, Jara 1995 TSG 1862 Weinheim 04.05.2008 Mannheim
2:36,36 Keiler, Linea 1995 DJK Villingen 26.04.2008 VS-Villingen
2:36,9 Haas, Katharina 1995 TV Lenzkirch 22.05.2008 Neustadt
2:37,38 Burgbacher, Elena 1995 TV Furtwangen 09.07.2008 Donaueschingen
2:38,50 Hahn, Anja 1995 SV Liggersdorf 02.07.2008 Moos-Iznang
2:38,52 Heitlinger, Myrjam 1995 TV Sulzfeld 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
2:38,64 Wehrle, Laura 1995 TV Furtwangen 09.07.2008 Donaueschingen
2:39,54 Simon, Lotta 1995 Ettlinger SV 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
2:39,85 Antoni, Sharon 1995 ETSV Lauda 24.08.2008 Flein
2:39,87 Bäcker, Antje 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 04.05.2008 Bühl
2:39,91 Clarius, Caroline 1995 LG Neckargemünd 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
2:40,26 Speck, Kim-Laura 1995 SC 88 Bruchhausen 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
2:40,43 Tritschler, Janine 1995 SV Waldkirch 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
2000m    
7:14,9 Antoni, Sharon 1995 ETSV Lauda 02.07.2008 Bad Mergentheim
7:36,2 Bäcker, Antje 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 09.04.2008 Kappelrodeck
7:37,35 Weiser, Rebecca 1995 TSG Niefern 05.04.2008 Pforzheim
7:40,1 Baumgärtner, Annika 1995 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 06.04.2008 Neckargemünd
7:47,03 Wehrle, Laura 1995 TV Furtwangen 25.06.2008 Eisenbach
7:47,0 Scheib, Natalie 1995 SC 88 Bruchhausen 05.04.2008 Bietigheim
7:48,2 Sayer, Laura 1995 LG Rheinstetten 05.04.2008 Bietigheim
7:50,6 Urbschat, Vivien 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 05.04.2008 Bietigheim
7:54,1 Lukasch, Alena 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 05.04.2008 Bietigheim
8:00,9 Speck, Kim-Laura 1995 SC 88 Bruchhausen 05.04.2008 Bietigheim
8:11,0 Kreß, Lea 1995 LG Hardt 05.04.2008 Bietigheim
8:24,3 Probst, Fabienne 1995 LG Hohenfels 03.09.2008 Furtwangen
8:32,3 Mark, Katharina 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 09.04.2008 Kappelrodeck
8:33,63 Aust, Vanessa 1995 LG Baar 25.06.2008 Eisenbach
8:41,5 Pfrang, Alina 1995 TV Germania St. Ilgen 06.04.2008 Neckargemünd
8:44,1 Mitzel, Franziska 1995 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 05.04.2008 Bietigheim
8:52,91 Bopp, Julia 1995 LC 80 Pforzheim 05.04.2008 Pforzheim
8:53,00 Klaube, Viktoria 1995 LC 80 Pforzheim 05.04.2008 Pforzheim
8:53,2 Charles, Alicia 1995 LG Hardt 05.04.2008 Bietigheim
8:54,71 Brezancic, Julia 1995 TV Furtwangen 25.06.2008 Eisenbach
5 km - Straßenlauf    
20:35 Antoni, Sharon 1995 ETSV Lauda 05.04.2008 Calw
22:32 Bäcker, Antje 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 08.03.2008 Sandhofen
25:57 Rudy, Deborah 1995 TSV Weiler 08.03.2008 Sandhofen
27:44 Dübbers, Sophie 1995 TSV Weiler 08.03.2008 Sandhofen
10 km - Straßenlauf    
42:08 Antoni, Sharon 1995 ETSV Lauda 20.09.2008 Lauda
54:57 Oberföll, Maren 1995 TV Schenkenzell 12.07.2008 Schenkenzell
57:30 Kopanitsak, Sandrina 1995 TSV Höpfingen 01.11.2008 Hockenheim
60 m Hürden    
9,83 Rabe, Leonie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 14.09.2008 Brühl
9,90 Gutmann, Leonie 1995 TuS Steißlingen 05.07.2008 Konstanz
9,91 Walschburger, Kim Jasmin 1995 LG Karlsruhe 23.07.2008 Rheinstetten
10,05 Kias, Marie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 03.05.2008 Mannheim
10,11 Speck, Kim-Laura 1995 SC 88 Bruchhausen 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
10,14 Simon, Lotta 1995 Ettlinger SV 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
9,9 Friedrich, Jessica 1995 MTG Mannheim 01.05.2008 Mannheim
10,31 Berg, Chantal 1995 LG Kurpfalz 12.10.2008 Brühl
10,33 Dudda, Eileen 1995 LG Kurpfalz 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
10,43 Haas, Franziska 1995 ASV Eppelheim 03.05.2008 Mannheim
10,2 Neuberger, Judith 1995 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2008 Mannheim
10,46 Blättermann, Clara-Sophie 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
10,55 Heitlinger, Myrjam 1995 TV Sulzfeld 21.06.2008 Sinsheim
10,65 Tritschler, Janine 1995 SV Waldkirch 13.09.2008 Singen
10,67 Schneider, Sarah 1995 SCL Heel Baden-Baden 03.10.2008 Germersheim
10,68 Gamp, Anna-Lena 1995 TV Lenzkirch 04.05.2008 Müllheim
10,69 Kaiser, Lisa-Marie 1995 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 18.06.2008 Baden-Baden
10,70 Gaiser, Alena 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
10,72 Baumgartner, Lisa 1995 TV Wehr 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
10,73 Lorke, Isabell 1995 TV Villingen 04.07.2008 VS-Villingen
Hochsprung    
1,68 Rabe, Leonie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 23.07.2008 Rheinstetten
1,56 Gamp, Anna-Lena 1995 TV Lenzkirch 29.06.2008 Mannheim
1,56 Kias, Marie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 20.09.2008 Hockenheim
1,55 Olschok, Miriam 1995 TV Breisach 16.07.2008 Konstanz
1,54 Walschburger, Kim Jasmin 1995 LG Karlsruhe 15.06.2008 Rheinstetten
1,52 Friedrich, Jessica 1995 MTG Mannheim 15.06.2008 Oftersheim
1,52 Gutmann, Leonie 1995 TuS Steißlingen 05.07.2008 Konstanz
1,50 Tritschler, Janine 1995 SV Waldkirch 13.09.2008 Singen
1,48 Wolf, Hannah 1995 TV Rheinfelden 26.04.2008 Weil am Rhein
1,48 Baumgartner, Lisa 1995 TV Wehr 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
1,48 Kowarschik, Christine 1995 SG Nußloch 29.06.2008 Mannheim
1,48 Schechinger, Julia 1995 LG Kurpfalz 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
1,48 Burgbacher, Elena 1995 TV Furtwangen 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
1,46 Broichgans, Tanja 1995 TV Engen 03.05.2008 Radolfzell
1,46 Häfele, Denisa 1995 TV Bretten 20.09.2008 Karlsruhe
1,45 Haas, Franziska 1995 ASV Eppelheim 10.06.2008 Schriesheim
1,45 Schiltenwolf, Anna 1995 TSG 78 Heidelberg 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
1,45 Beck, Barbara 1995 TSG Blankenloch 14.09.2008 Brühl
1,45 Korsch, Anja 1995 TV Villingen 28.09.2008 Donaueschingen
1,44 Neuberger, Judith 1995 MTG Mannheim 01.05.2008 Mannheim
1,44 Pethö-Schramm, Maxi 1995 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 31.05.2008 Höllstein
1,44 Haas, Katharina 1995 TV Lenzkirch 21.06.2008 Eisenbach
1,44 Speck, Kim-Laura 1995 SC 88 Bruchhausen 12.10.2008 Rheinstetten
Stabhochsprung    
2,30 Weiser, Rebecca 1995 TSG Niefern 17.06.2008 Schutterwald
2,13 Pethö-Schramm, Maxi 1995 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 13.06.2008 Lörrach
1,93 Koppenburg, Clara 1995 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 13.06.2008 Lörrach
Weitsprung Zone    
5,47 Kias, Marie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
5,14 Broichgans, Tanja 1995 TV Engen 05.07.2008 Konstanz
5,13 Rabe, Leonie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 14.09.2008 Brühl
5,09 Blättermann, Clara-Sophie 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 03.05.2008 Achern
5,02 Ihegbu, Naomi 1995 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 01.05.2008 Mosbach
5,02 Koch, Hannah 1995 Bahlinger SC 17.05.2008 Oberkirch
4,99 Grosser, Jana 1995 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 01.05.2008 Mosbach
4,99 Schechinger, Julia 1995 LG Kurpfalz 14.09.2008 Brühl
4,91 Sommer, Sophia 1995 Bahlinger SC 17.05.2008 Oberkirch
4,91 Schwarz, Judith 1995 TuS Steißlingen 05.07.2008 Konstanz
4,87 Dudda, Eileen 1995 LG Kurpfalz 14.09.2008 Brühl
4,85 Bäcker, Antje 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 22.06.2008 Bermersbach
4,85 Duda, Sandra 1995 TV Unterharmersbach 06.07.2008 Haslach
4,85 Walschburger, Kim Jasmin 1995 LG Karlsruhe 20.09.2008 Karlsruhe
4,84 Isele, Dorothea 1995 TG Ötigheim 31.05.2008 Bühl
4,83 Berg, Chantal 1995 LG Kurpfalz 15.06.2008 Oftersheim
4,83 Haas, Franziska 1995 ASV Eppelheim 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
4,82 Harter, Alisa 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 26.04.2008 Kehl
4,82 Gamp, Anna-Lena 1995 TV Lenzkirch 20.07.2008 Löffingen
4,80 Sturm, Sophia 1995 TV Rheinfelden 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
4,80 Lorke, Isabell 1995 TV Villingen 04.07.2008 VS-Villingen
4,80 Gutmann, Leonie 1995 TuS Steißlingen 05.07.2008 Konstanz
Kugelstoßen 3 kg    
10,32 Stephan, Pauline 1995 ETSV Offenburg 04.10.2008 Welschensteinach
10,18 Gamp, Anna-Lena 1995 TV Lenzkirch 13.08.2008 Löffingen
9,80 Wehrle, Laura 1995 TV Furtwangen 17.09.2008 Löffingen
9,21 Hahn, Anja 1995 SV Liggersdorf 13.09.2008 Singen
9,15 Kieslich, Selina 1995 LG Salemertal 02.07.2008 Moos-Iznang
9,06 Kaiser, Lisa-Marie 1995 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 03.10.2008 Germersheim
8,91 Haas, Katharina 1995 TV Lenzkirch 28.05.2008 Löffingen
8,64 Gräßle, Raffaela 1995 TV Eppingen 21.06.2008 Sinsheim
8,49 Schkalej, Anna 1995 TV Sinsheim 1861 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
8,36 Schollenberger, Helen 1995 LSV 1864 Ladenburg 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
8,36 Rabe, Leonie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 12.10.2008 Brühl
8,32 Kasten, Nathalie 1995 TuS Höllstein 05.10.2008 Höllstein
8,28 Tritschler, Janine 1995 SV Waldkirch 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
8,20 Heitlinger, Myrjam 1995 TV Sulzfeld 17.07.2008 Sulzfeld
8,20 Dübbers, Sophie 1995 TSV Weiler 04.10.2008 Eschelbronn
8,19 Haas, Franziska 1995 ASV Eppelheim 03.05.2008 Mannheim
8,03 Kias, Marie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 12.10.2008 Brühl
7,99 Dörflinger, Anna 1995 TuS Höllstein 31.05.2008 Höllstein
7,88 Blättermann, Clara-Sophie 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
7,88 Koch, Hannah 1995 Bahlinger SC 28.09.2008 Teningen
Diskuswurf 750 g    
30,48 Gamp, Anna-Lena 1995 TV Lenzkirch 13.08.2008 Löffingen
29,11 Wehrle, Laura 1995 TV Furtwangen 19.04.2008 Oberbaldingen
27,91 Blättermann, Clara-Sophie 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 03.05.2008 Achern
27,74 Stephan, Pauline 1995 ETSV Offenburg 04.07.2008 Offenburg
27,51 Dübbers, Sophie 1995 TSV Weiler 20.06.2008 Sinsheim
25,81 Kieslich, Selina 1995 LG Salemertal 04.10.2008 Albbruck
23,14 Kias, Marie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
23,13 Berg, Chantal 1995 LG Kurpfalz 12.10.2008 Brühl
22,85 Brugger, Sophia 1995 TV Lenzkirch 17.09.2008 Löffingen
21,80 Kasten, Nathalie 1995 TuS Höllstein 05.10.2008 Höllstein
21,60 Schkalej, Anna 1995 TV Sinsheim 1861 03.05.2008 Mannheim
21,44 Hahn, Melanie 1995 TV Eppingen 11.10.2008 Sinsheim
21,34 Haas, Katharina 1995 TV Lenzkirch 13.08.2008 Löffingen
20,72 Rabe, Leonie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 12.10.2008 Brühl
20,53 Meister, Franziska 1995 LG Baar 03.05.2008 Radolfzell
20,53 Detzel, Carolin 1995 TuS Iznang 02.07.2008 Moos-Iznang
20,37 Eichler, Simone 1995 LG Baar 13.08.2008 Löffingen
20,36 Rohrer, Annika 1995 TV Wehr 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
20,26 Etowski, Sophia 1995 TV Haslach 15.06.2008 Schapbach
20,18 Holetzke, Tanja 1995 TuS Höllstein 05.10.2008 Höllstein
Speerwurf 400g    
31,83 Schechinger, Julia 1995 LG Kurpfalz 14.09.2008 Brühl
29,27 Haas, Katharina 1995 TV Lenzkirch 28.05.2008 Löffingen
28,65 Wehrle, Laura 1995 TV Furtwangen 17.09.2008 Löffingen
28,61 Rabe, Leonie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 12.10.2008 Brühl
27,31 Kieslich, Selina 1995 LG Salemertal 04.10.2008 Albbruck
27,21 Stephan, Pauline 1995 ETSV Offenburg 04.07.2008 Offenburg
26,85 Willuweit, Saskia 1995 StTV Singen 05.07.2008 Konstanz
26,59 Brugger, Sophia 1995 TV Lenzkirch 13.08.2008 Löffingen
26,50 Schneider, Nadine 1995 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 03.10.2008 Germersheim
26,30 Olafsson, Karin 1995 LAZ Regio Lörrach 31.05.2008 Höllstein
25,49 Klott, Marietta 1995 TV Lenzkirch 05.04.2008 Salem
24,66 Gulde, Silvana 1995 TG Ötigheim 14.09.2008 Brühl
24,65 Lukasch, Alena 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 03.05.2008 Bühl
24,23 Dudda, Eileen 1995 LG Kurpfalz 14.09.2008 Brühl
24,00 Hartmann, Jasmina 1995 TV Wehr 31.05.2008 Höllstein
23,43 Bäcker, Antje 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 03.05.2008 Bühl
23,27 Gamp, Anna-Lena 1995 TV Lenzkirch 13.08.2008 Löffingen
22,83 Bogner, Anna 1995 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 31.05.2008 Höllstein
22,68 Pfitzer, Johanna 1995 TV Forst 04.10.2008 Karlsdorf-Neuth.
22,38 Kopanitsak, Sandrina 1995 TSV Höpfingen 03.10.2008 Hardheim
Schlagballwurf 80g    
61,00 Schechinger, Julia 1995 LG Kurpfalz 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
57,50 Stephan, Pauline 1995 ETSV Offenburg 06.07.2008 Offenburg
55,00 Wehrle, Laura 1995 TV Furtwangen 04.07.2008 VS-Villingen
55,00 Gulde, Silvana 1995 TG Ötigheim 14.09.2008 Brühl
53,00 Pfrang, Alina 1995 TV Germania St. Ilgen 04.05.2008 Mannheim
50,50 Schwarz, Judith 1995 TuS Steißlingen 20.06.2008 Radolfzell
50,50 Hahn, Anja 1995 SV Liggersdorf 20.07.2008 Salem
50,00 Lukasch, Alena 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 03.05.2008 Bühl
50,00 Wolf, Hannah 1995 TV Rheinfelden 03.05.2008 Rheinfelden
50,00 Bohnert, Anna 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 23.09.2008 Gengenbach
50,00 Kritzer, Melanie 1995 TV Forst 04.10.2008 Karlsdorf-Neuth.
48,50 Haas, Franziska 1995 ASV Eppelheim 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
48,00 Weiser, Rebecca 1995 TSG Niefern 23.09.2008 Gengenbach
47,50 Hartmann, Jasmina 1995 TV Wehr 14.06.2008 WT-Tiengen
47,50 Klott, Marietta 1995 TV Lenzkirch 10.07.2008 Lenzkirch
47,50 Schwind, Jasmin 1995 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 19.07.2008 Schriesheim
47,00 Dudda, Eileen 1995 LG Kurpfalz 14.09.2008 Brühl
46,50 Tritschler, Janine 1995 SV Waldkirch 05.07.2008 Malterdingen
46,00 Bäcker, Antje 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 14.09.2008 Brühl
45,50 Beck, Barbara 1995 TSG Blankenloch 26.08.2008 Bühl
Ballwurf 200g  
46,50 Wolf, Hannah 1995 TV Rheinfelden 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
44,00 Schechinger, Julia 1995 LG Kurpfalz 16.07.2008 Konstanz
43,00 Schollenberger, Helen 1995 LSV 1864 Ladenburg 15.06.2008 Oftersheim
39,00 Lukasch, Alena 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 21.06.2008 Freistett
36,50 Dübbers, Sophie 1995 TSV Weiler 11.10.2008 Sinsheim
36,00 Williams, Nayé 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 21.06.2008 Freistett
36,00 Tritschler, Janine 1995 SV Waldkirch 19.07.2008 Freiburg
35,50 Hahn, Melanie 1995 TV Eppingen 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
34,00 Bäcker, Antje 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 21.06.2008 Freistett
31,00 Probst, Fabienne 1995 LG Hohenfels 26.04.2008 Weil am Rhein
31,00 Frauendorf, Sina 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 21.06.2008 Freistett
27,00 Schkalej, Anna 1995 TV Sinsheim 1861 11.10.2008 Sinsheim
23,50 Vogt, Luisa 1995 TV Bodersweier 21.06.2008 Freistett
22,50 Urbschat,Vivien 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 21.06.2008 Freistett
Dreikampf    
1505 Schechinger, Julia 1995 LG Kurpfalz 20.09.2008 Hockenheim
  11,10 - 4,63 - 53,00
1489 Dudda, Eileen 1995 LG Kurpfalz 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
  10,26 - 4,60 - 39,00
1488 Speck, Kim-Laura 1995 SC 88 Bruchhausen 12.10.2008 Rheinstetten
  10,05 - 4,51 - 37,50
1480 Pfrang, Alina 1995 TV Germania St. Ilgen 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
  10,93 - 4,65 - 45,00
1471 Blättermann, Clara-Sophie 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 20.09.2008 Kappelrodeck
  10,22 - 4,74 - 35,00
1452 Bogner, Anna 1995 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 20.07.2008 Weil am Rhein
  11,09 - 4,62 - 44,00
1451 Gräßle, Raffaela 1995 TV Eppingen 21.09.2008 Oberderdingen
  10,67 - 4,60 - 39,50
1449 Gulde, Silvana 1995 TG Ötigheim 01.05.2008 Waldbronn
  11,0 - 4,44 - 47,50
1449 Hartmann, Jasmina 1995 TV Wehr 05.10.2008 Wehr
  11,22 - 4,42 - 47,50
1446 Duda, Sandra 1995 TV Unterharmersbach 28.09.2008 Schiltach
  10,1 - 4,54 - 36,00
1439 Bäcker, Antje 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 22.06.2008 Bermersbach
  10,8 - 4,85 - 39,00
1436 Berg, Chantal 1995 LG Kurpfalz 20.09.2008 Hockenheim
  10,0 - 4,49 - 34,50
1433 Rechner, Vivian 1995 TSV MA-Sandhofen 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
  10,93 - 4,32 - 44,00
1432 Tritschler, Janine 1995 SV Waldkirch 14.06.2008 Munzingen
  11,15 - 4,68 - 41,50
1426 Wolf, Hannah 1995 TV Rheinfelden 03.05.2008 Rheinfelden
  11,58 - 4,33 - 50,00
1426 Hahn, Anja 1995 SV Liggersdorf 20.07.2008 Salem
  11,59 - 4,30 - 50,50
1422 Baumgartner, Lisa 1995 TV Wehr 03.05.2008 Rheinfelden
  10,71 - 4,38 - 39,50
1422 Walschburger, Kim Jasmin 1995 LG Karlsruhe 18.07.2008 Karlsruhe
  10,56 – 4,62 - 35,00
1417 Broichgans, Tanja 1995 TV Engen 03.10.2008 Engen
  10,32 - 4,75 - 30,50
1413 Haas, Katharina 1995 TV Lenzkirch 03.05.2008 Neustadt
  10,71 - 4,58 - 36,00
Vierkampf    
1964 Schechinger, Julia 1995 LG Kurpfalz 12.10.2008 Brühl
  11,13 - 4,57 - 4,44 - 51,50
1960 Haas, Franziska 1995 ASV Eppelheim 06.06.2008 Eppelheim
  10,5 - 4,55 - 1,44 - 48,50
1957 Walschburger, Kim Jasmin 1995 LG Karlsruhe 29.06.2008 Mannheim
  10,25 - 4,63 - 1,44 - 38,50
1957 Speck, Kim-Laura 1995 SC 88 Bruchhausen 12.10.2008 Rheinstetten
  10,05 - 4,51 - 1,44 - 37,50
1943 Tritschler, Janine 1995 SV Waldkirch 29.06.2008 Mannheim
  10,75 - 4,62 - 1,48 - 40,00
1921 Baumgartner, Lisa 1995 TV Wehr 29.06.2008 Mannheim
  10,28 - 4,46 - 1,48 - 34,50
1905 Kowarschik, Christine 1995 SG Nußloch 29.06.2008 Mannheim
  10,66 - 4,71 - 1,48 - 34,00
1903 Blättermann, Clara-Sophie 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 20.09.2008 Kappelrodeck
  10,22 - 4,74 - 1,38 - 35,00
1901 Gutmann, Leonie 1995 TuS Steißlingen 29.06.2008 Mannheim
  10,99 - 4,53 - 1,48 - 39,00
1895 Wolf, Hannah 1995 TV Rheinfelden 03.05.2008 Rheinfelden
  11,58 - 4,33 - 1,44 - 50,00
1894 Friedrich, Jessica 1995 MTG Mannheim 29.06.2008 Mannheim
  10,68 - 4,60 - 1,40 - 39,50
1893 Hartmann, Jasmina 1995 TV Wehr 05.10.2008 Wehr
  11,22 - 4,42 - 1,40 - 47,50
1887 Haas, Katharina 1995 TV Lenzkirch 29.06.2008 Eisenbach
  10,45 - 4,57 - 1,44 - 34,00
1881 Dudda, Eileen 1995 LG Kurpfalz 29.06.2008 Mannheim
  10,16 - 4,76 - 1,28 - 38,50
1875 Gamp, Anna-Lena 1995 TV Lenzkirch 29.06.2008 Mannheim
  10,78 - 4,53 - 1,56 - 29,50
1862 Simon, Lotta 1995 Ettlinger SV 15.06.2008 Rheinstetten
  11,22 - 4,53 - 1,42 - 41,00
1859 Olschok, Miriam 1995 TV Breisach 21.06.2008 Teningen
  11,11 - 4,47 - 1,52 - 34,00
1848 Pfrang, Alina 1995 TV Germania St. Ilgen 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
  10,93 - 4,65 - 1,28 - 45,00
1846 Wehrle, Laura 1995 TV Furtwangen 29.06.2008 Mannheim
  11,90 - 4,24 - 1,40 - 51,50
1833 Bäcker, Antje 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 22.06.2008 Bermersbach
  10,8 - 4,85 - 1,32 - 39,00
Blockwettkampf Sprint    
2713 Rabe, Leonie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 12.10.2008 Brühl
  10,27 - 10,00 - 5,13 - 1,64 - 40,00
2514 Haas, Franziska 1995 ASV Eppelheim 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  10,77 - 10,48 - 4,64 - 1,44 - 47,50
2458 Walschburger, Kim Jasmin 1995 LG Karlsruhe 27.04.2008 Helmsheim
  10,69 - 10,24 - 4,39 - 1,48 - 38,50
2446 Schechinger, Julia 1995 LG Kurpfalz 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  10,90 - 11,11 - 4,55 - 1,40 - 51,00
2410 Gutmann, Leonie 1995 TuS Steißlingen 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,06 - 10,11 - 4,52 - 1,44 - 37,00
2402 Friedrich, Jessica 1995 MTG Mannheim 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  10,84 - 10,76 - 4,73 - 1,48 - 34,50
2395 Wolf, Hannah 1995 TV Rheinfelden 26.04.2008 Weil am Rhein
  11,32 - 11,25 - 4,30 - 1,48 - 48,00
2386 Baumgartner, Lisa 1995 TV Wehr 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  10,41 - 10,72 - 4,40 - 1,48 - 32,00
2374 Broichgans, Tanja 1995 TV Engen 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  10,41 - 11,02 - 4,75 - 1,40 - 34,00
2334 Neuberger, Judith 1995 MTG Mannheim 01.05.2008 Mannheim
  10,7 - 10,3 - 4,23 - 1,44 - 35,00
2329 Gamp, Anna-Lena 1995 TV Lenzkirch 04.05.2008 Müllheim
  11,13 - 10,68 - 4,59 - 1,52 - 28,50
2291 Bogner, Anna 1995 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,18 - 10,76 - 4,44 - 1,32 - 40,00
2281 Lorke, Isabell 1995 TV Villingen 26.04.2008 VS-Villingen
  11,01 - 11,68 - 4,64 - 1,40 - 36,50
2270 Bäcker, Antje 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 31.05.2008 Bühl
  11,22 - 10,88 - 4,80 - 1,28 - 37,50
2261 Kaiser, Lisa-Marie 1995 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  10,74 - 10,99 - 4,50 - 1,36 - 31,00
2225 Beck, Barbara 1995 TSG Blankenloch 20.04.2008 Eppelheim
  11,08 - 11,63 - 4,19 - 1,36 - 39,00
2223 Schwarz, Judith 1995 TuS Steißlingen 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  10,72 - 11,71 - 4,17 - 1,32 - 38,50
2215 Burgbacher, Elena 1995 TV Furtwangen 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,26 - 11,68 - 4,47 - 1,44 - 31,50
2206 Strobel, Marlen 1995 PTSV Jahn Freiburg 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,14 - 11,07 - 4,41 - 1,32 - 33,50
2173 Krafzik, Carolina 1995 TSG Niefern 09.05.2008 Königsbach
  11,02 - 11,47 - 4,14 - 1,36 - 32,50
Blockwettkampf Lauf    
2483 Simon, Lotta 1995 Ettlinger SV 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,11 - 10,14 - 4,73 - 44,00 - 2:39,54
2445 Dudda, Eileen 1995 LG Kurpfalz 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  10,39 - 10,64 - 4,57 - 39,50 - 2:41,61
2444 Speck, Kim-Laura 1995 SC 88 Bruchhausen 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  10,58 - 10,11 - 4,42 - 39,00 - 2:40,26
2390 Tritschler, Janine 1995 SV Waldkirch 26.04.2008 Weil am Rhein
  10,82 - 11,06 - 4,55 - 43,50 - 2:44,36
2378 Clarius, Caroline 1995 LG Neckargemünd 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,17 - 11,07 - 4,43 - 45,00 - 2:39,91
2374 Neuberger, Judith 1995 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2008 Mannheim
  10,6 - 10,2 - 4,59 - 35,00 - 2:42,1
2366 Sturm, Sophia 1995 TV Rheinfelden 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  10,76 - 12,06 - 4,80 - 39,50 - 2:35,23
2364 Haas, Katharina 1995 TV Lenzkirch 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  10,53 - 11,22 - 4,68 - 35,50 - 2:41,33
2346 Heininger, Petra 1995 MTG Mannheim 27.04.2008 Helmsheim
  10,53 - 10,94 - 4,36 - 33,00 - 2:36,59
2328 Berg, Chantal 1995 LG Kurpfalz 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  10,51 - 10,71 - 4,58 - 31,00 - 2:45,74
2318 Gaiser, Alena 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  10,23 - 10,70 - 4,44 - 29,00 - 2:46,47
2317 Scheib, Natalie 1995 SC 88 Bruchhausen 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,07 - 11,89 - 4,30 - 42,00 - 2:34,67
2307 Bäcker, Antje 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 20.04.2008 Eppelheim
  10,82 - 11,29 - 4,46 - 35,50 - 2:41,05
2278 Willuweit, Saskia 1995 StTV Singen 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,10 - 11,43 - 4,34 - 41,00 - 2:47,52
2265 Pfrang, Alina 1995 TV Germania St. Ilgen 27.04.2008 Helmsheim
  11,28 - 11,52 - 4,11 - 51,00 - 2:59,08
2252 Weiser, Rebecca 1995 TSG Niefern 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,49 - 11,66 - 3,98 - 44,50 - 2:39,78
2248 Stuhm, Antonia 1995 Ettlinger SV 31.05.2008 Bühl
  10,59 - 10,94 - 4,65 - 29,50 - 2:56,23
2242 Wehrle, Laura 1995 TV Furtwangen 26.04.2008 VS-Villingen
  12,24 - 11,55 - 4,10 - 51,00 - 2:44,93
2240 Heitlinger, Myrjam 1995 TV Sulzfeld 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  10,99 - 10,75 - 4,48 - 25,50 - 2:38,52
2221 Ohmer, Juliane 1995 LG Hardt 31.05.2008 Bühl
  11,22 - 11,16 - 4,78 - 30,50 - 2:50,81
Blockwettkampf Wurf    
2463 Kias, Marie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 12.10.2008 Brühl
  10,00 - 10,07 - 5,34 - 8,03 - 20,81
2435 Blättermann, Clara-Sophie 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  10,10 - 10,46 - 4,93 - 7,88 - 26,62
2402 Gamp, Anna-Lena 1995 TV Lenzkirch 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  10,80 - 10,72 - 4,68 - 9,13 - 29,69
2337 Berg, Chantal 1995 LG Kurpfalz 12.10.2008 Brühl
  10,15 - 10,31 - 4,56 - 7,32 - 23,13
2288 Stephan, Pauline 1995 ETSV Offenburg 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  10,83 - 10,87 - 4,16 - 9,20 - 25,77
2086 Wehrle, Laura 1995 TV Furtwangen 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,91 - 11,56 - 4,29 - 8,89 - 20,49
2037 Zettler, Michaela 1995 TV Wehr 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  10,78 - 11,38 - 4,02 - 6,99 - 17,13
2034 Speck, Kim-Laura 1995 SC 88 Bruchhausen 03.05.2008 Achern
  11,34 - 10,26 - 4,54 - 6,86 - 11,11
2012 Beck, Barbara 1995 TSG Blankenloch 31.05.2008 Bühl
  11,58 - 11,55 - 4,51 - 6,90 - 17,54
2012 Götter, Damaris 1995 TV Sulzfeld 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,12 - 11,09 - 4,34 - 6,07 - 16,70
1988 Kieslich, Selina 1995 LG Salemertal 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  12,02 - 12,64 - 4,07 - 8,52 - 21,90
1976 Williams, Nayé 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,13 - 11,77 - 4,04 - 7,39 - 15,47
1969 Bohnert, Anna 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,57 - 12,08 - 4,25 - 6,69 - 19,84
1964 Rohrer, Annika 1995 TV Wehr 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,19 - 12,47 - 4,21 - 6,37 - 20,36
1961 Bögle, Mara 1995 TV Wehr 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  10,93 - 11,84 - 4,20 - 6,19 - 16,19
1948 Etowski, Sophia 1995 TV Haslach 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,29 - 12,39 - 4,13 - 6,64 - 18,67
1931 Dübbers, Sophie 1995 TSV Weiler 09.05.2008 Sulzfeld
  12,12 - 13,82 - 4,15 - 7,47 - 26,17
1925 Schkalej, Anna 1995 TV Sinsheim 1861 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,03 - 13,14 - 3,81 - 8,49 - 15,25
1922 Herrmann, Sarah 1995 TV Forst 27.04.2008 Helmsheim
  11,30 - 12,08 - 4,13 - 5,98 - 18,23
1906 Kasten, Nathalie 1995 TuS Höllstein 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  11,48 - 13,82 - 3,94 - 7,69 - 20,71
Schülerinnen A        
4x100m    
48,52 StG MTG Mannheim/LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 22.06.2008 Mannheim
  Jeck (94) - Weise (93) - Giereth (93) - Geier (93)
50,17 LG Kurpfalz 29.06.2008 Mannheim
  Mihambo (94) - Frey (94) - Dudda (95) - Berg (95)
50,49 LG Ortenau Nord 21.06.2008 Freistett
  Panter (94) - Bieser (93) - Harter (93) - Schmidt (93)
50,91 StG MTG Mannheim/LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 22.06.2008 Mannheim
  Höning (94) - Schuhmann (93) - Kieffer (94) - Hügel (94)
51,38 ETSV Offenburg 29.06.2008 Mannheim
  Bächle (93) - Ruf (93) - Hille (93) - Adam (94)
51,58 TV Konstanz 03.08.2008 Ludwigshafen
  Walter (94) - Keller (93) - Korn (94) - Graumann (94)
51,98 LG Karlsruhe 23.07.2008 Rheinstetten
  Mack (94) - Becker (93) - Kunz (93) - Plitt (94)
52,05 StG Baden/Enz 04.07.2008 Königsbach
  Lutz (94) - Glöckner (93) - Karcher (94) - Schwarz (93)
52,06 LG Radolfzell 06.07.2008 Balingen
  Rauch (94) - Müller (93) - Siber (93) - Mayer (93)
52,06 TV Lenzkirch 10.07.2008 Lenzkirch
  Bolz (93) - Keßler (93) - Sigwarth (93) - Waldvogel (93)
52,66 Ettlinger SV 22.06.2008 Mannheim
  Stuhm (93) - Weber (94) - Vater (94) - Binder (93)
52,88 TV Sulzfeld 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
  Wasser (94) - Schwarz (94) - Ganter (94) - Heitlinger (95)
52,98 TV Lahr 29.06.2008 Mannheim
  Riemer (94) - Abraham (94) - Riemer (94) - Eibl (94)
53,10 StG Kraichgau 29.06.2008 Mannheim
  Eigenmann (94) - Engelmann (94) - Schnauder (93) - Polster (94)
53,18 SV Waldkirch 19.07.2008 Freiburg
  Tritschler (95) - Fehrenbach (94) - Brauhardt (94) - Bäumle (93)
53,26 StG Walldorf/TV Eppelheim 29.06.2008 Mannheim
  Binz (93) - Maier (94) - Mudlaff (93) - Rack (93)
53,38 DJK Hockenheim 04.05.2008 Mannheim
  Bock (93) - Spahn (93) - Scholl (93) - Haag (93)
53,65 TV 1847 Bühl 04.05.2008 Bühl
  Kronenwett (94) - Schnurr (94) - Ziegler (94) - Foshag (94)
53,67 SV Malterdingen 05.07.2008 Malterdingen
  Müller (93) - Wohlschlegel (93) - Schwitalla (93) - Bey (94)
53,88 TV Wehr 31.05.2008 Höllstein
  Braxmeier (93) - Hess (93) - Nußbaum (94) - Franke (93)
3x800m  
7:30,70 TSG 1862 Weinheim 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
  Geißler (95) - Bauer (94) - Ballmann (94)
7:46,35 SV Waldkirch 01.05.2008 Dagersheim
  Tritschler (95) - Balduin (94) - Fehrenbach (94)
7:59,32 LG Radolfzell 28.09.2008 Steißlingen
  Bernau (94) - Zimmermann (93) - Müller (93)
8:04,62 StG Baden-Enz 01.05.2008 Dagersheim
  Glöckner (93) - Göller (94) - Weiser (95)
8:05,88 TV 1847 Bühl 01.05.2008 Dagersheim
  Kronenwett (94) - Schnurr (94) - Ziegler (94)
8:08,0 SG Bad Schönborn 07.05.2008 Forst
  Ament (93) - Franke (93) - Fuchs (94)
8:09,9 TV 1899 Gengenbach 04.07.2008 Offenburg
  Isenmann (94) - Wagner (94) - Vetter (94)
8:15,1 TV Lenzkirch 16.04.2008 Kirchzarten
  Waldvogel (93) – Gamp (95) - Haas (95)
8:18,1 TV Heidelsheim 07.05.2008 Forst
  Berberich (95) - Marschall (93) - Rebentisch (94)
8:20,1 TV Denzlingen 16.04.2008 Kirchzarten
  Rüther (93) – Ketterer (94) - Schüler (94)
8:21,51 TV Bretten 01.05.2008 Dagersheim
  Hinrichs (93) - Jaeger (93) - Pröll (94)
8:27,57 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 15.06.2008 Rheinstetten
  Rohnacher (93) - Morlock (93) - Seebacher (93)
8:27,91 TV Sulzfeld 19.07.2008 Sulzfeld
  Wasser (94) - Schwarz (94) - Ganter (94)
8:28,17 StG Walldorf/TV Eppelheim 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
  Mudlaff (93) - Fecht (94) - Binz (93)
8:30,5 TV Forst 07.05.2008 Forst
  Duhm (94) - Mrotzek (93) - Gosemann (94)
8:34,0 LG Kinzigtal 19.09.2008 Haslach
  Bröhl (93) - Hauer (93) - Suhm (94)
8:42,34 LG Baar 30.05.2008 Donaueschingen
  Effinger (94) - Bechheim (94) - Kessler (93)
8:55,1 TSV Ubstadt 07.05.2008 Forst
  Zimmermann (94) - Hörrle (93) - Schrag (94)
9:39,52 LG Hardt 16.07.2008 Gaggenau
  Balthasar (93) - Büge (93) - Wlotzka (93)
Vierkampf Mannschaft    
9223 DJK Hockenheim 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
  Haag (93) 2043 - Spahn (93) 1923 - Lösch (93) 1816 - Scholl (93) 1728 - Bock (93) 1713
9136 TV Rheinfelden 06.07.2008 Rheinfelden
  Eichler (93) 1998 - Stark (94) 1824 - Vigh (94) 1807 - Ziaja (93) 1755 - Wohner (94) 1752
8892 LG Radolfzell 25.07.2008 Rheinfelden
  Müller (93) 1939 - Rauch (94) 1770 - Waibel (93) 1756 - Zimmermann (93) 1723 - Mayer (93) 1704
8339 TV Wehr 05.10.2008 Wehr
  Hess (93) 1754 - Schmidt (94) 1680 - Nußbaum (94) 1647 - Tilgner (94) 1636 - Ernst (93) 1622
8072 LAG Obere Murg 23.04.2008 Weisenbach
  Baumann (93) 1765 - Künstel (93) 1618 - Nikol (93) 1601 - Baumann (93) 1582 - Morlock (93) 1506
Siebenkampf Mannschaft    
10014 SV Malterdingen 03./04.05.2008 Rheinfelden
  Müller (93) 3400 - Schwitalla (93) 3335 - Wohlschlegel (93) 3279
9794 TV Rheinfelden 03./04.05.2008 Rheinfelden
  Schumann (93) 3373 - Eichler (93) 3318 - Wohner (94) 3108
9698 DJK Hockenheim 07./08.06.2008 Ettlingen
  Spahn (93) 3410 - Haag (93) 3162 - Scholl (93) 3126
9478 TSG Niefern 21./22.06.2008 Pforzheim
  Schwarz (93) 3639 - Göller (94) 3083 - Glöckner (93) 2756
9175 LG Ortenau Nord 13./14.09.2008 Schutterwald
  Bieser (93) 3184 - Remmert (93) 2996 - Panter (94) 2995
9140 TV Lahr 13./14.09.2008 Schutterwald
  Riemer (94) 3293 - Riemer (94) 3038 - Eibl (94) 2809
8848 TV Wehr 03./04.05.2008 Rheinfelden
  Nußbaum (94) 3038 - Schmidt (94) 2966 - Ernst (93) 2844
8759 LG Ortenau Nord 13./14.09.2008 Schutterwald
  Panter (94) 2965 - Steinert (94) 2908 - Huber (94) 2886
8362 TS Ottersdorf 24./25.05.2008 Durmersheim
  Walterspacher (93) 2862 - Möller (93) 2750 - Hirt (93) 2750
8340 SC 88 Bruchhausen 24./25.05.2008 Durmersheim
  Frosch (94) 2938 - Speck (95) 2874 - Fliegauf (93) 2528
8267 TV Rheinfelden 03./04.05.2008 Rheinfelden
  Stark (94) 3010 - Vigh (94) 3007 - Cimander (94) 2250
8189 LAG Obere Murg 24./25.05.2008 Durmersheim
  Nikol (94) 2773 - Künstel (95) 2757 - Morlock (93) 2659
8049 LG Ortenau Nord 13./14.09.2008 Schutterwald
  Brakowski (93) 2860 - Gabel (94) 2831 - Graf (93) 2358
7727 TV Wehr 03./04.05.2008 Rheinfelden
  Franke (93) 2739 - Zäh (94) 2525 - Braxmeier (93) 2463
Blockwettkampf Mannschaft    
12552 MTG Mannheim 07.06.2008 Ettlingen
  Jeck (94) 2659 - Prokopowicz (93) 2600 - Kieffer (94) 2440 - Giereth (93) 2438 - Weise (93) 2415
12060 LG Ortenau Nord 07.06.2008 Ettlingen
  Schmidt (93) 2471 - Bieser (93) 2448 -  Remmert (93) 2445 - Harter (93) 2353 - Panter, L. (94) 2343
11678 DJK Hockenheim 20.04.2008 Eppelheim
  Spahn (93) 2466 - Haag (93) 2395 - Scholl (93) 2347 - Scholl (93) 2289 - Lösch (93) 2181
11596 TV Rheinfelden 26.04.2008 Weil am Rhein
  Eichler (93) 2446 - Schumann (93) 2412 - Stark (94) 2325 - Wohner (94) 2260 - Vigh (94) 2153
11553 LG Radolfzell 07.06.2008 Ettlingen
  Müller (93) 2421 - Mayer (93) 2339 - Zimmermann (93) 2283 - Waibel (93) 2261 - Rauch (94) 2249
11293 Ettlinger SV 07.06.2008 Ettlingen
  Vater (94) 2474 - Binder (93) 2378 - Kneisl (93) 2169 - Weber (94) 2149 - Mielke (94) 2123
11265 SV Malterdingen 26.04.2008 Weil am Rhein
  Müller (93) 2535 - Schwitalla (93) 2364 - Wohlschlegel (93) 2329 - Meier (94) 2050 - Reisch (94) 1987
11092 LG Ortenau Nord 07.06.2008 Ettlingen
  Doll (93) 2343 - Panter, K. (94) 2258 - Schuster (93) 2229 - Gabel (94) 2228 - Vollet (94) 2034
10815 TV Wehr 26.04.2008 Weil am Rhein
  Hess (93) 2318 - Schmidt (94) 2179 - Nußbaum (94) 2153 - Ernst (93) 2089 - Tilgner (94) 2076
10784 SV Waldkirch 26.04.2008 Weil am Rhein
  Fehrenbach (94) 2517 - Brauhardt (94) 2326 - Balduin (94) 2143 - Bäumle (93) 2016 - Hohler (94) 1782
10668 TV Lahr 26.05.2008 Lahr
  Riemer (94) 2464 - Riemer (94) 2193 - Eibl (94) 2133 - Abraham (94) 2062 - Ehinger (94) 1816
10634 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 03.05.2008 Achern
  Sproß (93) 2190 - Morlock (93) 2183 - Seebacher (93) 2174 - Rohnacher (93) 2147 - Habitzreither (94) 1940
10260 LAG Obere Murg 07.06.2008 Ettlingen
  Baumann (93) 2271 - Künstel (93) 2030 - Baumann (93) 2009 - Morlock (93) 1997 - Nikol (93) 1930
10076 TS Ottersdorf 31.05.2008 Bühl
  Walterspacher (93) 2148 - Hirt (93) 2063 - Möller (93) 2032 - Schaaf (94) 1969 - Adamietz (93) 1864
Schülerinnen W14        
100m    
12,49 +1,1 Jeck, Julia 1994 MTG Mannheim 09.05.2008 Mannheim
12,61 +0,0 Polster, Katharina 1994 TV Eppingen 26.07.2008 Forst
12,66 +1,2 Frey, Carina 1994 LG Kurpfalz 26.07.2008 Forst
12,78 +0,1 Fehrenbach, Chiara 1994 SV Waldkirch 29.06.2008 Mannheim
12,90 +0,0 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 LG Kurpfalz 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
13,00 +0,0 Wasser, Maike 1994 TV Sulzfeld 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
13,03 +0,3 Korn, Hannah 1994 TV Konstanz 26.07.2008 Forst
13,04 +0,3 Graumann, Jossie 1994 TV Konstanz 26.07.2008 Forst
13,11 +0,0 Schnurr, Aline 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 03.05.2008 Bühl
13,12 +0,0 Keiler, Samira 1994 DJK Villingen 29.06.2008 Mannheim
13,13 +0,3 Broichgans, Tanja 1995 TV Engen 29.06.2008 Mannheim
13,32 -1,6 Plitt, Ann-Christin 1994 LG Karlsruhe 18.07.2008 Karlsruhe
13,32 +0,5 Panter, Lena 1994 LG Ortenau Nord 20.07.2008 Oberkirch
13,36 +0,0 Kieffer, Leonie 1994 MTG Mannheim 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
13,42 -0,7 Vetter, Anja 1994 TV 1899 Gengenbach 26.04.2008 Rastatt
13,44 +0,0 Kronenwett, Jessica 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 03.05.2008 Bühl
13,45 +0,2 Kappenstein, Leonie 1994 TV Germania St. Ilgen 29.06.2008 Mannheim
13,50 +0,4 Schwarz, Franziska 1994 TV Sulzfeld 07.06.2008 Ettlingen
13,53 +0,4 Hogg, Melanie 1994 TV Engen 07.06.2008 Ettlingen
13,55 -- Karcher, Lydia 1994 TSG Niefern 04.07.2008 Königsbach
13,55 +1,0 Fuchs, Lisa 1994 SG Bad Schönborn 23.07.2008 Rheinstetten
300m    
42,52 Schnurr, Aline 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 04.05.2008 Bühl
43,30 Ballmann, Sina 1994 TSG 1862 Weinheim 12.05.2008 Heidelberg
43,81 Vetter, Anja 1994 TV 1899 Gengenbach 09.05.2008 Gengenbach
44,69 Panter, Lena 1994 LG Ortenau Nord 09.05.2008 Gengenbach
44,84 Graumann, Jossie 1994 TV Konstanz 06.07.2008 Balingen
45,46 Lörz, Alisa 1994 LG Karlsruhe 20.09.2008 Karlsruhe
45,66 Kimmig, Sandra 1994 LG Ortenau Nord 09.05.2008 Gengenbach
45,88 Hettich, Sabrina 1994 DJK Villingen 12.05.2008 Heidelberg
45,90 Fuchs, Lisa 1994 SG Bad Schönborn 13.09.2008 Brühl
46,11 Breunig, Swantje 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 21.09.2008 Oberderdingen
46,16 Krenzel, Malin 1994 TSG Germania Dossenheim 04.05.2008 Mannheim
46,59 Ott, Ann-Kathrin 1994 StTV Singen 06.07.2008 Balingen
46,75 Wagner, Silja 1994 TV 1899 Gengenbach 09.05.2008 Gengenbach
46,80 Wisniowski, Nora 1994 LG Neckargemünd 04.05.2008 Mannheim
47,05 Wohner, Sarah 1994 TV Rheinfelden 31.05.2008 Höllstein
47,23 Ziegler, Lisa 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 13.09.2008 Brühl
47,25 Bernau, Meike 1994 LG Radolfzell 06.07.2008 Balingen
47,67 Bauer, Christine 1994 TSG 1862 Weinheim 13.09.2008 Brühl
47,83 Sum, Larissa 1994 LG Kinzigtal 09.05.2008 Gengenbach
48,06 Nußbaum, Larissa 1994 TV Wehr 12.04.2008 Wehr
800m    
2:19,15 Ballmann, Sina 1994 TSG 1862 Weinheim 04.05.2008 Mannheim
2:22,13 Stephan, Tabea 1994 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 29.06.2008 Mannheim
2:22,42 Kieffer, Leonie 1994 MTG Mannheim 26.07.2008 Forst
2:23,83 Bauer, Christine 1994 TSG 1862 Weinheim 22.06.2008 Mannheim
2:25,63 Höning, Jana 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 26.07.2008 Forst
2:26,50 Fehrenbach, Chiara 1994 SV Waldkirch 08.05.2008 Gengenbach
2:26,51 Hoss, Hanna 1994 TuS Königsfeld 13.09.2008 Singen
2:26,78 Rebentisch, Sarah 1994 TV Heidelsheim 29.06.2008 Mannheim
2:27,96 Baumann, Alina 1994 DJK Hockenheim 04.05.2008 Mannheim
2:28,03 Schnurr, Aline 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 10.05.2008 Aalen
2:29,09 Ziegler, Lisa 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 10.05.2008 Aalen
2:29,57 Balduin, Christina 1994 SV Waldkirch 26.07.2008 Forst
2:30,20 Frey, Carina 1994 LG Kurpfalz 16.07.2008 Konstanz
2:30,86 Bernau, Meike 1994 LG Radolfzell 19.07.2008 Freiburg
2:31,05 Schwarz, Franziska 1994 TV Sulzfeld 29.06.2008 Mannheim
2:31,43 Wasser, Maike 1994 TV Sulzfeld 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
2:31,54 Wagner, Silja 1994 TV 1899 Gengenbach 29.06.2008 Mannheim
2:34,63 Abraham, Helena 1994 TV Lahr 30.05.2008 Teningen
2:35,62 Fuß, Laura 1994 DJK Villingen 17.05.2008 Oberkirch
2:35,85 Riemer, Roxane 1994 TV Lahr 14.09.2008 Schutterwald
2000m    
6:59,97 Baumann, Alina 1994 DJK Hockenheim 29.06.2008 Mannheim
7:02,05 Pröll, Lea 1994 TV Bretten 19.04.2008 Köngen
7:08,85 Kieffer, Leonie 1994 MTG Mannheim 10.08.2008 Rhede
7:10,59 Ballmann, Sina 1994 TSG 1862 Weinheim 19.04.2008 Köngen
7:15,45 Sum, Larissa 1994 LG Kinzigtal 29.06.2008 Mannheim
7:17,22 Fehrenbach, Chiara 1994 SV Waldkirch 10.08.2008 Rhede
7:17,97 Weigel, Franziska 1994 TV 1834 Pforzheim 29.06.2008 Mannheim
7:20,50 Bernau, Meike 1994 LG Radolfzell 29.06.2008 Mannheim
7:22,29 Hoss, Hanna 1994 TuS Königsfeld 29.06.2008 Mannheim
7:24,35 Ziegler, Lisa 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 20.04.2008 Eppelheim
7:24,41 Fuß, Laura 1994 DJK Villingen 29.06.2008 Mannheim
7:26,24 Krause, Franziska 1994 TV Denzlingen 29.06.2008 Mannheim
7:28,10 Abraham, Helena 1994 TV Lahr 07.06.2008 Ettlingen
7:29,12 Ott, Ann-Kathrin 1994 StTV Singen 07.06.2008 Ettlingen
7:33,63 Rebentisch, Sarah 1994 TV Heidelsheim 21.09.2008 Pforzheim
7:43,41 Balduin, Christina 1994 SV Waldkirch 26.04.2008 Weil am Rhein
7:43,98 Höning, Jana 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 10.08.2008 Rhede
7:50,07 Riemer, Roxane 1994 TV Lahr 07.06.2008 Ettlingen
7:52,29 Schnurr, Aline 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 07.06.2008 Ettlingen
7:53,0 Wagner, Silja 1994 TV 1899 Gengenbach 09.04.2008 Kappelrodeck
5 km - Straßenlauf    
20:59 Baumann, Alina 1994 DJK Hockenheim 01.11.2008 Hockenheim
21:24 Sum, Larissa 1994 LG Kinzigtal 27.04.2008 Biberach
21:28 Haas, Vanina 1994 TV Biberach 27.04.2008 Biberach
22:18 Weber, Vanessa 1994 LTG Kämpfelbach 08.03.2008 Sandhofen
22:20 Abraham, Helena 1994 TV Lahr 28.09.2008 Lahr
22:30 Ziegler, Lisa 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 08.03.2008 Sandhofen
25:58 Frank, Samantha 1994 LG Altenbürg 27.04.2008 Biberach
27:12 Kolb, Miriam 1994 TSV 05 Rot 01.11.2008 Hockenheim
27:42 Engelmann, Nicole 1994 TSV Weiler 08.03.2008 Sandhofen
29:13 Jungkind, Lena 1994 TSV 05 Rot 14.09.2008 St. Leon-Rot
29:38 Szczepurek, Arlene 1994 TSV Weiler 08.03.2008 Sandhofen
31:22 Friedel, Diana 1994 TSV Höpfingen 01.11.2008 Hockenheim
31:59 Greulich, Svenja 1994 TSV Höpfingen 01.11.2008 Hockenheim
10 km - Straßenlauf    
43:56 Sum, Larissa 1994 LG Kinzigtal 01.11.2008 Hockenheim
46:39 Weber, Vanessa 1994 LTG Kämpfelbach 04.05.2008 St. Leon-Rot
52:43 Baumann, Alina 1994 DJK Hockenheim 16.03.2008 Brühl
56:11 Jungkind, Lena 1994 TSV 05 Rot 04.05.2008 St. Leon-Rot
56:32 Kieffer, Leonie 1994 MTG Mannheim 30.08.2008 Mannheim
80m Hürden    
11,85 -0,2 Fehrenbach, Chiara 1994 SV Waldkirch 26.07.2008 Forst
12,18 +0,0 Vater, Nikola 1994 Ettlinger SV 29.06.2008 Mannheim
12,23 -0,2 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 LG Kurpfalz 26.07.2008 Forst
12,40 -- Schnurr, Aline 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 07.06.2008 Ettlingen
12,45 -- Jeck, Julia 1994 MTG Mannheim 07.06.2008 Ettlingen
12,66 +0,0 Kronenwett, Jessica 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 26.07.2008 Forst
12,69 -- Wasser, Maike 1994 TV Sulzfeld 07.06.2008 Ettlingen
12,76 -- Höning, Jana 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 03.05.2008 Mannheim
12,80 +0,0 Riemer, Roxane 1994 TV Lahr 29.06.2008 Mannheim
12,81 +0,1 Korn, Hannah 1994 TV Konstanz 06.07.2008 Balingen
12,84 -- Vetter, Anja 1994 TV 1899 Gengenbach 07.06.2008 Ettlingen
12,88 +0,2 Panter, Lena 1994 LG Ortenau Nord 10.06.2008 Achern
12,96 -- Frey, Carina 1994 LG Kurpfalz 03.05.2008 Mannheim
13,03 +0,0 Posch, Julia 1994 TuS Hügelsheim 29.06.2008 Mannheim
13,05 +0,1 Roland, Jolanda 1994 TV Konstanz 06.07.2008 Balingen
13,07 +0,0 Keiler, Samira 1994 DJK Villingen 29.06.2008 Mannheim
13,15 Kehrer, Natalie 1994 LG Hohenfels 31.05.2008 Höllstein
13,19 +0,0 Schmidt, Sina 1994 TV Wehr 29.06.2008 Mannheim
13,26 +0,8 Rahmann, Nadine 1994 TV 1849 Gernsbach 03.10.2008 Germersheim
13,29 -- Schwarz, Franziska 1994 TV Sulzfeld 07.06.2008 Ettlingen
300m Hürden    
47,46 Schnurr, Aline 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 24.06.2008 Ettlingen
48,94 Panter, Lena 1994 LG Ortenau Nord 10.06.2008 Achern
51,38 Harter, Sarah 1994 LG Ortenau Nord 10.06.2008 Achern
54,31 Molle, Sarah 1994 TSG Rohrbach 03.05.2008 Mannheim
Hochsprung    
1,67 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 LG Kurpfalz 25.05.2008 Zweibrücken
1,61 Vetter, Anja 1994 TV 1899 Gengenbach 26.07.2008 Forst
1,60 Fehrenbach, Chiara 1994 SV Waldkirch 21.06.2008 Teningen
1,60 Graumann, Jossie 1994 TV Konstanz 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
1,53 Hochlehnert, Isabelle 1994 LSV 1864 Ladenburg 04.05.2008 Mannheim
1,53 Klingmann, Sabrina 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 04.05.2008 Mannheim
1,53 Rauch, Christina 1994 LG Radolfzell 29.06.2008 Mannheim
1,52 Posch, Julia 1994 TuS Hügelsheim 20.04.2008 Eppelheim
1,52 Jeck, Julia 1994 MTG Mannheim 27.04.2008 Helmsheim
1,52 Reichert, Isabel 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 27.04.2008 Helmsheim
1,50 Schmidt, Sina 1994 TV Wehr 29.06.2008 Mannheim
1,48 Brauhardt, Anne 1994 SV Waldkirch 12.04.2008 Gundelfingen
1,48 Stark, Elena 1994 TV Rheinfelden 26.04.2008 Weil am Rhein
1,48 Vater, Nikola 1994 Ettlinger SV 27.04.2008 Helmsheim
1,48 Wasser, Maike 1994 TV Sulzfeld 11.05.2008 Limburgerhof
1,48 Schnurr, Aline 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 31.05.2008 Bühl
1,48 Frey, Carina 1994 LG Kurpfalz 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
1,48 Klose, Jana 1994 TSG 78 Heidelberg 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
1,48 Quintel, Katharina 1994 TSG 1862 Weinheim 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
1,48 Karger, Teresa 1994 TV Denzlingen 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
1,48 Kehrer, Natalie 1994 LG Hohenfels 11.10.2008 WT-Tiengen
Stabhochsprung  
2,20 Rimmele, Katharina 1994 LG Hohenfels 29.06.2008 Mannheim
1,94 Riemer, Roxane 1994 TV Lahr 11.09.2008 Lahr
1,94 Riemer, Theresa 1994 TV Lahr 11.09.2008 Lahr
1,83 Stephan, Tabea 1994 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 13.06.2008 Lörrach
Weitsprung    
5,65   +1,6 Jeck, Julia 1994 MTG Mannheim 09.05.2008 Mannheim
5,55 +0,0 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 LG Kurpfalz 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
5,25 -- Schnurr, Aline 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 26.04.2008 Kehl
5,25 +0,3 Kieffer, Leonie 1994 MTG Mannheim 01.05.2008 Mannheim
5,25 -- Kehrer, Natalie 1994 LG Hohenfels 21.06.2008 Albbruck
5,24 +0,0 Frey, Carina 1994 LG Kurpfalz 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
5,22 +0,0 Vater, Nikola 1994 Ettlinger SV 31.05.2008 Bühl
5,21 -- Vetter, Anja 1994 TV 1899 Gengenbach 04.10.2008 Welschensteinach
5,20 +0,4 Fehrenbach, Chiara 1994 SV Waldkirch 12.04.2008 Gundelfingen
5,20 +0,0 Wasser, Maike 1994 TV Sulzfeld 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
5,15 +2,0 Reichert, Isabel 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 01.05.2008 Mosbach
5,08 +0,0 Riemer, Roxane 1994 TV Lahr 07.06.2008 Ettlingen
5,04 +0,8 Höning, Jana 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 01.05.2008 Mannheim
5,03 +0,0 Baumann, Lorena 1994 TV Herbolzheim 26.04.2008 Breisach
5,02 -- Kronenwett, Jessica 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 26.04.2008 Kehl
5,02 -- Polster, Katharina 1994 TV Eppingen 17.07.2008 Sulzfeld
4,98 +0,0 Hogg, Melanie 1994 TV Engen 07.06.2008 Ettlingen
4,96 -- Adam, Elena 1994 ETSV Offenburg 26.04.2008 Kehl
4,92 -- Schätzle, Vanessa 1994 TV Furtwangen 12.07.2008 Furtwangen
4,90 +0,0 Panter, Lena 1994 LG Ortenau Nord 20.07.2008 Oberkirch
Kugelstoßen 3 kg    
12,16 Emmerich, Madelaine 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 26.04.2008 Leinfelden
11,42 Schwarz, Franziska 1994 TV Sulzfeld 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
10,78 Richler, Svenja 1994 MTG Mannheim 26.07.2008 Forst
10,40 Brauhardt, Anne 1994 SV Waldkirch 29.06.2008 Mannheim
10,39 Emmanouilidou, Joanna 1994 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 04.05.2008 Bühl
10,21 Harter, Wiebke 1994 TV Ohlsbach 29.06.2008 Mannheim
10,21 Vollmer, Anna-Lena 1994 TV 1834 Pforzheim 29.06.2008 Mannheim
9,95 Rieble, Fabienne 1994 SG Kuppenheim 19.07.2008 Kuppenheim
9,71 Klingmann, Sabrina 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 04.05.2008 Mannheim
9,66 Eigenmann, Ramona 1994 TSV Weiler 29.06.2008 Mannheim
9,62 Jeck, Julia 1994 MTG Mannheim 01.05.2008 Mannheim
9,49 Kronenwett, Jessica 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 23.07.2008 Rheinstetten
9,48 Stöckigt, Yvonne 1994 LG Salemertal 29.06.2008 Mannheim
9,43 Posch, Julia 1994 TV Hügelsheim 05.08.2008 Bühl
9,42 Vetter, Anja 1994 TV 1899 Gengenbach 04.10.2008 Welschensteinach
9,33 Dilger, Liane 1994 TV Villingen 04.07.2008 VS-Villingen
9,23 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 LG Kurpfalz 12.10.2008 Brühl
9,17 Frey, Carina 1994 LG Kurpfalz 07.06.2008 Ettlingen
9,13 Suchorski, Nicolette 1994 LG Eisenbach-Bubenbach 20.07.2008 Löffingen
8,99 Wasser, Maike 1994 TV Sulzfeld 10.08.2008 Rhede
Diskuswurf 1 kg    
29,43 Emmerich, Madelaine 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 12.04.2008 Sinsheim
28,17 Schwarz, Franziska 1994 TV Sulzfeld 20.06.2008 Sinsheim
27,87 Emmanouilidou, Joanna 1994 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 04.05.2008 Bühl
27,81 Hogg, Melanie 1994 TV Engen 07.06.2008 Ettlingen
26,79 Klingmann, Sabrina 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 15.03.2008 Sinsheim
25,92 Stöckigt, Yvonne 1994 LG Salemertal 27.09.2008 Tettnang
25,58 Vollmer, Anna-Lena 1994 TV 1834 Pforzheim 29.06.2008 Mannheim
25,21 Rieble, Fabienne 1994 SG Kuppenheim 19.04.2008 Karlsbad
24,89 Kehrer, Natalie 1994 LG Hohenfels 04.10.2008 Albbruck
24,35 Höning, Jana 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 29.06.2008 Mannheim
23,90 Jeck, Julia 1994 MTG Mannheim 01.05.2008 Mannheim
23,81 Ott, Ann-Kathrin 1994 StTV Singen 19.04.2008 Engen
23,67 Richler, Svenja 1994 MTG Mannheim 13.09.2008 Lage
23,61 Kieffer, Leonie 1994 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2008 Mannheim
23,57 Harter, Wiebke 1994 TV Ohlsbach 07.05.2008 Gengenbach
23,53 Gabel, Britta 1994 LG Ortenau Nord 10.06.2008 Achern
23,43 Brauhardt, Anne 1994 SV Waldkirch 13.09.2008 Singen
23,36 Mielke, Melissa 1994 Ettlinger SV 17.05.2008 Oberkirch
23,14 Bichel, Ann-Kathrin 1994 LG Ortenau Nord 27.09.2008 Freistett
22,33 Reichert, Isabel 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 12.04.2008 Sinsheim
Hammerwurf 3 kg    
30,21 Engelmann, Nicole 1994 TSV Weiler 05.10.2008 Forbach
24,70 Eigenmann, Ramona 1994 TSV Weiler 15.03.2008 Sinsheim
23,73 Wunsch, Theresa 1995 LAG Obere Murg 04.06.2008 Forbach
23,39 Gamp, Anna-Lena 1995 TV Lenzkirch 04.10.2008 Albbruck
22,23 Dübbers, Sophie 1995 TSV Weiler 11.10.2008 Sinsheim
20,81 Schkalej, Anna 1995 TV Sinsheim 1861 18.10.2008 Igersheim
17,69 Etowski, Sophia 1995 TV Haslach 01.06.2008 Mannheim
15,28 Brugger, Sophia 1995 TV Lenzkirch 13.08.2008 Löffingen
14,40 Szczepurek, Arlene 1994 TSV Weiler 11.10.2008 Sinsheim
Speerwurf 600g    
43,45 Emmanouilidou, Joanna 1994 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 26.07.2008 Forst
37,46 Kehrer, Natalie 1994 LG Hohenfels 29.06.2008 Mannheim
35,39 Kronenwett, Jessica 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 29.06.2008 Mannheim
34,33 Emmerich, Madelaine 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 04.05.2008 Mannheim
31,19 Hügel, Louisa 1994 MTG Mannheim 09.05.2008 Mannheim
30,85 Jeck, Julia 1994 MTG Mannheim 06.04.2008 Neckarsulm
30,80 Richler, Svenja 1994 MTG Mannheim 29.06.2008 Mannheim
30,39 Vigh, Sandra 1994 TV Rheinfelden 26.04.2008 Weil am Rhein
30,16 Wasser, Maike 1994 TV Sulzfeld 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
29,31 Kimmig, Sandra 1994 LG Ortenau Nord 29.06.2008 Mannheim
28,59 Mäule, Alisa 1994 TV Eppingen 11.10.2008 Sinsheim
28,16 Frey, Carina 1994 LG Kurpfalz 08.06.2008 Ettlingen
27,92 Schätzle, Vanessa 1994 TV Furtwangen 29.06.2008 Mannheim
27,38 Hogg, Melanie 1994 TV Engen 19.04.2008 Engen
26,97 Vetter, Anja 1994 TV 1899 Gengenbach 14.09.2008 Schutterwald
26,74 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 LG Kurpfalz 12.10.2008 Brühl
26,62 Mielke, Melissa 1994 Ettlinger SV 11.10.2008 Königsbach
26,22 Harter, Wiebke 1994 TV Ohlsbach 29.06.2008 Mannheim
26,17 Stark, Elena 1994 TV Rheinfelden 04.05.2008 Rheinfelden
26,15 Schwarz, Franziska 1994 TV Sulzfeld 20.06.2008 Sinsheim
Ballwurf 200 g    
57,00 Schnurr, Aline 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 20.04.2008 Eppelheim
54,00 Kronenwett, Jessica 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 26.08.2008 Bühl
54,00 Vigh, Sandra 1994 TV Rheinfelden 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
50,50 Ernst, Lara 1994 ETSV Offenburg 11.07.2008 Offenburg
49,00 Schwarz, Franziska 1994 TV Sulzfeld 13.06.2008 Bad Rappenau
48,00 Klingmann, Sabrina 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 12.04.2008 Sinsheim
47,50 Höning, Jana 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 10.08.2008 Rhede
47,00 Polster, Katharina 1994 TV Eppingen 17.07.2008 Sulzfeld
46,50 Fuß, Laura 1994 DJK Villingen 26.04.2008 VS-Villingen
46,50 Mäule, Alisa 1994 TV Eppingen 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
46,00 Brauhardt, Anne 1994 SV Waldkirch 27.09.2008 Rheinfelden
45,00 Kehrer, Natalie 1994 LG Hohenfels 21.06.2008 Albbruck
43,50 Özler, Sevim 1994 TSV Weiler 27.06.2008 MA-Seckenheim
43,00 Wasser, Maike 1994 TV Sulzfeld 20.04.2008 Eppelheim
43,00 Olschewski, Jana 1994 TG Dietlingen 19.07.2008 Pforzheim
42,50 Göller, Lena 1994 TSG Niefern 21.09.2008 Pforzheim
42,00 Schmidt, Alisa 1994 TV Wehr 02.07.2008 Wehr
42,00 Jeck, Julia 1994 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2008 Mannheim
41,00 Brenneisen, Corinna 1994 TV Sinsheim 1861 12.04.2008 Sinsheim
40,50 Keiler, Samira 1994 DJK Villingen 13.06.2008 Bräunlingen
Vierkampf    
2175 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 LG Kurpfalz 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
  12,90 - 5,32 - 1,64 - 9,05
2057 Frey, Carina 1994 LG Kurpfalz 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
  12,85 - 5,05 - 1,48 - 9,07
2003 Fehrenbach, Chiara 1994 SV Waldkirch 21.06.2008 Teningen
  12,82 - 5,19 - 1,60 - 5,94
1962 Kias, Marie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 20.09.2008 Hockenheim
  13,2 - 4,64 - 1,56 - 8,01
1949 Brauhardt, Anne 1994 SV Waldkirch 21.06.2008 Teningen
  13,94 - 4,46 - 1,48 - 10,30
1947 Rabe, Leonie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 20.09.2008 Hockenheim
  13,3 - 4,86 - 1,56 - 7,29
1903 Kehrer, Natalie 1994 LG Hohenfels 11.10.2008 WT-Tiengen
  13,97 - 4,58 - 1,48 - 8,89
1894 Wasser, Maike 1994 TV Sulzfeld 13.06.2008 Bad Rappenau
  13,39 - 4,95 - 1,35 - 8,50
1844 Figura, Miriam 1994 LSV 1864 Ladenburg 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
  13,61 - 4,37 - 1,44 - 7,96
1829 Riemer, Roxane 1994 TV Lahr 25.04.2008 Ettenheim
  14,0 - 4,87 - 1,40 - 8,05
1825 Quintel, Katharina 1994 TSG 1862 Weinheim 05.07.2008 MA-Schönau
  14,23 - 4,70 - 1,48 - 7,27
1824 Stark, Elena 1994 TV Rheinfelden 06.07.2008 Rheinfelden
  14,39 - 4,53 - 1,48 - 7,93
1811 Rauch, Christina 1994 LG Radolfzell 20.09.2008 Memmingen