Bestenliste Schülerinnen 2007
Die Arbeiten an der Bestenliste 2007 sind beendet.
Zur Bestenliste 2008 geht es hier: Bestenliste 2008
Schülerinnen C
4x50m
28,58 SG MTG Mannheim/TSG Rohrbach 01.07.2007 Walldorf
  Wenzel (96) - Gomon (96) - Mandt (96) - Reichert (96)
29,18 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 29.09.2007 Mosbach
  Wessolly (96) - Humbs (96) - Neudecker (96) - Werner (96)
29,20 TV 1847 Bühl 19.05.2007 Oberkirch
  Schäfer (97) - Löffler (96) - Seifermann (96) - Foshag (96)
29,27 LG Ortenau Nord 29.09.2007 Mosbach
  Zimny (97) - Schweigel (96) - Bauhöfer (96) - Walter (96)
29,58 TV 1899 Gengenbach 29.09.2007 Mosbach
  Schindler (97) - Päschke (96) - Hennig (96) - Lang (96)
29,73 DJK Villingen 07.10.2007 Donaueschingen
  Mayer (97) - Pfeffer (96) - Ketterer (96) - Waller (96)
30,13 LG Karlsruhe 18.07.2007 Rheinstetten
  Dolde (96) - Ziel (96) - Rolli (96) - Zimmer (96)
30,1 SC Freudenberg 22.06.2007 Külsheim
  Söller (96) - Maier (96) - Grein (97) - Kern (97)
30,68 TV Neustadt 22.09.2007 Neustadt
  Walter (97) - Wiesler (96) - Scheuerle (97) - Faller (97)
30,72 LG Baar 19.06.2007 Villingen-S.
  Igel (97) - Zell (96) - Teichgräber (96) - Rist (96)
30,81 TV Konstanz 29.04.2007 Engen
  Brackemann (96) - Tenyayeva (96) - McLintock (96) - Elimelech (96)
30,6 TV Wehr 16.07.2007 Lenzkirch
  Richter (98) - Wunsch (98) - Nussbaum (97) - Hess (96)
31,02 LG Kurpfalz 01.07.2007 Walldorf
  Jakob (97) - Metzger (97) - Mergenthaler (97) - Fiedler (96)
31,03 TG Ötigheim 23.06.2007 Durmersheim
  Latzko (97) - Haas (96) - Diebold (96) - Klebsch (96)
31,11 LG Neckargemünd 01.07.2007 Walldorf
  Erben (97) - Sabo (97) - Bützow (97) - Wiedenhöfer (97)
31,22 TV Bretten 23.09.2007 Ettlingen
  Paukovic (97) - Klein (97) - Wolfbeiß (97) - Würtz (96)
31,33 LG Baar 19.06.2007 Villingen-S.
  Nacci (97) - Schwab (96) - Luib (96) - Kuck (97)
31,52 LG Hardt 18.0.2007 Rheinstetten
  Jeschke (97) - Angenendt (97) - Diehl (97) - Schmitt (96)
31,57 TV 1847 Bühl 29.09.2007 Mosbach
  Neu (97) - Kaczor (96) - Gässler (96) - Gaus (97)
31,60 LG Bruhrain 03.10.2007 Bruchsal
  Betschka (96) - Süss (97) - Weidner (96) - Baum (96)
3x800m
8:05,77 TV 1847 Bühl 27.06.2007 Bühl
  Löffler (96) - Foshag (96) - Ziegler (97)
8:36,2 LG Ortenau Nord 29.06.2007 Offenburg
  Spieker (96) - Schweigel (96) - Asa (96)
8:45,14 LG Baar 23.05.2007 Donaueschingen
  Weißhaar (96) - Luib (96) - Bechheim (96)
8:49,53 TV Germania St.Ilgen 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  Schuster (97) - Treiber (96) - Gaberdiel (96)
8:53,96 LG Kurpfalz 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  Mergenthaler (97) - Schillinger (97) - Hoffmann (96)
8:54,24 DJK Villingen 23.05.2007 Donaueschingen
  Fricker (97) - Waller (96) - Pfeffer (96)
8:58,24 LG Karlsruhe 30.06.2007 Rheinstetten
  Zimmer (96) - Ziel (96) - Rolli (96)
8:58,7 TV 1899 Gengenbach 29.06.2007 Offenburg
  Hennig (96) - Edenhofner (96) - Lang (96)
9:03,49 TV Bretten 30.06.2007 Rheinstetten
  Giesche (97) - Huber (96) - Pfeil (96)
9:05,57 MTG Mannheim 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  Reichert (96) - Gomon (96) - Wenzel (96)
9:05,6 TV Haslach 21.09.2007 Furtwangen
  Schneider (97) - Dieterle (97) - Uhl (96)
9:06,96 LG Hardt 27.06.2007 Bühl
  Jeschke (97) - Diehl (97) - Schmitt (96)
9:07,04 TV Villingen 23.05.2007 Donaueschingen
  Riester (96) - Bruno (96) - Schmitt (97)
9:07,43 TSV 05 Rot 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  Hofmann (96) - Keßler (96) - Messner (96)
9:10,70 TSG 1862 Weinheim 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  Gotterbarm (97) - Geißler (97) - Botz (96)
9:14,8 FC Külsheim 22.06.2007 Külsheim
  Barta (96) - Düll (96) - Benz (96)
9:18,6 SG Eneka 23.05.2007 Pforzheim
  Tischhauser (97) - Hudjetz (96) - Kuhlen (96)
9:25,4 TV Huchenfeld 23.05.2007 Pforzheim
  Bieneck (96) - Günthner (97) - Hörter (96)
9:25,67 TV 1847 Bühl 27.06.2007 Bühl
  Seifermann (96) - Müller (96) - Meier (97)
9:32,34 LG Baar 23.05.2007 Donaueschingen
  Schwab (97) - Männlin (96) - Franz (96)
Dreikampf Mannschaft
6194 TG Ötigheim 29.09.2007 Schiltach
  Diebold (96) 1407 - Klebsch (96) 1388 - Haas (96) 1244 - Grm (96) 1081 - Latzko (97) 1074
6182 LG Ortenau Nord 06.10.2007 Freistett
  Schweigel (96) 1327 - Spieker (96) 1283 - Robecke (97) 1262 - Asa (96) 1199 - Pfaff (96) 1111
5754 TV Haslach 22.07.2007 Haslach
  Jendrzok (96) 1275 - de Kort (96) 1208 - Dieterle (97) 1121 - Birk (97) 1081 - Neumaier (96) 1069
5656 LG Hardt 23.07.2007 Durmersheim
  Schmitt (96) 1174 - Jeschke (97) 1158 - Sickinger (97) 1141 - Angenendt (97) 1111 - Schoch (97) 1072
5623 LG Kurpfalz 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  Schillinger (97) 1202 - Mergenthaler (97) 1125 - Jakob (97) 1123 - Berlinghof (96) 1092 Schechinger (97) 1081
5599 TV 1899 Gengenbach 06.10.2007 Welschensteinach
   Hennig (96) 1264 - Päschke (96) 1202 - Lang (96) 1103 - Edenhofner (96) 1073 - Schindler(97) 957
5540 TV 1847 Bühl 23.09.2007 Weisenbach
  Löffler(96) 1108 - Gaus(97) 1041 - Seifermann(96) 1055 - Neu(97) 1050 - Müller(96) 1286
5473 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  Werner (96) 1259 - Neudecker (96) 1212 - Wessolly (96) 1198 - Fischer (96) 1007 - Winkler (97) 797
5448 TV Wehr 07.10.2007 Wehr
  Nussbaum (97) 1130 - Saaler (96) 1114 - Huber (96) 1109 - Hess (96) 1101 - Frank (96) 994
5430 TV Neustadt 22.09.2007 Neustadt
  Walter (97) 1170 - Scheuerle (97) 1086 - Fischer (96) 1080 - Gfall (97) 1047 - Wiesler (96) 1047
5290 TV Bretten 30.06.2007 Rheinstetten
  Pfeil(96) 1205 - Paukovic(97) 963 - Giesche(97) 934 - Huber(96) 911 - Würtz(96) 1277
5239 TuS Iznang 23.09.2007 Moos-Iznang
  Mandlmaier (96) 1130 - Günter (96) 1094 - Bartholz (97) 1042 - Berwik (96) 995 - Maurer (96) 978
5163 DJK Villingen 22.09.2007 Neustadt
  Pfeffer (96) 1285 - Fricker (97) 1005 - Bächle (96) 979 - Kellermann (97) 953 - Mayer (97) 941
4987 TSG Niefern 12.05.2007 Pforzheim
  Meißner(96) 942 - Keller(97) 934 - Schneider(97) 905 - Hübner(96) 849 - Langkabel(96) 1357
4759 TV 1847 Bühl 23.09.2007 Weisenbach
  Funk(97) 979 - Ziegler(97) 964 - Meier(97) 899 - Haderer(96) 898 - Liebich(97) 1019
4754 TV Lenzkirch 14.07.2007 Eisenbach
  Metzger (96) 1063 - Dold (96) 1007 - Music (97) 971 - Brugger (97) 919 - Wochner (97) 794
4606 TV 1880 Huchenfeld 12.05.2007 Pforzheim
  Heel(97) 955 - Günthner(97) 923 - Bieneck(96) 853 - Vanselow(96) 851 - Hörter(96) 1024
4543 TV Wehr 07.10.2007 Wehr
  Kapp (96) 973 - Diewald (96) 903 - Buchholz (97) 896 - Rohrer (97) 887 - Schmidt (97) 884
Vierkampf Mannschaft
7759 TG Ötigheim 29.09.2007 Schiltach
  Klebsch (96) 1788 - Diebold (96) 1749 - Haas (96) 1525 - Latzko (97) 1355 - Grm (96) 1342
7452 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2007 Mannheim
  Mandt (96) 1641 - Reichert (96) 1518 - Wenzel (96) 1515 - Weß (97) 1467 - Trzensik (96) 1311
7036 TV Haslach 22.07.2007 Haslach
  Jendrzok (96) 1630 - de Kort (96) 1398 - Meyer (96) 1370 - Dieterle (97) 1339 - Birk (96) 1299
6949 LG Kurpfalz 06.10.2007 Oftersheim
  Fiedler (96) 1444 - Hoffmann (96) 1441 - Meergenthaler (97) 1417 - Schubert (97) 1326 Berlinghof (96) 1321
6792 TV Wehr 07.10.2007 Wehr
  Huber (96) 1438 - Nussbaum (97) 1405 - Saaler (96) 1389 - Hess (96) 1319 - Frank (96) 1241
6621 TuS Iznang 06.10.2007 Engen
  Mandlmaier (96) 1463 - Günter (96) 1421 - Bartholz (97) 1366 - Berwik (96) 1198 - Maurer (96) 1173
6117 TSG Niefern 12.05.2007 Pforzheim
   Langkabel (96) 1699 - Meißner (96) 1203 - Keller (97) 1138 - Schneider (97) 1050 - Hildebrandt (97) 1027
5546 TV Wehr 07.10.2007 Wehr
  Kapp (96) 1220 - Diewald (96) 1121 - Rohrer (97) 1105 - Schmidt (97) 1074 - Buchholz (97) 1026
Schülerinnen W10
50m
7,61 Sickinger, Nadine 1997 LG Hardt 03.10.2007 Gaggenau
7,71 Tuxford, Kristin 1997 LG Karlsruhe 09.09.2007 Brühl
7,72 Zimny, Simone 1997 LG Ortenau Nord 28.04.2007 Kehl
7,73 Schuster, Laura-Kristin 1997 TV Germania St.Ilgen 14.07.2007 Mannheim
7,5 Bartl, Laura 1998 TV Sinsheim 1861 17.07.2007 Mosbach
7,81 Robecke, Franziska 1997 LG Ortenau Nord 24.06.2007 Freistett
7,81 Rub, Franziska 1998 LG Ortenau Nord 29.09.2007 Mosbach
7,89 Wissing, Lea 1998 LG Kurpfalz 14.07.2007 Mannheim
7,89 Schmitt, Franziska 1997 TV Villingen 07.10.2007 Donaueschingen
7,90 Vizithum, Jeannine 1997 TV Bretten 23.06.2007 Freistett
7,93 Nacci, Sara 1997 LG Baar 07.10.2007 Donaueschingen
7,94 Paukovic, Celine 1997 TV Bretten 23.09.2007 Ettlingen
7,97 Faller, Sonja 1997 TV Neustadt 05.05.2007 Neustadt
7,99 Schäfer, Carolin 1997 TV 1847 Bühl 28.04.2007 Kehl
8,01 Richter, Lilli 1998 TV Wehr 07.10.2007 Wehr
8,03 Mergenthaler, Hannah 1997 LG Kurpfalz 06.10.2007 Oftersheim
7,8 Dieterle, Lilia 1997 TV Haslach 22.04.2007 Haslach
7,8 Seifried, Lea 1997 LG Ortenau Nord 05.05.2007 Achern
7,8 Hartmann, Kim 1997 TV Grenzach 29.06.2007 Weil am Rhein
8,06 Kopf, Josefin 1998 LG Ortenau Nord 21.07.2007 Schutterwald
8,08 Weß, Celine 1997 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2007 Mannheim
800m
2:38,6 Nussbaum, Silvia 1997 TV Wehr 04.05.2007 Schwörstadt
2:42,55 Ziegler, Sophia 1997 TV 1847 Bühl 07.07.2007 Kandel
2:46,75 Weiß,Meike 1997 LG Karlsruhe 28.04.2007 Rastatt
2:47,60 Gaus, Sophia 1997 TV 1847 Bühl 20.05.2007 Oberkirch
2:50,73 Schmitt, Franziska 1997 TV Villingen 07.10.2007 Donaueschingen
2:53,21 Wissing, Lea 1998 LG Kurpfalz 06.10.2007 Oftersheim
2:53,1 Dieterle, Lilia 1997 TV Haslach 10.09.2007 Lahr
2:53,89 Mergenthaler, Hannah 1997 LG Kurpfalz 06.10.2007 Oftersheim
2:53,9 Giesche, Annika 1997 TV Bretten 16.09.2007 Oberderdingen
2:54,61 Spieker, Jule 1998 LG Ortenau Nord 29.09.2007 Mosbach
2:54,90 Jeschke, Yvonne 1997 LG Hardt 28.04.2007 Rastatt
2:54,93 Schillinger, Maybritt 1997 LG Kurpfalz 06.10.2007 Oftersheim
2:55,97 Zimny, Simone 1997 LG Ortenau Nord 28.04.2007 Kehl
2:56,0 Wunsch, Alma 1998 TV Wehr 16.07.2007 Lenzkirch
2:56,3 Kellermann, Anna 1997 DJK Villingen 16.07.2007 Lenzkirch
2:56,55 Braun, Maike 1998 LG Kurpfalz 06.10.2007 Oftersheim
2:56,5 Bächle, Carla 1997 DJK Villingen 16.07.2007 Lenzkirch
2:56,8 Kuck, Charlotte 1997 LG Baar 18.07.2007 Donaueschingen
2:57,2 Schilling, Pia 1997 TuS Mahlberg 10.09.2007 Lahr
2:57,71 Roll, Saskia 1997 TSV 05 Rot 30.09.2007 Pforzheim
2000m
8:03,5 Ziegler, Sophia 1997 TV 1847 Bühl 31.03.2007 Bietigheim
8:08,4 Jeschke, Yvonne 1997 LG Hardt 31.03.2007 Bietigheim
8:15,0 Schilling, Pia 1997 TuS Mahlberg 10.09.2007 Lahr
8:16,0 Schneider, Marianne 1997 TV Haslach 10.09.2007 Lahr
8:17,3 Gaus, Sophia 1997 TV 1847 Bühl 31.03.2007 Bietigheim
8:30,3 Dieterle, Lilia 1997 TV Haslach 10.09.2007 Lahr
8:32,0 Schillinger, Maybritt 1997 LG Kurpfalz 24.03.2007 Hockenheim
8:37,0 Faller, Sonja 1997 TV Neustadt 27.06.2007 Eisenbach
8:45,6 Bäuerle, Stefanie 1998 LG Ortenau Nord 18.04.2007 Kappelrodeck
8:58,0 Sickinger, Nadine 1997 LG Hardt 31.03.2007 Bietigheim
9:22,9 Schmälzle, Mareike 1998 LG Ortenau Nord 18.04.2007 Kappelrodeck
9:26,71 Günthner, Leonie 1997 TV 1880 Huchenfeld 22.04.2007 Pforzheim
9:35,1 Lauber, Maria 1998 LG Ortenau Nord 18.04.2007 Kappelrodeck
9:36,6 Hermann, Carolin 1998 LG Ortenau Nord 18.04.2007 Kappelrodeck
9:44,1 Meier, Janine 1997 TV 1847 Bühl 31.03.2007 Bietigheim
9:48,6 Schydlo, Maren 1997 LG Ortenau Nord 18.04.2007 Kappelrodeck
5 km - Straßenlauf
30:08 Fritsch, Lisa-Maria 1998 TV Biberach 22.10.2007 Biberach
1000 m Bahngehen
7:40,4 Fritsch,Lisa-Maria 1998 TV Biberach 05.07.2007 Gengenbach
1 km Straßengehen
7:13 Fritsch,Lisa-Maria 1998 TV Biberach 18.10.2007 Biberach
Hochsprung
1,32 Tuxford, Kristin 1997 LG Karlsruhe 16.09.2007 Oberderdingen
1,28 Grein, Monika 1997 SC Freudenberg 15.07.2007 Igersheim
1,26 Sickinger, Nadine 1997 LG Hardt 07.10.2007 Rheinstetten
1,21 Anstett, Maike 1997 LG Karlsruhe 09.09.2007 Brühl
1,20 Reck, Michelle 1997 TV Bad Rappenau 21.07.2007 Bad Rappenau
1,20 Roll, Saskia 1997 TSV 05 Rot 30.09.2007 Pforzheim
1,20 Weß, Celine 1997 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2007 Mannheim
1,20 Mergenthaler, Hannah 1997 LG Kurpfalz 06.10.2007 Oftersheim
1,20 Schubert, Vanessa 1997 LG Kurpfalz 06.10.2007 Oftersheim
1,20 Bartholz, Giannina 1997 TuS Iznang 06.10.2007 Engen
1,18 Dieterle, Lilia 1997 TV Haslach 01.07.2007 Haslach
1,16 Nussbaum, Silvia 1997 TV Wehr 28.04.2007 Lörrach
1,16 Wissing, Lea 1998 LG Kurpfalz 17.05.2007 Eppelheim
1,16 Brandtstädter, Nora 1997 TV Breisach 07.10.2007 Ihringen
1,16 Kern, Celine 1997 SC Freudenberg 13.10.2007 Flein
1,16 Richter, Lilli 1998 TV Wehr 13.10.2007 Schwörstadt
1,15 Latzko, Katharina 1997 TG Ötigheim 29.09.2007 Schiltach
1,14 Rihm. Victoria 1997 TSG 1862 Weinheim 14.07.2007 Mannheim
1,14 Ochs, Viola 1997 SC 88 Bruchhausen 07.10.2007 Rheinstetten
1,13 Walter, Jil 1997 TV Neustadt 03.10.2007 Neustadt
Weitsprung Zone
4,36 Tuxford, Kristin 1997 LG Karlsruhe 09.09.2007 Brühl
4,26 Zimny, Simone 1997 LG Ortenau Nord 29.09.2007 Mosbach
4,20 Robecke, Franziska 1997 LG Ortenau Nord 19.05.2007 Oberkirch
4,18 Dieterle, Lilia 1997 TV Haslach 29.09.2007 Mosbach
4,17 Schäfer, Carolin 1997 TV 1847 Bühl 20.05.2007 Oberkirch
4,09 Marek, Sonja 1997 LG Karlsruhe 23.09.2007 Ettlingen
4,07 Grein, Monika 1997 SC Freudenberg 05.05.2007 Mosbach
4,03 Sickinger, Nadine 1997 LG Hardt 23.09.2007 Weisenbach
4,02 Schmitt, Franziska 1997 TV Villingen 07.10.2007 Donaueschingen
4,00 Nacci, Sara 1997 LG Baar 25.07.2007 Donaueschingen
3,98 Schuster, Laura-Kristin 1997 TV Germania St.Ilgen 14.07.2007 Mannheim
3,98 Anstett, Maike 1997 LG Karlsruhe 23.09.2007 Ettlingen
3,98 Wissing, Lea 1998 LG Kurpfalz 06.10.2007 Oftersheim
3,96 Neu, Eva 1997 TV 1847 Bühl 20.05.2007 Oberkirch
3,92 Mergenthaler, Hannah 1997 LG Kurpfalz 14.07.2007 Mannheim
3,90 Kern, Celine 1997 SC Freudenberg 12.05.2007 Lauda
3,88 Drabant, Marie 1997 TSV Baden Östringen 23.06.2007 Karlsd.-Neuth.
3,88 Bartl, Laura 1998 TV Sinsheim 1861 17.07.2007 Mosbach
3,86 Schmidt, Emily 1997 LG Ortenau Nord 29.09.2007 Mosbach
3,84 Angenendt, Rebekka 1997 LG Hardt 18.07.2007 Durmersheim
3,84 Klein, Emily 1997 TV Bretten 23.09.2007 Ettlingen
3,84 Latzko, Katharina 1997 TG Ötigheim 29.09.2007 Schiltach
3,84 Braun, Maike 1998 LG Kurpfalz 06.10.2007 Oftersheim
Schlagballwurf 80g
42,00 Weiß,Meike 1997 LG Karlsruhe 21.09.2007 Karlsruhe
40,00 Tuxford, Kristin 1997 LG Karlsruhe 09.09.2007 Brühl
38,00 Schillinger, Maybritt 1997 LG Kurpfalz 09.09.2007 Brühl
37,00 Grein, Monika 1997 SC Freudenberg 28.04.2007 Freudenberg
36,50 Botz, Karla 1997 SG 1862 Weinheim 01.07.2007 Walldorf
35,00 Robecke, Franziska 1997 LG Ortenau Nord 29.09.2007 Mosbach
34,50 Jeschke, Yvonne 1997 LG Hardt 30.06.2007 Rheinstetten
34,00 Drabant, Marie 1997 TSV Baden Östringen 03.10.2007 Bruchsal
33,50 Schuster, Laura-Kristin 1997 TV Germania St.Ilgen 14.07.2007 Mannheim
33,50 Hönninger, Meike 1997 TV Breisach 14.07.2007 Malterdingen
33,50 Gausmann, Clio 1998 LG Karlsruhe 23.09.2007 Ettlingen
33,00 Angenendt, Rebekka 1997 LG Hardt 23.06.2007 Durmersheim
32,00 Kern, Celine 1997 SC Freudenberg 12.05.2007 Lauda
32,00 Keller, Lorena 1998 TV Wehr 16.07.2007 Lenzkirch
32,00 Music, Kim 1997 TV Lenzkirch 16.07.2007 Lenzkirch
31,50 Nussbaum, Silvia 1997 TV Wehr 04.05.2007 Schwörstadt
31,50 Walter, Jil 1997 TV Neustadt 14.07.2007 Eisenbach
30,50 Birk, Ann Kahtrin 1997 TV Haslach 22.07.2007 Haslach
30,00 Nacci, Sara 1997 LG Baar 30.06.2007 Furtwangen
30,00 Diehl, Jana 1997 LG Hardt 23.09.2007 Weisenbach
Dreikampf
1298 Tuxford, Kristin 1997 LG Karlsruhe 16.09.2007 Oberderdingen
  7,84 - 4,25 - 32,50
1290 Schuster, Laura-Kristin 1997 TV Germania St.Ilgen 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  7,73 - 3,98 - 33,50
1262 Robecke, Franziska 1997 LG Ortenau Nord 06.10.2007 Freistett
  7,92 - 3,99 - 33,00
1247 Zimny, Simone 1997 LG Ortenau Nord 06.10.2007 Freistett
  7,96 - 4,24 - 29,00
1221 Grein, Monika 1997 SC Freudenberg 13.10.2007 Flein
  8,51 - 3,95 - 36,00
1202 Schillinger, Maybritt 1997 LG Kurpfalz 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  8,24 - 3,72 - 34,00
1199 Sickinger, Nadine 1997 LG Hardt 23.09.2007 Weisenbach
  7,5* - 4,03 - 24,50
1189 Weiß, Meike 1997 LG Karlsruhe 21.09.2007 Karlsruhe
  8,80 - 3,48  - 42,00
1179 Drabant, Marie 1997 TSV Baden Östringen 23.06.2007 Karlsd.-Neuth.
  8,36 - 3,88 - 31,00
1170 Walter, Jil 1997 TV Neustadt 22.09.2007 Neustadt
  8,26 - 3,80 - 30,00
1166 Botz, Karla 1997 TSG 1862 Weinheim 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  8,53 - 3,52 - 36,00
1158 Jeschke, Yvonne 1997 LG Hardt 23.07.2007 Durmersheim
  8,0* - 3,57 - 31,50
1155 Nacci, Sara 1997 LG Baar 07.07.2007 Brigachtal
  8,00 - 3,88 - 25,00
1154 Strobel, Teresa 1997 TSG 1862 Weinheim 22.04.2007 Eppelheim
  8,21 - 3,75 - 28,50
1152 Weß, Celine 1997 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2007 Mannheim
  8,08 - 3,80 - 26,50
1149 Nussbaum, Silvia 1997 TV Wehr 04.05.2007 Schwörstadt
  8,0* - 3,50 - 31,50
1148 Kern, Celine 1997 SC Freudenberg 13.10.2007 Flein
  8,45 - 3,84 - 29,50
1131 Diehl, Jana 1997 LG Hardt 23.09.2007 Weisenbach
  8,1* - 3,56 - 30,00
1127 Rub, Franziska 1998 LG Ortenau Nord 06.10.2007 Freistett
  7,86 - 3,70 - 23,00
1125 Mergenthaler, Hannah 1997 LG Kurpfalz 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  8,05 - 3,92 - 22,50
1125 Schäfer, Carolin 1997 TV 1847 Bühl 07.07.2007 Kandel
  8,00 - 4,03 - 21,00
Vierkampf
1692 Tuxford, Kristin 1997 LG Karlsruhe 16.09.2007 Oberderdingen
  7,84 - 4,25 - 1,32 - 32,50
1552 Grein, Monika 1997 SC Freudenberg 15.07.2007 Igersheim
  8,5* - 3,80 - 1,28 - 36,50
1535 Sickinger, Nadine 1997 LG Hardt 07.10.2007 Rheinstetten
  7,80 - 3,70 - 1,26 - 27,00
1467 Weß, Celine 1997 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2007 Mannheim
  8,08 - 3,80 - 1,20 - 26,50
1436 Kern, Celine 1997 SC Freudenberg 13.10.2007 Flein
  8,45 - 3,84 - 1,16 - 29,50
1417 Mergenthaler, Hannah 1997 LG Kurpfalz 06.10.2007 Oftersheim
  8,03 - 3,54 - 1,20 - 24,50
1405 Nussbaum, Silvia 1997 TV Wehr 07.10.2007 Wehr
  8,34 - 3,64 - 1,14 - 29,00
1384 Jeschke, Yvonne 1997 LG Hardt 07.10.2007 Rheinstetten
  8,26 - 3,38 - 1,10 - 32,00
1377 Ochs, Viola 1997 SC 88 Bruchhausen 07.10.2007 Rheinstetten
  8,39 - 3,50 - 1,14 - 28,50
1373 Nacci, Sara 1997 LG Baar 07.07.2007 Brigachtal
  8,00 - 3,88 - 1,06 - 25,00
1371 Rihm, Victoria 1997 TSG 1862 Weinheim 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  8,39 - 3,81 - 1,14 - 24,50
1366 Bartholz, Giannina 1997 TuS Iznang 06.10.2007 Engen
  8,56 - 3,50 - 1,20 - 25,50
1356 Drabant, Marie 1997 PTSV Konstanz 24.07.2007 Östringen
  8,4* - 3,52 - 1,12 - 30,00
1356 Dieterle, Lilia 1997 TV Haslach 17.05.2007 Gengenbach
  7,8* - 3,62 - 1,12 - 23,00
1355 Latzko, Katharina 1997 TG Ötigheim 29.09.2007 Schiltach
  8,4* - 3,84 - 1,15 - 24,50
1326 Schubert, Vanessa 1997 LG Kurpfalz 06.10.2007 Oftersheim
  8,71 - 3,58 - 1,20 - 22,50
1325 Hönninger, Meike 1997 TV Breisach 07.10.2007 Ihringen
  8,2* - 3,46 - 1,06 - 30,00
1321 Brandtstädter, Nora 1997 TV Breisach 07.10.2007 Ihringen
  8,4* - 3,39 - 1,14 - 27,00
1299 Birk, Ann Kahtrin 1997 TV Haslach 22.07.2007 Haslach
  8,5* - 3,45 - 1,06 - 30,50
1281 Richter, Lilli 1998 TV Wehr 13.10.2007 Schwörstadt
  8,2* - 3,42 - 1,16 - 20,50
Schülerinnen W11
50m
7,43 Elimelech, Annika 1996 TV Konstanz 23.06.2007 Radolfzell
7,2 Hennig, Monja 1996 TV 1899 Gengenbach 01.07.2007 Offenburg
7,53 Bruderhofer, Carolin 1996 TuS Meersburg 23.06.2007 Radolfzell
7,55 Foshag, Clara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 28.04.2007 Kehl
7,57 Langkabel, Ronja 1996 TSG Niefern 23.06.2007 Pforzheim-Eutingen
7,57 Neudecker, Theresa 1996 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 01.07.2007 Walldorf
7,62 Werner, Patrizia 1996 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 14.07.2007 Mannheim
7,64 Walter, Gabrielle 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 29.09.2007 Mosbach
7,4 Mandt, Chantal 1996 MTG Mannheim 01.05.2007 Mannheim
7,4 Lang, Julia 1996 TV 1899 Gengenbach 01.07.2007 Offenburg
7,4 Klebsch, Anne 1996 TG Ötigheim 22.07.2007 Haslach
7,70 Kraus, Alina 1996 TV Schenkenzell 29.09.2007 Schiltach
7,70 Wenzel, Daniela 1996 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2007 Mannheim
7,72 Kastens, Natalie 1996 TV Biberach 06.10.2007 Freistett
7,74 Bauhöfer, Madelaine 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 06.10.2007 Freistett
7,74 Schweigel, Celia 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 06.10.2007 Freistett
7,74 Waller, Rhena 1996 DJK Villingen 07.10.2007 Donaueschingen
7,5 Weber, Meike 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 05.05.2007 Achern
7,5 Diebold, Nadine 1996 TG Ötigheim 22.07.2007 Haslach
7,75 Pfeffer, Ramona 1996 DJK Villingen 21.07.2007 Dossenheim
800m
2:27,65 Foshag, Clara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 03.10.2007 Gaggenau
2:30,98 Schwede, Lara-Ann 1996 TV Breisach 27.07.2007 Freiburg
2:36,95 Spieker, Annika 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 07.07.2007 Kandel
2:39,11 Löffler, Tamara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 03.10.2007 Gaggenau
2:39,2 Bechheim, Nadine 1996 LG Baar 18.07.2007 Donaueschingen
2:42,7 Pfeffer, Ramona 1996 DJK Villingen 02.09.2007 Furtwangen
2:44,0 Zametica, Camilla 1996 TV Immendingen 18.07.2007 Donaueschingen
2:44,7 Röh, Selina 1996 LC 80 Pforzheim 13.10.2007 Oberderdingen
2:45,9 Wessolly, Jessica-Bianca 1996 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 31.08.2007 Eisenberg
2:46,06 Hahnemann, Shantala 1996 TV FR-St.Georgen 27.07.2007 Freiburg
2:46,56 Treiber, Julia 1996 TV Germania St.Ilgen 09.09.2007 Brühl
2:46,6 Weißhaar, Jessica 1996 LG Baar 18.07.2007 Donaueschingen
2:47,14 Trzensik, Alexandra 1996 MTG Mannheim 01.07.2007 Walldorf
2:47,23 Schmitt, Anne 1996 LG Hardt 28.04.2007 Rastatt
2:48,03 Meinzer, Jana 1996 LG Karlsruhe 07.07.2007 Kandel
2:48,90 Reichert, Melanie 1996 MTG Mannheim 29.09.2007 Mosbach
2:49,12 Würtz, Sophia 1996 TV Bretten 01.08.2007 Flein
2:49,69 Weber, Meike 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 22.04.2007 Lahr
2:51,1 Hennig, Monja 1996 TV 1899 Gengenbach 01.07.2007 Offenburg
2:52,25 Langkabel, Ronja 1996 TSG Niefern 28.04.2007 Königsbach-Stein
2000m
7:18,6 Foshag, Clara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 18.04.2007 Kappelrodeck
7:45,83 Wessolly, Jessica-Bianca 1996 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 30.09.2007 Stuttgart
7:55,06 Röh, Selina 1996 LC 80 Pforzheim 22.04.2007 Pforzheim
8:02,6 Uhl, Ann Cathrin 1996 TV Haslach 27.06.2007 Eisenbach
8:10,1 Löffler, Tamara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 18.04.2007 Kappelrodeck
8:11,1 Schmitt, Anne 1996 LG Hardt 31.03.2007 Bietigheim
8:19,4 Treiber, Julia 1996 TV Germania St.Ilgen 24.03.2007 Hockenheim
8:21,0 Bechheim, Nadine 1996 LG Baar 27.06.2007 Eisenbach
8:23,2 Messner, Clara 1996 TSV 05 Rot 24.03.2007 Hockenheim
8:27,7 Baum, Michelle 1996 TuS Mahlberg 10.09.2007 Lahr
8:28,5 Walter, Tamy 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 18.04.2007 Kappelrodeck
8:30,2 Gaberdiel, Josefine 1996 TV Germania St.Ilgen 24.03.2007 Hockenheim
8:34,11 Bieneck, Alicia 1996 TV 1880 Huchenfeld 22.04.2007 Pforzheim
8:36,5 Fischer, Julia 1997 TV Neustadt 27.06.2007 Eisenbach
8:45,9 Keßler, Lena 1996 TSV 05 Rot 24.03.2007 Hockenheim
8:59,9 Seifermann, Jana 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 31.03.2007 Bietigheim
9:08,7 Haderer, Lisa 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 31.03.2007 Bietigheim
5 km - Straßenlauf
21:55 Wessolly, Jessica-Bianca 1996 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 01.11.2007 Hockenheim
22:49 Würtz, Sophia 1996 TV Bretten 01.11.2007 Hockenheim
23:11 Uhl, Ann Cathrin 1996 TV Haslach 22.04.2007 Biberach
26:30 Szczepurek, Linnéa 1996 TSV Weiler 17.03.2007 Sandhofen
1000 m Bahngehen
6:47,0 Kastens, Natalie 1996 TV Biberach 05.07.2007 Gengenbach
1 km - Straßengehen
6:16 Kastens, Natalie 1996 TV Biberach 18.10.2007 Biberach
6:22 Läufer, Sophia 1996 TV Biberach 18.10.2007 Biberach
Hochsprung
1,40 Bechheim, Nadine 1996 LG Baar 16.09.2007 Furtwangen
1,39 Klebsch, Anne 1996 TG Ötigheim 18.07.2007 Kirchzarten
1,38 Schwede, Lara-Ann 1996 TV Breisach 07.10.2007 Ihringen
1,34 Diebold, Nadine 1996 TG Ötigheim 30.06.2007 Rheinstetten
1,33 Waller, Rhena 1996 DJK Villingen 29.04.2007 Engen
1,32 Hörter, Fabienne 1996 TV 1880 Huchenfeld 12.05.2007 Pforzheim
1,32 Mandt, Chantal 1996 MTG Mannheim 01.07.2007 Walldorf
1,32 Hahnemann, Shantala 1996 TV FR-St.Georgen 21.07.2007 Freiburg
1,31 Zametica, Camilla 1996 TV Immendingen 30.06.2007 Donaueschingen
1,31 Maier, Daniela 1996 TV Furtwangen 07.10.2007 Donaueschingen
1,30 Holderer, Julia 1996 LC 80 Pforzheim 01.07.2007 Haslach
1,30 Pfeil, Isabel 1996 TV Bretten 30.06.2007 Rheinstetten
1,30 Bruderhofer, Carolin 1996 TuS Meersburg 22.07.2007 Salem
1,29 Meinzer, Jana 1996 LG Karlsruhe 09.09.2007 Brühl
1,28 Gomon, Ann-Kathrin 1996 MTG Mannheim 17.05.2007 Eppelheim
1,28 Spieker, Annika 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 26.06.2007 Schutterwald
1,28 Hoffmann, Lisa 1996 LG Kurpfalz 03.10.2007 Altlußheim
1,28 McLintock, Caitlin 1996 TV Konstanz 06.10.2007 Engen
1,28 Pfeffer, Ramona 1996 DJK Villingen 07.10.2007 Donaueschingen
1,27 Jendrzok, Patricia 1996 TV Haslach 01.07.2007 Haslach
Weitsprung Zone
4,88 Klebsch, Anne 1996 TG Ötigheim 06.10.2007 Bühl
4,77 Foshag, Clara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 03.10.2007 Gaggenau
4,62 Werner, Patrizia 1996 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 14.07.2007 Mannheim
4,58 Pfeffer, Ramona 1996 DJK Villingen 29.09.2007 Mosbach
4,57 Mandt, Chantal 1996 MTG Mannheim 01.07.2007 Walldorf
4,52 Schweigel, Celia 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 06.10.2007 Freistett
4,48 Walter, Gabrielle 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 29.09.2007 Mosbach
4,43 Diebold, Nadine 1996 TG Ötigheim 09.09.2007 Brühl
4,42 Asa, Roxana 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 29.09.2007 Mosbach
4,41 Waller, Rhena 1996 DJK Villingen 29.09.2007 Mosbach
4,40 Schwede, Lara-Ann 1996 TV Breisach 23.09.2007 Teningen
4,39 Weber, Meike 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 06.10.2007 Freistett
4,36 Spieker, Annika 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 29.09.2007 Mosbach
4,36 Otchere, Jacqueline 1996 ASV Eppelheim 01.07.2007 Walldorf
4,36 Hennig, Monja 1996 TV 1899 Gengenbach 29.09.2007 Mosbach
4,34 Weiß, Irina 1996 TuS Höllstein 07.10.2007 Höllstein
4,33 Jendrzok, Patricia 1996 TV Haslach 01.07.2007 Haslach
4,32 Langkabel, Ronja 1996 TSG Niefern 30.09.2007 Pforzheim
4,30 Bruderhofer, Carolin 1996 TuS Meersburg 29.06.2007 Rielasingen
4,30 Müller, Lara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 29.09.2007 Mosbach
Schlagballwurf 80g
48,50 Diebold, Nadine 1996 TG Ötigheim 06.10.2007 Königsbach-Stein
46,00 Bauhöfer, Madelaine 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 06.10.2007 Freistett
45,50 Foshag, Clara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 09.09.2007 Brühl
44,00 Otchere, Jacqueline 1996 ASV Eppelheim 15.06.2007 Eppelheim
42,50 Klebsch, Anne 1996 TG Ötigheim 09.09.2007 Brühl
42,00 Langkabel, Ronja 1996 TSG Niefern 30.09.2007 Pforzheim
41,00 Zametica, Camilla 1996 TV Immendingen 30.06.2007 Furtwangen
40,50 Würtz, Sophia 1996 TV Bretten 23.09.2007 Ettlingen
40,00 Gomon, Ann-Kathrin 1996 MTG Mannheim 01.05.2007 Mannheim
40,00 de Kort, Anne 1996 TV Haslach 22.07.2007 Haslach
40,00 Dolde, Janina 1996 LG Karlsruhe 23.09.2007 Ettlingen
40,00 Zimmer, Lisa 1996 LG Karlsruhe 23.09.2007 Ettlingen
39,00 Wessolly, Jessica-Bianca 1996 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 29.09.2007 Mosbach
38,50 Moll, Theresa 1996 LG Karlsruhe 23.09.2007 Ettlingen
38,50 Weiß, Irina 1996 TuS Höllstein 07.10.2007 Höllstein
38,00 Haas, Stephanie 1996 TG Ötigheim 29.09.2007 Schiltach
37,00 Holderer, Julia 1996 TV Hausach 20.07.2007 Haslach
37,00 Neumaier, Marissa 1996 TV Haslach 22.07.2007 Haslach
37,00 Jung, Michelle 1996 TV Grenzach 06.10.2007 Grenzach
36,50 Treiber, Julia 1996 TV Germania St.Ilgen 09.09.2007 Brühl
36,50 Fertig, Anna 1996 LG Kurpfalz 06.10.2007 Oftersheim
Dreikampf
1474 Foshag, Clara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 06.10.2007 Bühl
  7,4* - 4,67 - 43,50
1427 Klebsch, Anne 1996 TG Ötigheim 21.09.2007 Ötigheim
  7,5* - 4,72 - 39,00
1412 Diebold, Nadine 1996 TG Ötigheim 22.07.2007 Haslach
  7,5* - 4,02 - 46,50
1381 Langkabel, Ronja 1996 TSG Niefern 06.10.2007 Königsbach-Stein
  7,59 - 4,27 - 37,50
1343 Gomon, Ann-Kathrin 1996 MTG Mannheim 01.05.2007 Mannheim
  7,6* - 4,02 - 40,00
1342 Weiß, Irina 1996 TuS Höllstein 07.10.2007 Höllstein
  7,8* - 4,34 - 38,50
1340 Otchere, Jacqueline 1996 ASV Eppelheim 15.06.2007 Eppelheim
  7,8* - 3,91 - 44,00
1331 Würtz, Sophia 1996 TV Bretten 16.09.2007 Oberderdingen
  7,88 - 4,08 - 38,50
1327 Schweigel, Celia 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 06.10.2007 Freistett
  7,74 - 4,52 - 31,00
1323 Kastens, Natalie 1996 TV Biberach 06.10.2007 Freistett
  7,72 - 4,21 - 34,00
1320 Bauhöfer, Madelaine 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 06.10.2007 Freistett
  7,74 - 3,32 - 46,00
1294 Bruderhofer, Carolin 1996 TuS Meersburg 06.10.2007 Engen
  7,71 - 4,21 - 31,00
1288 Weber, Meike 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 06.10.2007 Freistett
  7,76 - 4,39 - 29,00
1286 Müller, Lara 1996 TV 1847 Bühl 23.09.2007 Weisenbach
  7,6* - 4,06 - 33,50
1285 Pfeffer, Ramona 1996 DJK Villingen 22.09.2007 Neustadt
  7,76 - 4,32 - 29,50
1283 Kraus, Alina 1996 TV Schenkenzell 29.09.2007 Schiltach
  7,7* - 4,10 - 34,00
1283 Spieker, Annika 1996 LG Ortenau Nord 06.10.2007 Freistett
  7,84 - 4,34 - 30,00
1281 Mandt, Chantal 1996 MTG Mannheim 01.05.2007 Mannheim
  7,4* - 4,20 - 29,00
1277 Hennig, Monja 1996 TV 1899 Gengenbach 20.05.2007 Ohlsbach
  7,5* - 4,05 - 31,50
1275 Jendrzok, Patricia 1996 TV Haslach 22.07.2007 Haslach
  7,7* - 4,16 - 32,50
Vierkampf
1842 Klebsch, Anne 1996 TG Ötigheim 06.10.2007 Bühl
  7,5* - 4,77 - 1,36 - 38,00
1767 Diebold, Nadine 1996 TG Ötigheim 22.07.2007 Haslach
  7,5* - 4,02 - 1,26 - 46,50
1699 Langkabel, Ronja 1996 TSG Niefern 13.05.2007 Pforzheim
  7,73 - 4,18 - 1,24 - 38,00
1686 Gomon, Ann-Kathrin 1996 MTG Mannheim 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  7,95 - 4,03 - 1,26 - 40,00
1662 Bruderhofer, Carolin 1996 TuS Meersburg 06.10.2007 Engen
  7,71 - 4,21 - 1,28 - 31,00
1657 Weiß, Irina 1996 TuS Höllstein 07.10.2007 Höllstein
  7,8* - 4,34 - 1,20 -  38,50
1649 Mandt, Chantal 1996 MTG Mannheim 01.05.2007 Mannheim
  7,4* - 4,20 - 1,28 - 29,00
1630 Jendrzok, Patricia 1996 TV Haslach 22.07.2007 Haslach
  7,7* - 4,16 - 1,26 - 32,50
1629 Schwede, Lara-Ann 1996 TV Breisach 07.10.2007 Ihringen
  7,9* - 4,18 - 1,38 - 27,00
1605 McLintock, Caitlin 1996 TV Konstanz 06.10.2007 Engen
  7,99 - 4,15 - 1,28 - 29,50
1603 Zametica, Camilla 1996 TV Immendingen 07.07.2007 Brigachtal
  8,15 - 3,95 - 1,22 - 37,50
1586 Pfeil, Isabel 1996 TV Bretten 30.06.2007 Rheinstetten
  7,85 - 3,96 - 1,30 - 27,00
1582 Pfeffer, Ramona 1996 DJK Villingen 21.07.2007 Dossenheim
  7,75 - 4,12 - 1,22 - 28,50
1579 Hennig, Monja 1996 TV 1899 Gengenbach 20.05.2007 Ohlsbach
  7,5* - 4,05 - 1,18 - 31,50
1561 Werner, Patrizia 1996 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  7,62 - 4,62 - 1,18 - 22,50
1546 Rauch, Vanessa 1996 LG Radolfzell 06.10.2007 Engen
  8,02 - 3,99 - 1,24 - 28,50
1542 Waller, Rhena 1996 DJK Villingen 07.07.2007 Brigachtal
  7,90 - 4,22 - 1,14 - 30,50
1541 Neudecker, Theresa 1996 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  7,70 - 4,05 - 1,22 - 25,00
1525 Haas, Stephanie 1996 TG Ötigheim 29.09.2007 Schiltach
  8,3* - 4,01 - 1,15 - 38,00
1518 Reichert, Melanie 1996 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2007 Mannheim
  7,82 - 3,91 - 1,20 - 27,00
Schülerinnen B
4x75m
38,56 LG Kurpfalz 06.10.2007 Oftersheim
  Kias (95) - Mihambo (94) - Frey (94) - Dudda (95)
39,38 SG MTG Mannheim/TSG Rohrbach 13.05.2007 Heilbronn
  Jeck (94) - Kieffer (94) - Brinkmann (94) - Hügel (94)
39,80 SG Schwarzwald 23.05.2007 Donaueschingen
  Keiler (94) - Hettich (94) - Schmutz (94) - Schätzle (94)
39,99 TV Sulzfeld 29.09.2007 Mosbach
  Schwarz (94) - Wasser (94) - Ganter (94) - Heitlinger (95)
40,71 Ettlinger SV 29.09.2007 Mosbach
  Stuhm (95) - Weber (94) - Vater (94) - Simon (95)
40,79 SV Waldkirch 21.07.2007 Freiburg
  Fehrenbach (94) - Tritschler (95) - Balduin (94) - Hohler (94)
40,83 TV Konstanz 23.06.2007 Radolfzell
  Bakker (94) - Roland (94) - Wunderlich (94) - Korn (94)
41,21 LG Karlsruhe 18.07.2007 Rheinstetten
  Mack (94) - Plitt (94) - Hardt (94) - Walschburger (95)
41,26 TV 1847 Bühl 29.09.2007 Mosbach
  Kronenwett (94) - Schnurr (94) - Foshag (94) - Gartner (94)
41,49 LG Ortenau Nord 29.09.2007 Mosbach
  Huber (94) - Panter (94) - Birk (95) - Harter (95)
41,65 TV Wehr 07.10.2007 Wehr
  Bögle (95) - Nussbaum (94) - Schmidt (94) - Baumgartner (95)
41,71 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 23.06.2007 Mannheim
  Klingmann (94) - Höning (94) - Reichert (94) - Emmerich (94)
41,87 SG MTG Mannheim/TSG Rohrbach 13.05.2007 Heilbronn
  Molle (94) - Göbel (94) - Heininger (95) - Friedrich (95)
42,00 TV Eppingen 21.07.2007 Bad Rappenau
  von Hantelmann (95) - Gräßle (95) - Mäule (94) - Polster (94)
42,09 SG Rheinfelden-Grenzach-Schwörstadt 21.07.2007 Tiengen
  Kuttler (94) - Wohner (94) - Stark (94) - Vigh (94)
41,9 TV 1899 Gengenbach 20.07.2007 Offenburg
  Harter (94) - Vetter (94) - Wagner (94) - Isenmann (94)
42,25 LG Baar 23.05.2007 Donaueschingen
  Bechheim (94) - Uhlig (94) - Effinger (94) - Hurtig (95)
42,2 TV Lenzkirch 16.07.2007 Lenzkirch
  Gamp (95) - Meier (94) - Dold (95) - Haas (95)
42,45 SG Schwarzwald 23.05.2007 Donaueschingen
  Lorke (95) - Dieterle (94) - Dielger (94) - Fuß (94)
42,57 TSG Niefern 21.07.2007 Pforzheim
  Krafzik (95) - Ungemach (95) - Lutz (94) - Göller (94)
3x800m
7:50,14 SV Waldkirch 17.05.2007 Neckargemünd
  Balduin (94) - Tritschler (95) - Fehrenbach (94)
7:53,43 TV 1847 Bühl 17.05.2007 Neckargemünd
  Schnurr (94) - Lukasch (95) - Foshag (96)
8:04,24 TSG 1862 Weinheim 17.05.2007 Neckargemünd
  Geißler (95) - Bauer (94) - Ballmann (94)
8:12,06 LG Kurpfalz 17.05.2007 Neckargemünd
  Frey (94) - Berg (95) - Dudda (95)
8:13,38 TSG Niefern 17.05.2007 Neckargemünd
  Weiser (95) - Krafzik (95) - Göller (94)
8:13,45 SG SC 88 Bruchhausen-TSV Weiler 17.05.2007 Neckargemünd
  Kutscher (94) - Scheib (95) - Speck (95)
8:15,29 TV Sulzfeld 17.05.2007 Neckargemünd
  Schwarz  (94) - Nonnenmacher (95) - Wasser (94)
8:19,14 SG Schwarzwald 23.05.2007 Donaueschingen
  Hettich (94) - Wehrle (95) - Fuß (94)
8:19,35 TV 1847 Bühl 17.05.2007 Neckargemünd
  Foshag (94) - Ziegler (94) - Löffler (96)
8:22,65 SG Kirchzarten-St. Georgen 17.05.2007 Neckargemünd
  Hahnemann (96) - Krause (95) - Himmelsbach (95)
8:23,34 LG Baar 23.05.2007 Donaueschingen
  Effinger (94) - Bechheim (95) - Uhlig (94)
8:27,71 SG FC Külsheim-ETSV Lauda 17.05.2007 Neckargemünd
  Kölpin (95) - von Baumbach (94) - Antoni (95)
8:30,6 TV 1899 Gengenbach 29.06.2007 Offenburg
  Vetter (94) - Isenmann (94) - Wagner (94)
8:39,7 TuS Meersburg 18.07.2007 Moos-Iznang
  Fischer (95) - Ott (95) - Walpert (95)
8:40,54 SV Waldkirch 17.05.2007 Neckargemünd
  Brauhardt (94) - Meinke (95) - Hohler (94)
8:43,45 TSV 05 Rot 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  Grethlein (94) - Jungkind (94) - Kolb (94)
8:44,42 TSG Rohrbach 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  Söhner (94) - Gerstle (94) - Molle (94)
8:53,7 TV Forst 13.06.2007 Ubstadt
  Duhm (94) - Kritzer (95) - Gosemann (94)
9:00,24 LG Baar 23.05.2007 Donaueschingen
  Meister (95) - Hurtig (95) - Bombeiter (94)
9:06,64 LG Baar 23.05.2007 Donaueschingen
  Reichel (95) - Aust (95) - Maier (94)
Dreikampf Mannschaft
7521 LG Kurpfalz 14.07.2007 Mannheim
   Frey (94) 1589 -  Mihambo (94) 1534 - Rabe (95) 1486 - Dudda (95) 1472 - Schechinger (95) 1440
7297 MTG Mannheim 06.05.2007 Mosbach
  Jeck (94) 1660 - Hügel (94) 1508 - Richler (94) 1450 - Göbel (94) 1344 - Brinkmann (94) 1335
7170 TV 1847  Bühl 06.10.2007 Bühl
  Schnurr (94) 1635 - Kronenwett (94) 1529 - Foshag (94) 1459 - Gartner (94) 1275 - Lukasch (95) 1272
7030 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 06.05.2007 Mosbach
  Höning (94) 1544 - Reichert (94) 1410 - Emmerich (94) 1402 - Klingmann (94) 1377 Breinig (94) 1297
7026 TV Rheinfelden 13.07.2007 Rheinfelden
  Vigh (94) 1467 - Stark (94) 1413 - Wohner (94) 1413 - Sturm (95) 1394 -  Wolf (95) 1339
6822 TV Wehr 07.10.2007 Wehr
  Schmidt (94) 1492 - Hartmann (95) 1375 - Schmidt (94) 1350 - Nussbaum (94) 1331 - Baumgartner (95) 1274
6737 Ettlinger SV 06.05.2007 Mosbach
  Vater (94) 1505 - Simon (95) 1363 - Weber (94) 1362 - Meißner (94) 1286 -  Stuhm (94) 1221
6717 DJK Villingen 20.07.2007 Bräunlingen
  Keiler (94) 1525 - Fuß (94) 1445 - Hettich (94) 1381 - Keiler (95) 1199 -  Maisenbacher (95) 1167
6712 SV Waldkirch 23.06.2007 Waldkirch
  Brauhard (94) 1490 - Tritschler (95) 1441 - Fehrenbach (94) 1435 - Balduin (94) 1272 -  Hohler (94) 1074
6270 LSV 1864 Ladenburg 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  Bensch (95) 1320 - Hochlenert (94) 1264 - Figura (94) 1251 - Kogel (94) 1240 - del Brio Gil (94) 1195
6206 TV Lenzkirch 14.07.2007 Eisenbach
  Haas (95) 1411 - Meier (94) 1291 - Gamp (95) 1277 - Dold (95) 1128 - Faller (95) 1099
6141 TSG Niefern 12.05.2007 Pforzheim
  Göller (94) 1432 - Weiser (95) 1244 - Krafzik (95) 1220 - Ungemach (95) 1218 - Hesse (95) 1027
6127 LG Kurpfalz 06.05.2007 Mosbach
   Schmitz (94) 1317 -  Berg (95) 1245 - Fiedler (96) 1204 - Hirsch (95) 1186 - Neuer (94) 1175
6075 TV Wehr 07.10.2007 Wehr
  Tilgner (94) 1261 - Rohrer (95) 1259 - Zäh (94) 1254 - Zettler (95) 1168 - Bögle (95) 1133
6037 SC 88 Bruchhausen 30.06.2007 Rheinstetten
  Speck (95) 1273 - Frosch (94) 1250 - Wirth (94) 1214 - Eiser (95) 1174 - Scheib (95) 1126
5450 TuS Meersburg 06.10.2007 Engen
  Breinlinger (95) 1220 - Bruderhofer (94) 1117 - Dausch (95) 1096 - Walpert (95) 1049 - Ott (95) 968
Vierkampf Mannschaft
9744 LG Kurpfalz 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  Mihambo (94) 2133 - Frey (94) 2008 - Rabe (95) 1955 - Dudda (95) 1840 - Schechinger (95) 1808
9568 MTG Mannheim 08.07.2007 Konstanz
  Jeck (94) 2125 - Richler (94) 1918 - Kieffer (94) 1878 - Hügel (94) 1863 - Brinkmann (94) 1784
8911 TV Rheinfelden 13.07.2007 Rheinfelden
  Stark (94) 1857 - Vigh (94) 1835 - Wolf (95) 1783 - Wohner (94) 1781 - Sturm (95) 1655
8893 SV Waldkirch 08.07.2007 Konstanz
  Brauhardt (94) 2045 - Fehrenbach (94) 1936 - Tritschler (95) 1909 - Balduin (94) 1617 - Hohler (94) 1386
8877 TV Wehr 07.10.2007 Wehr
  Schmidt (94) 1886 - Schmidt (94) 1794 - Nussbaum (94) 1775 - Hartmann (95) 1717 - Tilgner (94) 1705
8450 Ettlinger SV 06.05.2007 Mosbach
  Vater (94) 1974 - Simon (95) 1731 - Weber (94) 1677 - Meißner (94) 1601 -  Meißner (94) 1467
8191 MTG Mannheim 27.04.2007 Mannheim
  Friedrich (95) 1688 - Göbel (94) 1675 - Ruffra (95) 1634 - Neuberger (95) 1611 - Heininger (95) 1583
7993 TSG Niefern 08.07.2007 Konstanz
  Göller (94) 1754 - Krafzik (95) 1599 - Ungemach (95) 1582 - Weiser (95) 1531 - Goßweiler (95) 1527
7924 LSV 1864 Ladenburg 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  Hochlenert (94) 1757 - Figura (94) 1645 - Kogel (94) 1555 - Bensch (95) 1524 - Stumpf (95) 1443
7848 TV Lenzkirch 14.07.2007 Eisenbach
  Haas (95) 1855 - Gamp (95) 1696 - Meier (94) 1633 - Dold (95) 1361 - Faller (95) 1303
7847 TV Wehr 07.10.2007 Wehr
  Baumgartner (95) 1693 - Zäh (94) 1622 - Rohrer (95) 1601 - Bögle (95) 1475 - Zettler (95) 1456
7819 TSV Weiler 20.06.2007 Bad Rappenau
  Engelmann (94) 1710 - Kutscher (94) 1705 - Hörn (95) 1633 - Rudy (95) 1446 - Seiler (95) 1325
7666 LG Kurpfalz 06.05.2007 Mosbach
  Schmitz (94) 1632 - Berlinghof (94) 1563 - Berg (95) 1533 - Neuer (94) 1490 - Wernicke (94) 1448
7649 SC 88 Bruchhausen 30.06.2007 Rheinstetten
  Speck (95) 1628 - Frosch (94) 1605 - Wirth (94) 1543 - Scheib (95) 1481 - Eiser (95) 1392
7646 TV Villingen 20.07.2007 Bräunlingen
  Lorke (95) 1729 - Dilger (94) 1688 - Dieterle (94) 1542 - Korsch (95) 1344 - Zucker (95) 1343
7117 SG Walldorf Astoria 22.04.2007 Eppelheim
  Cejka (95) 1575 - Nabokova (95) 1416 - Klebe (95) 1413 - Fuhrmann (95) 1371 -  Rinnert (94) 1342
Blockwettkampf Mannschaft
12119 MTG Mannheim 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  Jeck (94) 2709 - Richler (94) 2455 - Brinkmann (94) 2396 - Hügel (94) 2331 - Friedrich (95) 2228
12072 LG Kurpfalz 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
  Mihambo (94) 2712 -Frey (94) 2514 - Dudda (95) 2370 - Schechinger (95) 2259 - Trauner (94) 2217
11348 Ettlinger SV 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
 Vater(94) 2588 - Simon(95) 2311 - Weber(94) 2250 - Meißner(94) 2104 - Stuhm(95) 2095
11161 TV Wehr 12.05.2007 Höllstein
  Hartmann(95) 2282 - Tilgner(94) 2270 - Schmidt(94) 2252 - Nussbaum(94) 2219 - Zäh(94) 2138
11036 TV 1847  Bühl 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  Schnurr (94) 2553 - Foshag (94) 2427 - Lukasch (95) 2059 - Bäcker (95) 2021 - Fragapane (94) 1976
11027 TV Rheinfelden 12.05.2007 Höllstein
  Wohner(94) 2330 - Stark(94)2323 - Sturm(95) 2247 - Cimander(94) 2065 - Wolf(95) 2062
11003 TV 1847  Bühl 20.05.2007 Bühl
  Schnurr (94) 2520 - Foshag (94) 2343 - Fragapane (94) 2109 - Lukasch (95) 2031 - Bäcker (95) 2000
10972 LG Karlsruhe 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  Plitt (94) 2433 - Wipfler (94) 2412 - Hardt (94) 2201 - Mack (94) 2037 - Unke (95) 1889
10882 DJK Villingen 12.05.2007 Villingen-S.
  Keiler (94) 2575 - Fuss (94) 2292 - Hettich (94) 2206 - Keiler (95) 1977 - Maisenbacher (95) 1832
10756 TV Sulzfeld 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  Wasser (94) 2498 - Schwarz (94) 2305 - Heitlinger (95) 2165 - Götter (95) 2038 - Nonnenmacher (95) 1750
10375 TSG Niefern 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  Göller (94) 2297 - Weiser (95) 2089 - Ungemach (95) 2087 - Goßweiler (95) 2037 - Krafzik (95) 1865
10264 SC 88 Bruchhausen 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  Speck (95) 2282 - Frosch (94) 2106 - Wirth (94) 2015 - Scheib (95) 1937 - Eiser (95) 1924
9866 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 20.05.2007 Bühl
  Emmanouilidou (94) 2247 - Kaiser (95) 2103 - Schneider (95) 1931 - Fischer (95) 1803 - Mitzel (95) 1782
9760 TV Wehr 12.05.2007 Höllstein
  Biehler(95) 2011 - Rohrer(95) 1982 - Gessner(95) 1937 - Bögle(95) 1918 - Zettler(95) 1912
9697 LG Baar 12.05.2007 Höllstein
   Effinger (94) 2017 - Bechheim (94) 2001 -  Uhlig (94) 1998 -  Hurtig  (95) 1901 -  Meister (95) 1780
9690 TV Furtwangen 12.05.2007 Villingen-S.
  Wehrle (95) 2146 - Schätzle (94) 2026 - Burgbacher (95) 1961 - Hättich (94) 1869 - Brezancic (95) 1688
9040 TSV Weiler 01.05.2007 Rohrhof
   Kutscher (94) 2112 - Engelmann (94) 1931 -  Da Rocha (94) 1689 -  Szczepurek  (94) 1654 -  Dübbers (95) 1654
Schülerinnen W12
75m
10,27 Bögle, Mara 1995 TV Wehr 29.09.2007 Mosbach
10,39 Rabe, Leonie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 14.07.2007 Mannheim
10,41 Kias, Marie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 06.10.2007 Oftersheim
10,43 Dudda, Eileen 1995 LG Kurpfalz 26.05.2007 Helmsheim
10,2 Duda, Sandra 1995 TV Unterharmersbach 22.04.2007 Haslach
10,2 Sommer, Sophia 1995 Bahlinger SC 12.10.2007 Bahlingen
10,50 Harter, Alisa 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 21.07.2007 Schutterwald
10,60 Stuhm, Antonia 1995 Ettlinger SV 05.05.2007 Mosbach
10,4 Haas, Katharina 1995 TV Lenzkirch 16.07.2007 Lenzkirch
10,71 Tritschler, Janine 1995 SV Waldkirch 21.07.2007 Freiburg
10,73 Hiller, Alena 1995 TV Heidelsheim 30.09.2007 Pforzheim
10,74 Sturm, Sophia 1995 TV Rheinfelden 13.07.2007 Rheinfelden
10,5 Ihegbu, Naomi 1995 TSV Frank. Höpfingen 12.05.2007 Lauda
10,5 Baumgartner, Lisa 1995 TV Wehr 13.06.2007 Wehr
10,5 Koch, Hannah 1995 Bahlinger SC 12.10.2007 Bahlingen
10,75 Berg, Chantal 1995 LG Kurpfalz 14.07.2007 Mannheim
10,77 Gauggel, Ines 1995 TV Breisach 05.05.2007 Breisach
10,77 Hurtig, Svenja 1995 LG Baar 19.06.2007 Villingen-S.
10,78 Heitlinger, Myrjam 1995 TV Sulzfeld 26.05.2007 Helmsheim
10,80 Bruderhofer, Carolin 1996 TuS Meersburg 29.06.2007 Rielasingen
10,80 von Hantelmann, Sophie 1995 TV Eppingen 21.07.2007 Bad Rappenau
800m
2:35,44 Sturm, Sophia 1995 TV Rheinfelden 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
2:36,37 Hahn, Anja 1995 SV Liggersdorf 16.09.2007 Furtwangen
2:36,5 Keiler, Linea 1995 DJK Villingen 18.07.2007 Donaueschingen
2:36,68 Haas, Katharina 1995 TV Lenzkirch 27.07.2007 Freiburg
2:36,84 Rabe, Leonie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 18.07.2007 Sindelfingen
2:37,45 Tritschler, Janine 1995 SV Waldkirch 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
2:40,27 Scheib, Natalie 1995 SC 88 Bruchhausen 09.09.2007 Brühl
2:40,67 Baumgaertner, Annika 1995 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 01.05.2007 Viernheim
2:41,6 Weiser, Rebecca 1995 TSG Niefern 13.10.2007 Oberderdingen
2:41,80 Gamp, Anna-Lena 1995 TV Lenzkirch 27.07.2007 Freiburg
2:42,07 Harter, Alisa 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 29.09.2007 Mosbach
2:42,25 Dudda, Eileen 1995 LG Kurpfalz 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
2:42,74 Biehler, Laura 1995 TV Wehr 20.05.2007 Rheinfelden
2:42,81 Lukasch, Alena 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 20.05.2007 Bühl
2:42,8 Ihegbu, Naomi 1995 TSV Frank. Höpfingen 23.05.2007 Hardheim
2:43,32 Heitlinger, Myrjam 1995 TV Sulzfeld 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
2:43,5 Antoni, Sharon 1995 ETSV Lauda 23.05.2007 Hardheim
2:43,77 Hahn, Anja 1995 SV Liggersdorf 29.04.2007 Engen
2:43,86 Geißler, Jara 1995 TSG 1862 Weinheim 01.07.2007 Walldorf
2:44,41 Pfitzer, Johanna 1995 TV Forst 28.04.2007 Karlsd.-Neuth.
2000m
7:38,17 Antoni, Sharon 1995 ETSV Lauda 30.09.2007 S-Degerloch
7:46,0 Baumgaertner, Annika 1995 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 24.03.2007 Hockenheim
7:47,2 Lukasch, Alena 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 31.03.2007 Bietigheim
7:50,12 Weiser, Rebecca 1995 TSG Niefern 22.04.2007 Pforzheim
8:10,4 Raufer, Moira 1995 LG Eisenbach-Bubenbach 27.06.2007 Eisenbach
8:11,2 Clarius, Carolin 1995 LG Neckargemünd 24.03.2007 Hockenheim
8:11,4 Bäcker, Antje 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 31.03.2007 Bietigheim
8:17,8 Kölpin, Maren 1995 FC Külsheim 04.07.2007 Bad Mergentheim
8:21,5 Meier, Anja 1995 MTG Mannheim 24.03.2007 Hockenheim
8:42,9 Ohmer, Juliane 1995 LG Hardt 31.03.2007 Bietigheim
8:43,4 Pfrang, Alina 1995 TV Germania St.Ilgen 24.03.2007 Hockenheim
9:04,2 Bender, Nadine 1995 LAG Obere Murg 31.03.2007 Bietigheim
5 km - Straßenlauf
20:26 Antoni, Sharon 1995 ETSV Lauda 01.11.2007 Hockenheim
24:48 Kölpin, Maren 1995 FC Külsheim 15.09.2007 Lauda
25:02 Kopanitsak, Sandrina 1995 TSV Frank. Höpfingen 01.11.2007 Hockenheim
25:37 Rudy, Deborah 1995 TSV Weiler 17.03.2007 Sandhofen
29:21 Dübbers, Sofie 1995 TSV Weiler 17.03.2007 Sandhofen
10 km - Straßenlauf
44:47 Antoni, Sharon 1995 ETSV Lauda 03.02.2007 Rodgau
60m Hürden
10,19 Speck, Kim-Laura 1995 TV Sulzfeld 23.09.2007 Ettlingen
10,50 Tritschler, Janine 1995 SV Waldkirch 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
10,52 Kias, Marie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 06.10.2007 Oftersheim
10,53 Gutmann, Leonie 1995 TuS Steißlingen 29.09.2007 Aulendorf
10,63 Simon, Lotta 1995 Ettlinger SV 23.09.2007 Ettlingen
10,78 Walschburger, Kim Jasmin 1995 LG Karlsruhe 23.09.2007 Ettlingen
10,83 Rabe, Leonie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 29.09.2007 Mosbach
10,88 Kaiser, Lisa-Marie 1995 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 11.07.2007 Baden-Baden
10,7 Heitlinger, Myrjam 1995 TV Sulzfeld 10.05.2007 Sulzfeld
10,96 Dudda, Eileen 1995 LG Kurpfalz 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
11,00 Bogner, Anna 1995 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 21.07.2007 Tiengen
11,01 Haas, Franziska 1995 ASV Eppelheim 22.04.2007 Eppelheim
11,04 Olschok, Miriam 1995 TV Breisach 23.09.2007 Teningen
11,20 Gamp, Anna-Lena 1995 TV Lenzkirch 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
11,22 Friedrich, Jessica 1995 MTG Mannheim 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
11,23 Baumgartner, Lisa 1995 TV Wehr 21.07.2007 Tiengen
11,24 Ungemach, Lisa Katharina 1995 TSG Niefern 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
11,25 Hartmann, Jasmina 1995 TV Wehr 21.07.2007 Tiengen
11,34 Schneider, Sarah 1995 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 03.10.2007 Gaggenau
11,35 Beck, Barbara 1995 TSG Blankenloch 23.09.2007 Ettlingen
Hochsprung
1,48 Tritschler, Janine 1995 SV Waldkirch 23.06.2007 Waldkirch
1,46 Olschok, Miriam 1995 TV Breisach 07.10.2007 Ihringen
1,45 Gamp, Anna-Lena 1995 TV Lenzkirch 23.06.2007 Löffingen
1,45 Haas, Katharina 1995 TV Lenzkirch 23.06.2007 Löffingen
1,45 Klebe, Manja 1995 SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 01.07.2007 Walldorf
1,45 Gutmann, Leonie 1995 TuS Steißlingen 16.09.2007 Furtwangen
1,44 Kias, Marie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 15.09.2007 Hockenheim
1,44 Rabe, Leonie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 15.09.2007 Hockenheim
1,40 Friedrich, Jessica 1995 MTG Mannheim 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
1,40 Wolf, Hannah 1995 TV Rheinfelden 08.07.2007 Konstanz
1,40 Burgbacher, Elena 1995 TV Furtwangen 16.09.2007 Furtwangen
1,36 Cejka, Helen 1995 SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 26.05.2007 Helmsheim
1,36 Schechinger, Julia 1995 LG Kurpfalz 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
1,36 Baumgartner, Lisa 1995 TV Wehr 08.07.2007 Konstanz
1,36 Korsch, Anja 1995 TV Villingen 07.10.2007 Donaueschingen
1,35 Scheib, Natalie 1995 SC 88 Bruchhausen 23.09.2007 Ettlingen
1,34 Gauggel, Ines 1995 TV Breisach 07.10.2007 Ihringen
1,33 Beck, Barbara 1995 TSG Blankenloch 17.05.2007 Waldbronn
1,33 Lorke, Isabelle 1995 TV Villingen 15.07.2007 Sulz
1,33 Maisenbacher, Tanja 1995 DJK Villingen 07.10.2007 Donaueschingen
1,33 Wehrle, Laura 1995 TV Furtwangen 07.10.2007 Donaueschingen
Weitsprung Zone
4,86 Ihegbu, Naomi 1995 TSV Frank. Höpfingen 12.05.2007 Lauda
4,82 Rabe, Leonie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 15.09.2007 Hockenheim
4,71 Kias, Marie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 15.09.2007 Hockenheim
4,66 Dudda, Eileen 1995 LG Kurpfalz 29.09.2007 Mosbach
4,63 Isele, Dorothea 1995 TG Ötigheim 21.09.2007 Ötigheim
4,63 Tritschler, Janine 1995 SV Waldkirch 23.06.2007 Waldkirch
4,62 Olschok, Miriam 1995 TV Breisach 27.07.2007 Freiburg
4,61 Stuhm, Antonia 1995 Ettlinger SV 18.07.2007 Sindelfingen
4,60 Schechinger, Julia 1995 LG Kurpfalz 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
4,57 Haas, Franziska 1995 ASV Eppelheim 22.04.2007 Eppelheim
4,57 Koch, Hannah 1995 Bahlinger SC 12.10.2007 Bahlingen
4,54 Haas, Katharina 1995 TV Lenzkirch 14.07.2007 Eisenbach
4,53 Breinlinger, Iris 1995 TuS Meersburg 23.06.2007 Radolfzell
4,52 Simon, Lotta 1995 Ettlinger SV 13.05.2007 Ettlingen
4,52 Bogner, Anna 1995 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 20.05.2007 Rheinfelden
4,52 Pethö-Schramm, Maxi 1995 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 27.06.2007 Rheinfelden
4,52 Heitlinger, Myrjam 1995 TV Sinsheim 1861 29.09.2007 Mosbach
4,50 von Hantelmann, Sophie 1995 TV Eppingen 21.07.2007 Bad Rappenau
4,46 Ohler, Milena 1995 SC Freudenberg 12.05.2007 Lauda
4,45 Lorke, Isabell 1995 TV Villingen 07.10.2007 Donaueschingen
Kugelstoßen 3 kg
8,27 Gamp, Anna-Lena 1995 TV Lenzkirch 03.10.2007 Neustadt
8,22 Stephan, Pauline 1995 ESV Jahn Offenburg Schüler 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
7,62 Bechheim, Nadine 1996 LG Baar 16.09.2007 Furtwangen
7,54 Hörn, Larissa 1995 TSV Weiler 31.03.2007 Eschelbronn
7,41 Schechinger, Julia 1995 LG Kurpfalz 26.05.2007 Helmsheim
7,20 Wehrle, Laura 1995 TV Furtwangen 16.09.2007 Furtwangen
7,20 Haas, Katharina 1995 TV Lenzkirch 03.10.2007 Neustadt
7,08 Dübbers, Sofie 1995 TSV Weiler 13.10.2007 Sinsheim
7,02 Schkalej, Anna 1995 TV Sinsheim 1861 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
6,91 Bogner, Anna 1995 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 21.07.2007 Tiengen
6,89 Pethö-Schramm, Maxi 1995 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 21.07.2007 Tiengen
6,85 Grether, Kim 1995 TV Rheinfelden 21.07.2007 Tiengen
6,84 Klott, Marietta 1995 TV Lenzkirch 16.09.2007 Furtwangen
6,83 Kieslich, Selina 1995 LG Salemertal 23.06.2007 Radolfzell
6,80 Hesse, Julia 1995 TSG Niefern 21.07.2007 Pforzheim
6,74 Krause, Stella 1995 TV FR-St.Georgen 16.09.2007 Furtwangen
6,69 Bäcker, Antje 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 06.10.2007 Bühl
6,57 Dörflinger, Anna 1995 TuS Höllstein 28.04.2007 Lörrach
6,57 Lorke, Isabell 1995 TV Villingen 07.10.2007 Donaueschingen
6,45 Kieffer, Leonie 1995 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2007 Mannheim
Diskuswurf 750g
23,10 Dübbers, Sofie 1995 TSV Weiler 13.10.2007 Sinsheim
21,49 Kieslich, Selina 1995 LG Salemertal 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
19,61 Hörn, Larissa 1995 TSV Weiler 31.03.2007 Eschelbronn
19,57 Stephan, Pauline 1995 ESV Jahn Offenburg Schüler 17.05.2007 Gengenbach
18,74 Duda, Sandra 1995 TV Unterharmersbach 17.06.2007 Schapbach
18,18 Keiler, Linea 1995 DJK Villingen 14.04.2007 Oberbaldingen
17,38 Kasten, Nathalie 1995 TuS Höllstein 07.10.2007 Höllstein
17,03 Heininger, Petra 1995 MTG Mannheim 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
16,98 Engelmann, Anja 1996 TSV Weiler 03.10.2007 Hardheim
16,91 Hofer, Juliana 1995 LG Baar 22.04.2007 Löffingen
16,74 Kieffer, Leonie 1995 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2007 Mannheim
16,74 Holetzke, Tanja 1995 TuS Höllstein 07.10.2007 Höllstein
16,58 Rohrer, Annika 1995 TV Wehr 21.07.2007 Tiengen
16,29 Szcepurek, Linea 1996 TSV Weiler 06.10.2007 Eschelbronn
15,70 Beck, Barbara 1995 TSG Blankenloch 06.10.2007 Königsbach-Stein
15,64 Meister, Franziska 1995 LG Baar 22.04.2007 Löffingen
15,42 Zametica, Camilla 1995 TV Immendingen 14.04.2007 Oberbaldingen
15,38 Willuweit, Saskia 1995 StTV Singen 24.03.2007 Radolfzell
15,02 Speck, Kim-Laura 1995 SC 88 Bruchhausen 31.03.2007 Karlsbad
14,99 Etowski, Sophia 1995 TV Haslach 03.10.2007 Haslach
Speerwurf 400g
29,03 Gulde, Silvana 1995 TG Ötigheim 21.04.2007 Köngen
25,08 Hartmann, Jasmina 1995 TV Wehr 21.07.2007 Tiengen
24,74 Schechinger, Julia 1995 LG Kurpfalz 09.09.2007 Brühl
23,60 Brugger, Sophia 1995 TV Lenzkirch 03.10.2007 Neustadt
23,18 Frauendorf, Sina 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 14.06.2007 Achern
23,01 Willuweit, Saskia 1995 StTV Singen 23.06.2007 Radolfzell
23,00 Stephan, Pauline 1995 ESV Jahn Offenburg Schüler 01.07.2007 Offenburg
22,35 Wolf, Hannah 1995 TV Rheinfelden 21.07.2007 Tiengen
21,95 Diebold, Nadine 1996 TG Ötigheim 06.10.2007 Königsbach-Stein
21,68 Haas, Katharina 1995 TV Lenzkirch 03.10.2007 Neustadt
21,19 Kasten, Nathalie 1995 TuS Höllstein 07.10.2007 Höllstein
21,14 Antoni, Sharon 1995 ETSV Lauda 03.10.2007 Hardheim
20,86 Bogner, Anna 1995 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 21.07.2007 Tiengen
20,70 Rohrer, Annika 1995 TV Wehr 21.07.2007 Tiengen
20,21 Kopanitsak, Sandrina 1995 TSV Frank. Höpfingen 03.10.2007 Hardheim
19,79 Weiser, Rebecca 1995 TSG Niefern 21.07.2007 Pforzheim
18,53 Beck, Barbara 1995 TSG Blankenloch 09.09.2007 Brühl
18,48 Bäcker, Antje 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 03.10.2007 Gaggenau
18,43 Schwarz, Judith 1995 TuS Steißlingen 23.09.2007 Steißlingen
18,27 Pfitzer, Johanna 1995 TV Forst 03.10.2007 Bruchsal
Schlagballwurf 80g
56,00 Hartmann, Jasmina 1995 TV Wehr 16.09.2007 Furtwangen
53,00 Gulde, Silvana 1995 TG Ötigheim 21.09.2007 Ötigheim
52,00 Schechinger, Julia 1995 LG Kurpfalz 09.09.2007 Brühl
52,00 Wehrle, Laura 1995 TV Furtwangen 16.09.2007 Furtwangen
51,00 Klott, Marietta 1995 TV Lenzkirch 16.09.2007 Furtwangen
50,00 Beck, Barbara 1995 TSG Blankenloch 23.06.2007 Karlsd.-Neuth.
48,50 Hahn, Anja 1995 SV Liggersdorf 16.09.2007 Furtwangen
48,00 Tritschler, Janine 1995 SV Waldkirch 29.09.2007 Mosbach
46,50 Simon, Lotta 1995 Ettlinger SV 29.09.2007 Mosbach
46,00 Stephan, Pauline 1995 ESV Jahn Offenburg Schüler 20.05.2007 Ohlsbach
46,00 Haas, Franziska 1995 ASV Eppelheim 15.06.2007 Eppelheim
45,00 Lukasch, Alena 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 06.10.2007 Bühl
44,00 Bohnert, Anna 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 29.09.2007 Mosbach
44,00 Wolf, Hannah 1995 TV Rheinfelden 29.09.2007 Mosbach
43,50 Weiser, Rebecca 1995 TSG Niefern 21.07.2007 Pforzheim
43,50 Rabe, Leonie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 09.09.2007 Brühl
43,00 Pfrang, Alina 1995 TV Germania St.Ilgen 09.09.2007 Brühl
43,00 Brugger, Sophia 1995 TV Lenzkirch 16.09.2007 Furtwangen
41,00 Schneider, Nadine 1995 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 28.04.2007 Rastatt
40,50 Cejka, Helen 1995 SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 26.05.2007 Helmsheim
Dreikampf
1486 Rabe, Leonie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  10,39 - 4,70 - 39,00
1472 Dudda, Eileen 1995 LG Kurpfalz 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  10,46 - 4,56 - 40,00
1441 Tritschler, Janine 1995 SV Waldkirch 23.06.2007 Waldkirch
  10,85 - 4,63 - 40,00
1440 Schechinger, Julia 1995 LG Kurpfalz 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  11,15 - 4,52 - 44,50
1411 Haas, Katharina 1995 TV Lenzkirch 14.07.2007 Eisenbach
  10,82 - 4,54 - 37,50
1407 Gulde, Silvana 1995 TG Ötigheim 21.09.2007 Ötigheim
  11,3* - 3,94 - 53,00
1394 Sturm, Sophia 1995 TV Rheinfelden 13.07.2007 Rheinfelden
  10,74 - 4,32 - 37,50
1394 Duda, Sandra 1995 TV Unterharmersbach 07.10.2007 Ihringen
  10,3* - 4,35 - 35,00
1384 Haas, Franziska 1995 ASV Eppelheim 06.05.2007 Mosbach
  11,08 - 4,40 - 39,00
1375 Hartmann, Jasmina 1995 TV Wehr 07.10.2007 Wehr
  11,53 - 4,21 - 45,00
1363 Simon, Lotta 1995 Ettlinger SV 06.05.2007 Mosbach
  11,47 - 4,44 - 40,00
1352 Kias, Marie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  10,65 - 4,48 - 30,50
1352 Schwarz, Judith 1995 TuS Steißlingen 06.10.2007 Engen
  11,01 - 4,15 - 38,00
1340 Kopanitsak, Sandrina 1995 TSV Frank. Höpfingen 15.07.2007 Igersheim
  11,1* - 4,22 - 39,00
1339 Wolf, Hannah 1995 TV Rheinfelden 13.07.2007 Rheinfelden
  11,74 - 4,20 - 43,00
1333 Friedrich, Jessica 1995 MTG Mannheim 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  11,22 - 4,15 - 38,00
1330 Bohnert, Anna 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 06.10.2007 Freistett
  11,69 - 4,23 - 41,00
1321 Pfrang, Alina 1995 TV Germania St.Ilgen 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  11,26 - 4,00 - 39,00
1320 Bensch, Michelle 1995 LSV 1864 Ladenburg 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  11,08 - 4,13 - 35,50
1318 Gutmann, Leonie 1995 TuS Steißlingen 06.10.2007 Engen
  11,35 - 4,20 - 37,00
1318 Speck, Kim-Laura 1995 SC 88 Bruchhausen 07.10.2007 Rheinstetten
  11,14 - 4,16 - 35,50
Vierkampf
1955 Rabe, Leonie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  10,39 - 4,70 - 1,44 - 39,00
1934 Tritschler, Janine 1995 SV Waldkirch 23.06.2007 Waldkirch
  10,85 - 4,63 - 1,48 - 40,00
1870 Schechinger, Julia 1995 LG Kurpfalz 08.07.2007 Konstanz
  11,06 - 4,43 - 1,36 - 46,00
1855 Haas, Katharina 1995 TV Lenzkirch 14.07.2007 Eisenbach
  10,82 - 4,54 - 1,40 - 37,50
1840 Dudda, Eileen 1995 LG Kurpfalz 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  10,46 - 4,56 - 1,28 - 40,00
1783 Wolf, Hannah 1995 TV Rheinfelden 13.07.2007 Rheinfelden
  11,74 - 4,20 - 1,40 - 43,00
1779 Haas, Franziska 1995 ASV Eppelheim 15.06.2007 Eppelheim
  11,0* - 4,45 - 1,24 - 46,00
1762 Gutmann, Leonie 1995 TuS Steißlingen 06.10.2007 Engen
  11,35 - 4,20 - 1,40 - 37,00
1746 Kias, Marie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  10,65 - 4,48 - 1,32 - 30,50
1737 Olschok, Miriam 1995 TV Breisach 07.10.2007 Ihringen
  11,3* - 4,50 - 1,46 - 29,00
1736 Bogner, Anna 1995 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 08.07.2007 Konstanz
  11,02 - 4,29 - 1,28 - 38,00
1731 Simon, Lotta 1995 Ettlinger SV 06.05.2007 Mosbach
  11,47 - 4,44 - 1,28 - 40,00
1727 Lorke, Isabell 1995 TV Villingen 20.07.2007 Bräunlingen
  11,01 - 4,33 - 1,36 - 31,50
1723 Speck, Kim-Laura 1995 SC 88 Bruchhausen 23.06.2007 Karlsd.-Neuth.
  11,39 - 4,31 - 1,28 - 40,00
1717 Hartmann, Jasmina 1995 TV Wehr 07.10.2007 Wehr
  11,53 - 4,21 - 1,24 - 45,00
1712 Gulde, Silvana 1995 TG Ötigheim 23.06.2007 Karlsd.-Neuth.
  11,81 - 3,93 - 1,28 - 48,00
1709 Stephan, Pauline 1995 ESV Jahn Offenburg Schüler 20.05.2007 Ohlsbach
  11,2* - 3,90 - 1,26 - 46,00
1696 Gamp, Anna-Lena 1995 TV Lenzkirch 14.07.2007 Eisenbach
  11,41 - 4,18 - 1,36 - 33,50
1694 Schwarz, Judith 1995 TuS Steißlingen 06.10.2007 Engen
  11,01 - 4,15 - 1,24 - 38,00
1693 Baumgartner, Lisa 1995 TV Wehr 07.10.2007 Wehr
  10,84 - 4,20 - 1,36 - 28,00
Blockwettkampf Sprint
2386 Kias, Marie 1995 LG Kurpfalz 06.10.2007 Oftersheim
  10,41 - 10,52 - 4,65 - 1,40 - 32,50
2357 Tritschler, Janine 1995 SV Waldkirch 06.05.2007 Müllheim
  10,82 - 10,89 - 4,37 - 1,40 - 40,00
2269 Haas, Franziska 1995 ASV Eppelheim 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  11,19 - 11,10 - 4,40 - 1,32 - 41,00
2259 Schechinger, Julia 1995 LG Kurpfalz 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  10,95 - 12,99 - 4,60 - 1,36 - 45,00
2232 Bogner, Anna 1995 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  11,01 - 11,20 - 4,48 - 1,32 - 35,00
2228 Friedrich, Jessica 1995 MTG Mannheim 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  11,15 - 11,22 - 4,14 - 1,40 - 35,00
2220 Gamp, Anna-Lena 1995 TV Lenzkirch 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  11,17 - 11,20 - 4,38 - 1,44 - 29,00
2203 Simon, Lotta 1995 Ettlinger SV 22.04.2007 Eppelheim
  11,55 - 10,71 - 4,43 - 1,28 - 36,50
2175 Cejka, Helen 1995 SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 26.05.2007 Helmsheim
  11,47 - 12,40 - 4,35 - 1,36 - 40,50
2172 Gutmann, Leonie 1995 TuS Steißlingen 05.05.2007 Radolfzell
  11,57 - 11,01 - 4,08 - 1,34 - 36,00
2144 Wolf, Hannah 1995 TV Rheinfelden 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  11,85 - 12,30 - 4,15 - 1,36 - 42,50
2110 Stephan, Pauline 1995 ESV Jahn Offenburg Schüler 05.05.2007 Achern
  11,57 - 12,77 - 4,07 - 1,29 - 45,00
2103 Kaiser, Lisa-Marie 1995 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 20.05.2007 Bühl
  11,14 - 11,38 - 4,43 - 1,32 - 25,50
2087 Ungemach, Lisa Katharina 1995 TSG Niefern 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  11,31 - 11,24 - 4,15 - 1,28 - 30,00
2079 Beck, Barbara 1995 TSG Blankenloch 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  12,25 - 11,88 - 3,98 - 1,28 - 44,00
2037 Dudda, Eileen 1995 LG Kurpfalz 06.10.2007 Oftersheim
  10,45 - 14,94 - 4,50 - 1,20 - 37,50
2031 Gulde, Silvana 1995 TG Ötigheim 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  11,51 - 13,12 - 3,88 - 1,24 - 44,00
2022 Heitlinger, Myrjam 1995 TV Sulzfeld 10.05.2007 Sulzfeld
  11,0* - 10,7* - 4,08 - 1,20 - 23,50
2009 Ruffra, Sinja 1995 MTG Mannheim 01.05.2007 Mannheim
  11,1* - 12,1* - 4,12 - 1,20 - 35,00
2007 Berg, Chantal 1995 LG Kurpfalz 06.10.2007 Oftersheim
    11,13 - 12,24 - 4,02 - 1,20 - 33,50
Blockwettkampf Lauf
2402 Tritschler, Janine 1995 SV Waldkirch 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  10,87 - 10,50 - 4,55 - 37,00 - 2:37,45
2370 Dudda, Eileen 1995 LG Kurpfalz 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  10,58 - 10,96 - 4,32 - 39,50 - 2:42,25
2326 Simon, Lotta 1995 Ettlinger SV 12.05.2007 Ettlingen
  11,56 - 10,74 - 4,52 - 42,00 - 2:45,51
2282 Hartmann, Jasmina 1995 TV Wehr 12.05.2007 Höllstein
  11,33 - 12,11 - 4,25 - 51,00 - 2:48,77
2282 Speck, Kim-Laura 1995 SC 88 Bruchhausen 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  11,17 - 10,48 - 4,21 - 35,00 - 2:45,03
2242 Haas, Katharina 1995 TV Lenzkirch 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  10,90 - 12,38 - 4,43 - 36,00 - 2:38,85
2178 Sturm, Sophia 1995 TV Rheinfelden 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  10,82 - 12,28 - 4,13 - 30,00 - 2:35,44
2165 Heitlinger, Myrjam 1995 TV Sulzfeld 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  10,88 - 11,18 - 4,35 - 24,00 - 2:43,32
2146 Wehrle, Laura 1995 TV Furtwangen 12.05.2007 Villingen-S.
  11,93 - 12,00 - 4,04 - 44,00 - 2:51,04
2134 Stuhm, Antonia 1995 Ettlinger SV 13.05.2007 Ettlingen
  10,86 - 11,42 - 4,39 - 27,00 - 2:55,93
2121 Willuweit, Saskia 1995 StTV Singen 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  11,29 - 13,30 - 4,22 - 38,00 - 2:44,95
2108 Neuberger, Judith 1995 MTG Mannheim 01.05.2007 Mannheim
  11,3* - 11,5* - 4,36 - 30,00 - 2:49,0
2091 Krafzik, Carolina 1995 TSG Niefern 05.05.2007 Königsbach-Stein
  11,24 - 11,84 - 4,17 - 28,50 - 2:49,20
2090 Hahn, Anja 1995 SV Liggersdorf 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  11,72 - 13,96 - 4,05 - 41,50 - 2:39,72
2089 Weiser, Rebecca 1995 TSG Niefern 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  11,96 - 12,30 - 4,00 - 38,00 - 2:45,85
2079 Berg, Chantal 1995 LG Kurpfalz 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  11,08 - 12,28 - 4,17 - 28,50 - 2:48,80
2078 Sedelmeyer, Julia 1995 LG Kinzigtal 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  11,24 - 12,38 - 4,10 - 34,00 - 2:55,49
2077 Lukasch, Alena 1995 TV 1847 Bühl 12.05.2007 Ettlingen
  11,65 - 13,87 - 4,19 - 40,00 - 2:45,43
2070 Harter, Alisa 1995 LG Ortenau Nord 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  10,72 - 11,74 - 4,21 - 21,50 - 2:49,15
2067 Burgbacher, Elena 1995 TV Furtwangen 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  11,46 - 11,84 - 4,10 - 27,50 - 2:45,40
Blockwettkampf Wurf
1990 Heininger, Petra 1995 MTG Mannheim 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  10,87 - 11,59 - 4,30 - 5,85 - 17,03
1976 Stephan, Pauline 1995 ESV Jahn Offenburg Schüler 17.05.2007 Gengenbach
  11,2* - 11,9* - 3,99 - 7,41 - 19,57
1923 Schechinger, Julia 1995 LG Kurpfalz 26.05.2007 Helmsheim
  11,24 - 13,04 - 4,34 - 7,41 - 14,91
1878 Neuberger, Judith 1995 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2007 Mannheim
  11,51 - 12,82 - 4,24 - 6,45 - 16,74
1870 Rohrer, Annika 1995 TV Wehr 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  11,25 - 12,75 - 4,28 - 5,98 - 15,60
1803 Schkalej, Anna 1995 TV Sinsheim 1861 10.05.2007 Sulzfeld
  10,9* - 13,1* - 3,50 - 6,84 - 13,78
1753 Götter, Damaris 1995 TV Sulzfeld 10.05.2007 Sulzfeld
  11,0* - 12,8* - 3,89 - 5,09 - 12,70
1740 Grether, Kim 1995 TV Rheinfelden 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  12,03 - 12,63 - 3,73 - 6,13 - 14,83
1712 Kieslich, Selina 1995 LG Salemertal 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  12,67 - 14,23 - 3,70 - 6,37 - 21,49
1703 Kasten, Nathalie 1995 TuS Höllstein 12.05.2007 Höllstein
  11,86 - 14,47 - 3,73 - 6,23 - 17,16
1678 Etowski, Sophia 1995 TV Haslach 17.05.2007 Gengenbach
  11,3* - 12,9* - 3,71 - 5,17 - 13,36
1654 Dübbers, Sofie 1995 TSV Weiler 01.05.2007 Rohrhof
  12,46 - 13,68 - 3,58 - 5,75 - 17,50
1532 Hesse, Julia 1995 TSG Niefern 05.05.2007 Königsbach-Stein
  12,54 - 14,29 - 3,33 - 5,95 - 12,92
1474 Holz, Stefanie 1995 TV Villingen 12.05.2007 Villingen-S.
  13,02 - 13,91 - 3,36 - 4,87 - 13,68
Schülerinnen W13
75m
9,89 Frey, Carina 1994 LG Kurpfalz 14.07.2007 Mannheim
9,94 Jeck, Julia 1994 MTG Mannheim 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
10,00 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 LG Kurpfalz 06.05.2007 Mosbach
10,00 Keiler, Samira 1994 DJK Villingen 12.05.2007 Villingen-S.
10,01 Fehrenbach, Chiara 1994 SV Waldkirch 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
10,14 Karcher, Lydia 1994 LG Stein-Eisingen 21.07.2007 Pforzheim
10,19 Plitt, Ann-Christin 1994 LG Karlsruhe 13.05.2007 Ettlingen
10,24 Korn, Hannah 1994 TV Konstanz 23.06.2007 Radolfzell
10,0 Isenmann, Stefanie 1994 TV 1899 Gengenbach 01.07.2007 Offenburg
10,34 Polster, Katharina 1994 TV Eppingen 21.04.2007 Eppingen
10,37 Hettich, Sabrina 1994 DJK Villingen 19.06.2007 Villingen-S.
10,37 Panter, Lena 1994 LG Ortenau Nord 21.07.2007 Schutterwald
10,38 Kappenstein, Leonie 1994 TV Germania St.Ilgen 13.05.2007 Heilbronn
10,42 Wipfler, Selina 1994 LG Karlsruhe 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
10,42 Wasser, Maike 1994 TV Sulzfeld 21.07.2007 Bad Rappenau
10,44 Weber, Sophia 1994 Ettlinger SV 17.05.2007 Eppelheim
10,2 Eibl, Annika 1994 TV Lahr 21.06.2007 Lahr
10,2 Vetter, Anja 1994 TV 1899 Gengenbach 20.07.2007 Offenburg
10,2 Kehrer, Natalie 1994 LG Hohenfels 13.10.2007 Tiengen
10,45 Brauhardt, Anne 1994 SV Waldkirch 06.05.2007 Müllheim
800m
2:24,01 Ballmann, Sina 1994 TSG 1862 Weinheim 13.05.2007 Pliezhausen
2:27,03 Fehrenbach, Chiara 1994 SV Waldkirch 27.07.2007 Freiburg
2:30,49 Fuss, Laura 1994 DJK Villingen 07.07.2007 Konstanz
2:32,32 Stephan, Tabea 1994 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 21.07.2007 Tiengen
2:32,49 Brinkmann, Nathalie 1994 MTG Mannheim 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
2:33,35 Balduin, Christina 1994 SV Waldkirch 27.07.2007 Freiburg
2:33,52 Frey, Carina 1994 LG Kurpfalz 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
2:33,76 Kieffer, Leonie 1994 MTG Mannheim 29.09.2007 Mosbach
2:35,93 Baumann, Alina 1994 DJK Hockenheim 17.05.2007 Eppelheim
2:36,3 Keiler, Samira 1994 DJK Villingen 04.07.2007 Donaueschingen
2:36,94 Kimmig, Sandra 1994 LG Ortenau Nord 29.09.2007 Mosbach
2:37,36 Wohner, Sarah 1994 TV Rheinfelden 21.07.2007 Tiengen
2:37,63 Bauer, Christine 1994 TSG 1862 Weinheim 01.07.2007 Walldorf
2:38,43 Höning, Jana 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 22.07.2007 Mosbach
2:38,60 Rebentisch,Sarah 1994 TV Heidelsheim 28.04.2007 Karlsd.-Neuth.
2:38,65 Ketterer, Kathrin 1994 TV Denzlingen 21.07.2007 Freiburg
2:38,99 Schnurr, Aline 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 27.07.2007 Freiburg
2:39,61 Gosemann, Clarissa 1994 TV Forst 28.04.2007 Karlsd.-Neuth.
2:39,5 Riemer, Roxane 1994 TV Lahr 10.09.2007 Lahr
2:39,68 Wipfler, Selina 1994 LG Karlsruhe 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
2000m
7:19,7 Fuss, Laura 1994 DJK Villingen 02.09.2007 Furtwangen
7:32,7 Emmanouilidiou, Joanna 1994 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 31.03.2007 Bietigheim
7:33,4 Baumann, Alina 1994 DJK Hockenheim 24.03.2007 Hockenheim
7:43,8 Foshag, Marie 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 31.03.2007 Bietigheim
7:44,6 Balduin, Christina 1994 SV Waldkirch 27.06.2007 Eisenbach
7:51,2 Bechheim, Nicole 1994 LG Baar 27.06.2007 Eisenbach
7:56,1 Kolb, Miriam 1994 TSV 05 Rot 24.03.2007 Hockenheim
8:12,24 Weber, Vanessa 1994 LTG Kämpfelbach 22.04.2007 Pforzheim
8:19,8 Ziegler, Lisa 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 18.04.2007 Kappelrodeck
8:23,2 Wolff, Carolin 1994 LG Baar 27.06.2007 Eisenbach
8:28,1 Schnurr, Aline 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 31.03.2007 Bietigheim
8:29,7 Jungkind, Lena 1994 TSV 05 Rot 24.03.2007 Hockenheim
8:31,7 Abraham, Helena 1994 TV Lahr 18.04.2007 Kappelrodeck
8:37,2 Wisniowski, Nora 1994 LG Neckargemünd 24.03.2007 Hockenheim
8:40,6 Grethlein, Pia 1994 TSV 05 Rot 24.03.2007 Hockenheim
8:49,2 Stadler, Annika 1994 DJK Hockenheim 24.03.2007 Hockenheim
8:52,4 Farrenkopf, Lena 1994 TSV Frank. Höpfingen 04.07.2007 Bad Mergentheim
9:01,0 Kronenwett, Jessica 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 18.04.2007 Kappelrodeck
5 km - Straßenlauf
25:33 Kutscher, Christine 1994 TSV Weiler 17.03.2007 Sandhofen
26:12 Kolb, Miriam 1994 TSV 05 Rot 09.09.2007 St. Leon-Rot
26:12 Stadler, Annika 1994 DJK Hockenheim 01.11.2007 Hockenheim
26:17 Engelmann, Nicole 1994 TSV Weiler 17.03.2007 Sandhofen
27:39 Da Rocha, Sandra 1994 TSV Weiler 17.03.2007 Sandhofen
29:19 Rudy, Damaris 1994 TSV Weiler 17.03.2007 Sandhofen
30:45 Friedel, Diana 1994 TSV Frank. Höpfingen 01.11.2007 Hockenheim
32:33 Greulich, Svenja 1994 TSV Frank. Höpfingen 01.11.2007 Hockenheim
32:58 Repple, Laura 1994 DJK Hockenheim 01.11.2007 Hockenheim
10 km - Straßenlauf
47:31 Weber, Vanessa 1994 LTG Kämpfelbach 24.03.2007 Calw
49:22 Sum, Larissa 1994 LG Kinzigtal 02.09.2007 Schapbach
60m Hürden
9,81 Vater, Nikola 1994 Ettlinger SV 13.05.2007 Ettlingen
9,84 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 LG Kurpfalz 26.05.2007 Helmsheim
9,88 Fehrenbach, Chiara 1994 SV Waldkirch 06.05.2007 Müllheim
9,95 Jeck, Julia 1994 MTG Mannheim 12.05.2007 Heilbronn
10,06 Höning, Jana 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
10,20 Klingmann, Sabrina 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 12.05.2007 Heilbronn
10,23 Keiler, Samira 1994 DJK Villingen 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
10,32 Schnurr, Aline 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 03.10.2007 Gaggenau
10,35 Schätzle, Vanessa 1994 TV Furtwangen 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
10,38 Wasser, Maike 1994 TV Sulzfeld 21.07.2007 Bad Rappenau
10,41 Roland, Jolanda 1994 TV Konstanz 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
10,45 Frey, Carina 1994 LG Kurpfalz 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
10,46 Brinkmann, Nathalie 1994 MTG Mannheim 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
10,49 Panter, Lena 1994 LG Ortenau Nord 29.09.2007 Mosbach
10,59 Schmutz, Laura 1994 TV Villingen 12.05.2007 Villingen-S.
10,61 Schwarz, Franziska 1994 TV Sulzfeld 21.07.2007 Bad Rappenau
10,4 Riemer, Roxane 1994 TV Lahr 10.09.2007 Lahr
10,65 Richler, Svenja 1994 MTG Mannheim 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
10,71 Kehrer, Natalie 1994 LG Hohenfels 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
10,71 Kappenstein, Leonie 1994 TV Germania St.Ilgen 26.05.2007 Helmsheim
Hochsprung
1,66 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 LG Kurpfalz 14.07.2007 Mannheim
1,52 Fehrenbach, Chiara 1994 SV Waldkirch 23.06.2007 Waldkirch
1,52 Plitt, Ann-Christin 1994 LG Karlsruhe 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
1,52 Vetter, Anja 1994 TV1899 Gengenbach 06.10.2007 Welschensteinach
1,49 Posch, Julia 1994 TuS Hügelsheim 28.04.2007 Rastatt
1,48 Jeck, Julia 1994 MTG Mannheim 08.07.2007 Konstanz
1,48 Brauhardt, Anne 1994 SV Waldkirch 08.07.2007 Konstanz
1,48 Klingmann, Sabrina 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 20.05.2007 Mannheim
1,46 Baumann, Lorena 1994 TV Herbolzheim 31.03.2007 Ihringen
1,45 Stark, Elena 1994 TV Rheinfelden 27.06.2007 Rheinfelden
1,45 Schmidt, Sina 1994 TV Wehr 16.09.2007 Furtwangen
1,44 Bauer, Christine 1994 TSG 1862 Weinheim 22.04.2007 Eppelheim
1,44 Göller, Lena Dorothea 1994 TSG Niefern 28.04.2007 Königsbach-Stein
1,44 Wiskandt, Kira 1994 TV 1880 Huchenfeld 28.04.2007 Königsbach-Stein
1,44 Babunovic, Muriel 1994 TV 1880 Huchenfeld 12.05.2007 Pforzheim
1,44 Fuchs, Lisa 1994 SG Bad Schönborn 26.05.2007 Helmsheim
1,44 Wasser, Maike 1994 TV Sulzfeld 26.05.2007 Helmsheim
1,44 Vater, Nikola 1994 Ettlinger SV 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
1,44 Panter, Katharina 1994 LG Ortenau Nord 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
1,44 Frey, Carina 1994 LG Kurpfalz 08.07.2007 Konstanz
1,44 Stadler, Annika 1994 DJK Hockenheim 15.09.2007 Hockenheim
Weitsprung Zone
5,42 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 LG Kurpfalz 29.09.2007 Mosbach
5,26 Jeck, Julia 1994 MTG Mannheim 01.07.2007 Walldorf
5,24 Vater, Nikola 1994 Ettlinger SV 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
5,20 Frey, Carina 1994 LG Kurpfalz 18.07.2007 Sindelfingen
5,17 Fehrenbach, Chiara 1994 SV Waldkirch 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
5,14 Foshag, Marie 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 13.05.2007 Ettlingen
5,14 Schnurr, Aline 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 23.09.2007 Weisenbach
5,11 Baumann, Lorena 1994 TV Herbolzheim 23.06.2007 Waldkirch
5,08 Höning, Jana 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 29.09.2007 Mosbach
5,07 Vetter, Anja 1994 TV 1899 Gengenbach 23.06.2007 Freistett
5,02 Keiler, Samira 1994 DJK Villingen 12.05.2007 Villingen-S.
5,00 Weber, Sophia 1994 Ettlinger SV 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
4,98 Wasser, Maike 1994 TV Sulzfeld 29.09.2007 Mosbach
4,94 Engelmann, Nicole 1994 TSV Weiler 13.10.2007 Sinsheim
4,93 Kehrer, Natalie 1994 LG Hohenfels 06.05.2007 Weil am Rhein
4,92 Eibl, Annika 1994 TV Lahr 16.05.2007 Teningen
4,91 Kronenwett, Jessica 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 06.10.2007 Bühl
4,90 Riemer, Roxane 1994 TV Lahr 23.06.2007 Freistett
4,89 Polster, Katharina 1994 TV Eppingen 29.09.2007 Mosbach
4,87 Kieffer, Leonie 1994 MTG Mannheim 29.09.2007 Mosbach
4,87 Wipfler, Selina 1994 LG Karlsruhe 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
Kugelstoßen 3 kg
11,24 Emmerich, Madeleine 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 12.05.2007 Heilbronn
9,76 Brauhardt, Anne 1994 SV Waldkirch 25.07.2007 Ihringen
9,22 Emmanouilidiou, Joanna 1994 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 05.05.2007 Gaggenau
9,18 Hallbaur, Vivien-Maria 1994 TV Weil 16.09.2007 Furtwangen
9,06 Eigenmann, Ramona 1994 TSV Weiler 13.10.2007 Sinsheim
8,79 Eibl, Annika 1994 TV Lahr 10.09.2007 Lahr
8,71 Klingmann, Sabrina 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 06.10.2007 Eschelbronn
8,70 Stöckigt, Yvonne 1994 LG Salemertal 29.09.2007 Aulendorf
8,66 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 LG Kurpfalz 15.09.2007 Hockenheim
8,65 Keiler, Samira 1994 DJK Villingen 29.04.2007 Engen
8,61 Kronenwett, Jessica 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 06.10.2007 Bühl
8,58 Wunderlich, Jacqueline 1994 TV Konstanz 16.09.2007 Furtwangen
8,34 Foshag, Marie 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 05.05.2007 Gaggenau
8,18 Schwarz, Franziska 1994 TV Sulzfeld 21.04.2007 Eppingen
8,08 Vollmer, Anna-Lena 1994 LAG Pforzheim 21.07.2007 Pforzheim
7,94 Olschewski, Jana 1994 LAG Pforzheim 21.07.2007 Pforzheim
7,81 Fuss, Laura 1994 DJK Villingen 07.10.2007 Donaueschingen
7,80 Wohner, Sarah 1994 TV Rheinfelden 16.09.2007 Furtwangen
7,72 Kehrer, Natalie 1994 LG Hohenfels 06.10.2007 Albbruck
7,64 Kutscher, Christine 1994 TSV Weiler 13.10.2007 Sinsheim
Diskuswurf 750 g
29,46 Emmanouilidiou, Joanna 1994 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 20.05.2007 Bühl
29,08 Emmerich, Madeleine 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 02.10.2007 Mannheim
26,01 Richler, Svenja 1994 MTG Mannheim 13.05.2007 Heilbronn
25,03 Engelmann, Nicole 1994 TSV Weiler 06.10.2007 Eschelbronn
24,95 Schwarz, Franziska 1994 TV Sulzfeld 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
23,65 Eigenmann, Ramona 1994 TSV Weiler 13.10.2007 Sinsheim
23,41 Kutscher, Christine 1994 TSV Weiler 06.10.2007 Eschelbronn
23,40 Stöckigt, Yvonne 1994 LG Salemertal 04.07.2007 Moos-Iznang
23,37 Wunderlich, Jacqueline 1994 TV Konstanz 04.07.2007 Moos-Iznang
22,99 Vollmer, Anna-Lena 1994 LAG Pforzheim 21.07.2007 Pforzheim
22,32 Kehrer, Natalie 1994 LG Hohenfels 06.10.2007 Albbruck
21,92 Klingmann, Sabrina 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 31.03.2007 Eschelbronn
21,78 Breunig, Swantje 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 31.03.2007 Eschelbronn
21,57 Riemer, Roxane 1994 TV Lahr 10.09.2007 Lahr
21,56 Panter, Katharina 1994 LG Ortenau Nord 14.06.2007 Achern
20,80 Hallbaur, Vivien-Maria 1994 TV Weil 21.07.2007 Tiengen
20,70 Eibl, Annika 1994 TV Lahr 10.09.2007 Lahr
20,48 Fuss, Laura 1994 DJK Villingen 14.04.2007 Oberbaldingen
20,44 Gabel, Britta 1994 LG Ortenau Nord 14.06.2007 Achern
20,30 Brauhardt, Anne 1994 SV Waldkirch 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
Speerwurf 400g
36,87 Kehrer, Natalie 1994 LG Hohenfels 21.07.2007 Tiengen
35,87 Emmanouilidiou, Joanna 1994 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 22.04.2007 Pforzheim
34,53 Kronenwett, Jessica 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 09.09.2007 Brühl
33,41 Emmerich, Madeleine 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 12.05.2007 Heilbronn
29,30 Keiler, Samira 1994 DJK Villingen 14.04.2007 Oberbaldingen
28,89 Hügel, Louisa 1994 MTG Mannheim 16.09.2007 Oberderdingen
27,33 Jeck, Julia 1994 MTG Mannheim 16.09.2007 Oberderdingen
26,75 Kimmig, Sandra 1994 LG Ortenau Nord 14.06.2007 Achern
26,04 Wunderlich, Jacqueline 1994 TV Konstanz 24.03.2007 Radolfzell
25,54 Hampel, Anne 1994 LG Stein-Eisingen 06.10.2007 Königsbach-Stein
25,24 Göller, Lena Dorothea 1994 TSG Niefern 06.10.2007 Königsbach-Stein
25,13 Harter, Wiebke 1994 TV Ohlsbach Schüler 29.06.2007 Offenburg
25,05 Wasser, Maike 1994 TV Sulzfeld 12.05.2007 Heilbronn
24,56 Engelmann, Nicole 1994 TSV Weiler 13.10.2007 Sinsheim
24,32 Schmidt, Sina 1994 TV Wehr 21.07.2007 Tiengen
24,19 Riemer, Roxane 1994 TV Lahr 24.07.2007 Lahr
23,95 Gabel, Britta 1994 LG Ortenau Nord 14.06.2007 Achern
23,89 Steinert, Julia 1994 LG Ortenau Nord 14.06.2007 Achern
23,62 Vigh, Sandra 1994 TV Rheinfelden 21.07.2007 Tiengen
23,30 Friedel, Diana 1994 TSV Frank. Höpfingen 03.10.2007 Hardheim
Schlagballwurf 80g
60,00 Schnurr, Aline 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 09.09.2007 Brühl
55,50 Brauhardt, Anne 1994 SV Waldkirch 16.09.2007 Furtwangen
55,50 Richler, Svenja 1994 MTG Mannheim 29.09.2007 Mosbach
55,50 Vigh, Sandra 1994 TV Rheinfelden 29.09.2007 Mosbach
55,00 Schwarz, Franziska 1994 TV Sulzfeld 25.07.2007 Eppingen
54,50 Fuss, Laura 1994 DJK Villingen 30.06.2007 Furtwangen
53,50 Klingmann, Sabrina 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 09.09.2007 Brühl
53,00 Jeck, Julia 1994 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2007 Mannheim
52,00 Emmanouilidiou, Joanna 1994 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 28.04.2007 Rastatt
51,50 Wasser, Maike 1994 TV Sulzfeld 14.07.2007 Mannheim
51,00 Kronenwett, Jessica 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 06.10.2007 Bühl
50,50 Hügel, Louisa 1994 MTG Mannheim 08.07.2007 Konstanz
50,50 Hallbaur, Vivien-Maria 1994 TV Weil 16.09.2007 Furtwangen
50,00 Emmerich, Madeleine 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 05.05.2007 Mosbach
49,50 Suchorski, Nicolette 1994 LG Eisenbach-Bubenbach 16.09.2007 Furtwangen
49,00 Spissinger, Larissa 1994 Rastatter TV 09.09.2007 Brühl
49,00 Schmidt, Alisa 1994 TV Wehr 29.09.2007 Mosbach
48,50 Höning, Jana 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
48,00 Keiler, Samira 1994 DJK Villingen 07.10.2007 Donaueschingen
47,50 Schmutz, Laura 1994 TV Villingen 16.09.2007 Furtwangen
Ballwurf 200g
47,50 Emmanouilidiou, Joanna 1994 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 18.07.2007 Sindelfingen
41,00 von Au, Lisa 1994 TV Rheinfelden 27.06.2007 Rheinfelden
35,50 Schmidt, Sina 1994 TV Wehr 27.06.2007 Rheinfelden
35,00 Kutscher, Christine 1994 TSV Weiler 13.10.2007 Sinsheim
31,50 Da Rocha, Sandra 1994 TSV Weiler 13.10.2007 Sinsheim
29,00 Engelmann, Nicole 1994 TSV Weiler 13.10.2007 Sinsheim
28,00 Eigenmann, Ramona 1994 TSV Weiler 13.10.2007 Sinsheim
Dreikampf
1660 Jeck, Julia 1994 MTG Mannheim 06.05.2007 Mosbach
  10,10 - 5,14 - 50,00
1635 Schnurr, Aline 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 06.10.2007 Bühl
  10,3* - 5,05 - 54,00
1589 Frey, Carina 1994 LG Kurpfalz 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  9,89 - 4,96 - 41,00
1580 Wasser, Maike 1994 TV Sulzfeld 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  10,50 - 4,69 - 51,50
1568 Schwarz, Franziska 1994 TV Sulzfeld 16.09.2007 Oberderdingen
  10,71 - 4,59 - 54,00
1555 Hügel, Louisa 1994 MTG Mannheim 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  10,49 - 4,64 - 49,00
1548 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 LG Kurpfalz 06.05.2007 Mosbach
  10,00 - 5,18 - 35,50
1544 Höning, Jana 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 06.05.2007 Mosbach
  10,70 - 4,88 - 47,00
1529 Kronenwett, Jessica 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 06.10.2007 Bühl
  10,6* - 4,91 - 46,50
1525 Keiler, Samira 1994 DJK Villingen 20.07.2007 Bräunlingen
  10,6* - 4,91 - 46,50
1522 Kehrer, Natalie 1994 LG Hohenfels 13.10.2007 Tiengen
  10,2* - 4,75 - 43,00
1518 Vetter, Anja 1994 TV 1899 Gengenbach 06.10.2007 Welschensteinach
  10,4* - 5,02 - 41,50
1505 Vater, Nikola 1994 Ettlinger SV 06.05.2007 Mosbach
  10,53 - 5,00 - 39,00 
1492 Riemer, Roxane 1994 TV Lahr 10.09.2007 Lahr
  10,4* - 4,78 - 41,50
1492 Schmidt, Alisa 1994 TV Wehr 07.10.2007 Wehr
  10,75 - 4,80 - 42,50
1490 Brauhardt, Anne 1994 SV Waldkirch 23.06.2007 Waldkirch
  10,66 - 4,62 - 43,50
1473 Polster, Katharina 1994 TV Eppingen 06.05.2007 Mosbach
  10,38 - 4,74 - 37,00
1467 Vigh, Sandra 1994 TV Rheinfelden 13.07.2007 Rheinfelden
  10,94 - 4,55 - 45,00
1467 Fuss, Laura 1994 DJK Villingen 21.07.2007 Dossenheim
  10,84 - 4,35 - 46,50
1466 Baumann, Lorena 1994 TV Herbolzheim 23.06.2007 Waldkirch
  10,94 - 5,11 - 38,00
Vierkampf
2133 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 LG Kurpfalz 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  10,15 - 5,26 - 1,66 - 35,00
2129 Jeck, Julia 1994 MTG Mannheim 06.05.2007 Mosbach
  10,10 - 5,14 - 1,44 - 50,00
2045 Brauhardt, Anne 1994 SV Waldkirch 08.07.2007 Konstanz
  10,62 - 4,76 - 1,48 - 48,50
2035 Vetter, Anja 1994 TV 1899 Gengenbach 06.10.2007 Welschensteinach
  10,4* - 5,02 - 1,52 - 41,50
2019 Frey, Carina 1994 LG Kurpfalz 08.07.2007 Konstanz
  10,06 - 4,87 - 1,44 - 40,00
1999 Wasser, Maike 1994 TV Sulzfeld 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  10,50 - 4,69 - 1,36 - 51,50
1974 Vater, Nikola 1994 Ettlinger SV 06.05.2007 Mosbach
  10,53 - 5,00 - 1,44 - 39,00
1952 Fehrenbach, Chiara 1994 SV Waldkirch 23.06.2007 Waldkirch
  10,23 - 4,93 - 1,52 - 29,50
1950 Schnurr, Aline 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 06.10.2007 Bühl
  10,3* - 5,05 - 1,20 - 54,00
1929 Kehrer, Natalie 1994 LG Hohenfels 13.10.2007 Tiengen
  10,2* - 4,75 - 1,34 - 43,00
1921 Riemer, Roxane 1994 TV Lahr 07.10.2007 Ihringen
  10,4* - 4,87 - 1,38 - 40,00
1918 Richler, Svenja 1994 MTG Mannheim 08.07.2007 Konstanz
  11,07 - 4,29 - 1,36 - 54,00
1910 Baumann, Lorena 1994 TV Herbolzheim 23.06.2007 Waldkirch
  10,94 - 5,11 - 1,40 - 38,00
1897 Hügel, Louisa 1994 MTG Mannheim 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  10,49 - 4,64 - 1,24 - 49,00
1886 Schmidt, Alisa 1994 TV Wehr 07.10.2007 Wehr
  10,75 - 4,80 - 1,32 - 42,50
1878 Kieffer, Leonie 1994 MTG Mannheim 08.07.2007 Konstanz
  10,60 - 4,81 - 1,40 - 34,50
1876 Göller, Lena Dorothea 1994 TSG Niefern 13.05.2007 Pforzheim
  11,07 - 4,57 - 1,40 - 42,00
1875 Klingmann, Sabrina 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 08.07.2007 Konstanz
  11,44 - 4,30 - 1,40 - 49,50
1857 Stark, Elena 1994 TV Rheinfelden 13.07.2007 Rheinfelden
  11,12 - 4,60 - 1,40 - 40,00
1854 Trauner, Sina 1994 LG Kurpfalz 08.07.2007 Konstanz
  11,12 - 4,57 - 1,40 - 40,00
Blockwettkampf Sprint
2712 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 LG Kurpfalz 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  10,17 - 9,95 - 5,25 - 1,64 - 37,00
2709 Jeck, Julia 1994 MTG Mannheim 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  9,94 - 10,01 - 5,23 - 1,44 - 48,00
2588 Vater, Nikola 1994 Ettlinger SV 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  10,56 - 9,95 - 5,24 - 1,44 - 41,00
2571 Frey, Carina 1994 LG Kurpfalz 06.10.2007 Oftersheim
  10,08 - 10,83 - 4,99 - 1,44 - 44,50
2550 Höning, Jana 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  10,56 - 10,06 - 5,07 - 1,32 - 48,50
2500 Wasser, Maike 1994 TV Sulzfeld 26.05.2007 Helmsheim
  10,59 - 10,62 - 4,49 - 1,44 - 47,00
2455 Richler, Svenja 1994 MTG Mannheim 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  11,18 - 10,65 - 4,38 - 1,40 - 53,50
2433 Plitt, Ann-Christin 1994 LG Karlsruhe 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  10,26 - 10,97 - 4,72 - 1,52 - 31,00
2426 Brauhardt, Anne 1994 SV Waldkirch 06.05.2007 Müllheim
  10,45 - 11,25 - 4,61 - 1,40 - 43,50
2396 Klingmann, Sabrina 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 26.05.2007 Helmsheim
  11,47 - 10,94 - 4,45 - 1,44 - 48,00
2391 Baumann, Lorena 1994 TV Herbolzheim 06.05.2007 Müllheim
  10,67 - 10,85 - 4,99 - 1,36 - 37,00
2367 Schmidt, Alisa 1994 TV Wehr 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  10,88 - 11,05 - 4,67 - 1,32 - 45,00
2357 Schmutz, Laura 1995 TV Villingen 12.05.2007 Villingen-S.
  10,72 - 10,59 - 4,25 - 1,32 - 43,50
2343 Foshag, Marie 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 20.05.2007 Bühl
  10,79 - 11,44 - 4,82 - 1,32 - 42,50
2342 Fuchs, Lisa 1994 SG Bad Schönborn 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  10,62 - 11,65 - 4,57 - 1,40 - 39,50
2331 Hügel, Louisa 1994 MTG Mannheim 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  10,50 - 11,433 - 4,81 - 1,20 - 47,00
2329 Panter, Katharina 1994 LG Ortenau Nord 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  10,94 - 10,91 - 4,35 - 1,44 - 36,00
2323 Stark, Elena 1994 TV Rheinfelden 12.05.2007 Höllstein
  11,02 - 10,97 - 4,51 - 1,36 - 40,00
2318 Posch, Julia 1994 TuS Hügelsheim 20.05.2007 Bühl
  11,04 - 11,53 - 4,59 - 1,44 - 37,50
2305 Reichert, Isabel 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  11,34 - 10,87 - 4,74 - 1,32 - 40,50
Blockwettkampf Lauf
2598 Keiler, Samira 1994 DJK Villingen 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  10,08 - 10,23 - 4,93 - 43,50 - 2:39,21
2595 Schnurr, Aline 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 12.05.2007 Ettlingen
  10,57 - 10,97 - 4,95 - 57,50 - 2:41,03
2524 Frey, Carina 1994 LG Kurpfalz 26.05.2007 Helmsheim
  10,08 - 10,63 - 4,60 - 41,00 - 2:36,12
2524 Fehrenbach, Chiara 1994 SV Waldkirch 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  10,01 - 10,22 - 5,17 - 28,00 - 2:31,26
2483 Ballmann, Sina 1994 TSG 1862 Weinheim 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  10,67 - 10,73 - 4,68 - 39,50 - 2:29,70
2477 Kehrer, Natalie 1994 LG Hohenfels 12.05.2007 Höllstein
  10,66 - 10,74 - 4,92 - 46,50 - 2:48,64 B1366
2448 Schätzle, Vanessa 1994 TV Furtwangen 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  10,65 - 10,35 - 4,77 - 40,00 - 2:46,05
2427 Foshag, Marie 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  10,87 - 10,84 - 4,89 - 44,00 - 2:48,16
2412 Wipfler, Selina 1994 LG Karlsruhe 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  10,42 - 10,77 - 4,87 - 33,00 - 2:39,68
2408 Brinkmann, Nathalie 1994 MTG Mannheim 01.05.2007 Mannheim
  10,5* - 10,6* - 4,80 - 34,50 - 2:34,6*
2391 Fuss, Laura 1994 DJK Villingen 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  10,89 - 12,54 - 4,32 - 51,00 - 2:31,18
2371 Kieffer, Leonie 1994 MTG Mannheim 03.10.2007 Mannheim
  10,60 - 11,22 - 4,85 - 32,00 - 2:35,38
2367 Vetter, Anja 1994 TV 1899 Gengenbach 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  10,63 - 11,80 - 4,70 - 45,00 - 2:49,38
2330 Wohner, Sarah 1994 TV Rheinfelden 12.05.2007 Höllstein
  10,89 - 10,98 - 4,72 - 36,50 - 2:47,47
2314 Kimmig, Sandra 1994 LG Ortenau Nord 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  11,53 - 10,94 - 4,47 - 39,50 - 2:39,01
2277 Hettich, Sabrina 1994 DJK Villingen 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  10,53 - 11,70 - 4,53 - 34,00 - 2:46,36
2226 Ketterer, Kathrin 1994 TV Denzlingen 06.05.2007 Müllheim
  10,73 - 11,32 - 4,07 - 31,50 - 2:41,55
2222 Molle, Sarah 1994 TSG Rohrbach 22.04.2007 Eppelheim
  11,01 - 11,10 - 4,32 - 33,50 - 2:51,04
2219 Nussbaum, Larissa 1994 TV Wehr 12.05.2007 Höllstein
  10,73 - 11,87 - 4,24 - 34,50 - 2:46,16
2217 Kronenwett, Jessica 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 22.04.2007 Eppelheim
  10,87 - 11,49 - 4,35 - 41,00 - 3:08,02
Blockwettkampf Wurf
2307 Brauhardt, Anne 1994 SV Waldkirch 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  10,71 - 10,99 - 4,77 - 9,42 - 20,30
2305 Schwarz, Franziska 1994 TV Sulzfeld 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  10,63 - 10,63 - 4,47 - 8,06 - 24,95
2247 Emmanouilidiou, Joanna 1994 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  11,39 - 11,45 - 4,69 - 8,94 - 25,95
2217 Trauner, Sina 1994 LG Kurpfalz 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  11,39 - 10,83 - 4,53 - 8,13 - 24,01
2146 Wunderlich, Jacqueline 1994 TV Konstanz 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  11,13 - 11,11 - 4,24 - 8,39 - 19,59
2138 Isenmann, Stefanie 1994 TV 1899 Gengenbach 17.05.2007 Gengenbach
  10,1* - 11,8* - 4,50 - 7,46 - 18,59
2106 Engelmann, Nicole 1994 TSV Weiler 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  10,83 - 11,13 - 4,69 - 5,76 - 20,23
1957 Weiß, Sabrina 1994 TuS Iznang 12.05.2007 Villingen-S.
  11,60 - 12,41 - 4,29 - 7,07 - 18,84
1954 Berlinghof, Vanessa 1994 LG Kurpfalz 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  11,61 - 11,27 - 4,23 - 7,15 -13,70
1887 Martin, Alexandra 1994 TV Sinsheim 1861 10.05.2007 Sulzfeld
  11,3* - 12,5* - 3,71 - 6,72 - 18,52
1786 Gabel, Britta 1994 LG Ortenau Nord 05.05.2007 Achern
  12,18 - 13,36 - 4,30 - 6,43 - 15,62
1776 Harter, Wiebke 1994 TV Ohlsbach Schüler 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  12,43 - 13,30 - 3,73 - 7,10 - 18,67
1689 Da Rocha, Sandra 1994 TSV Weiler 01.05.2007 Rohrhof
  12,69 - 14,05 - 3,82 - 6,61 - 17,18
1687 DÀrca, Debora 1994 LG Salemertal 05.05.2007 Radolfzell
  12,51 - 14,28 - 3,40 - 7,34 - 18,18
1677 Thieringer, Jil-Sophie 1994 TV Villingen 12.05.2007 Villingen-S.
  11,98 - 13,54 - 3,77 - 5,14 - 16,70
1677 Kyburz, Laura 1994 TV Villingen 12.05.2007 Villingen-S.
  11,82 - 13,38 - 3,95 - 5,77 - 11,57
1588 Stöckigt, Yvonne 1994 LG Salemertal 05.05.2007 Radolfzell
  13,39 - 14,30 - 3,08 - 7,31 - 18,63
Schülerinnen A
4x100m
48,78 SG MTG Mannheim/LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 08.07.2007 Konstanz
  Weise (93) - Geier (93) - Giereth (93) - Baumgarten (92)
50,03 LG Karlsruhe 08.07.2007 Konstanz
  Steg (92) - Maag (92) - Laub (92) - Dziuba (92)
50,44 LG Ortenau Nord 08.07.2007 Konstanz
  Mussler (92) - Örtel (92) - Remmert (93) - Ruf (93)
51,09 LG Ortenau Nord 20.05.2007 Mannheim
  Stadelbacher (92) - Bühler (92) - Schmälzle (93) - Harter (93)
51,16 TSG Niefern 21.07.2007 Pforzheim
  Schwarz (93) - Glöckner (93) - Renken (92) - Fröhlich (92)
51,48 SV Waldkirch 08.07.2007 Konstanz
  Schwitalla (93) - Jägle (92) - Brauhardt (94) - Fehrenbach (94)
52,10 TS Ottersdorf 08.07.2007 Konstanz
  Müller (92) - Müller (92) - Burster (92) - Bertsch (92)
52,25 SV Malterdingen 08.07.2007 Konstanz
  Hammann (92) - Gebert (92) - Zehnle (92) - Müller (93)
52,38 SG MTG Mannheim/LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 23.06.2007 Mannhem
  Strobel (93) - Craft (93) - Müller-Foell (92) - Prokopowicz
52,55 TV Wehr 21.07.2007 Tiengen
  Krähling (93) - Ernst (93) - Braatz (92) - Hess (93)
52,85 TV Neustadt 29.09.2007 Mosbach
  Teichgräber (92) - Siebert (93) - Braun (92) - Braun (92)
52,86 LG Radolfzell 29.06.2007 Rielasingen
  Zimmermann (93) - Müller (93) - Waibel (93) - Mayer (93)
52,98 TV Germania St.Ilgen 13.05.2007 Heilbronn
  Kappenstein (94) - Berlinger (93) - Kurzhals (93) - Schuster (93)
53,03 SG Walldorf/Eppelheim 08.07.2007 Konstanz
  Binz (93) - Nagel (92) - Maier (92) - Munro (92)
53,03 SG Rheinfelden-Grenzach-Schwörstadt 21.07.2007 Tiengen
  Golczyk (92) - Dietsche (92) - Schumann (93) - Barth (93)
53,32 TV Sinsheim 1861 29.09.2007 Mosbach
  Hofmann (93) - Huber (93) - Stehle (93) - Rau (92)
54,18 TV Lenzkirch 21.07.2007 Freiburg
  Bolz (93) - Hary (92) - Sigwarth (93) - Waldvogel (93)
54,20 DJK Hockenheim 13.05.2007 Heilbronn
  Scholl (93) - Spahn (93) - Scholl (93) - Haag (93)
54,46 SG Schwarzwald 23.05.2007 Donaueschingen
  Laun (92) - Hölzle (92) - Adamczyk (93) - Flock (93)
54,69 LG Karlsruhe 29.09.2007 Mosbach
  Grobel (93) - Kunzke (93) - Rieger (92) - Schwingen (92)
3x800m
7:23,92 TS Ottersdorf 27.06.2007 Bühl
  Burster (92) - Müller (92) - Müller (92)
7:25,47 SG MTG Mannheim/LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 17.05.2007 Neckargemünd
  Gottmann (92) - Amrhein (92) - Prokopowicz (93)
7:38,10 LG Ortenau Nord 17.05.2007 Neckargemünd
  Remmert (93) - Stadelbacher (92) - Schmälzle (93)
7:40,70 TV 1847 Bühl 27.06.2007 Bühl
  Bäcker (92) - Laubel (92) - Iglseder (92)
7:48,7 TV Biberach 29.06.2007 Offenburg
  Eble (92) - Wälde (93) - Ramsteiner (92)
8:06,7 TSG Niefern 23.05.2007 Pforzheim
  Fröhlich (92) - Renken (92) - Glöckner (93)
8:09,0 SV Malterdingen 02.05.2007 Teningen
  Hammann (92) - Müller (93) - Zehnle (92)
8:12,53 LG Ortenau Nord 17.05.2007 Neckargemünd
  Kimmig (94) - Örtel (92) - Doll (93)
8:15,8 LG Radolfzell 18.07.2007 Moos-Iznang
  Schuster (92) - Lamb (92) - Zimmermann (93)
8:16,1 TV Huchenfeld 23.05.2007 Pforzheim
  Geyer (92) - Müller (93) - Müller (93)
8:21,64 DJK Hockenheim 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  Baumann (94) - Weyland (93) - Scholl (93)
8:32,64 LG Baar 23.05.2007 Donaueschingen
  Ott (93) - Engesser (93) - Kessler (93)
8:34,3 LTG Kämpfelbach 23.05.2007 Pforzheim
  Weber (94) - Kaufmann (93) - Weber (93)
8:40,19 SG SC 88 Bruchhausen-TSV Weiler 17.05.2007 Neckargemünd
  Schnauder (93) - Wolf (93) - Fliegauf (93)
8:43,8 LAG Pforzheim 23.05.2007 Pforzheim
  Carle (92) - Hiller (92) - Frankl (93)
9:27,33 DJK Hockenheim 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  Scholl (93) - Spahn (93) - Haag (93)
9:36,44 LG Baar 23.05.2007 Donaueschingen
  Weber (92) - Franz (93) - Löffler (93)
Vierkampf Mannschaft
8966 SV Malterdingen 23.06.2007 Waldkirch
  Wohlschlegel (93) 1870 - Gebert (92) 1806 - Müller (93) 1791 - Zehnle (92) 1764 - Hammann (92) 1735
8896 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 05.05.2007 Mosbach
  Geier(93) 2063 - Höning(92) 1787 - Scheu(92) 1689 - Mackmull(92) 1679 - Steiner(92) 1678
8733 DJK Hockenheim 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  Scholl(93) 1722 - Spahn(93) 1720 - Weyland(93) 1685 - Scholl(93) 1645 - Haag(93) 1961
8604 TS Ottersdorf 23.09.2007 Weisenbach
   Walterspacher(93) 1753 - Bertsch(92) 1741 - Müller(92) 1730 - Müller(92) 1692 - Burster(92) 1688 -
8464 TV Wehr 07.10.2007 Wehr
   Braatz (92) 1972 - Hess (93) 1777 - Ernst (93) 1732 - Franke (93) 1561 - Braxmeier (93) 1422 -
8317 LG Radolfzell 19.05.2007 Moos-Iznang
  Meyer(93) 1748 - Müller(93) 1685 - Zimmermann(93) 1652 - Lamb(92) 1648 - Schuster(92) 1584
8300 LG Ortenau Nord 06.10.2007 Freistett
  Remmert (93) 1774 - Oertel (92) 1759 - Brakowski (93) 1671 - Rüber (93) 1609 - Graf (93) 1487
7621 TV Biberach 07.09.2007 Biberach
  Eble (92) 1913 - Moser (92) 1491 - Ramsteiner (92) 1491 - Siefert (93) 1380  - Sautner (93) 1346
Siebenkampf Mannschaft
10600 TV 1847 Bühl 12.05.2007 Ettlingen
  Velten(92) 3738 - Laubel(92) 3685 - Bäcker(92) 3177
10181 LG Ortenau Nord 16.09.2007 Schutterwald
  Mussler (92) 3482 - Haas (92) 3370 - Ruf (93) 3329
10028 MTG Mannheim 02.10.2007 Mannheim
  Landsittel (93) 3520 - Weise (93) 3277 - Seitz (92) 3231
10016 TV Sinsheim 1861 12.05.2007 Ettlingen
  Huber(93) 3522 - Rau(92) 3277 - Hofmann(93) 3217
9688 TV Neustadt 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
  Braun(92) 3574 - Braun(92) 3098 - Teichgräber(92) 3016
9666 SV Malterdingen 19.05.2007 Teningen
  Müller(93) 3341 - Gebert(92) 3209 -Wohlschlegel(93) 3116
9418 TV Wehr 05.05.2007 Weil am Rhein
  Braatz(92) 3499 - Hess(93) 2966 - Ernst(93) 2953
9400 TSG Niefern 12.05.2007 Pforzheim
  Renken(92) 3225 -   Fröhlich(92) 3198 - Strate(92) 2977
9216 DJK Hockenheim 05.05.2007 Mosbach
  Haag(93) 3093 - Spahn(93) 3075 - Scholl(93) 3048
9205 TS Ottersdorf 12.05.2007 Ettlingen
  Müller(92) 3094 - Burster(92) 3063 - Müller(92) 3048
9186 MTG Mannheim 02.10.2007 Mannheim
  Giereth (93) 3213 - Baumgarten (93) 3105 - Strobel (93) 2868
9084 LG Ortenau Nord 16.09.2007 Schutterwald
  Bühler (92) 3090 - Remmert (93) 3047 - Örtel (92) 2947
9022 TV Rheinfelden 05.05.2007 Weil am Rhein
  Schumann(93) 3184 - Eichler(93) 3097 - Ziaja(93) 2741
9006 MTG Mannheim 05.05.2007 Mosbach
  Gottmann(92) 3194 - Amrhein(92) 3165 - Müller-Foell(92) 2647
8966 LG Radolfzell 19.05.2007 Moos-Iznang
  Mayer(93) 3019 - Zimmermann(93) 2982 - Müller(93) 2965
8793 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 05.05.2007 Weil am Rhein
  Müller(93) 3081 - Eckenstein(92) 2922 - Lachner(93) 2790
8627 DJK Hockenheim 05.05.2007 Mosbach
  Scholl(93) 2990 - Weyland(93) 2841 - Lösch(93) 2796
7710 LG Ortenau Nord 16.09.2007 Schutterwald
  Rüber (93) 2771 - Bauhöfer (92) 2651 - Graf (93) 2288
Blockwettkampf Mannschaft
12673 MTG Mannheim 11.08.2007 Lage
  Craft(93) 2729 - Landsittel(93) 2527 -  Prokopowicz(93) 2508 - Amrhein(92) 2465 - Seitz(92) 2444
12171 LG Ortenau Nord 05.05.2007 Achern
  Mussler(92) 2532 -Ruf(93) 2514 -  Bieser(93) 2415 -Kebe(92) 2356 - Stadelbacher(92) 2354 -
11793 LG Radolfzell 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
  Hins(92) 2626 - Lamb(92) 2377 - Mayer(93) 2371 - Zimmermann(93) 2256 - Waibel(93) 2163
11471 MTG Mannheim 01.05.2007 Mannheim
  Müller-Foell(92) 2369 - Baumgarten(92) 2342 - Giereth(93) 2338 - Weise(93) 2331 - Weiner(93) 2091
11445 LG Ortenau Nord 05.05.2007 Achern
  Schmälzle(93) 2342 - Bühler(92) 2311 - Remmert(93) 2310 - Doll(93) 2271 - Schmidt(93) 2211
11331 DJK Hockenheim 01.05.2007 Rohrhof
  Haag(93) 2402 - Scholl(93) 2310 - Spahn(93) 2268 - Scholl(93) 2224 - Lösch(93) 2127
11233 TS Ottersdorf 20.05.2007 Bühl
  Müller(92) 2436 - Müller(92) 2360 - Burster(92) 2176 - Walterspacher(93) 2159 - Bertsch(92) 2102
11134 LG Karlsruhe 22.05.2007 Rheinstetten
  Laub(92) 2290 - Dziuba(92) 2277 - Förther-Barth(92) 2220 - Kunz(93) 2178 - Grobel(93) 2169
10879 LG Radolfzell 05.05.2007 Radolfzell
  Hins(92) 2519 - Zimmermann(93) 2245 - Müller(93) 2095 - Schuster(92) 2058 - Waibel(93) 1962
10534 LG Ortenau Nord 05.05.2007 Achern
  Harter(93) 2187 - Schröder(92) 2165 - Dinkler(93) 2125 - Schuster(93) 2037 - Karcher(93) 2020
10120 TV Biberach 17.05.2007 Gengenbach
  Eble (92) 2382 - Sautner (93) 2021 - Ramsteiner (92) 1991 - Wälde (93) 1864 - Garcia (93) 1862
10044 TV Wehr 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
  Braatz(92) 2553 - Hess(93) 2117 - Krähling(93) 1961 - Ernst(93) 1749 - Franke(93) 1664
9947 LG Karlsruhe 22.05.2007 Rheinstetten
  Rieger(92) 2162 - Steg(92) 2008 - Schlipf(93) 1947 - Kunzke(93) 1920 - Kobbelt(93) 1910
Schülerinnen W14
100m
12,46 Geier, Franziska 1993 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 12.08.2007 Lage
12,70 Ament, Charleen Michele 1993 SG Bad Schönborn 11.08.2007 Lage
12,72 Weise, Marieke 1993 MTG Mannheim 07.07.2007 Konstanz
12,76 Ruf, Ines 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 12.08.2007 Lage
13,00 Harter, Sarah 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 28.04.2007 Kehl
13,01 Schuster, Verena 1993 TV Germania St.Ilgen 14.07.2007 Mannheim
13,01 Giereth, Julia 1993 MTG Mannheim 07.07.2007 Konstanz
13,06 Remmert, Annabelle 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 21.07.2007 Schutterwald
13,07 Hofmann, Julia 1993 LG Bruhrain 07.07.2007 Konstanz
13,09 Huber, Anne-Sophie 1993 TV Sinsheim 1861 11.08.2007 Lage
13,10 Binz, Beatrix 1993 SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 14.07.2007 Mannheim
13,13 Dinkeldein, Sandra 1993 TuS Steißlingen 07.07.2007 Konstanz
13,13 Schuhmann, Lena 1993 TSV Baden Östringen 08.09.2007 Brühl
13,20 Schmälzle, Alica 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 28.04.2007 Rastatt
13,29 Eichler, Bianca 1993 TV Rheinfelden 30.06.2007 Calw
13,31 Waldvogel, Janice 1993 TV Lenzkirch 11.08.2007 Lage
13,31 Schmidt, Carolin 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 21.07.2007 Schutterwald
13,35 Fehrenbach, Chiara 1994 SV Waldkirch 29.04.2007 Denzlingen
13,36 Haag, Beatrice 1993 DJK Hockenheim 14.07.2007 Mannheim
13,37 Schwarz, Anna-Lena 1993 TSG Niefern 13.10.2007 Oberderdingen
300m
41,94 Schmälzle, Alica 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 23.06.2007 Freistett
42,43 Schuster, Verena 1993 TV Germania St.Ilgen 08.09.2007 Brühl
42,67 Binz, Beatrix 1993 SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 08.09.2007 Brühl
43,71 Prokopowicz, Bianca 1993 MTG Mannheim 13.05.2007 Heilbronn
44,04 Huber, Anne-Sophie 1993 TV Sinsheim 1861 08.09.2007 Brühl
44,23 Remmert, Annabelle 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 01.06.2007 Colmar
44,42 Körner, Lisa 1993 LSV 1864 Ladenburg 13.05.2007 Heilbronn
44,92 Ruf, Ines 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 26.06.2007 Schutterwald
45,73 Jäger, Rebecca 1993 TV Bretten 06.05.2007 Ettlingen
45,76 Schmidt, Esther 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 26.06.2007 Schutterwald
45,76 Hohnhausen, Aricia 1993 LAG Pforzheim 06.10.2007 Königsbach-Stein
45,81 Strobel, Marleen 1993 MTG Mannheim 13.05.2007 Heilbronn
46,35 Kessler, Karolina 1993 LG Baar 06.10.2007 Engen
46,47 Weyland, Elena 1993 DJK Hockenheim 13.05.2007 Heilbronn
46,48 Scholl, Lisa 1993 DJK Hockenheim 13.05.2007 Heilbronn
47,17 Schumann, Alexandra 1993 TV Rheinfelden 21.07.2007 Tiengen
47,19 Doll, Tamara 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 12.05.2007 Kehl
47,33 Kunzke, Rebekka 1993 LG Karlsruhe 06.05.2007 Ettlingen
47,97 Krähling, Marlen 1993 TV Wehr 21.04.2007 Wehr
48,28 Rohnacher, Valentina 1993 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 08.09.2007 Brühl
800m
2:16,96 Schmälzle, Alica 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 28.04.2007 Rastatt
2:19,32 Prokopowicz, Bianca 1993 MTG Mannheim 30.06.2007 Calw
2:26,40 Waldvogel, Janice 1993 TV Lenzkirch 12.08.2007 Lage
2:27,59 Binz, Beatrix 1993 SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 07.07.2007 Konstanz
2:29,66 Ament, Charleen Michele 1993 SG Bad Schönborn 12.08.2007 Lage
2:29,84 Schuster, Verena 1993 TV Germania St.Ilgen 17.05.2007 Eppelheim
2:30,13 Müller, Mareike 1993 SV Malterdingen 27.07.2007 Freiburg
2:30,30 Wälde, Lisa 1993 TV Biberach 27.07.2007 Freiburg
2:31,04 Remmert, Annabelle 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 14.07.2007 Malterdingen
2:31,09 Reuther, Lisa 1993 TG Stockach 16.06.2007 Rottweil
2:32,07 Geier, Julia 1993 TSV Frank. Höpfingen 07.07.2007 Konstanz
2:33,20 Seebacher, Pia 1993 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 29.09.2007 Mosbach
2:34,35 Richter, Sarah 1993 Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach 07.07.2007 Konstanz
2:34,59 Weiner, Nora 1993 MTG Mannheim 13.05.2007 Heilbronn
2:34,65 Lächele, Sina 1993 SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim 07.07.2007 Konstanz
2:35,19 Schoderer, Sophia 1993 TV Herbolzheim 14.07.2007 Malterdingen
2:35,36 Bolz, Kerstin 1993 TV Lenzkirch 18.07.2007 Sindelfingen
2:35,77 Ament, Charleen Michele 1993 SG Bad Schönborn 06.05.2007 Mosbach
2:36,76 Rotkamm, Ronja 1993 LG Hohenfels 20.05.2007 Rheinfelden
2:37,15 Lachner, Carolin 1993 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 20.05.2007 Rheinfelden
2000m
6:51,51 Prokopowicz, Bianca 1993 MTG Mannheim 21.04.2007 Heidelberg
7:01,81 Schmälzle, Alica 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 05.05.2007 Achern
7:13,0 Wälde, Lisa 1993 TV Biberach 17.05.2007 Gengenbach
7:22,32 Müller, Mareike 1993 SV Malterdingen 08.07.2007 Konstanz
7:22,96 Zimmermann, Katja 1993 LG Radolfzell 08.07.2007 Konstanz
7:24,64 Reuther, Lisa 1993 TG Stockach 08.07.2007 Konstanz
7:31,70 Seebacher, Pia 1993 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 08.07.2007 Konstanz
7:37,7 Binz, Beatrix 1993 SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 24.03.2007 Hockenheim
7:49,76 Dürr, Linda 1993 TV Hausach 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
7:57,59 Remmert, Annabelle 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
7:58,19 Weiner, Nora 1993 MTG Mannheim 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
8:00,44 Glöckner, Caroline 1993 TSG Niefern 05.05.2007 Königsbach-Stein
8:00,3 Kessler, Karolina 1993 LG Baar 17.05.2007 Gengenbach
8:00,97 Binder, Meike 1993 Ettlinger SV 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
8:02,22 Lächele, Sina 1993 SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
8:06,9 Körner, Lisa 1993 LSV 1864 Ladenburg 24.03.2007 Hockenheim
8:10,81 Karcher, Ann-Christin 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 05.05.2007 Achern
8:13,1 Strobel, Marleen 1993 MTG Mannheim 24.03.2007 Hockenheim
8:14,65 Doll, Tamara 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 05.05.2007 Achern
8:15,26 Weber, Juliane 1993 LTG Kämpfelbach 22.04.2007 Pforzheim
5 km - Straßenlauf
19:45 Wälde, Lisa 1993 TV Biberach 22.10.2007 Biberach
23:58 Siefert, Miriam 1993 TV Biberach 22.04.2007 Biberach
24:32 Sautner, Katharina 1993 TV Biberach 22.10.2007 Biberach
24:49 Schnauder, Lena 1993 TSV Weiler 17.03.2007 Sandhofen
25:15 Scholl, Lisa 1993 DJK Hockenheim 01.11.2007 Hockenheim
26:21 Geier, Julia 1993 TSV Frank. Höpfingen 01.11.2007 Hockenheim
27:35 Wolf, Genoveva-Ulrike 1993 TSV Weiler 17.03.2007 Sandhofen
29:10 Scholl, Julia 1993 DJK Hockenheim 01.11.2007 Hockenheim
29:53 Spahn, Natascha 1993 DJK Hockenheim 01.11.2007 Hockenheim
30:04 Garcia, Laura 1993 TV Biberach 22.10.2007 Biberach
32:28 Ringwad, Magdalena 1993 TV Biberach 22.04.2007 Biberach
32:39 Haag, Beatrice 1993 DJK Hockenheim 01.11.2007 Hockenheim
10 km - Straßenlauf
40:40 Wälde, Lisa 1993 TV Biberach 01.11.2007 Hockenheim
51:17 Körner, Lisa 1993 LSV 1864 Ladenburg 01.11.2007 Hockenheim
55:26 Schaardt, Saskia 1993 LG Schefflenztal 18.03.2007 Önsbach
55:39 Siefert,Miriam 1993 TV Biberach 01.11.2007 Hockenheim
56:37 Sautner, Katharina 1993 TV Biberach 18.03.2007 Önsbach
57:20 Doll, Tamara 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 06.01.2007 Großweier
59:36 Salomon, Lisa 1993 ETSV Lauda 15.09.2007 Lauda
59:38 Geier, Florin 1993 ETSV Lauda 15.09.2007 Lauda
80m Hürden
11,76 Geier, Franziska 1993 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 05.05.2007 Mosbach
12,06 Huber, Anne-Sophie 1993 TV Sinsheim 1861 11.08.2007 Lage
12,18 Ament, Charleen Michele 1993 SG Bad Schönborn 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
12,32 Schuster, Verena 1993 TV Germania St.Ilgen 30.06.2007 Calw
12,50 Ruf, Ines 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 15.09.2007 Schutterwald
12,51 Landsittel, Jana 1993 MTG Mannheim 08.07.2007 Konstanz
12,73 Schmidt, Esther 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 20.05.2007 Mannheim
12,74 Bieser, Sabrina 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 05.05.2007 Achern
12,85 Schwarz, Anna-Lena 1993 TSG Niefern 08.07.2007 Konstanz
12,94 Waldvogel, Janice 1993 TV Lenzkirch 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
12,96 Harter, Sarah 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 12.05.2007 Kehl
13,11 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 LG Kurpfalz 08.09.2007 Brühl
13,11 Höning, Jana 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 20.05.2007 Mannheim
13,12 Wlotzka, Katharina 1993 LG Hardt 12.05.2007 Ettlingen
13,17 Schuhmann, Lena 1993 TSV Baden Östringen 05.05.2007 Mosbach
13,17 Weise, Marieke 1993 MTG Mannheim 02.10.2007 Mannheim
13,19 Remmert, Annabelle 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 08.07.2007 Konstanz
13,22 Berlinger, Helena 1993 TV Germania St.Ilgen 17.05.2007 Eppelheim
13,24 Grobel, Alina 1993 LG Karlsruhe 22.04.2007 Eppelheim
13,31 Fehrenbach, Chiara 1994 SV Waldkirch 29.04.2007 Denzlingen
300m Hürden
48,14 Remmert, Annabelle 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 12.05.2007 Kehl
49,44 Schmidt, Esther 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 12.05.2007 Kehl
50,35 Schumann, Alexandra 1993 TV Rheinfelden 27.07.2007 Rheinfelden
51,71 Krähling, Marlen 1993 TV Wehr 27.07.2007 Rheinfelden
52,65 Hess, Veronika 1993 TV Wehr 27.07.2007 Rheinfelden
55,25 Ziaja, Nicole 1993 TV Rheinfelden 27.07.2007 Rheinfelden
56,87 De Raaf, Fee 1993 MTG Mannheim 12.05.2007 Heilbronn
57,49 Sautner, Katharina 1993 TV Biberach 12.05.2007 Kehl
58,81 Wälde, Lisa 1993 TV Biberach 12.05.2007 Kehl
60,27 Siefert, Miriam 1993 TV Biberach 12.05.2007 Kehl
3000m Bahngehen
17:16,7 Wälde, Lisa 1993 TV Biberach 05.07.2007 Gengenbach
19:20,7 Siefert, Miriam 1993 TV Biberach 07.07.2007 Kaiserslautern
20:09,7 Sautner, Katharina 1993 TV Biberach 05.07.2007 Gengenbach
23:34,2 Ringwad, Magdalena 1993 TV Biberach 05.07.2007 Gengenbach
3 km Straßengehen
17:01 Wälde, Lisa 1993 TV Biberach 18.10.2007 Biberach
19:12 Siefert, Miriam 1993 TV Biberach 21.04.2007 Biberach
21:06 Sautner, Katharina 1993 TV Biberach 21.04.2007 Biberach
22:36 Ringwad, Magdalena 1993 TV Biberach 18.10.2007 Biberach
5 km Straßengehen
29:13 Wälde, Lisa 1993 TV Biberach 18.10.2007 Biberach
33:24 Siefert, Miriam 1993 TV Biberach 18.10.2007 Biberach
Hochsprung
1,62 Ament, Charleen Michele 1993 SG Bad Schönborn 13.05.2007 Heilbronn
1,62 Landsittel, Jana 1993 MTG Mannheim 13.05.2007 Heilbronn
1,60 Schuster, Verena 1993 TV Germania St.Ilgen 22.04.2007 Eppelheim
1,56 Schumann, Alexandra 1993 TV Rheinfelden 12.05.2007 Höllstein
1,56 Huber, Anne-Sophie 1993 TV Sinsheim 1861 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
1,56 Arndt, Melanie 1993 TuS Böhringen 08.07.2007 Konstanz
1,56 Haag, Beatrice 1993 DJK Hockenheim 15.09.2007 Hockenheim
1,56 Schwarz, Anna-Lena 1993 TSG Niefern 15.09.2007 Schutterwald
1,56 Eichler, Bianca 1993 TV Rheinfelden 06.10.2007 Grenzach
1,54 Wohlschlegel, Ramona 1993 SV Malterdingen 23.09.2007 Teningen
1,53 Siebert, Anna-Lena 1993 TV Neustadt 08.07.2007 Konstanz
1,53 Berlinger, Helena 1993 TV Germania St.Ilgen 13.05.2007 Heilbronn
1,52 Grobel, Alina 1993 LG Karlsruhe 21.09.2007 Karlsruhe
1,50 Baumann, Lana-Sarah 1993 LAG Obere Murg 06.05.2007 Gaggenau
1,50 Schwirschke, Anne 1993 LG Stein-Eisingen 21.07.2007 Pforzheim
1,50 Morlock, Nicola 1993 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 23.09.2007 Ettlingen
1,50 Müller, Sophia 1993 LG Radolfzell 23.09.2007 Steißlingen
1,49 Schwitalla, Patricia 1993 SV Waldkirch 16.06.2007 Rottweil
1,48 Schuhmann, Lena 1993 TSV Baden Östringen 05.05.2007 Mosbach
1,48 Helwig, Janina 1993 TV Breisach 05.05.2007 Breisach
1,48 Waldvogel, Janice 1993 TV Lenzkirch 15.05.2007 Löffingen
1,48 Scholl, Lisa 1993 DJK Hockenheim 08.09.2007 Brühl
1,48 Scholl, Julia 1993 DJK Hockenheim 08.09.2007 Brühl
1,48 Weiler, Fenja 1993 ETSV Lauda 30.09.2007 Igersheim
Stabhochsprung
1,92 Lachner, Carolin 1993 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 19.07.2007 Lörrach
Weitsprung
5,75 Geier, Franziska 1993 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 05.05.2007 Mosbach
5,52 Ruf, Ines 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 07.07.2007 Konstanz
5,30 Huber, Anne-Sophie 1993 TV Sinsheim 1861 06.10.2007 Königsbach-Stein
5,28 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 LG Kurpfalz 08.09.2007 Brühl
5,22 Siebert, Anna-Lena 1993 TV Neustadt 16.09.2007 Furtwangen
5,20 Adamczyk, Jacqueline 1993 DJK Villingen 28.04.2007 Engen
5,17 Landsittel, Jana 1993 MTG Mannheim 07.07.2007 Konstanz
5,15 Wlotzka, Katharina 1993 LG Hardt 20.05.2007 Bühl
5,14 Waldvogel, Janice 1993 TV Lenzkirch 03.10.2007 Neustadt
5,05 Schuster, Verena 1993 TV Germania St.Ilgen 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
5,01 Schwarz, Anna-Lena 1993 TSG Niefern 06.10.2007 Königsbach-Stein
4,98 Vater, Nikola 1994 Ettlinger SV 20.05.2007 Mannheim
4,97 Wohlschlegel, Ramona 1993 SV Malterdingen 23.06.2007 Waldkirch
4,96 Müller, Mareike 1993 SV Malterdingen 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
4,96 Ament, Charleen Michele 1993 SG Bad Schönborn 07.07.2007 Konstanz
4,86 Prokopowicz, Bianca 1993 MTG Mannheim 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
4,85 Schuhmann, Lena 1993 TSV Baden Östringen 08.09.2007 Brühl
4,85 Kammerer, Pia 1993 TV Haslach 20.07.2007 Haslach
4,84 Harter, Sarah 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 28.04.2007 Kehl
4,82 Hess, Veronika 1993 TV Wehr 07.10.2007 Wehr
Kugelstoßen 3 kg
14,18 Craft, Shanice 1993 MTG Mannheim 22.09.2007 Lage
12,08 Stephan, Stephanie 1993 ESV Jahn Offenburg 29.09.2007 Mosbach
11,58 Waldvogel, Janice 1993 TV Lenzkirch 11.08.2007 Lage
10,95 Schmitt, Michelle 1993 LG Hardt 03.10.2007 Gaggenau
10,94 Huber, Anne-Sophie 1993 TV Sinsheim 1861 13.10.2007 Flein
10,76 Hofmann, Lena 1993 TV Sinsheim 1861 26.05.2007 Helmsheim
10,74 Beyl, Ramona 1993 TuS Gottmadingen 07.07.2007 Konstanz
10,59 Rohnacher, Valentina 1993 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 26.06.2007 Ettlingen
10,12 Ullmann, Jil 1993 TV Bad Säckingen 07.07.2007 Konstanz
10,06 Baumann, Lana-Sarah 1993 LAG Obere Murg 23.09.2007 Weisenbach
9,78 Ruf, Ines 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 21.07.2007 Schutterwald
9,68 Waidele, Tessa 1993 LG Kinzigtal 29.09.2007 Schiltach
9,57 Geier, Franziska 1993 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 05.05.2007 Mosbach
9,53 Schwitalla, Patricia 1993 SV Waldkirch 16.05.2007 Teningen
9,43 Schuster, Verena 1993 TV Germania St.Ilgen 14.07.2007 Mannheim
9,41 Landsittel, Jana 1993 MTG Mannheim 02.10.2007 Mannheim
9,36 Giereth, Julia 1993 MTG Mannheim 02.10.2007 Mannheim
9,35 Schuster, Tamara 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 21.07.2007 Schutterwald
9,34 Weise, Marieke 1994 MTG Mannheim 02.10.2007 Mannheim
9,23 Schwarz, Anna-Lena 1993 TSG Niefern 15.09.2007 Schutterwald
Diskuswurf 1 kg
44,86 Craft, Shanice 1993 MTG Mannheim 10.03.2007 Sinsheim
31,02 Huber, Anne-Sophie 1993 TV Sinsheim 1861 07.07.2007 Konstanz
30,56 Hofmann, Lena 1993 TV Sinsheim 1861 21.07.2007 Bad Rappenau
30,20 Schmitt, Michelle 1993 LG Hardt 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
29,90 Emmerich, Madeleine 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 27.09.2007 Lage
29,36 Waldvogel, Janice 1993 TV Lenzkirch 12.09.2007 Löffingen
27,92 Beyl, Ramona 1993 TuS Gottmadingen 04.07.2007 Moos-Iznang
27,28 Ruf, Ines 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 14.06.2007 Achern
26,51 Bender, Kristin 1993 TG Söllingen 07.07.2007 Konstanz
26,09 Stephan, Stephanie 1993 ESV Jahn Offenburg 07.07.2007 Konstanz
24,90 Rohnacher, Valentina 1993 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 07.07.2007 Konstanz
23,73 Schwitalla, Patricia 1993 SV Waldkirch 16.09.2007 Furtwangen
23,68 Schwarz, Tanja 1993 TV Bad Rappenau 21.07.2007 Bad Rappenau
23,61 Emmanouilidiou, Joanna 1994 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 03.10.2007 Gaggenau
23,45 Bieser, Sabrina 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 05.05.2007 Achern
23,02 Adamczyk, Jacqueline 1993 DJK Villingen 14.04.2007 Oberbaldingen
22,37 Klingmann, Sabrina 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 06.10.2007 Eschelbronn
22,19 Wieland, Tanja 1993 TuS Iznang 05.05.2007 Radolfzell
22,15 Budde, Felicitas 1993 TV Helmsheim 26.05.2007 Helmsheim
Hammerwurf 3 kg
37,62 Ullmann, Jil 1993 TV Bad Säckingen 08.07.2007 Konstanz
36,22 Huber, Anne-Sophie 1993 TV Sinsheim 1861 27.08.2007 Rastatt
25,42 Hofmann, Lena 1993 TV Sinsheim 1861 26.09.2007 Karlsruhe
23,52 Konopke, Julia 1993 LT Furtwangen 19.05.2007 Furtwangen
21,77 Eigenmann, Ramona 1994 TSV Weiler 13.10.2007 Sinsheim
19,01 Engesser, Ann-Kathrin 1993 LG Baar 22.04.2007 Löffingen
18,78 Engelmann, Nicole 1994 TSV Weiler 13.10.2007 Sinsheim
18,34 Emmanouilidiou, Joanna 1994 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 09.04.2007 Haslach
17,81 Siefert, Miriam 1993 TV Biberach 09.04.2007 Haslach
16,82 Martin, Alexandra 1994 TV Sinsheim 1861 10.03.2007 Sinsheim
14,17 Schnauder, Lena 1993 TSV Weiler 13.10.2007 Sinsheim
13,67 Ringwad, Magdalena 1993 TV Biberach 07.09.2007 Biberach
12,54 Garcia, Laura 1993 TV Biberach 07.09.2007 Biberach
12,39 Sautner, Katharina 1993 TV Biberach 07.09.2007 Biberach
8,47 Sczepurek, Arlene 1994 TSV Weiler 13.10.2007 Sinsheim
Speerwurf 600g
37,00 Huber, Anne-Sophie 1993 TV Sinsheim 1861 10.03.2007 Sinsheim
36,90 Waldvogel, Janice 1993 TV Lenzkirch 15.07.2007 Dillingen
35,35 Schmitt, Michelle 1993 LG Hardt 10.03.2007 Sinsheim
34,72 Geier, Franziska 1993 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 03.10.2007 Mannheim
34,25 Hofmann, Lena 1993 TV Sinsheim 1861 20.10.2007 Igersheim
33,62 Emmerich, Madeleine 1994 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 20.05.2007 Mannheim
31,32 Beyl, Ramona 1993 TuS Gottmadingen 30.06.2007 Calw
31,14 Emmanouilidiou, Joanna 1994 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 15.04.2007 Neckarsulm
29,80 Landsittel, Jana 1993 MTG Mannheim 18.07.2007 Sindelfingen
29,73 Giereth, Julia 1993 MTG Mannheim 08.07.2007 Konstanz
29,02 Kronenwett, Jessica 1994 TV 1847 Bühl 16.09.2007 Oberderdingen
28,98 Graf, Louisa 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 22.09.2007 Lage
28,83 Schwitalla, Patricia 1993 SV Waldkirch 16.09.2007 Furtwangen
28,73 Zimmermann, Katja 1993 LG Radolfzell 16.09.2007 Furtwangen
28,55 Ernst, Sabrina 1993 TV Wehr 06.10.2007 Albbruck
28,36 Rohnacher, Valentina 1993 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 23.09.2007 Ettlingen
28,15 Schuster, Verena 1993 TV Germania St.Ilgen 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
28,07 Scholl, Julia 1993 DJK Hockenheim 08.07.2007 Konstanz
28,02 Schumann, Alexandra 1993 TV Rheinfelden 27.07.2007 Rheinfelden
27,96 Baumann, Lana-Sarah 1993 LAG Obere Murg 13.05.2007 Ettlingen
Ballwurf 200g
53,00 Kleinheyer, Charlotte 1993 TV Hausach 22.04.2007 Haslach
51,50 Baumann, Lana-Sarah 1993 LAG Obere Murg 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
49,50 Beyl, Ramona 1993 TuS Gottmadingen 24.03.2007 Radolfzell
48,00 Huber, Anne-Sophie 1993 TV Sinsheim 1861 06.10.2007 Königsbach-Stein
47,00 Schumann, Alexandra 1993 TV Rheinfelden 27.06.2007 Rheinfelden
46,00 Adamczyk, Jacqueline 1993 DJK Villingen 20.07.2007 Bräunlingen
45,50 Rohnacher, Valentina 1993 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 18.07.2007 Rheinstetten
44,50 Schlipf, Jana 1993 LG Karlsruhe 29.09.2007 Mosbach
43,50 Scholl, Julia 1993 DJK Hockenheim 29.09.2007 Mosbach
43,50 Bock, Nathalie 1993 DJK Hockenheim 29.09.2007 Mosbach
43,00 Scheuermann, Kerstin 1993 TV Eppelheim 17.05.2007 Eppelheim
42,50 Lösch, Marlene 1993 DJK Hockenheim 27.06.2007 Oftersheim
42,00 Scholl, Lisa 1993 DJK Hockenheim 17.05.2007 Eppelheim
42,00 Stephan, Stephanie 1993 ESV Jahn Offenburg 29.09.2007 Mosbach
42,00 Lausch, Caroline 1993 TV Forst 18.07.2007 Forst
41,00 Prokopowicz, Bianca 1993 MTG Mannheim 12.08.2007 Lage
40,50 Zimmermann, Katja 1993 LG Radolfzell 29.09.2007 Mosbach
40,00 Hohnhausen, Aricia 1993 LAG Pforzheim 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
39,00 Doll, Tamara 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 05.05.2007 Achern
39,00 Mayer, Felicitas 1993 LG Radolfzell 24.03.2007 Radolfzell
Vierkampf
2103 Huber, Anne-Sophie 1993 TV Sinsheim 1861 13.10.2007 Flein
  13,16 - 4,83 - 1,52 - 10,94
2088 Schuster, Verena 1993 TV Germania St.Ilgen 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  13,01 - 4,66  - 1,60 - 9,43
2063 Geier, Franziska 1993 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 05.05.2007 Mosbach
  12,99 - 5,75  - 1,36 - 9,57
2016 Ament, Charleen Michele 1993 SG Bad Schönborn 05.05.2007 Mosbach
  13,12 - 4,80 - 1,56 - 8,18
1976 Ruf, Ines 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 06.10.2007 Freistett
  13,24 - 4,98 - 1,40 - 9,32
1961 Schuhmann, Lena 1993 TSV Baden Östringen 05.05.2007 Mosbach
  13,50 - 4,7  - 1,48 - 9,04
1961 Haag, Beatrice 1993 DJK Hockenheim 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  13,36 - 4,63  - 1,52 - 8,39
1941 Siebert, Anna-Lena 1993 TV Neustadt 14.07.2007 Eisenbach
  13,88 - 4,95  - 1,46 - 8,96
1903 Weiler, Fenja 1993 ETSV Lauda 13.10.2007 Flein
  13,38 - 4,80 - 1,44 - 7,78
1876 Hofmann, Lena 1993 TV Sinsheim 1861 12.05.2007 Ettlingen
  14,36 - 4,61  - 1,44 - 9,46
1874 Berlinger, Helena 1993 TV Germania St.Ilgen 05.05.2007 Mosbach
  13,99 - 4,68  - 1,52 - 7,47
1874 Baumann, Lana-Sarah 1993 LAG Obere Murg 23.09.2007 Weisenbach
  14,21 - 4,38  - 1,42 - 10,06
1870 Wohlschlegel, Ramona 1993 SV Malterdingen 23.06.2007 Waldkirch
  14,43 - 4,97 - 1,48 - 7,93
1851 Schumann, Alexandra 1993 TV Rheinfelden 13.07.2007 Rheinfelden
  14,41 - 4,75  - 1,44 - 8,55
1840 Schwitalla, Patricia 1993 SV Waldkirch 13.10.2007 Malterdingen
  14,10 - 4,36  - 1,41 - 9,23
1834 Arndt, Melanie 1993 TuS Böhringen 06.10.2007 Engen
  14,48 - 4,38  - 1,56 - 7,60
1791 Müller, Mareike 1993 SV Malterdingen 23.06.2007 Waldkirch
  13,63 - 4,70 - 1,36 - 7,12
1788 Spahn, Natascha 1993 DJK Hockenheim 05.05.2007 Mosbach
  13,90 - 4,51 - 1,36 - 8,00
1786 Mellert, Celia 1993 LV Ettenheim 06.07.2007 Kippenheim
  13,5* - 4,75 - 1,38 - 6,95
1785 Janssen, Marie Therese 1993 LSV 1864 Ladenburg 14.07.2007 Mannheim
  14,05 - 4,51  - 1,40 - 7,62
Siebenkampf
3670 Waldvogel, Janice 1993 TV Lenzkirch 11.08.2007 Lage
  13,48 - 1,48 - 11,58 - 13,31 - 4,80  - 35,74 - 2:26,40
3664 Huber, Anne-Sophie 1993 TV Sinsheim 1861 13.10.2007 Flein
  12,42 - 1,52 - 10,94 - 13,16 - 4,83  - 32,58 - 2:37,66
3624 Geier, Franziska 1993 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 05.05.2007 Mosbach
  11,76 - 1,36 - 9,57 - 12,99 - 5,75  - 29,37 - 2:41,21
3619 Ament, Charleen Michele 1993 SG Bad Schönborn 11.08.2007 Lage
  12,33 - 1,60 - 9,22 - 12,70 - 4,84  - 20,57 - 2:29,66
3520 Landsittel, Jana 1993 MTG Mannheim 02.10.2007 Mannheim
  12,79 - 1,60 - 9,41 - 13,82 - 5,00  - 28,50 - 2:44,96
3341 Müller, Mareike 1993 SV Malterdingen 19.05.2007 Teningen
  13,46 - 1,33 - 6,92 - 13,67 - 4,64 - 14,13 - 2:37,25
3329 Ruf, Ines 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 16.09.2007 Schutterwald
  12,50 - 1,32 - 9,17 - 13,17 - 4,99 - 21,15 - 2:46,75
3327 Schwarz, Anna-Lena 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 16.09.2007 Schutterwald
  13,69 - 1,56 - 9,23 - 13,83 - 4,78 - 22,03 - 2:49,53
3324 Schuhmann, Lena 1993 TSV Baden Östringen 05.05.2007 Mosbach
  13,17 - 1,48 - 9,04 - 13,50 - 4,70  - 18,38 - 2:39,66
3277 Weise, Marieke 1993 MTG Mannheim 02.10.2007 Mannheim
  13,17 - 1,40 - 9,34 - 13,00 - 4,56  - 22,86 - 2:58,86
3272 Weiler, Fenja 1993 ETSV Lauda 13.10.2007 Flein
  13,71 - 1,44 - 7,78 - 13,38 - 4,80 - 26,92 - 2:51,12
3217 Hofmann, Lena 1993 TV Sinsheim 1861 12.05.2007 Ettlingen
  14,58 - 1,44 - 9,46 - 14,36 - 4,61  - 30,65 - 2:55,56
3213 Giereth, Julia 1993 MTG Mannheim 02.10.2007 Mannheim
  13,82 - 1,40 - 9,36 - 13,32 - 4,37  - 25,90 - 3:02,20
3205 Wlotzka, Katharina 1993 LG Hardt 12.05.2007 Ettlingen
  13,12 - 1,40 - 7,22 - 13,53 - 5,01  - 18,22 - 2:44,28
3191 Baumann, Lana-Sarah 1993 LAG Obere Murg 12.05.2007 Ettlingen
  14,88 - 1,40 - 8,91 - 13,92 - 4,36 - 27,96 - 2:42,92
3189 Schumann, Alexandra 1993 TV Rheinfelden 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
  13,60 - 1,48 - 8,30 - 14,42 - 4,60 - 26,17 - 2:57,24
3161 Eichler, Bianca 1993 TV Rheinfelden 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
  13,80 - 1,48 - 7,92 - 13,60 - 4,42 - 18,90 - 2:49,46
3138 Wohlschlegel, Ramona 1993 SV Malterdingen 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
  14,16 - 1,48 - 8,61 - 14,68 - 4,46 - 20,27 - 2:42,98
3115 Grobel, Alina 1993 LG Karlsruhe 12.05.2007 Ettlingen
  13,31 - 1,40 - 7,16 - 14,15 - 4,45 - 22,43 - 2:46,54
3093 Haag, Beatrice 1993 DJK Hockenheim 05.05.2007 Mosbach
  13,60 - 1,48 - 6,99 - 13,60 - 4,66 - 16,53 - 2:58,34
Blockwettkampf Sprint
2729 Geier, Franziska 1993 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 12.08.2007 Lage
  12,46 - 12,26 - 5,36  - 1,40 - 30,98
2682 Schuster, Verena 1993 TV Germania St.Ilgen 12.08.2007 Lage
  13,20 - 12,39 - 4,96  - 1,60 - 25,59
2541 Landsittel, Jana 1993 MTG Mannheim 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
  13,86 - 13,28 - 4,87  - 1,56 - 26,08
2501 Ament, Charleen Michele 1993 SG Bad Schönborn 26.05.2007 Helmsheim
  13,22 - 12,75 - 4,70 - 1,56 - 16,24
2456 Schumann, Alexandra 1993 TV Rheinfelden 12.05.2007 Höllstein
  14,08 - 14,24 - 4,76 - 1,56 - 25,73
2453 Berlinger, Helena 1993 TV Germania St.Ilgen 22.04.2007 Eppelheim
  13,85 - 13,35 - 4,65 - 1,48 - 24,82
2415 Bieser, Sabrina 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 05.05.2007 Achern
  13,85 - 12,74 - 4,77 - 1,36 - 23,45
2402 Haag, Beatrice 1993 DJK Hockenheim 01.05.2007 Rohrhof
  13,55 - 13,82 - 4,49 - 1,48 - 19,65
2401 Giereth, Julia 1993 MTG Mannheim 26.05.2007 Helmsheim
  13,23 - 14,76 - 4,41 - 1,36 - 32,46
2371 Mayer, Felicitas 1993 LG Radolfzell 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
  13,59 - 14,32 - 4,56 (0,0) - 1,40 - 25,70
2343 Eichler, Bianca 1993 TV Rheinfelden 12.05.2007 Höllstein
  13,43 - 13,71 - 4,69 - 1,44 - 15,39
2340 Scholl, Julia 1993 DJK Hockenheim 22.04.2007 Eppelheim
  14,70 - 13,83 - 4,60 - 1,44 - 25,53
2251 Weise, Marieke 1993 MTG Mannheim 26.05.2007 Helmsheim
  13,11 - 13,97 - 4,63 - 1,36 - 18,41
2320 Ernst, Sabrina 1993 TV Wehr 12.05.2007 Höllstein
  13,49 - 13,98 - 3,99  - 1,40 - 24,62
2313 Grobel, Alina 1993 LG Karlsruhe 22.04.2007 Eppelheim
  14,55 - 13,24 - 4,56  - 1,44 - 19,28
2309 Siebert, Anna-Lena 1993 TV Neustadt 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  14,23 - 14,10 - 4,60  - 1,48 - 18,42
2299 Grieshober, Jessika 1993 SG Bad Schönborn 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
  14,03 - 14,51 - 4,49 - 1,40 - 23,58
2292 Wlotzka, Katharina 1993 LG Hardt 20.05.2007 Bühl
  13,72 - 14,60 - 5,15 - 1,32 - 19,04
2268 Spahn, Natascha 1993 DJK Hockenheim 01.05.2007 Rohrhof
  14,16 - 13,94 - 4,30  - 1,36 - 23,29
2248 Hess, Veronika 1993 TV Wehr 12.05.2007 Höllstein
  13,82 - 14,51 - 4,63  - 1,40 - 16,13
Blockwettkampf Lauf
2508 Prokopowicz, Bianca 1993 MTG Mannheim 12.08.2007 Lage
  13,94 - 13,41 - 4,85  - 41,00 - 7:20,98
2399 Müller, Mareike 1993 SV Malterdingen 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
  13,50 - 13,84 - 4,96  - 27,00 - 7:29,37
2395 Remmert, Annabelle 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
  13,46 - 13,44 - 4,54  - 34,50 - 7:57,59
2388 Baumann, Lana-Sarah 1993 LAG Obere Murg 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
  14,03 - 13,78 - 4,44  - 51,50 - 8:34,59
2342 Schmälzle, Alica 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 05.05.2007 Achern
  13,29 - 14,05 - 4,52  - 20,00 - 7:01,81
2339 Glöckner, Caroline 1993 TSG Niefern 05.05.2007 Königsbach-Stein
  13,60 - 14,15 - 4,28  - 38,00 - 8:00,44
2271 Hohnhausen, Aricia 1993 LAG Pforzheim 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
  14,40 - 13,87 - 4,46  - 40,00 - 8:37,29
2271 Doll, Tamara 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 05.05.2007 Achern
  14,09 - 14,69 - 4,39  - 39,00 - 8:14,65
2256 Zimmermann, Katja 1993 LG Radolfzell 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
  14,37 - 15,47 - 4,55  - 39,00 - 7:59,88
2222 Lächele, Sina 1993 SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
  14,22 - 14,48 - 4,32  - 31,50 - 8:02,22
2208 Bolz, Kerstin 1993 TV Lenzkirch 12.05.2007 Villingen-S.
13,55   - 14,75 - 4,65  - 32,00 - 9:11,64
2143 Kessler, Karolina 1993 LG Baar 17.05.2007 Gengenbach
  13,6* - 15,7* - 4,28  - 27,00 - 8:00,3*
2136 Weiner, Nora 1993 MTG Mannheim 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
  14,72 - 14,54 - 3,95  - 30,50 - 7:58,19
2117 Dürr, Linda 1993 TV Hausach 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
  14,80 - 15,54 - 3,71  - 36,00 - 7:49,76
2113 Binder, Meike 1993 Ettlinger SV 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
  15,11 - 14,66 - 3,92  - 32,50 - 8:00,97
2108 Strobel, Marleen 1993 MTG Mannheim 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
  13,94 - 16,06 - 4,15 - 32,50 - 8:37,99
2040 Schneider, Selina 1993 TV Helmsheim 26.05.2007 Helmsheim
  14,55 - 14,68 - 4,22 - 24,50 - 8:51,14
2021 Sautner, Katharina 1993 TV Biberach 17.05.2007 Gengenbach
  14,1* - 17,5* - 3,94  - 35,00 - 8:32,9*
2020 Karcher, Ann-Christin 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 05.05.2007 Achern
  15,74 - 15,95 - 4,01  - 33,50 - 8:10,81
2005 Kalt, Lena 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 17.06.2007 Ettlingen
  14,78 - 15,78 - 4,00  - 28,50 - 8:37,99
Blockwettkampf Wurf
2729 Craft, Shanice 1993 MTG Mannheim 12.08.2007 Lage
  13,61 - 13,76 - 4,54  - 13,97 - 42,96
2589 Huber, Anne-Sophie 1993 TV Sinsheim 1861 26.05.2007 Helmsheim
  13,80 - 12,71 - 4,95  - 10,91 - 29,88
2543 Ruf, Ines 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 17.05.2007 Gengenbach
  12,5* - 12,4* - 5,22  - 9,06 - 21,24
2484 Waldvogel, Janice 1993 TV Lenzkirch 12.05.2007 Villingen-S.
  13,33 - 13,64 - 4,95 - 9,34 - 27,38
2341 Hofmann, Lena 1993 TV Sinsheim 1861 26.05.2007 Helmsheim
  14,54 - 15,20 - 4,43 - 10,76 - 30,17
2281 Schmitt, Michelle 1993 LG Hardt 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
  14,84 - 15,19 - 4,32  - 10,08 - 30,20
2211 Schmidt, Esther 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 05.05.2007 Achern
  13,99 - 13,21 - 4,63  - 7,45 - 16,91
2187 Harter, Sarah 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 05.05.2007 Achern
  13,46 - 13,19 - 3,69  - 7,97 - 18,36
2157 Rohnacher,Valentina 1993 SV 1899 Langensteinbach 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
  14,76 - 15,30 - 4,09 - 8,90 - 25,53
2147 Budde, Felicitas 1993 TV Helmsheim 26.05.2007 Helmsheim
  14,28 - 14,85 - 4,49 - 7,28 - 22,15
2115 Adamczyk, Jacqueline 1993 DJK Villingen 12.05.2007 Villingen-S.
  14,71 - 15,40 - 4,28  - 8,88 - 20,23
2106 Beyl, Ramona 1993 TuS Gottmadingen 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
  15,56 - 15,94 - 4,30  - 9,75 - 22,90
2086 Schuler, Hanna 1993 TV Urloffen 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
  14,22 - 16,67 - 4,54  - 7,58 - 21,31
2084 Wieland, Tanja 1993 TuS Iznang 05.05.2007 Radolfzell
  14,63 - 15,33 - 4,08  - 7,93 - 22,19
2069 Bächle, Laura 1993 ESV Jahn Offenburg Schüler 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
  14,54 - 15,52 - 4,39  - 7,73 - 18,97
2037 Bender, Kristin 1993 TG Söllingen 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
  14,98 - 16,75 - 4,45  - 7,83 - 21,98
2037 Schuster, Tamara 1993 LG Ortenau Nord 05.05.2007 Achern
  15,27 - 15,51 - 4,30  - 8,31 - 19,19
2025 Waidele, Tessa 1993 LG Kinzigtal 17.05.2007 Gengenbach
  15,2* - 15,2* - 4,21  - 8,90 - 17,75
1984 Leuchtweis, Christina 1993 ETSV Lauda 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
  14,12 - 16,18 - 4,47  - 6,62 - 15,60
1968 Kammerer, Pia 1993 TV Haslach 17.05.2007 Gengenbach
  14,0* - 15,2* - 4,29  - 6,89 - 13,56
Schülerinnen W15
100m
12,53 Fröhlich, Fabienne 1992 TSG Niefern 13.10.2007 Oberderdingen
12,56 Braatz, Lisa 1992 TV Wehr 07.07.2007 Konstanz
12,74 Bühler, Katharina 1992 LG Ortenau Nord 14.07.2007 Oberkirch
12,83 Maag, Patricia 1992 LG Karlsruhe 07.07.2007 Konstanz
12,96 Velten, Nina 1992 TV 1847 Bühl 09.06.2007 Sindelfingen
13,04 Albert, Kristin 1992 ETSV Lauda 07.07.2007 Konstanz
13,05 Baumgarten, Alina 1992 MTG Mannheim 07.07.2007 Konstanz
13,06 Söhner, Sabrina 1992 TSG Rohrbach 14.07.2007 Oberkirch
13,09 Golczyk, Bianca 1992 TV Grenzach 12.05.2007 Höllstein
13,09 Laubel, Sophia 1992 TV 1847 Bühl 05.05.2007 Gaggenau
13,10 Jägle, Julia 1992 SV Waldkirch 07.07.2007 Konstanz
13,13 Straub, Janine 1992 TuS Hügelsheim 03.10.2007 Gaggenau
13,16 Rau, Stefanie 1992 TV Sinsheim 1861 23.06.2007 Nürtingen
13,17 Schmoll, Martina 1992 TV Bühlertal 05.05.2007 Gaggenau
13,18 Dziuba, Beate 1992 LG Karlsruhe 18.07.2007 Sindelfingen
13,18 Klein, Frauke 1992 TV Schwörstadt 12.05.2007 Höllstein
13,19 Steg, Alexandra 1992 LG Karlsruhe 12.05.2007 Ettlingen
13,22 Renken, Hannah 1992 TSG Niefern 12.05.2007 Pforzheim
13,23 Triendl, Lea 1992 TV MA-Friedrichsfeld 08.09.2007 Brühl
13,24 Haas, Isabell 1992 LG Ortenau Nord 21.07.2007 Schutterwald
300m
42,14 Leip, Katharina 1992 TSG 1862 Weinheim 29.07.2007 Regensburg
42,27 Bühler, Katharina 1992 LG Ortenau Nord 08.07.2007 Konstanz
42,50 Eble, Christina 1992 TV Biberach 08.07.2007 Konstanz
42,92 Jägle, Julia 1992 SV Waldkirch 08.07.2007 Konstanz
42,94 Rösel, Miriam 1992 TuS Steißlingen 06.10.2007 Engen
43,00 Amrhein, Fabienne 1992 MTG Mannheim 15.07.2007 Dillingen
43,17 Örtel, Vanessa 1992 LG Ortenau Nord 08.07.2007 Konstanz
43,28 Gottmann, Lea 1992 MTG Mannheim 15.07.2007 Dillingen
43,64 Westram, Mirjam 1992 LG Karlsruhe 08.07.2007 Konstanz
43,81 Koller, Wencke 1992 LG Rheinstetten 08.07.2007 Konstanz
43,92 Stadelbacher, Judith 1992 LG Ortenau Nord 22.04.2007 Lahr
44,43 Braatz, Lisa 1992 TV Wehr 21.04.2007 Wehr
44,45 Rau, Stefanie 1992 TV Sinsheim 1861 29.07.2007 Regensburg
44,78 Haas, Isabell 1992 LG Ortenau Nord 26.06.2007 Schutterwald
45,22 Bürckle, Kristina 1992 LG Ortenau Nord 08.07.2007 Konstanz
45,68 Ehmann, Ann-Katrin 1992 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 08.07.2007 Konstanz
45,81 Steg, Alexandra 1992 LG Karlsruhe 06.05.2007 Ettlingen
46,04 Bäcker, Sabrina 1992 TV 1847 Bühl 05.05.2007 Gaggenau
46,18 Ernst, Anja 1992 TG Ötigheim 08.09.2007 Brühl
46,31 Hiller, Julia 1992 LAG Pforzheim 22.04.2007 Pforzheim
800m
2:15,87 Müller, Felizitas 1992 TS Ottersdorf 07.07.2007 Konstanz
2:16,16 Müller, Esther 1992 TS Ottersdorf 07.07.2007 Konstanz
2:17,80 Knörr, Laura 1992 TV Konstanz 07.07.2007 Konstanz
2:20,52 Emmanouilidou, Maria 1992 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 09.06.2007 Sindelfingen
2:20,90 Amrhein, Fabienne 1992 MTG Mannheim 20.05.2007 Mannheim
2:22,98 Iglseder, Tamara 1992 TV 1847 Bühl 07.07.2007 Konstanz
2:23,13 Nagel, Katrin 1992 SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 07.07.2007 Konstanz
2:23,94 Schwab, Bettina 1992 ETSV Lauda 25.08.2007 Flein
2:24,43 Gottmann, Lea 1992 MTG Mannheim 14.07.2007 Oberkirch
2:24,93 Jägle, Julia 1992 SV Waldkirch 24.06.2007 Freistett
2:25,20 Rösel, Miriam 1992 TuS Steißlingen 07.07.2007 Konstanz
2:25,33 Koller, Wencke 1992 LG Rheinstetten 07.07.2007 Konstanz
2:26,74 Zehnle, Miriam 1992 SV Malterdingen 07.07.2007 Konstanz
2:26,87 Schneider, Hannah 1992 TG Stockach 14.08.2007 Regensdorf/CH
2:27,64 Eble, Christina 1992 TV Biberach 23.05.2007 Koblenz
2:28,15 Stadelbacher, Judith 1992 LG Ortenau Nord 20.05.2007 Mannheim
2:29,12 Laubel, Sophia 1992 TV 1847 Bühl 13.05.2007 Ettlingen
2:30,02 Wolff, Simone 1992 TV Engen 28.04.2007 Engen
2:32,67 Rieger, Celina 1992 LG Karlsruhe 23.09.2007 Ettlingen
2:33,12 Hammann, Julia 1992 SV Malterdingen 07.07.2007 Konstanz
2000m
6:34,49 Müller, Felizitas 1992 TS Ottersdorf 08.07.2007 Konstanz
6:35,17 Knörr, Laura 1992 TV Konstanz 28.07.2007 Regensburg
6:45,36 Müller, Esther 1992 TS Ottersdorf 01.07.2007 Konstanz
6:49,93 Iglseder, Tamara 1992 TV 1847 Bühl 28.07.2007 Regensburg
7:01,48 Jägle, Julia 1992 SV Waldkirch 12.08.2007 Lage
7:03,19 Amrhein, Fabienne 1992 MTG Mannheim 21.04.2007 Heidelberg
7:04,49 Emmanouilidou, Maria 1992 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 20.05.2007 Bühl
7:10,25 Schwab, Bettina 1992 ETSV Lauda 18.08.2007 Flein
7:16,34 Walton, Evelyn 1992 TV 1892 Tiefenbronn 08.07.2007 Konstanz
7:21,36 Rösel, Miriam 1992 TuS Steißlingen 12.08.2007 Lage
7:21,94 Schneider, Hannah 1992 TG Stockach 08.07.2007 Konstanz
7:22,63 Nagel, Katrin 1992 SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 12.08.2007 Lage
7:23,97 Wolff, Simone 1992 TV Engen 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
7:24,12 Gottmann, Lea 1992 MTG Mannheim 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
7:33,07 Ramsteiner, Nadine 1992 TV Biberach 28.07.2007 Regensburg
7:42,4 Eble, Christina 1992 TV Biberach 17.05.2007 Gengenbach
7:45,4 Stadelbacher, Judith 1992 LG Ortenau Nord 18.04.2007 Kappelrodeck
7:46,62 Zehnle, Miriam 1992 SV Malterdingen 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
7:49,73 Lamb, Antonia 1992 LG Radolfzell 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
7:56,33 Kluge, Jennifer 1992 TuS Höllstein 12.05.2007 Höllstein
3000m
10:19,87 Knörr, Laura 1992 TV Konstanz 10.06.2007 Sindelfingen
10:49,76 Müller, Esther 1992 TS Ottersdorf 21.04.2007 Heidelberg
11:45,59 Walton, Evelyn 1992 TV 1892 Tiefenbronn 17.05.2007 Bönnigheim
11:56,94 Ramsteiner, Nadine 1992 TV Biberach 01.06.2007 Heilbronn
5 km - Straßenlauf
19:54 Wagenblatt, Karin 1992 TSV 05 Rot 09.09.2007 St. Leon-Rot
20:46 Ramsteiner, Nadine 1992 TV Biberach 22.10.2007 Biberach
20:48 Schwab, Bettina 1992 ETSV Lauda 15.09.2007 Lauda
20:52 Walton, Evelyn 1992 TV Tiefenbronn 24.03.2007 Calw
21:15 Amrhein, Fabienne 1992 MTG Mannheim 17.03.2007 Sandhofen
21:27 Fernandez, Sarah 1992 TV Biberach 22.04.2007 Biberach
22:47 Eble, Christina 1992 TV Biberach 22.04.2007 Biberach
26:00 Rudy, Vanessa 1992 TSV Weiler 17.03.2007 Sandhofen
26:23 Schossig, Angela 1992 LG Stein-Eisingen 24.03.2007 Calw
27:03 Moser, Katharina 1992 TV Biberach 22.10.2007 Biberach
27:07 Aulmich, Vanessa 1992 TSV Weiler 17.03.2007 Sandhofen
29:02 Greulich, Mareike 1992 TSV Frank. Höpfingen 01.11.2007 Hockenheim
29:22 Muhl, Isabelle 1992 TSV Weiler 17.03.2007 Sandhofen
10 km - Straßenlauf
39:41 Wagenblatt, Karin 1992 TSV 05 Rot 01.11.2007 Hockenheim
40:44 Iglseder, Tamara 1992 TV 1847 Bühl 01.11.2007 Hockenheim
40:59 Knörr, Laura 1992 TV Konstanz 02.09.2007 Reichenau
43:07 Burckhardt, Sabrina 1992 TV Biberach 01.11.2007 Hockenheim
43:48 Schwab, Bettina 1992 ETSV Lauda 01.11.2007 Hockenheim
44:34 Ramsteiner, Nadine 1992 TV Biberach 01.11.2007 Hockenheim
49:52 Eble, Christina 1992 TV Biberach 18.03.2007 Önsbach
54:46 Albert, Kristin 1992 ETSV Lauda 15.09.2007 Lauda
57:07 Bürkle, Kristina 1992 LG Ortenau Nord 06.01.2007 Großweier
80m Hürden
12,20 Braatz, Lisa 1992 TV Wehr 12.05.2007 Höllstein
12,26 Jägle, Julia 1992 SV Waldkirch 08.07.2007 Konstanz
12,30 Dziuba, Beate 1992 LG Karlsruhe 08.07.2007 Konstanz
12,42 Schmoll, Martina 1992 TV Bühlertal 11.07.2007 Baden-Baden
12,48 Velten, Nina 1992 TV 1847 Bühl 11.08.2007 Lage
12,54 Seitz, Jennifer 1992 MTG Mannheim 20.05.2007 Mannheim
12,56 Hins, Ann-Kathrin 1992 LG Radolfzell 08.07.2007 Konstanz
12,63 Mussler, Alena 1992 LG Ortenau Nord 28.07.2007 Regensburg
12,65 Laubel, Sophia 1992 TV 1847 Bühl 01.07.2007 Steinegg
12,67 Emmanouilidou, Maria 1992 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 11.07.2007 Baden-Baden
12,67 Wasser, Katrin 1992 TV Sulzfeld 21.07.2007 Bad Rappenau
12,69 Maier, Gloria 1992 SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 08.07.2007 Konstanz
12,70 Deichelbohrer, Mona 1992 MTG Mannheim 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
12,71 Stadelbacher, Judith 1992 LG Ortenau Nord 08.07.2007 Konstanz
12,74 Baumgarten, Alina 1992 MTG Mannheim 12.05.2007 Heilbronn
12,84 Jawinski, Julia 1992 TV Haslach 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
12,90 Braun, Nadine 1992 TV Neustadt 15.05.2007 Löffingen
13,02 Both, Viola Deborah 1992 LG Salemertal 08.07.2007 Konstanz
13,07 Delius, Johanna 1992 TSG Germania Dossenheim 20.05.2007 Mannheim
13,08 Klein, Frauke 1992 TV Schwörstadt 12.05.2007 Höllstein
300m Hürden
46,23 Amrhein, Fabienne 1992 MTG Mannheim 12.05.2007 Heilbronn
46,61 Gottmann, Lea 1992 MTG Mannheim 12.05.2007 Heilbronn
47,16 Emmanouilidou, Maria 1992 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 14.06.2007 Achern
47,34 Eble, Christina 1992 TV Biberach 28.07.2007 Regensburg
49,81 Müller-Foell, Johanna 1992 MTG Mannheim 12.05.2007 Heilbronn
49,97 Müller, Esther 1992 TS Ottersdorf 11.07.2007 Baden-Baden
49,98 Müller, Felizitas 1992 TS Ottersdorf 11.07.2007 Baden-Baden
50,04 Örtel, Vanessa 1992 LG Ortenau Nord 12.05.2007 Kehl
50,15 Albrecht, Lydia 1992 LG Salemertal 28.07.2007 Regensburg
50,26 Bäcker, Sabrina 1992 TV 1847 Bühl 11.07.2007 Baden-Baden
50,90 Rau, Stefanie 1992 TV Sinsheim 1861 26.06.2007 Ettlingen
50,96 Westram, Mirjam 1992 LG Karlsruhe 26.06.2007 Ettlingen
51,33 Bürkle, Kristina 1992 LG Ortenau Nord 07.07.2007 Konstanz
52,70 Hiller, Julia 1992 LAG Pforzheim 07.07.2007 Konstanz
52,82 Burster, Annelie 1992 TS Ottersdorf 11.07.2007 Baden-Baden
53,22 Peissner, Mareike 1992 TV Bretten 07.07.2007 Konstanz
53,62 Marotta, Viola 1992 TS Ottersdorf 11.07.2007 Baden-Baden
57,03 Ramsteiner, Nadine 1992 TV Biberach 12.05.2007 Kehl
3000m Bahngehen
17:16,9 Ramsteiner, Nadine 1992 TV Biberach 07.07.2007 Kaiserslautern
17:58,51 Eble, Christina 1992 TV Biberach 15.09.2007 Annecy
3 km Straßengehen
17:10 Ramsteiner, Nadine 1992 TV Biberach 18.10.2007 Biberach
18:37 Eble, Christina 1992 TV Biberach 21.04.2007 Biberach
5 km Straßengehen
28:32 Ramsteiner, Nadine 1992 TV Biberach 18.10.2007 Biberach
32:37 Eble, Christina 1992 TV Biberach 18.10.2007 Biberach
Hochsprung
1,67 Ros, Maren 1992 LG Karlsruhe 26.05.2007 Weinheim
1,63 Braun, Nadine 1992 TV Neustadt 22.09.2007 Neustadt
1,60 Velten, Nina 1992 TV 1847 Bühl 16.06.2007 Neustadt
1,58 Albrecht, Lydia 1992 LG Salemertal 22.04.2007 Aulendorf
1,58 Jawinski, Julia 1992 TV Haslach 12.05.2007 Kehl
1,57 Söhner, Sabrina 1992 TSG Rohrbach 13.05.2007 Heilbronn
1,56 Laubel, Sophia 1992 TV 1847 Bühl 12.05.2007 Ettlingen
1,56 Hins, Ann-Kathrin 1992 LG Radolfzell 12.08.2007 Lage
1,56 Albert, Kristin 1992 ETSV Lauda 30.09.2007 Igersheim
1,55 Stadelbacher, Judith 1992 LG Ortenau Nord 12.05.2007 Kehl
1,54 Magnier, Kristina 1992 TV Breisach 14.07.2007 Malterdingen
1,54 Straub, Janine 1992 TuS Hügelsheim 23.09.2007 Weisenbach
1,54 Bühler, Katharina 1992 LG Ortenau Nord 21.07.2007 Schutterwald
1,53 Kebe, Jasna 1992 LG Ortenau Nord 28.04.2007 Rastatt
1,53 Theobald, Carla 1992 TSG Rohrbach 05.05.2007 Mosbach
1,52 Störr, Anna 1992 TV Wehr 28.04.2007 Lörrach
1,52 Hieronymus, Martina 1992 TV 1883 Schriesheim 22.04.2007 Eppelheim
1,52 Mussler, Alena 1992 LG Ortenau Nord 15.09.2007 Schutterwald
1,52 Haas, Isabell 1992 LG Ortenau Nord 22.09.2007 Lage
1,50 Braun, Kerstin 1992 TV Neustadt 29.04.2007 Denzlingen
1,50 Golczyk, Bianca 1992 TV Grenzach 21.07.2007 Tiengen
1,50 Eble, Christina 1992 TV Biberach 07.09.2007 Biberach
1,50 Carmine, Angela 1992 LG Karlsruhe 23.09.2007 Ettlingen
1,50 Hetzler, Belinda 1992 TV Bretten 23.09.2007 Ettlingen
Stabhochsprung
2,50 Braun, Nadine 1992 TV Neustadt 07.07.2007 Konstanz
2,40 Hupfer, Julia 1992 ESV Weil am Rhein 28.04.2007 Lörrach
2,32 Abt, Lia 1992 LAZ Regio Lörrach 19.07.2007 Lörrach
2,30 Ernst, Anja 1992 TG Ötigheim 26.06.2007 Ettlingen
2,30 Herzig, Julia 1992 TV Engen 04.07.2007 Moos-Iznang
2,30 Braun, Kerstin 1992 TV Neustadt 27.07.2007 Rheinfelden
2,20 Jäckel, Sarah 1992 TV Gernsbach 23.05.2007 Gernsbach
Weitsprung
5,36 Velten, Nina 1992 TV 1847 Bühl 12.05.2007 Ettlingen
5,36 Hins, Ann-Kathrin 1992 LG Radolfzell 23.06.2007 Radolfzell
5,36 Triendl, Lea 1992 TV MA-Friedrichsfeld 07.07.2007 Konstanz
5,21 Zaiss, Sophie 1992 TG Ötigheim 20.05.2007 Bühl
5,21 Gottmann, Lea 1992 MTG Mannheim 20.05.2007 Mannheim
5,21 Jägle, Julia 1992 SV Waldkirch 16.06.2007 Ettlingen
5,19 Rau, Stefanie 1992 TV Sinsheim 1861 23.06.2007 Nürtingen
5,19 Emmanouilidou, Maria 1992 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 27.05.2007 Heidelberg
5,19 Mussler, Alena 1992 LG Ortenau Nord 07.07.2007 Konstanz
5,18 Jawinski, Julia 1992 TV Haslach 22.04.2007 Haslach
5,17 Golczyk, Bianca 1992 TV Grenzach 12.05.2007 Höllstein
5,16 Albrecht, Lydia 1992 LG Salemertal 22.07.2007 Salem
5,12 Velitselos, Selina 1992 TG Söllingen 13.06.2007 Ettlingen
5,08 Spitznagel, Anna 1992 ESV Jahn Offenburg Schüler 17.05.2007 Gengenbach
5,07 Teichgräber, Jacqueline 1992 TV Neustadt 16.09.2007 Furtwangen
5,07 Renken, Hannah 1992 TSG Niefern 07.07.2007 Konstanz
5,06 Laubel, Sophia 1992 TV 1847 Bühl 12.05.2007 Ettlingen
5,06 Schwingen, Isabelle 1992 LG Karlsruhe 06.05.2007 Ettlingen
5,05 Bühler, Katharina 1992 LG Ortenau Nord 22.09.2007 Lage
5,04 Wasser, Katrin 1992 TV Sulzfeld 21.07.2007 Bad Rappenau
Dreisprung
10,79 Velitselos, Selina 1992 TG Söllingen 29.07.2007 Regensburg
10,57 Zaiss, Sophie 1992 TG Ötigheim 29.07.2007 Regensburg
10,49 Albrecht, Lydia 1992 LG Salemertal 08.07.2007 Konstanz
10,23 Emmanouilidou, Maria 1992 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 10.06.2007 Sindelfingen
8,81 Eble, Christina 1992 TV Biberach 07.09.2007 Biberach
8,08 Siefert, Miriam 1993 TV Biberach 07.09.2007 Biberach
7,64 Moser, Katharina 1992 TV Biberach 07.09.2007 Biberach
7,56 Sautner, Katharina 1993 TV Biberach 07.09.2007 Biberach
6,86 Ringwald, Magdalena 1993 TV Biberach 07.09.2007 Biberach
Kugelstoßen 3 kg
13,39 Klein, Frauke 1992 TV Schwörstadt 05.05.2007 Weil am Rhein
12,35 Velten, Nina 1992 TV 1847 Bühl 03.10.2007 Gaggenau
11,42 Braun, Nadine 1992 TV Neustadt 23.06.2007 Löffingen
11,03 Sobotta, Marina 1992 MTG Mannheim 20.05.2007 Mannheim
10,95 Höning, Julia 1992 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 20.05.2007 Mannheim
10,89 Klein, Laura 1992 TSV Weiler 08.09.2007 Brühl
10,88 Spitznagel, Anna 1992 ESV Jahn Offenburg Schüler 17.05.2007 Gengenbach
10,84 Götz, Anna 1992 TV Engen 05.05.2007 Radolfzell
10,80 Laubel, Sophia 1992 TV 1847 Bühl 11.08.2007 Lage
10,75 Dietsche, Lisa 1992 TV Grenzach 20.05.2007 Rheinfelden
10,72 Mussler, Alena 1992 LG Ortenau Nord 06.10.2007 Freistett
10,67 Sengül Aizeen, Aileen 1992 LG Hohenfels 13.10.2007 Tiengen
10,53 Wasser, Katrin 1992 TV Sulzfeld 14.07.2007 Mannheim
10,39 Wittmann, Anja 1992 TV Sinsheim 1861 21.04.2007 Eppingen
10,36 Albert, Kristin 1992 ETSV Lauda 07.07.2007 Konstanz
10,36 Weis, Katharina 1992 LG Kinzigtal 18.07.2007 Sindelfingen
10,16 Seitz, Jennifer 1992 MTG Mannheim 02.10.2007 Mannheim
10,04 Haas, Isabell 1992 LG Ortenau Nord 07.07.2007 Konstanz
10,02 Hary, Paulina 1992 TV Lenzkirch 22.09.2007 Neustadt
9,91 Both, Viola Deborah 1992 LG Salemertal 22.04.2007 Aulendorf
Diskuswurf 1 kg
36,69 Sobotta, Marina 1992 MTG Mannheim 20.05.2007 Mannheim
32,44 Klein, Frauke 1992 TV Schwörstadt 07.07.2007 Konstanz
31,13 Mussler, Alena 1992 LG Ortenau Nord 14.06.2007 Achern
30,15 Rau, Stefanie 1992 TV Sinsheim 1861 07.07.2007 Konstanz
29,16